Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
030 28.10.18 15:30 TV Wächtersbach II TSV Klein-Auheim II 26:30 0:2
027 28.10.18 17:55 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III TV Altenhaßlau II 32:38 0:2
028 28.10.18 18:00 SG Hainhausen TV Flieden II 35:30 2:0
031 03.11.18 16:45 TSV Klein-Auheim II HSG Dreieich II 20:21 0:2
033 03.11.18 19:45 TV Flieden II SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III 35:42 0:2
036 04.11.18 16:00 HSG Oberhessen II TV Wächtersbach II 33:37 0:2
034 04.11.18 18:00 TV Altenhaßlau II HSV Nidderau 30:27 2:0
042 10.11.18 18:00 HSG Dreieich II TV Wächtersbach II 22:25 0:2
038 11.11.18 11:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III TV Altenhaßlau II 28:22 2:0
039 11.11.18 17:00 HSV Nidderau TV Flieden II 25:25 1:1
041 11.11.18 18:00 SG Hainhausen TSV Klein-Auheim II 20:23 0:2
046 17.11.18 16:00 TV Flieden II TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III 21:33 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 TSV Klein-Auheim II 5/18 4 0 1 137:112 25 8:2  
2 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III 6/18 4 0 2 159:137 22 8:4  
3 TV Altenhaßlau II 6/18 4 0 2 177:170 7 8:4  
4 HSG Oberhessen II 5/18 3 1 1 134:129 5 7:3  
5 TV Wächtersbach II 5/18 3 0 2 146:139 7 6:4  
6 HSV Nidderau 5/18 2 1 2 121:121 0 5:5  
7 TV Flieden II 7/18 2 1 4 198:216 -18 5:9  
8 HSG Dreieich II 5/18 1 1 3 113:139 -26 3:7  
9 SG Hainhausen 5/18 1 0 4 123:131 -8 2:8  
10 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III 5/18 1 0 4 143:157 -14 2:8  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
7M-BLC 043 24.11.18 16:00 HSG Dreieich II SG Hainhausen Kocdemir, S.
  HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain,Langener Straße 69,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLC 047 24.11.18 17:00 TV Altenhaßlau II HSG Oberhessen II Schwade, M.
  Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau,Brentanostraße 1,63589 Linsengericht
7M-BLC 044 24.11.18 17:30 TSV Klein-Auheim II SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III Wolf, K.
  Willi-Rehbein-Halle Klein-Auheim,Fasaneriestraße 21,63456 Hanau
7M-BLC 012 25.11.18 18:15 HSV Nidderau TV Wächtersbach II Patzak, W.
INFO Bertha-von-Suttner-Gesamtschule,Konrad-Adenauer-Allee,61130 Nidderau
7M-BLC 053 02.12.18 15:00 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III HSG Dreieich II Schäfer, K.
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7M-BLC 050 02.12.18 17:00 HSG Oberhessen II TV Flieden II Ellenbrand, S.
  Waldsporthalle Oberau,Am Sportfeld 1,63674 Altenstadt
7M-BLC 052 02.12.18 17:00 HSV Nidderau TSV Klein-Auheim II Wagner, G.
  Bertha-von-Suttner-Gesamtschule,Konrad-Adenauer-Allee,61130 Nidderau
7M-BLC 054 02.12.18 18:00 SG Hainhausen TV Wächtersbach II Willmutz, G.
  Sporthalle Hainhausen,Am Sportfeld,63110 Rodgau
7M-BLC 057 08.12.18 17:30 TSV Klein-Auheim II TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III Kiesewetter, U.
  Willi-Rehbein-Halle Klein-Auheim,Fasaneriestraße 21,63456 Hanau
7M-BLC 056 09.12.18 14:50 HSG Dreieich II HSV Nidderau Schwade, M.
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLC 060 09.12.18 15:30 TV Wächtersbach II TV Altenhaßlau II Ellenbrand, S.
  Gesamtschule,Am Sportplatz,63607 Wächtersbach
7M-BLC 055 09.12.18 18:00 SG Hainhausen SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III Bernhardt, D.
  Sporthalle Hainhausen,Am Sportfeld,63110 Rodgau
  



Quick Menu