Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
002 15.09.18 17:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim HSG Oberhessen 18:20 0:2
004 15.09.18 19:30 HSG Preagberg HSG Hanau 23:22 2:0
001 16.09.18 14:00 TV Langenselbold II SG Hainburg 23:30 0:2
006 16.09.18 18:00 TV Altenhaßlau TV Flieden 22:19 2:0
008 22.09.18 17:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II HSG Preagberg 28:14 2:0
007 22.09.18 17:45 TV Flieden HSG Kinzigtal 25:25 1:1
012 22.09.18 18:00 SG Hainburg TV Altenhaßlau 33:25 2:0
011 22.09.18 19:30 HSG Oberhessen TV Langenselbold II 20:14 2:0
009 23.09.18 12:00 HSG Hanau HSG Dreieich 21:14 2:0
034 29.09.18 15:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II SG Hainburg 37:23 2:0
003 29.09.18 19:00 HSG Dreieich SG Bruchköbel 21:25 0:2
010 06.10.18 17:00 SG Bruchköbel SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 20:25 0:2
013 13.10.18 17:00 SG Hainburg HSG Oberhessen 23:23 1:1
017 13.10.18 17:30 HSG Preagberg TV Flieden 19:19 1:1
014 14.10.18 18:00 TV Langenselbold II SG Bruchköbel 24:20 2:0
016 14.10.18 18:00 HSG Dreieich HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II 13:22 0:2
018 14.10.18 18:00 TV Altenhaßlau HSG Kinzigtal 16:15 2:0
021 20.10.18 17:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 26:14 2:0
020 20.10.18 17:45 TV Flieden HSG Dreieich 16:21 0:2
022 20.10.18 20:00 HSG Hanau TV Langenselbold II 16:12 2:0
019 21.10.18 15:00 HSG Kinzigtal HSG Preagberg 29:21 2:0
024 21.10.18 15:00 TV Altenhaßlau HSG Oberhessen 18:18 1:1
023 21.10.18 17:00 SG Bruchköbel SG Hainburg 25:29 0:2
026 27.10.18 17:00 SG Hainburg HSG Hanau 20:32 0:2
030 27.10.18 17:00 TV Altenhaßlau HSG Preagberg 22:15 2:0
025 27.10.18 17:30 HSG Oberhessen SG Bruchköbel 17:20 0:2
028 27.10.18 17:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim TV Flieden 21:20 2:0
093 28.10.18 16:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II TV Langenselbold II 24:12 2:0
029 28.10.18 18:00 HSG Dreieich HSG Kinzigtal 31:28 2:0
032 03.11.18 18:00 HSG Kinzigtal SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 24:19 2:0
035 03.11.18 18:00 HSG Hanau HSG Oberhessen 32:24 2:0
099 03.11.18 19:00 TV Langenselbold II TV Flieden 19:16 2:0
031 03.11.18 19:30 HSG Preagberg HSG Dreieich 23:23 1:1
036 03.11.18 20:00 SG Bruchköbel TV Altenhaßlau 26:24 2:0
040 10.11.18 15:00 TV Langenselbold II HSG Kinzigtal 22:19 2:0
041 10.11.18 15:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim HSG Preagberg 15:20 0:2
039 10.11.18 17:00 SG Hainburg TV Flieden 26:18 2:0
037 11.11.18 16:00 SG Bruchköbel HSG Hanau 20:33 0:2
038 11.11.18 18:00 HSG Oberhessen HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II 16:22 0:2
042 11.11.18 18:00 HSG Dreieich TV Altenhaßlau 24:21 2:0
053 17.11.18 15:00 TV Langenselbold II HSG Dreieich 16:21 0:2
005 18.11.18 18:00 HSG Kinzigtal HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II 20:33 0:2
044 24.11.18 17:30 HSG Preagberg TV Langenselbold II 31:23 2:0
048 24.11.18 19:30 TV Altenhaßlau HSG Hanau 21:26 0:2
