Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
002 15.09.18 15:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II TV Altenhaßlau 23:22 2:0
004 15.09.18 17:30 HSG Preagberg TGS Niederrodenbach II 27:36 0:2
006 16.09.18 14:00 MSG Hanau/Erlensee TGS Seligenstadt 23:30 0:2
005 16.09.18 16:45 HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm HSV Götzenhain 38:30 2:0
001 16.09.18 18:00 TV Langenselbold SG Hainburg 25:21 2:0
003 16.09.18 18:00 HSG Dreieich HSG Dietzenbach II 21:26 0:2
010 22.09.18 15:30 HSG Dietzenbach II SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II 15:24 0:2
009 22.09.18 17:30 TGS Niederrodenbach II HSG Dreieich 32:31 2:0
007 22.09.18 19:30 TGS Seligenstadt HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm 35:17 2:0
011 22.09.18 19:30 TV Altenhaßlau TV Langenselbold 29:33 0:2
008 22.09.18 20:00 HSV Götzenhain HSG Preagberg 24:30 0:2
012 22.09.18 20:00 SG Hainburg MSG Hanau/Erlensee 35:21 2:0
015 13.10.18 15:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II TGS Niederrodenbach II 19:18 2:0
014 13.10.18 17:00 TV Langenselbold HSG Dietzenbach II 31:20 2:0
013 13.10.18 19:00 SG Hainburg TV Altenhaßlau 34:28 2:0
017 13.10.18 19:30 HSG Preagberg TGS Seligenstadt 19:22 0:2
018 14.10.18 13:50 MSG Hanau/Erlensee HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm 27:20 2:0
016 14.10.18 14:00 HSG Dreieich HSV Götzenhain 23:25 0:2
023 20.10.18 15:30 HSG Dietzenbach II SG Hainburg 29:26 2:0
022 20.10.18 17:30 TGS Niederrodenbach II TV Langenselbold 39:35 2:0
020 20.10.18 19:30 TGS Seligenstadt HSG Dreieich 39:28 2:0
021 20.10.18 20:00 HSV Götzenhain SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II 36:28 2:0
028 27.10.18 15:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II TGS Seligenstadt 24:32 0:2
026 27.10.18 19:00 SG Hainburg TGS Niederrodenbach II 20:30 0:2
027 27.10.18 19:00 TV Langenselbold HSV Götzenhain 27:27 1:1
025 27.10.18 19:30 TV Altenhaßlau HSG Dietzenbach II 27:29 0:2
029 28.10.18 16:00 HSG Dreieich HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm 28:28 1:1
030 28.10.18 16:00 MSG Hanau/Erlensee HSG Preagberg 27:30 0:2
036 03.11.18 15:30 HSG Dietzenbach II MSG Hanau/Erlensee 29:18 2:0
035 03.11.18 17:00 TGS Niederrodenbach II TV Altenhaßlau 26:25 2:0
031 03.11.18 17:30 HSG Preagberg HSG Dreieich 20:21 0:2
033 03.11.18 19:30 TGS Seligenstadt TV Langenselbold 38:29 2:0
034 03.11.18 20:00 HSV Götzenhain SG Hainburg 37:34 2:0
032 04.11.18 14:45 HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II 28:26 2:0
039 10.11.18 19:00 SG Hainburg TGS Seligenstadt 30:28 2:0
040 10.11.18 19:00 TV Langenselbold HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm 36:32 2:0
038 10.11.18 19:30 TV Altenhaßlau HSV Götzenhain 32:26 2:0
042 11.11.18 14:00 HSG Dreieich MSG Hanau/Erlensee 32:28 2:0
037 11.11.18 14:15 HSG Dietzenbach II TGS Niederrodenbach II 22:24 0:2
059 17.11.18 19:30 TGS Seligenstadt TGS Niederrodenbach II 35:30 2:0
058 18.11.18 16:45 HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm HSG Dietzenbach II 24:17 2:0
044 24.11.18 19:30 HSG Preagberg TV Langenselbold 24:23 2:0
046 24.11.18 20:00 TGS Seligenstadt TV Altenhaßlau 34:19 2:0
047 24.11.18 20:00 HSV Götzenhain HSG Dietzenbach II 29:26 2:0
048 25.11.18 14:00 MSG Hanau/Erlensee TGS Niederrodenbach II 19:30 0:2
045 25.11.18 16:45 HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm SG Hainburg 29:26 2:0
043 25.11.18 18:00 HSG Dreieich SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II 27:27 1:1
050 01.12.18 15:30 HSG Dietzenbach II TGS Seligenstadt 20:33 0:2
052 01.12.18 17:30 HSG Preagberg SG Hainburg 30:29 2:0
