Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
002 15.09.18 15:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II TV Altenhaßlau 23:22 2:0
004 15.09.18 17:30 HSG Preagberg TGS Niederrodenbach II 27:36 0:2
006 16.09.18 14:00 MSG Hanau/Erlensee TGS Seligenstadt 23:30 0:2
005 16.09.18 16:45 HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm HSV Götzenhain 38:30 2:0
001 16.09.18 18:00 TV Langenselbold SG Hainburg 25:21 2:0
003 16.09.18 18:00 HSG Dreieich HSG Dietzenbach II 21:26 0:2
010 22.09.18 15:30 HSG Dietzenbach II SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II 15:24 0:2
009 22.09.18 17:30 TGS Niederrodenbach II HSG Dreieich 32:31 2:0
011 22.09.18 19:30 TV Altenhaßlau TV Langenselbold 29:33 0:2
007 22.09.18 19:30 TGS Seligenstadt HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm 35:17 2:0
008 22.09.18 20:00 HSV Götzenhain HSG Preagberg 24:30 0:2
012 22.09.18 20:00 SG Hainburg MSG Hanau/Erlensee 35:21 2:0
015 13.10.18 15:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II TGS Niederrodenbach II 19:18 2:0
014 13.10.18 17:00 TV Langenselbold HSG Dietzenbach II 31:20 2:0
013 13.10.18 19:00 SG Hainburg TV Altenhaßlau 34:28 2:0
017 13.10.18 19:30 HSG Preagberg TGS Seligenstadt 19:22 0:2
018 14.10.18 13:50 MSG Hanau/Erlensee HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm 27:20 2:0
016 14.10.18 14:00 HSG Dreieich HSV Götzenhain 23:25 0:2
023 20.10.18 15:30 HSG Dietzenbach II SG Hainburg 29:26 2:0
022 20.10.18 17:30 TGS Niederrodenbach II TV Langenselbold 39:35 2:0
020 20.10.18 19:30 TGS Seligenstadt HSG Dreieich 39:28 2:0
021 20.10.18 20:00 HSV Götzenhain SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II 36:28 2:0
028 27.10.18 15:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II TGS Seligenstadt 24:32 0:2
027 27.10.18 19:00 TV Langenselbold HSV Götzenhain 27:27 1:1
026 27.10.18 19:00 SG Hainburg TGS Niederrodenbach II 20:30 0:2
025 27.10.18 19:30 TV Altenhaßlau HSG Dietzenbach II 27:29 0:2
030 28.10.18 16:00 MSG Hanau/Erlensee HSG Preagberg 27:30 0:2
029 28.10.18 16:00 HSG Dreieich HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm 28:28 1:1
036 03.11.18 15:30 HSG Dietzenbach II MSG Hanau/Erlensee 29:18 2:0
035 03.11.18 17:00 TGS Niederrodenbach II TV Altenhaßlau 26:25 2:0
031 03.11.18 17:30 HSG Preagberg HSG Dreieich 20:21 0:2
033 03.11.18 19:30 TGS Seligenstadt TV Langenselbold 38:29 2:0
034 03.11.18 20:00 HSV Götzenhain SG Hainburg 37:34 2:0
032 04.11.18 14:45 HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II 28:26 2:0
040 10.11.18 19:00 TV Langenselbold HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm 36:32 2:0
039 10.11.18 19:00 SG Hainburg TGS Seligenstadt 30:28 2:0
038 10.11.18 19:30 TV Altenhaßlau HSV Götzenhain 32:26 2:0
042 11.11.18 14:00 HSG Dreieich MSG Hanau/Erlensee 32:28 2:0
037 11.11.18 14:15 HSG Dietzenbach II TGS Niederrodenbach II 22:24 0:2

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
7M-BLA 059 17.11.18 19:30 TGS Seligenstadt TGS Niederrodenbach II Reinig, R.
  Einhardhalle,Einhardstraße 72,63500 Seligenstadt
7M-BLA 058 18.11.18 16:45 HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm HSG Dietzenbach II Schmitt, A.
  Sportzentrum,Badstraße 13 a,63179 Obertshausen
7M-BLA 044 24.11.18 19:30 HSG Preagberg TV Langenselbold Walter, D.
  Geschwister-Scholl-Schule,Schulstraße 12,63538 Großkrotzenburg
7M-BLA 046 24.11.18 20:00 TGS Seligenstadt TV Altenhaßlau Schirmeister/Wohnsland
  Einhardhalle,Einhardstraße 72,63500 Seligenstadt
7M-BLA 047 24.11.18 20:00 HSV Götzenhain HSG Dietzenbach II Ansari / Daaboul
  HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain,Langener Straße 69,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLA 048 25.11.18 14:00 MSG Hanau/Erlensee TGS Niederrodenbach II Foucar, F.