047 25.11.18 16:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II SG Bruchköbel 39:20 2:0
112 25.11.18 16:00 HSG Oberhessen TV Flieden 29:26 2:0
043 25.11.18 16:20 HSG Dreieich SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 20:18 2:0
045 25.11.18 18:00 HSG Kinzigtal SG Hainburg 25:22 2:0
054 01.12.18 15:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim TV Altenhaßlau 29:20 2:0
051 01.12.18 17:30 HSG Oberhessen HSG Kinzigtal 20:20 1:1
118 01.12.18 19:30 HSG Preagberg SG Hainburg 26:17 2:0
049 02.12.18 12:00 HSG Hanau HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II 19:20 0:2
050 02.12.18 17:00 SG Bruchköbel TV Flieden 27:29 0:2
055 08.12.18 14:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim TV Langenselbold II 20:21 0:2
056 08.12.18 14:30 HSG Dreieich SG Hainburg 23:23 1:1
057 08.12.18 17:30 HSG Preagberg HSG Oberhessen 25:31 0:2
059 08.12.18 17:45 TV Flieden HSG Hanau 21:28 0:2
058 08.12.18 18:30 HSG Kinzigtal SG Bruchköbel 33:28 2:0
060 09.12.18 17:00 TV Altenhaßlau HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II 16:22 0:2
065 15.12.18 15:30 SG Hainburg SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 20:17 2:0
127 15.12.18 17:45 TV Flieden HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II 19:35 0:2
066 15.12.18 19:30 TV Langenselbold II TV Altenhaßlau 25:14 2:0
063 16.12.18 17:00 SG Bruchköbel HSG Preagberg 25:37 0:2
064 16.12.18 18:00 HSG Oberhessen HSG Dreieich 30:21 2:0
072 26.01.19 19:45 TV Flieden TV Altenhaßlau 21:25 0:2
015 27.01.19 15:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim HSG Hanau 18:19 0:2
062 29.01.19 20:15 HSG Hanau HSG Kinzigtal 24:17 2:0
068 02.02.19 15:45 HSG Oberhessen SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 27:24 2:0
067 02.02.19 17:00 SG Hainburg TV Langenselbold II 20:21 0:2
071 02.02.19 17:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II HSG Kinzigtal 23:24 0:2
069 02.02.19 20:00 SG Bruchköbel HSG Dreieich 23:24 0:2
070 03.02.19 17:00 HSG Hanau HSG Preagberg 33:22 2:0
076 09.02.19 15:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim SG Bruchköbel 16:21 0:2
077 09.02.19 16:00 TV Langenselbold II HSG Oberhessen 23:22 2:0
078 09.02.19 17:00 TV Altenhaßlau SG Hainburg 26:21 2:0
074 09.02.19 19:30 HSG Preagberg HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II 17:30 0:2
073 10.02.19 15:00 HSG Kinzigtal TV Flieden 35:29 2:0
075 10.02.19 18:00 HSG Dreieich HSG Hanau 23:27 0:2
081 16.02.19 16:00 HSG Hanau SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 21:16 2:0
082 16.02.19 17:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II HSG Dreieich 21:28 0:2
083 16.02.19 17:45 TV Flieden HSG Preagberg 28:22 2:0
079 16.02.19 20:00 HSG Oberhessen SG Hainburg 21:31 0:2
084 17.02.19 16:15 HSG Kinzigtal TV Altenhaßlau 35:38 0:2
080 17.02.19 17:00 SG Bruchköbel TV Langenselbold II 20:28 0:2
088 23.02.19 14:00 TV Langenselbold II HSG Hanau 12:26 0:2
087 23.02.19 15:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II 23:21 2:0
090 23.02.19 17:15 HSG Oberhessen TV Altenhaßlau 27:24 2:0
089 23.02.19 17:30 SG Hainburg SG Bruchköbel 24:24 1:1