054 01.12.18 17:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II MSG Hanau/Erlensee 34:16 2:0
049 01.12.18 19:30 TGS Niederrodenbach II HSV Götzenhain 31:27 2:0
051 01.12.18 19:30 TV Altenhaßlau HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm 19:28 0:2
053 02.12.18 18:00 TV Langenselbold HSG Dreieich 28:28 1:1
056 08.12.18 18:00 HSG Dreieich SG Hainburg 27:39 0:2
057 08.12.18 19:30 HSG Preagberg TV Altenhaßlau 33:27 2:0
060 09.12.18 13:50 MSG Hanau/Erlensee HSV Götzenhain 28:28 1:1
055 09.12.18 14:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II TV Langenselbold 25:25 1:1
062 15.12.18 17:30 TGS Niederrodenbach II HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm 37:29 2:0
065 15.12.18 17:30 SG Hainburg SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II 34:25 2:0
066 15.12.18 17:30 TV Langenselbold MSG Hanau/Erlensee 36:19 2:0
064 15.12.18 19:30 TV Altenhaßlau HSG Dreieich 32:33 0:2
061 15.12.18 20:00 HSV Götzenhain TGS Seligenstadt 33:31 2:0
041 13.01.19 16:00 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II HSG Preagberg 31:32 0:2
024 13.01.19 18:00 TV Altenhaßlau MSG Hanau/Erlensee 24:24 1:1
019 20.01.19 16:00 HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm HSG Preagberg 26:29 0:2
063 27.01.19 16:00 HSG Dietzenbach II HSG Preagberg 24:21 2:0
069 02.02.19 15:30 HSG Dietzenbach II HSG Dreieich 35:25 2:0
070 02.02.19 17:30 TGS Niederrodenbach II HSG Preagberg 35:26 2:0
067 02.02.19 19:00 SG Hainburg TV Langenselbold 21:22 0:2
068 02.02.19 19:30 TV Altenhaßlau SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II 27:23 2:0
072 02.02.19 19:30 TGS Seligenstadt MSG Hanau/Erlensee 22:27 0:2
071 02.02.19 20:00 HSV Götzenhain HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm 35:32 2:0
074 09.02.19 17:30 HSG Preagberg HSV Götzenhain 32:25 2:0
076 09.02.19 17:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II HSG Dietzenbach II 20:17 2:0
077 09.02.19 20:00 TV Langenselbold TV Altenhaßlau 31:27 2:0
078 10.02.19 14:00 MSG Hanau/Erlensee SG Hainburg 26:34 0:2
075 10.02.19 16:00 HSG Dreieich TGS Niederrodenbach II 29:28 2:0
073 10.02.19 16:45 HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm TGS Seligenstadt 25:31 0:2
080 16.02.19 15:30 HSG Dietzenbach II TV Langenselbold 23:29 0:2
081 16.02.19 17:30 TGS Niederrodenbach II SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II 32:37 0:2
083 16.02.19 19:30 TGS Seligenstadt HSG Preagberg 31:27 2:0
082 16.02.19 20:00 HSV Götzenhain HSG Dreieich 27:25 2:0
084 17.02.19 16:45 HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm MSG Hanau/Erlensee 28:26 2:0
079 17.02.19 18:00 TV Altenhaßlau SG Hainburg 31:30 2:0
085 23.02.19 15:30 HSG Preagberg HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm 33:20 2:0
088 23.02.19 16:00 TV Langenselbold TGS Niederrodenbach II 35:31 2:0
087 23.02.19 17:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II HSV Götzenhain 27:24 2:0
089 23.02.19 19:30 SG Hainburg HSG Dietzenbach II 39:20 2:0
090 24.02.19 14:00 MSG Hanau/Erlensee TV Altenhaßlau 32:27 2:0
091 09.03.19 15:30 HSG Dietzenbach II TV Altenhaßlau 28:32 0:2
092 09.03.19 17:30 TGS Niederrodenbach II SG Hainburg 26:36 0:2
096 09.03.19 19:30 HSG Preagberg MSG Hanau/Erlensee 35:31 2:0
093 09.03.19 20:00 HSV Götzenhain TV Langenselbold 24:24 1:1
095 10.03.19 16:45 HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm HSG Dreieich 28:22 2:0
098 16.03.19 16:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm 29:24 2:0
099 16.03.19 17:00 TV Langenselbold TGS Seligenstadt 25:30 0:2
101 16.03.19 17:00 TV Altenhaßlau TGS Niederrodenbach II 35:38 0:2
100 16.03.19 19:00 SG Hainburg HSV Götzenhain 34:25 2:0
