Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
053 02.12.18 18:00 TV Langenselbold HSG Dreieich 28:28 1:1
056 08.12.18 18:00 HSG Dreieich SG Hainburg 27:39 0:2
057 08.12.18 19:30 HSG Preagberg TV Altenhaßlau 33:27 2:0
060 09.12.18 13:50 MSG Hanau/Erlensee HSV Götzenhain 28:28 1:1
055 09.12.18 14:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II TV Langenselbold 25:25 1:1
062 15.12.18 17:30 TGS Niederrodenbach II HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm 37:29 2:0
065 15.12.18 17:30 SG Hainburg SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II 34:25 2:0
066 15.12.18 17:30 TV Langenselbold MSG Hanau/Erlensee 36:19 2:0
064 15.12.18 19:30 TV Altenhaßlau HSG Dreieich 32:33 0:2
061 15.12.18 20:00 HSV Götzenhain TGS Seligenstadt 33:31 2:0
041 13.01.19 16:00 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II HSG Preagberg 31:32 0:2
024 13.01.19 18:00 TV Altenhaßlau MSG Hanau/Erlensee 24:24 1:1

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 TGS Seligenstadt 11/22 9 0 2 357:272 85 18:4  
2 TGS Niederrodenbach II 11/22 9 0 2 333:289 44 18:4  
3 TV Langenselbold 11/22 5 3 3 328:302 26 13:9  
4 HSG Preagberg 9/22 6 0 3 245:240 5 12:6  
5 HSV Götzenhain 11/22 5 2 4 322:328 -6 12:10  
6 HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm 10/22 5 1 4 273:281 -8 11:9  
7 SG Hainburg 11/22 5 0 6 328:309 19 10:12  
8 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II 11/22 4 2 5 286:285 1 10:12  
9 HSG Dreieich 11/22 3 3 5 299:324 -25 9:13  
10 HSG Dietzenbach II 10/22 4 0 6 233:257 -24 8:12  
11 MSG Hanau/Erlensee 11/22 1 2 8 250:328 -78 4:18  
12 TV Altenhaßlau 11/22 1 1 9 284:323 -39 3:19  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
7M-BLA 019 20.01.19 16:00 HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm HSG Preagberg Hölzinger / Sachtleber
  Sportzentrum,Badstraße 13 a,63179 Obertshausen
7M-BLA 063 27.01.19 16:00 HSG Dietzenbach II HSG Preagberg Berkholz / Bradtke
  Philipp-Fenn-Halle,Rodgaustraße,63128 Dietzenbach
7M-BLA 069 02.02.19 15:30 HSG Dietzenbach II HSG Dreieich Beau, M./Beau, R.
  Philipp-Fenn-Halle,Rodgaustraße,63128 Dietzenbach
7M-BLA 070 02.02.19 17:30 TGS Niederrodenbach II HSG Preagberg Gorzawski, O.
  Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach,Zum Waldstadion,63517 Rodenbach
7M-BLA 067 02.02.19 19:00 SG Hainburg TV Langenselbold Schirmeister/Wohnsland
  Kreuzburghalle Klein-Krotzenburg,Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße 50,63512 Hainburg
7M-BLA 068 02.02.19 19:30 TV Altenhaßlau SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II Wiegelmann, F.
  Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau,Brentanostraße 1,63589 Linsengericht
7M-BLA 072 02.02.19 19:30 TGS Seligenstadt MSG Hanau/Erlensee Kehrein, L./Kehrein, N.
  Einhardhalle,Einhardstraße 72,63500 Seligenstadt
7M-BLA 071 02.02.19 20:00 HSV Götzenhain HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm Limbacher/Ulrich
  HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain,Langener Straße 69,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLA 074 09.02.19 17:30 HSG Preagberg HSV Götzenhain Berg/Merz
  Geschwister-Scholl-Schule,Schulstraße 12,63538 Großkrotzenburg
7M-BLA 076 09.02.19 17:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II HSG Dietzenbach II Limbacher/Ulrich
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7M-BLA 077 09.02.19 20:00 TV Langenselbold TV Altenhaßlau Kehrein, L./Kehrein, N.
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7M-BLA 078 10.02.19 14:00 MSG Hanau/Erlensee SG Hainburg Foucar, F.
  Hessen-Homburg-Sporthalle,Am Schwellenlager 1,63452 Hanau
  



Quick Menu