Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
006 16.09.18 15:30 TV Wächtersbach II TV Flieden II 25:26 0:2
003 16.09.18 16:00 HSG Dreieich II HSG Oberhessen II 25:25 1:1
001 16.09.18 16:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III HSV Nidderau 22:26 0:2
002 16.09.18 18:00 SG Hainhausen TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III 21:25 0:2
010 22.09.18 13:45 HSG Oberhessen II SG Hainhausen 19:17 2:0
008 22.09.18 17:00 TV Altenhaßlau II TSV Klein-Auheim II 23:31 0:2
011 23.09.18 18:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III 30:20 2:0
017 13.10.18 16:45 TSV Klein-Auheim II TV Flieden II 33:22 2:0
014 14.10.18 15:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III HSG Oberhessen II 27:28 0:2
016 14.10.18 16:00 HSG Dreieich II TV Altenhaßlau II 22:30 0:2
013 14.10.18 17:00 HSV Nidderau TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III 20:15 2:0
020 20.10.18 16:00 TV Flieden II HSG Dreieich II 39:23 2:0
024 20.10.18 16:45 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III TV Wächtersbach II 28:33 0:2
021 20.10.18 17:00 TV Altenhaßlau II SG Hainhausen 34:30 2:0
023 21.10.18 14:00 HSG Oberhessen II HSV Nidderau 29:23 2:0
030 28.10.18 15:30 TV Wächtersbach II TSV Klein-Auheim II 26:30 0:2
027 28.10.18 17:55 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III TV Altenhaßlau II 32:38 0:2
028 28.10.18 18:00 SG Hainhausen TV Flieden II 35:30 2:0
031 03.11.18 16:45 TSV Klein-Auheim II HSG Dreieich II 20:21 0:2
033 03.11.18 19:45 TV Flieden II SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III 35:42 0:2
036 04.11.18 16:00 HSG Oberhessen II TV Wächtersbach II 33:37 0:2
034 04.11.18 18:00 TV Altenhaßlau II HSV Nidderau 30:27 2:0
042 10.11.18 18:00 HSG Dreieich II TV Wächtersbach II 22:25 0:2
038 11.11.18 11:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III TV Altenhaßlau II 28:22 2:0
039 11.11.18 17:00 HSV Nidderau TV Flieden II 25:25 1:1
041 11.11.18 18:00 SG Hainhausen TSV Klein-Auheim II 20:23 0:2
046 17.11.18 16:00 TV Flieden II TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III 21:33 0:2
043 24.11.18 16:00 HSG Dreieich II SG Hainhausen 31:36 0:2
047 24.11.18 17:00 TV Altenhaßlau II HSG Oberhessen II 26:36 0:2
044 24.11.18 17:30 TSV Klein-Auheim II SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III 29:19 2:0
012 25.11.18 18:15 HSV Nidderau TV Wächtersbach II 31:25 2:0
053 02.12.18 15:00 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III HSG Dreieich II 26:26 1:1
050 02.12.18 17:00 HSG Oberhessen II TV Flieden II 37:20 2:0
052 02.12.18 17:00 HSV Nidderau TSV Klein-Auheim II 18:23 0:2
054 02.12.18 18:00 SG Hainhausen TV Wächtersbach II 31:34 0:2
057 08.12.18 17:30 TSV Klein-Auheim II TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III 27:28 0:2
056 09.12.18 13:30 HSG Dreieich II HSV Nidderau 24:26 0:2
060 09.12.18 15:30 TV Wächtersbach II TV Altenhaßlau II 35:21 2:0
055 09.12.18 18:00 SG Hainhausen SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III 34:24 2:0
061 15.12.18 17:00 TV Altenhaßlau II TV Flieden II 25:24 2:0
066 15.12.18 19:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III TV Wächtersbach II 30:34 0:2
064 16.12.18 11:45 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III HSG Dreieich II 26:22 2:0
063 16.12.18 16:00 HSG Oberhessen II TSV Klein-Auheim II 30:35 0:2
065 16.12.18 17:00 HSV Nidderau SG Hainhausen 24:29 0:2
025 20.01.19 17:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III HSG Oberhessen II 36:32 2:0
069 02.02.19 12:30 HSG Oberhessen II HSG Dreieich II 39:20 2:0
068 03.02.19 15:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III SG Hainhausen 30:29 2:0
067 03.02.19 17:00 HSV Nidderau SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III 34:27 2:0
074 09.02.19 16:45 TSV Klein-Auheim II TV Altenhaßlau II 30:24 2:0
077 10.02.19 15:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III 26:31 0:2
078 10.02.19 15:30 TV Wächtersbach II HSV Nidderau 15:27 0:2
076 10.02.19 18:00 SG Hainhausen HSG Oberhessen II 31:31 1:1
080 16.02.19 16:00 HSG Oberhessen II SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III 43:32 2:0
083 16.02.19 16:00 TV Flieden II TSV Klein-Auheim II 20:29 0:2
082 16.02.19 17:00 TV Altenhaßlau II HSG Dreieich II 25:23 2:0
079 17.02.19 15:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III HSV Nidderau 40:24 2:0
086 24.02.19 14:00 HSG Dreieich II TV Flieden II 20:30 0:2
090 24.02.19 15:30 TV Wächtersbach II TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III 25:32 0:2
089 24.02.19 17:00 HSV Nidderau HSG Oberhessen II 22:28 0:2
087 24.02.19 18:00 SG Hainhausen TV Altenhaßlau II 33:11 2:0
094 09.03.19 16:00 TV Flieden II SG Hainhausen 22:27 0:2
096 09.03.19 16:45 TSV Klein-Auheim II TV Wächtersbach II 33:20 2:0
091 09.03.19 19:15 HSG Oberhessen II TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III 27:28 0:2
093 10.03.19 18:00 TV Altenhaßlau II SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III 25:25 1:1
099 16.03.19 14:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III TV Flieden II 26:29 0:2
097 17.03.19 12:00 HSG Dreieich II TSV Klein-Auheim II 17:34 0:2
102 17.03.19 15:30 TV Wächtersbach II HSG Oberhessen II 33:33 1:1
100 17.03.19 17:00 HSV Nidderau TV Altenhaßlau II 25:21 2:0
105 23.03.19 16:00 TV Flieden II HSV Nidderau 18:34 0:2
107 23.03.19 16:45 TSV Klein-Auheim II SG Hainhausen 16:22 0:2
108 24.03.19 15:30 TV Wächtersbach II HSG Dreieich II 30:22 2:0
104 24.03.19 18:00 TV Altenhaßlau II TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III 20:36 0:2
112 30.03.19 15:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III TV Flieden II 37:30 2:0
113 30.03.19 15:45 HSG Oberhessen II TV Altenhaßlau II 40:22 2:0
110 31.03.19 15:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III TSV Klein-Auheim II 23:30 0:2
109 31.03.19 18:00 SG Hainhausen HSG Dreieich II 32:24 2:0
119 06.04.19 16:00 HSG Dreieich II SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III 31:38 0:2
118 06.04.19 16:45 TSV Klein-Auheim II HSV Nidderau 23:35 0:2
120 07.04.19 15:30 TV Wächtersbach II SG Hainhausen 27:31 0:2
116 13.04.19 16:00 TV Flieden II HSG Oberhessen II 28:26 2:0
122 14.04.19 17:00 HSV Nidderau HSG Dreieich II 32:31 2:0
  




Quick Menu