085 23.02.19 19:30 HSG Preagberg HSG Kinzigtal 25:25 1:1
086 24.02.19 16:00 HSG Dreieich TV Flieden 32:23 2:0
096 09.03.19 17:30 HSG Preagberg TV Altenhaßlau 28:20 2:0
094 09.03.19 17:45 TV Flieden SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 19:19 1:1
027 09.03.19 19:00 TV Langenselbold II HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II 21:31 0:2
091 10.03.19 17:00 SG Bruchköbel HSG Oberhessen 22:27 0:2
092 10.03.19 17:00 HSG Hanau SG Hainburg 33:19 2:0
095 10.03.19 17:30 HSG Kinzigtal HSG Dreieich 23:22 2:0
100 16.03.19 17:00 SG Hainburg HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II 20:25 0:2
101 16.03.19 17:30 HSG Oberhessen HSG Hanau 19:26 0:2
033 16.03.19 17:45 TV Flieden TV Langenselbold II 22:24 0:2
102 16.03.19 19:30 TV Altenhaßlau SG Bruchköbel 19:18 2:0
097 17.03.19 16:00 HSG Dreieich HSG Preagberg 30:20 2:0
098 17.03.19 16:00 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim HSG Kinzigtal 22:22 1:1
106 23.03.19 17:00 HSG Kinzigtal TV Langenselbold II 26:19 2:0
108 23.03.19 17:00 TV Altenhaßlau HSG Dreieich 27:25 2:0
104 23.03.19 17:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II HSG Oberhessen 35:27 2:0
105 23.03.19 17:45 TV Flieden SG Hainburg 14:21 0:2
103 23.03.19 19:00 HSG Hanau SG Bruchköbel 31:17 2:0
107 23.03.19 19:30 HSG Preagberg SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 23:27 0:2
110 30.03.19 15:00 TV Langenselbold II HSG Preagberg 11:24 0:2
111 30.03.19 17:00 SG Hainburg HSG Kinzigtal 18:18 1:1
109 30.03.19 17:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim HSG Dreieich 26:26 1:1
046 30.03.19 17:45 TV Flieden HSG Oberhessen 23:26 0:2
114 31.03.19 11:45 HSG Hanau TV Altenhaßlau 31:15 2:0
113 31.03.19 17:00 SG Bruchköbel HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II 19:29 0:2
115 06.04.19 15:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II HSG Hanau 18:20 0:2
052 06.04.19 17:00 SG Hainburg HSG Preagberg 23:25 0:2
120 06.04.19 17:00 TV Altenhaßlau SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 17:20 0:2
117 06.04.19 19:00 HSG Kinzigtal HSG Oberhessen 32:17 2:0
119 07.04.19 18:00 HSG Dreieich TV Langenselbold II 37:21 2:0
116 13.04.19 17:45 TV Flieden SG Bruchköbel 19:29 0:2
126 27.04.19 15:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II TV Altenhaßlau 32:25 2:0
125 27.04.19 16:00 HSG Hanau TV Flieden 32:19 2:0
122 27.04.19 17:00 SG Hainburg HSG Dreieich 23:20 2:0
124 27.04.19 17:00 SG Bruchköbel HSG Kinzigtal 29:17 2:0
123 27.04.19 18:00 HSG Oberhessen HSG Preagberg 27:19 2:0
121 27.04.19 19:00 TV Langenselbold II SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 16:24 0:2
061 04.05.19 14:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II TV Flieden 24:29 0:2
131 04.05.19 16:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim SG Hainburg 25:21 2:0
132 04.05.19 17:00 TV Altenhaßlau TV Langenselbold II 17:15 2:0
128 04.05.19 19:00 HSG Kinzigtal HSG Hanau 22:22 1:1
129 04.05.19 19:30 HSG Preagberg SG Bruchköbel 22:28 0:2
130 05.05.19 16:00 HSG Dreieich HSG Oberhessen 22:22 1:1
  




Quick Menu