  Hessen-Homburg-Sporthalle,Am Schwellenlager 1,63452 Hanau
7M-BLA 045 25.11.18 16:45 HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm SG Hainburg Reinig, R.
  Sportzentrum,Badstraße 13 a,63179 Obertshausen
7M-BLA 043 25.11.18 18:00 HSG Dreieich SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II Werner, T.
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLA 050 01.12.18 15:30 HSG Dietzenbach II TGS Seligenstadt Foucar, F.
  Philipp-Fenn-Halle,Rodgaustraße,63128 Dietzenbach
7M-BLA 052 01.12.18 17:30 HSG Preagberg SG Hainburg Meiselbach, W.
  Geschwister-Scholl-Schule,Schulstraße 12,63538 Großkrotzenburg
7M-BLA 054 01.12.18 17:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II MSG Hanau/Erlensee Walter, D.
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7M-BLA 049 01.12.18 19:30 TGS Niederrodenbach II HSV Götzenhain Buhs/Jenett
  Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach,Zum Waldstadion,63517 Rodenbach
7M-BLA 051 01.12.18 19:30 TV Altenhaßlau HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm Goede, N.
  Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau,Brentanostraße 1,63589 Linsengericht
7M-BLA 053 02.12.18 18:00 TV Langenselbold HSG Dreieich Maack/Nicolai
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7M-BLA 056 08.12.18 18:00 HSG Dreieich SG Hainburg noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLA 057 08.12.18 19:30 HSG Preagberg TV Altenhaßlau Krauss/Reinhard I.
  Geschwister-Scholl-Schule,Schulstraße 12,63538 Großkrotzenburg
7M-BLA 060 09.12.18 13:50 MSG Hanau/Erlensee HSV Götzenhain Maack/Nicolai
  Georg-Büchner-Schule,Konrad-Adenauer-Straße,63526 Erlensee
7M-BLA 055 09.12.18 14:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II TV Langenselbold Kohl / Klöckner
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7M-BLA 062 15.12.18 17:30 TGS Niederrodenbach II HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm Gorzawski, O.
  Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach,Zum Waldstadion,63517 Rodenbach
7M-BLA 065 15.12.18 17:30 SG Hainburg SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II ANSETZUNG ODENWALD/SPESSART
  Kreuzburghalle Klein-Krotzenburg,Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße 50,63512 Hainburg
7M-BLA 066 15.12.18 17:30 TV Langenselbold MSG Hanau/Erlensee Fischer G./Heckmann
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7M-BLA 064 15.12.18 19:30 TV Altenhaßlau HSG Dreieich Meiselbach, W.
  Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau,Brentanostraße 1,63589 Linsengericht
7M-BLA 061 15.12.18 20:00 HSV Götzenhain TGS Seligenstadt Foucar, F.
  HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain,Langener Straße 69,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLA 041 30.12.18 00:00 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II HSG Preagberg noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7M-BLA 024 13.01.19 18:00 TV Altenhaßlau MSG Hanau/Erlensee Reinig, R.
  Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau,Brentanostraße 1,63589 Linsengericht
7M-BLA 019 20.01.19 16:00 HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm HSG Preagberg noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportzentrum,Badstraße 13 a,63179 Obertshausen
7M-BLA 063 27.01.19 16:00 HSG Dietzenbach II HSG Preagberg ANSETZUNG WIESBADEN/FRANKFURT
  Philipp-Fenn-Halle,Rodgaustraße,63128 Dietzenbach
7M-BLA 069 02.02.19 15:30 HSG Dietzenbach II HSG Dreieich noch nicht angesetzt !
  Philipp-Fenn-Halle,Rodgaustraße,63128 Dietzenbach
7M-BLA 070 02.02.19 17:30 TGS Niederrodenbach II HSG Preagberg noch nicht angesetzt !
  Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach,Zum Waldstadion,63517 Rodenbach
7M-BLA 067 02.02.19 19:00 SG Hainburg TV Langenselbold noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreuzburghalle Klein-Krotzenburg,Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße 50,63512 Hainburg
7M-BLA 068 02.02.19 19:30 TV Altenhaßlau SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau,Brentanostraße 1,63589 Linsengericht
7M-BLA 072 02.02.19 19:30 TGS Seligenstadt MSG Hanau/Erlensee noch nicht angesetzt !
  Einhardhalle,Einhardstraße 72,63500 Seligenstadt
7M-BLA 071 02.02.19 20:00 HSV Götzenhain HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm noch nicht angesetzt !
  HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain,Langener Straße 69,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLA 074 09.02.19 17:30 HSG Preagberg HSV Götzenhain noch nicht angesetzt !
  Geschwister-Scholl-Schule,Schulstraße 12,63538 Großkrotzenburg
7M-BLA 076 09.02.19 17:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II HSG Dietzenbach II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7M-BLA 077 09.02.19 20:00 TV Langenselbold TV Altenhaßlau noch nicht angesetzt !
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7M-BLA 078 10.02.19 14:00 MSG Hanau/Erlensee SG Hainburg noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hessen-Homburg-Sporthalle,Am Schwellenlager 1,63452 Hanau
7M-BLA 075 10.02.19 16:00 HSG Dreieich TGS Niederrodenbach II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLA 073 10.02.19 16:45 HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm TGS Seligenstadt noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportzentrum,Badstraße 13 a,63179 Obertshausen
7M-BLA 080 16.02.19 15:30 HSG Dietzenbach II TV Langenselbold noch nicht angesetzt !
  Philipp-Fenn-Halle,Rodgaustraße,63128 Dietzenbach
7M-BLA 081 16.02.19 17:30 TGS Niederrodenbach II SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach,Zum Waldstadion,63517 Rodenbach
7M-BLA 083 16.02.19 19:30 TGS Seligenstadt HSG Preagberg noch nicht angesetzt !
  Einhardhalle,Einhardstraße 72,63500 Seligenstadt
7M-BLA 082 16.02.19 20:00 HSV Götzenhain HSG Dreieich noch nicht angesetzt !
  HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain,Langener Straße 69,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLA 084 17.02.19 16:45 HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm MSG Hanau/Erlensee noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportzentrum,Badstraße 13 a,63179 Obertshausen
7M-BLA 079 17.02.19 18:00 TV Altenhaßlau SG Hainburg noch nicht angesetzt !
  Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau,Brentanostraße 1,63589 Linsengericht
7M-BLA 085 23.02.19 15:30 HSG Preagberg HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Spitzenweg Großauheim,Spitzenweg,63457 Hanau
7M-BLA 088 23.02.19 16:00 TV Langenselbold TGS Niederrodenbach II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7M-BLA 087 23.02.19 17:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II HSV Götzenhain noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7M-BLA 089 23.02.19 19:30 SG Hainburg HSG Dietzenbach II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Hainstadt,Königsberger Straße,63512 Hainburg
7M-BLA 086 24.02.19 12:10 HSG Dreieich TGS Seligenstadt noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLA 090 24.02.19 14:00 MSG Hanau/Erlensee TV Altenhaßlau noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hessen-Homburg-Sporthalle,Am Schwellenlager 1,63452 Hanau
7M-BLA 091 09.03.19 15:30 HSG Dietzenbach II TV Altenhaßlau noch nicht angesetzt !
  Philipp-Fenn-Halle,Rodgaustraße,63128 Dietzenbach
7M-BLA 092 09.03.19 17:30 TGS Niederrodenbach II SG Hainburg noch nicht angesetzt !
  Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach,Zum Waldstadion,63517 Rodenbach
7M-BLA 094 09.03.19 19:30 TGS Seligenstadt SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Einhardhalle,Einhardstraße 72,63500 Seligenstadt
7M-BLA 096 09.03.19 19:30 HSG Preagberg MSG Hanau/Erlensee noch nicht angesetzt !
  Geschwister-Scholl-Schule,Schulstraße 12,63538 Großkrotzenburg
7M-BLA 093 09.03.19 20:00 HSV Götzenhain TV Langenselbold noch nicht angesetzt !
  HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain,Langener Straße 69,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLA 095 10.03.19 16:45 HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm HSG Dreieich noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportzentrum,Badstraße 13 a,63179 Obertshausen
7M-BLA 098 16.03.19 16:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7M-BLA 099 16.03.19 17:00 TV Langenselbold TGS Seligenstadt noch nicht angesetzt !
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7M-BLA 101 16.03.19 17:00 TV Altenhaßlau TGS Niederrodenbach II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau,Brentanostraße 1,63589 Linsengericht
7M-BLA 100 16.03.19 19:00 SG Hainburg HSV Götzenhain noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreuzburghalle Klein-Krotzenburg,Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße 50,63512 Hainburg
7M-BLA 097 17.03.19 14:00 HSG Dreieich HSG Preagberg noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLA 102 17.03.19 14:00 MSG Hanau/Erlensee HSG Dietzenbach II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hessen-Homburg-Sporthalle,Am Schwellenlager 1,63452 Hanau
7M-BLA 107 23.03.19 17:30 HSG Preagberg SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Spitzenweg Großauheim,Spitzenweg,63457 Hanau
7M-BLA 105 23.03.19 19:30 TGS Seligenstadt SG Hainburg noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Bürgerhaus Zellhausen,Rheinstraße 5,63533 Mainhausen
7M-BLA 104 23.03.19 20:00 HSV Götzenhain TV Altenhaßlau noch nicht angesetzt !
  HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain,Langener Straße 69,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLA 108 24.03.19 13:50 MSG Hanau/Erlensee HSG Dreieich noch nicht angesetzt !
  Georg-Büchner-Schule,Konrad-Adenauer-Straße,63526 Erlensee
7M-BLA 103 24.03.19 15:00 TGS Niederrodenbach II HSG Dietzenbach II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach,Zum Waldstadion,63517 Rodenbach
7M-BLA 106 24.03.19 16:45 HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm TV Langenselbold noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportzentrum,Badstraße 13 a,63179 Obertshausen
7M-BLA 114 30.03.19 15:30 TGS Niederrodenbach II MSG Hanau/Erlensee noch nicht angesetzt !
  Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach,Zum Waldstadion,63517 Rodenbach
7M-BLA 110 30.03.19 19:00 TV Langenselbold HSG Preagberg noch nicht angesetzt !
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7M-BLA 111 30.03.19 19:00 SG Hainburg HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Hainstadt,Königsberger Straße,63512 Hainburg
7M-BLA 109 30.03.19 19:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II HSG Dreieich noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7M-BLA 112 30.03.19 19:30 TV Altenhaßlau TGS Seligenstadt noch nicht angesetzt !
  Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau,Brentanostraße 1,63589 Linsengericht
7M-BLA 113 31.03.19 18:00 HSG Dietzenbach II HSV Götzenhain noch nicht angesetzt !
  Philipp-Fenn-Halle,Rodgaustraße,63128 Dietzenbach
7M-BLA 117 06.04.19 16:45 HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm TV Altenhaßlau noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Hausen,Rodaustraße,63179 Obertshausen
7M-BLA 118 06.04.19 19:00 SG Hainburg HSG Preagberg noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreuzburghalle Klein-Krotzenburg,Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße 50,63512 Hainburg
7M-BLA 116 06.04.19 19:30 TGS Seligenstadt HSG Dietzenbach II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Einhardhalle,Einhardstraße 72,63500 Seligenstadt
7M-BLA 115 06.04.19 20:00 HSV Götzenhain TGS Niederrodenbach II noch nicht angesetzt !
  HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain,Langener Straße 69,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLA 120 07.04.19 13:50 MSG Hanau/Erlensee SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Georg-Büchner-Schule,Konrad-Adenauer-Straße,63526 Erlensee
7M-BLA 119 07.04.19 16:00 HSG Dreieich TV Langenselbold noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLA 121 27.04.19 17:00 TV Langenselbold SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7M-BLA 124 27.04.19 17:30 HSG Dietzenbach II HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm noch nicht angesetzt !
  Philipp-Fenn-Halle,Rodgaustraße,63128 Dietzenbach
7M-BLA 125 27.04.19 17:30 TGS Niederrodenbach II TGS Seligenstadt noch nicht angesetzt !
  Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach,Zum Waldstadion,63517 Rodenbach
7M-BLA 122 27.04.19 19:00 SG Hainburg HSG Dreieich noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreuzburghalle Klein-Krotzenburg,Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße 50,63512 Hainburg
7M-BLA 126 27.04.19 19:00 HSV Götzenhain MSG Hanau/Erlensee noch nicht angesetzt !
  HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain,Langener Straße 69,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLA 123 27.04.19 19:30 TV Altenhaßlau HSG Preagberg noch nicht angesetzt !
  Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau,Brentanostraße 1,63589 Linsengericht
7M-BLA 131 04.05.19 14:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II SG Hainburg noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7M-BLA 128 04.05.19 16:45 HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm TGS Niederrodenbach II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportzentrum,Badstraße 13 a,63179 Obertshausen
7M-BLA 129 04.05.19 17:30 HSG Preagberg HSG Dietzenbach II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Spitzenweg Großauheim,Spitzenweg,63457 Hanau
7M-BLA 127 04.05.19 19:30 TGS Seligenstadt HSV Götzenhain noch nicht angesetzt !
  Einhardhalle,Einhardstraße 72,63500 Seligenstadt
7M-BLA 132 05.05.19 13:50 MSG Hanau/Erlensee TV Langenselbold noch nicht angesetzt !
  Georg-Büchner-Schule,Konrad-Adenauer-Straße,63526 Erlensee
7M-BLA 130 05.05.19 18:00 HSG Dreieich TV Altenhaßlau noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
  



Quick Menu