Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
002 15.09.18 17:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim HSG Oberhessen 18:20 0:2
004 15.09.18 19:30 HSG Preagberg HSG Hanau 23:22 2:0
001 16.09.18 14:00 TV Langenselbold II SG Hainburg 23:30 0:2
006 16.09.18 18:00 TV Altenhaßlau TV Flieden 22:19 2:0
008 22.09.18 17:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II HSG Preagberg 28:14 2:0
007 22.09.18 17:45 TV Flieden HSG Kinzigtal 25:25 1:1
012 22.09.18 18:00 SG Hainburg TV Altenhaßlau 33:25 2:0
011 22.09.18 19:30 HSG Oberhessen TV Langenselbold II 20:14 2:0
009 23.09.18 12:00 HSG Hanau HSG Dreieich 21:14 2:0
034 29.09.18 15:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II SG Hainburg 37:23 2:0
003 29.09.18 19:00 HSG Dreieich SG Bruchköbel 21:25 0:2
010 06.10.18 17:00 SG Bruchköbel SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 20:25 0:2
013 13.10.18 17:00 SG Hainburg HSG Oberhessen 23:23 1:1
017 13.10.18 17:30 HSG Preagberg TV Flieden 19:19 1:1
014 14.10.18 18:00 TV Langenselbold II SG Bruchköbel 24:20 2:0
016 14.10.18 18:00 HSG Dreieich HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II 13:22 0:2
018 14.10.18 18:00 TV Altenhaßlau HSG Kinzigtal 16:15 2:0
021 20.10.18 17:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 26:14 2:0
020 20.10.18 17:45 TV Flieden HSG Dreieich 16:21 0:2
022 20.10.18 20:00 HSG Hanau TV Langenselbold II 16:12 2:0
019 21.10.18 15:00 HSG Kinzigtal HSG Preagberg 29:21 2:0
024 21.10.18 15:00 TV Altenhaßlau HSG Oberhessen 18:18 1:1
023 21.10.18 17:00 SG Bruchköbel SG Hainburg 25:29 0:2
026 27.10.18 17:00 SG Hainburg HSG Hanau 20:32 0:2
030 27.10.18 17:00 TV Altenhaßlau HSG Preagberg 22:15 2:0
025 27.10.18 17:30 HSG Oberhessen SG Bruchköbel 17:20 0:2
028 27.10.18 17:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim TV Flieden 21:20 2:0
093 28.10.18 16:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II TV Langenselbold II 24:12 2:0
029 28.10.18 18:00 HSG Dreieich HSG Kinzigtal 31:28 2:0
032 03.11.18 18:00 HSG Kinzigtal SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 24:19 2:0
035 03.11.18 18:00 HSG Hanau HSG Oberhessen 32:24 2:0
099 03.11.18 19:00 TV Langenselbold II TV Flieden 19:16 2:0
031 03.11.18 19:30 HSG Preagberg HSG Dreieich 23:23 1:1
036 03.11.18 20:00 SG Bruchköbel TV Altenhaßlau 26:24 2:0
040 10.11.18 15:00 TV Langenselbold II HSG Kinzigtal 22:19 2:0
041 10.11.18 15:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim HSG Preagberg 15:20 0:2
039 10.11.18 17:00 SG Hainburg TV Flieden 26:18 2:0
037 11.11.18 16:00 SG Bruchköbel HSG Hanau 20:33 0:2
038 11.11.18 18:00 HSG Oberhessen HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II 16:22 0:2
042 11.11.18 18:00 HSG Dreieich TV Altenhaßlau 24:21 2:0
053 17.11.18 15:00 TV Langenselbold II HSG Dreieich 16:21 0:2
005 18.11.18 18:00 HSG Kinzigtal HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II 20:33 0:2
044 24.11.18 17:30 HSG Preagberg TV Langenselbold II 31:23 2:0
048 24.11.18 19:30 TV Altenhaßlau HSG Hanau 21:26 0:2
047 25.11.18 16:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II SG Bruchköbel 39:20 2:0
112 25.11.18 16:00 HSG Oberhessen TV Flieden 29:26 2:0
043 25.11.18 16:20 HSG Dreieich SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 20:18 2:0
045 25.11.18 18:00 HSG Kinzigtal SG Hainburg 25:22 2:0
054 01.12.18 15:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim TV Altenhaßlau 29:20 2:0
051 01.12.18 17:30 HSG Oberhessen HSG Kinzigtal 20:20 1:1
118 01.12.18 19:30 HSG Preagberg SG Hainburg 26:17 2:0
049 02.12.18 12:00 HSG Hanau HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II 19:20 0:2
050 02.12.18 17:00 SG Bruchköbel TV Flieden 27:29 0:2
055 08.12.18 14:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim TV Langenselbold II 20:21 0:2
056 08.12.18 14:30 HSG Dreieich SG Hainburg 23:23 1:1
057 08.12.18 17:30 HSG Preagberg HSG Oberhessen 25:31 0:2
059 08.12.18 17:45 TV Flieden HSG Hanau 21:28 0:2
058 08.12.18 18:30 HSG Kinzigtal SG Bruchköbel 33:28 2:0
