Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
002 15.09.18 17:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim HSG Oberhessen 18:20 0:2
004 15.09.18 19:30 HSG Preagberg HSG Hanau 23:22 2:0
001 16.09.18 14:00 TV Langenselbold II SG Hainburg 23:30 0:2
006 16.09.18 18:00 TV Altenhaßlau TV Flieden 22:19 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 SG Hainburg 1/22 1 0 0 30:23 7 2:0  
2 TV Altenhaßlau 1/22 1 0 0 22:19 3 2:0  
3 HSG Oberhessen 1/22 1 0 0 20:18 2 2:0  
4 HSG Preagberg 1/22 1 0 0 23:22 1 2:0  
5 HSG Dreieich 0/22 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0  
6 SG Bruchköbel 0/22 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0  
7 HSG Kinzigtal 0/22 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0  
8 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II 0/22 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0  
9 HSG Hanau 1/22 0 0 1 22:23 -1 0:2  
10 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 1/22 0 0 1 18:20 -2 0:2  
11 TV Flieden 1/22 0 0 1 19:22 -3 0:2  
12 TV Langenselbold II 1/22 0 0 1 23:30 -7 0:2  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
7F-BOL 008 22.09.18 17:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II HSG Preagberg Heuser, V.
  Sporthalle Nieder-Roden,Wiesbadener Straße,63110 Rodgau
7F-BOL 007 22.09.18 17:45 TV Flieden HSG Kinzigtal Kuhn, M.
  Kreissporthalle Flieden,Grundschule,36103 Flieden
7F-BOL 012 22.09.18 18:00 SG Hainburg TV Altenhaßlau Gutermuth, J.
  Kreuzburghalle Klein-Krotzenburg,Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße 50,63512 Hainburg
7F-BOL 011 22.09.18 19:30 HSG Oberhessen TV Langenselbold II Hölzinger, H.
  Gesamtschule Konradsdorf,Am Kloster 7,63683 Ortenberg
7F-BOL 009 23.09.18 12:00 HSG Hanau HSG Dreieich Kuhn, M.
  Main-Kinzig-Halle,Eberhardstraße 9,63450 Hanau
7F-BOL 034 29.09.18 15:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II SG Hainburg Sauermilch, F.
  Sporthalle Nieder-Roden,Wiesbadener Straße,63110 Rodgau
7F-BOL 003 29.09.18 19:00 HSG Dreieich SG Bruchköbel Wolf, B.
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
7F-BOL 010 06.10.18 17:00 SG Bruchköbel SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim Gutermuth, J.
  Dreispitzhalle,Friedberger Landstraße,63486 Bruchköbel
7F-BOL 013 13.10.18 17:00 SG Hainburg HSG Oberhessen Gabert, R.
  Sporthalle Hainstadt,Königsberger Straße,63512 Hainburg
7F-BOL 015 13.10.18 17:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim HSG Hanau Hölzinger, H.
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7F-BOL 017 13.10.18 17:30 HSG Preagberg TV Flieden Gorzawski, O.
  Geschwister-Scholl-Schule,Schulstraße 12,63538 Großkrotzenburg
7F-BOL 014 14.10.18 18:00 TV Langenselbold II SG Bruchköbel Heuser, V.
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
  
Quick Menu