Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
029 28.10.18 16:00 HSG Dreieich HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm 28:28 1:1
036 03.11.18 15:30 HSG Dietzenbach II MSG Hanau/Erlensee 29:18 2:0
035 03.11.18 17:00 TGS Niederrodenbach II TV Altenhaßlau 26:25 2:0
031 03.11.18 17:30 HSG Preagberg HSG Dreieich 20:21 0:2
033 03.11.18 19:30 TGS Seligenstadt TV Langenselbold 38:29 2:0
034 03.11.18 20:00 HSV Götzenhain SG Hainburg 37:34 2:0
032 04.11.18 14:45 HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II 28:26 2:0
039 10.11.18 19:00 SG Hainburg TGS Seligenstadt 30:28 2:0
040 10.11.18 19:00 TV Langenselbold HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm 36:32 2:0
038 10.11.18 19:30 TV Altenhaßlau HSV Götzenhain 32:26 2:0
042 11.11.18 14:00 HSG Dreieich MSG Hanau/Erlensee 32:28 2:0
037 11.11.18 14:15 HSG Dietzenbach II TGS Niederrodenbach II 22:24 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 TGS Seligenstadt 7/22 6 0 1 224:170 54 12:2  
2 TGS Niederrodenbach II 7/22 6 0 1 205:179 26 12:2  
3 TV Langenselbold 7/22 4 1 2 216:206 10 9:5  
4 HSG Dietzenbach II 7/22 4 0 3 170:171 -1 8:6  
5 HSV Götzenhain 7/22 3 1 3 205:212 -7 7:7  
6 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II 6/22 3 0 3 144:151 -7 6:6  
7 SG Hainburg 7/22 3 0 4 200:198 2 6:8  
8 HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm 6/22 2 1 3 163:182 -19 5:7  
9 HSG Dreieich 7/22 2 1 4 184:198 -14 5:9  
10 HSG Preagberg 5/22 2 0 3 126:130 -4 4:6  
11 TV Altenhaßlau 6/22 1 0 5 163:171 -8 2:10  
12 MSG Hanau/Erlensee 6/22 1 0 5 144:176 -32 2:10  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
7M-BLA 059 17.11.18 19:30 TGS Seligenstadt TGS Niederrodenbach II Reinig, R.
  Einhardhalle,Einhardstraße 72,63500 Seligenstadt
7M-BLA 058 18.11.18 16:45 HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm HSG Dietzenbach II Littlepage/Pfeffernuß, F.
  Sportzentrum,Badstraße 13 a,63179 Obertshausen
7M-BLA 044 24.11.18 19:30 HSG Preagberg TV Langenselbold Walter, D.
  Geschwister-Scholl-Schule,Schulstraße 12,63538 Großkrotzenburg
7M-BLA 046 24.11.18 20:00 TGS Seligenstadt TV Altenhaßlau Wilde/Zeiler
  Einhardhalle,Einhardstraße 72,63500 Seligenstadt
7M-BLA 047 24.11.18 20:00 HSV Götzenhain HSG Dietzenbach II Ansari / Daaboul
  HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain,Langener Straße 69,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLA 048 25.11.18 14:00 MSG Hanau/Erlensee TGS Niederrodenbach II Foucar, F.
  Hessen-Homburg-Sporthalle,Am Schwellenlager 1,63452 Hanau
7M-BLA 045 25.11.18 16:45 HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm SG Hainburg Reinig, R.
  Sportzentrum,Badstraße 13 a,63179 Obertshausen
7M-BLA 043 25.11.18 18:00 HSG Dreieich SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II Werner, T.
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLA 050 01.12.18 15:30 HSG Dietzenbach II TGS Seligenstadt Foucar, F.
  Philipp-Fenn-Halle,Rodgaustraße,63128 Dietzenbach
7M-BLA 052 01.12.18 17:30 HSG Preagberg SG Hainburg Meiselbach, W.
  Geschwister-Scholl-Schule,Schulstraße 12,63538 Großkrotzenburg
7M-BLA 054 01.12.18 17:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II MSG Hanau/Erlensee Walter, D.
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7M-BLA 049 01.12.18 19:30 TGS Niederrodenbach II HSV Götzenhain Buhs/Jenett
  Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach,Zum Waldstadion,63517 Rodenbach
  



Quick Menu