060 09.12.18 17:00 TV Altenhaßlau HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II 16:22 0:2
065 15.12.18 15:30 SG Hainburg SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 20:17 2:0
127 15.12.18 17:45 TV Flieden HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II 19:35 0:2
066 15.12.18 19:30 TV Langenselbold II TV Altenhaßlau 25:14 2:0
063 16.12.18 17:00 SG Bruchköbel HSG Preagberg 25:37 0:2
064 16.12.18 18:00 HSG Oberhessen HSG Dreieich 30:21 2:0
072 26.01.19 19:45 TV Flieden TV Altenhaßlau 21:25 0:2
015 27.01.19 15:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim HSG Hanau 18:19 0:2
062 29.01.19 20:15 HSG Hanau HSG Kinzigtal 24:17 2:0
068 02.02.19 15:45 HSG Oberhessen SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 27:24 2:0
067 02.02.19 17:00 SG Hainburg TV Langenselbold II 20:21 0:2
071 02.02.19 17:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II HSG Kinzigtal 23:24 0:2
069 02.02.19 20:00 SG Bruchköbel HSG Dreieich 23:24 0:2
070 03.02.19 17:00 HSG Hanau HSG Preagberg 33:22 2:0
076 09.02.19 15:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim SG Bruchköbel 16:21 0:2
077 09.02.19 16:00 TV Langenselbold II HSG Oberhessen 23:22 2:0
078 09.02.19 17:00 TV Altenhaßlau SG Hainburg 26:21 2:0
074 09.02.19 19:30 HSG Preagberg HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II 17:30 0:2
073 10.02.19 15:00 HSG Kinzigtal TV Flieden 35:29 2:0
075 10.02.19 18:00 HSG Dreieich HSG Hanau 23:27 0:2
081 16.02.19 16:00 HSG Hanau SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 21:16 2:0
082 16.02.19 17:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II HSG Dreieich 21:28 0:2
083 16.02.19 17:45 TV Flieden HSG Preagberg 28:22 2:0
079 16.02.19 20:00 HSG Oberhessen SG Hainburg 21:31 0:2
084 17.02.19 16:15 HSG Kinzigtal TV Altenhaßlau 35:38 0:2
080 17.02.19 17:00 SG Bruchköbel TV Langenselbold II 20:28 0:2

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
7F-BOL 088 23.02.19 14:00 TV Langenselbold II HSG Hanau Böß, M.
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7F-BOL 087 23.02.19 15:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II Molkenthin, J.
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7F-BOL 090 23.02.19 17:15 HSG Oberhessen TV Altenhaßlau Welsch, N.
  Wilhelm-Lückert-Schule,Wilhelm-Lückert-Straße,63654 Büdingen
7F-BOL 089 23.02.19 17:30 SG Hainburg SG Bruchköbel Müller, F.
  Sporthalle Hainstadt,Königsberger Straße,63512 Hainburg
7F-BOL 085 23.02.19 19:30 HSG Preagberg HSG Kinzigtal Müller, J.
  Sporthalle Spitzenweg Großauheim,Spitzenweg,63457 Hanau
7F-BOL 086 24.02.19 16:00 HSG Dreieich TV Flieden Markovic, M.
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
7F-BOL 096 09.03.19 17:30 HSG Preagberg TV Altenhaßlau Zwirnlein, C.
  Geschwister-Scholl-Schule,Schulstraße 12,63538 Großkrotzenburg
7F-BOL 094 09.03.19 17:45 TV Flieden SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim Gabert, R.
  Kreissporthalle Flieden,Grundschule,36103 Flieden
7F-BOL 027 09.03.19 19:00 TV Langenselbold II HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II Welsch, N.
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7F-BOL 091 10.03.19 17:00 SG Bruchköbel HSG Oberhessen Ernst, M.
  Dreispitzhalle,Friedberger Landstraße,63486 Bruchköbel
7F-BOL 092 10.03.19 17:00 HSG Hanau SG Hainburg Krauß, J.
  Otto-Hahn-Schule Kesselstadt,Burgallee,63454 Hanau
7F-BOL 095 10.03.19 17:30 HSG Kinzigtal HSG Dreieich Gutermuth, J.
  Großsporthalle,Am Steines,36396 Steinau
7F-BOL 100 16.03.19 17:00 SG Hainburg HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II Beyer, U.
  Kreuzburghalle Klein-Krotzenburg,Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße 50,63512 Hainburg
7F-BOL 101 16.03.19 17:30 HSG Oberhessen HSG Hanau Walter, D.
  Gesamtschule Konradsdorf,Am Kloster 7,63683 Ortenberg
7F-BOL 033 16.03.19 17:45 TV Flieden TV Langenselbold II Hölzinger, H.
  Kreissporthalle Flieden,Grundschule,36103 Flieden
7F-BOL 102 16.03.19 19:30 TV Altenhaßlau SG Bruchköbel Sauermilch, F.
  Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau,Brentanostraße 1,63589 Linsengericht
7F-BOL 097 17.03.19 16:00 HSG Dreieich HSG Preagberg Gutermuth, J.
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
7F-BOL 098 17.03.19 16:00 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim HSG Kinzigtal Hermann/Lindenthal
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7F-BOL 106 23.03.19 17:00 HSG Kinzigtal TV Langenselbold II Molkenthin, J.
  Großsporthalle,In den sauren Wiesen,36381 Schlüchtern
7F-BOL 108 23.03.19 17:00 TV Altenhaßlau HSG Dreieich Hölzinger, H.
  Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau,Brentanostraße 1,63589 Linsengericht
7F-BOL 104 23.03.19 17:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II HSG Oberhessen Heuser, V.
  Sporthalle Nieder-Roden,Wiesbadener Straße,63110 Rodgau
7F-BOL 105 23.03.19 17:45 TV Flieden SG Hainburg Foucar, A.
  Kreissporthalle Flieden,Grundschule,36103 Flieden
7F-BOL 103 23.03.19 19:00 HSG Hanau SG Bruchköbel Memovic/Oliger
  Doorner Halle Steinheim,Doorner Straße 49,63456 Hanau
7F-BOL 107 23.03.19 19:30 HSG Preagberg SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim Kuhn, M.
  Sporthalle Spitzenweg Großauheim,Spitzenweg,63457 Hanau
7F-BOL 110 30.03.19 15:00 TV Langenselbold II HSG Preagberg Foucar, A.
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7F-BOL 111 30.03.19 17:00 SG Hainburg HSG Kinzigtal Grimm / Habenicht
  Sporthalle Hainstadt,Königsberger Straße,63512 Hainburg
7F-BOL 109 30.03.19 17:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim HSG Dreieich Müller, F.
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7F-BOL 046 30.03.19 17:45 TV Flieden HSG Oberhessen Gabert, R.
  Kreissporthalle Flieden,Grundschule,36103 Flieden
7F-BOL 114 31.03.19 11:45 HSG Hanau TV Altenhaßlau Strempel, D.
  Main-Kinzig-Halle,Eberhardstraße 9,63450 Hanau
7F-BOL 113 31.03.19 17:00 SG Bruchköbel HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II Gutermuth, J.
  Dreispitzhalle,Friedberger Landstraße,63486 Bruchköbel
7F-BOL 115 06.04.19 15:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II HSG Hanau noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Nieder-Roden,Wiesbadener Straße,63110 Rodgau
7F-BOL 052 06.04.19 17:00 SG Hainburg HSG Preagberg noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreuzburghalle Klein-Krotzenburg,Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße 50,63512 Hainburg
7F-BOL 120 06.04.19 17:00 TV Altenhaßlau SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau,Brentanostraße 1,63589 Linsengericht
7F-BOL 117 06.04.19 19:00 HSG Kinzigtal HSG Oberhessen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle,In den sauren Wiesen,36381 Schlüchtern
7F-BOL 119 07.04.19 18:00 HSG Dreieich TV Langenselbold II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
7F-BOL 116 13.04.19 17:45 TV Flieden SG Bruchköbel noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreissporthalle Flieden,Grundschule,36103 Flieden
7F-BOL 126 27.04.19 15:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II TV Altenhaßlau noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Nieder-Roden,Wiesbadener Straße,63110 Rodgau
7F-BOL 125 27.04.19 16:00 HSG Hanau TV Flieden noch nicht angesetzt !
  Doorner Halle Steinheim,Doorner Straße 49,63456 Hanau
7F-BOL 122 27.04.19 17:00 SG Hainburg HSG Dreieich noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreuzburghalle Klein-Krotzenburg,Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße 50,63512 Hainburg
7F-BOL 124 27.04.19 17:00 SG Bruchköbel HSG Kinzigtal noch nicht angesetzt !
  Dreispitzhalle,Friedberger Landstraße,63486 Bruchköbel
7F-BOL 123 27.04.19 18:00 HSG Oberhessen HSG Preagberg noch nicht angesetzt !
  Waldsporthalle Oberau,Am Sportfeld 1,63674 Altenstadt
7F-BOL 121 27.04.19 19:00 TV Langenselbold II SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7F-BOL 061 04.05.19 14:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II TV Flieden noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Nieder-Roden,Wiesbadener Straße,63110 Rodgau
7F-BOL 131 04.05.19 16:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim SG Hainburg noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7F-BOL 132 04.05.19 17:00 TV Altenhaßlau TV Langenselbold II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau,Brentanostraße 1,63589 Linsengericht
7F-BOL 128 04.05.19 19:00 HSG Kinzigtal HSG Hanau noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle,Am Steines,36396 Steinau
7F-BOL 129 04.05.19 19:30 HSG Preagberg SG Bruchköbel noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Spitzenweg Großauheim,Spitzenweg,63457 Hanau
7F-BOL 130 05.05.19 16:00 HSG Dreieich HSG Oberhessen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
  



Quick Menu