Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
006 14.09.18 19:00 SG Egelsbach HSG Hanau II 21:26 0:2
005 14.09.18 20:00 TV Glattbach HSG Rodenstein 28:19 2:0
001 14.09.18 20:30 MSG Großwallstadt MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim 24:32 0:2
002 15.09.18 19:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 24:24 1:1
003 15.09.18 19:30 TuSpo Obernburg HSG Fürth/Krumbach 29:26 2:0
004 15.09.18 19:30 TSV Pfungstadt TuS Griesheim 20:26 0:2
007 16.09.18 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim TV Gelnhausen II 33:32 2:0
013 22.09.18 18:00 HSG Rodenstein SG Egelsbach 27:33 0:2
011 22.09.18 19:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach TV Glattbach 27:20 2:0
012 22.09.18 20:00 HSG Hanau II TSV Pfungstadt 23:31 0:2
008 23.09.18 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 29:29 1:1
014 23.09.18 17:30 TV Gelnhausen II MSG Großwallstadt 30:31 0:2
009 23.09.18 18:00 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim TuSpo Obernburg 24:28 0:2
018 29.09.18 17:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II HSG Hanau II 31:26 2:0
019 30.09.18 17:00 SG Egelsbach HSG Fürth/Krumbach 25:24 2:0
016 30.09.18 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim TuS Griesheim 31:27 2:0
021 30.09.18 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II TV Gelnhausen II 28:30 0:2
015 30.09.18 17:30 TuSpo Obernburg MSG Großwallstadt 30:26 2:0
020 30.09.18 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt HSG Rodenstein 34:26 2:0
010 03.10.18 18:00 TuS Griesheim HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 20:24 0:2
026 06.10.18 18:00 HSG Rodenstein HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 22:35 0:2
027 06.10.18 19:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach TSV Pfungstadt 23:41 0:2
024 06.10.18 20:00 HSG Hanau II HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 32:31 2:0
028 07.10.18 13:00 TV Gelnhausen II TuSpo Obernburg 33:32 2:0
022 07.10.18 18:00 TuS Griesheim MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 25:25 1:1
025 07.10.18 18:00 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim SG Egelsbach 35:34 2:0
023 07.10.18 19:00 MSG Großwallstadt TV Glattbach 35:29 2:0
030 12.10.18 19:30 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II HSG Hanau II 25:29 0:2
031 13.10.18 17:00 SG Egelsbach MSG Großwallstadt 30:25 2:0
034 13.10.18 17:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II HSG Fürth/Krumbach 31:24 2:0
029 13.10.18 19:00 TV Glattbach TuSpo Obernburg 20:33 0:2
032 14.10.18 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim HSG Rodenstein 27:24 2:0
035 14.10.18 18:00 TuS Griesheim TV Gelnhausen II 25:20 2:0
033 14.10.18 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim 29:33 0:2
037 20.10.18 17:30 TuSpo Obernburg SG Egelsbach 31:29 2:0
038 20.10.18 18:00 HSG Rodenstein MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 23:24 0:2
040 20.10.18 19:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 22:30 0:2
036 21.10.18 14:00 HSG Hanau II TuS Griesheim 32:19 2:0
039 21.10.18 18:00 MSG Großwallstadt TSV Pfungstadt 31:35 0:2
042 21.10.18 18:00 TV Gelnhausen II TV Glattbach 41:25 2:0
041 21.10.18 18:00 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 27:27 1:1
048 26.10.18 20:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim 27:22 2:0
046 27.10.18 18:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II HSG Fürth/Krumbach 25:28 0:2
047 27.10.18 19:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II MSG Großwallstadt 35:32 2:0
049 28.10.18 14:00 HSG Hanau II TV Gelnhausen II 28:25 2:0
043 28.10.18 17:00 SG Egelsbach TV Glattbach 33:23 2:0
044 28.10.18 18:00 TuS Griesheim HSG Rodenstein 29:30 0:2
045 28.10.18 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt TuSpo Obernburg 29:30 0:2
055 03.11.18 17:00 MSG Großwallstadt HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 23:33 0:2
050 03.11.18 18:00 HSG Rodenstein HSG Hanau II 24:28 0:2
052 03.11.18 19:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach TuS Griesheim 24:27 0:2
051 03.11.18 19:00 TV Glattbach TSV Pfungstadt 29:31 0:2