097 17.03.19 14:00 HSG Dreieich HSG Preagberg 33:23 2:0
102 17.03.19 14:00 MSG Hanau/Erlensee HSG Dietzenbach II 27:27 1:1
107 23.03.19 17:30 HSG Preagberg SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II 30:28 2:0
105 23.03.19 19:30 TGS Seligenstadt SG Hainburg 27:22 2:0
104 23.03.19 20:00 HSV Götzenhain TV Altenhaßlau 41:34 2:0
108 24.03.19 13:50 MSG Hanau/Erlensee HSG Dreieich 30:28 2:0
103 24.03.19 15:00 TGS Niederrodenbach II HSG Dietzenbach II 27:20 2:0
106 24.03.19 16:45 HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm TV Langenselbold 26:27 0:2
114 30.03.19 15:30 TGS Niederrodenbach II MSG Hanau/Erlensee 35:28 2:0
110 30.03.19 19:00 TV Langenselbold HSG Preagberg 23:27 0:2
111 30.03.19 19:00 SG Hainburg HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm 34:24 2:0
109 30.03.19 19:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II HSG Dreieich 19:24 0:2
112 30.03.19 19:30 TV Altenhaßlau TGS Seligenstadt 27:27 1:1
113 31.03.19 18:00 HSG Dietzenbach II HSV Götzenhain 28:30 0:2
118 06.04.19 19:00 SG Hainburg HSG Preagberg 31:24 2:0
116 06.04.19 19:30 TGS Seligenstadt HSG Dietzenbach II 37:28 2:0
115 06.04.19 20:00 HSV Götzenhain TGS Niederrodenbach II 31:36 0:2
120 07.04.19 13:50 MSG Hanau/Erlensee SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II 23:25 0:2
119 07.04.19 16:00 HSG Dreieich TV Langenselbold 32:30 2:0
094 09.04.19 20:30 TGS Seligenstadt SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II 36:25 2:0
086 13.04.19 17:00 HSG Dreieich TGS Seligenstadt 17:31 0:2

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
7M-BLA 121 27.04.19 17:00 TV Langenselbold SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II Foucar, F.
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7M-BLA 124 27.04.19 17:30 HSG Dietzenbach II HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm Gensler / Hacker,E.
  Philipp-Fenn-Halle,Rodgaustraße,63128 Dietzenbach
7M-BLA 125 27.04.19 17:30 TGS Niederrodenbach II TGS Seligenstadt Schmidt, P./Waser
  Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach,Zum Waldstadion,63517 Rodenbach
7M-BLA 122 27.04.19 19:00 SG Hainburg HSG Dreieich Beyer, U.
  Kreuzburghalle Klein-Krotzenburg,Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße 50,63512 Hainburg
7M-BLA 126 27.04.19 19:00 HSV Götzenhain MSG Hanau/Erlensee Pitterling, R.
  HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain,Langener Straße 69,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLA 123 27.04.19 19:30 TV Altenhaßlau HSG Preagberg Grimm / Habenicht
  Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau,Brentanostraße 1,63589 Linsengericht
7M-BLA 117 02.05.19 20:15 HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm TV Altenhaßlau Geis/Rapp L.
  Sporthalle Hausen,Rodaustraße,63179 Obertshausen
7M-BLA 131 04.05.19 14:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II SG Hainburg Bieber/Drost
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7M-BLA 128 04.05.19 16:45 HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm TGS Niederrodenbach II Reinig, R.
  Sportzentrum,Badstraße 13 a,63179 Obertshausen
7M-BLA 129 04.05.19 17:30 HSG Preagberg HSG Dietzenbach II Littlepage/Pfeffernuß, F.
  Sporthalle Spitzenweg Großauheim,Spitzenweg,63457 Hanau
7M-BLA 127 04.05.19 19:30 TGS Seligenstadt HSV Götzenhain Fischer G./Jenett
  Einhardhalle,Einhardstraße 72,63500 Seligenstadt
7M-BLA 132 05.05.19 13:50 MSG Hanau/Erlensee TV Langenselbold Pitterling, R.
  Hessen-Homburg-Sporthalle,Am Schwellenlager 1,63452 Hanau
7M-BLA 130 05.05.19 18:00 HSG Dreieich TV Altenhaßlau Beau, M./Beau, R.
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
  




Quick Menu