056 04.11.18 17:00 SG Egelsbach TV Gelnhausen II 31:36 0:2
054 04.11.18 18:00 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 35:31 2:0
154 10.11.18 18:00 HSG Rodenstein TV Gelnhausen II 27:27 1:1
059 10.11.18 19:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II TV Glattbach 30:20 2:0
058 10.11.18 20:00 HSG Hanau II HSG Fürth/Krumbach 33:28 2:0
061 11.11.18 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim TuSpo Obernburg 27:28 0:2
062 11.11.18 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II MSG Großwallstadt 34:27 2:0
060 11.11.18 18:00 TuS Griesheim MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim 30:24 2:0
057 11.11.18 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt SG Egelsbach 33:30 2:0
065 17.11.18 17:00 SG Egelsbach HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 28:40 0:2
064 17.11.18 19:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach HSG Rodenstein 22:30 0:2
067 17.11.18 19:00 TV Glattbach HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 28:31 0:2
069 18.11.18 17:30 TuSpo Obernburg MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 30:28 2:0
068 18.11.18 18:00 MSG Großwallstadt TuS Griesheim 28:24 2:0
070 18.11.18 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt TV Gelnhausen II 26:20 2:0
066 18.11.18 18:00 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim HSG Hanau II 29:27 2:0
071 24.11.18 17:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II TSV Pfungstadt 32:21 2:0
072 24.11.18 18:00 HSG Rodenstein MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim 29:23 2:0
074 24.11.18 20:00 HSG Hanau II MSG Großwallstadt 30:26 2:0
073 25.11.18 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim SG Egelsbach 24:27 0:2
075 25.11.18 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II TV Glattbach 27:27 1:1
077 25.11.18 17:30 TV Gelnhausen II HSG Fürth/Krumbach 30:23 2:0
076 25.11.18 18:00 TuS Griesheim TuSpo Obernburg 24:30 0:2
080 01.12.18 17:00 MSG Großwallstadt HSG Rodenstein 31:29 2:0
082 01.12.18 17:30 TuSpo Obernburg HSG Hanau II 31:27 2:0
083 01.12.18 19:00 TV Glattbach TuS Griesheim 27:30 0:2
081 02.12.18 17:00 SG Egelsbach MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II 35:27 2:0
084 02.12.18 18:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II TV Gelnhausen II 27:25 2:0
079 02.12.18 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 26:32 0:2
078 02.12.18 18:00 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim HSG Fürth/Krumbach 25:21 2:0
086 08.12.18 17:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach MSG Großwallstadt 31:23 2:0
088 08.12.18 18:00 HSG Rodenstein TuSpo Obernburg 27:31 0:2
090 08.12.18 20:00 HSG Hanau II TV Glattbach 38:19 2:0
091 09.12.18 11:00 TV Gelnhausen II MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim 22:19 2:0
085 09.12.18 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 35:32 2:0
087 09.12.18 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II TSV Pfungstadt 28:27 2:0
094 15.12.18 17:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach TuSpo Obernburg 24:33 0:2
092 15.12.18 17:00 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim MSG Großwallstadt 29:23 2:0
097 15.12.18 20:00 HSG Hanau II SG Egelsbach 37:27 2:0
093 16.12.18 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II 30:27 2:0
098 16.12.18 17:30 TV Gelnhausen II HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 35:29 2:0
095 16.12.18 18:00 TuS Griesheim TSV Pfungstadt 27:28 0:2
101 22.12.18 17:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II TuS Griesheim 32:24 2:0
096 22.12.18 18:00 HSG Rodenstein TV Glattbach 25:22 2:0
017 13.01.19 17:00 TV Glattbach MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim 26:27 0:2

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
0M-LL-S 053 20.01.19 17:30 TuSpo Obernburg HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II Haltrich / Zecher
  V.-Ballmann-Halle Obernburg,Oberer Neuer Weg (Schulzentrum),63785 Obernburg
0M-LL-S 099 26.01.19 18:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II Bley / Bulat
  Waldseehalle Kahl,An der B 8,63796 Kahl
0M-LL-S 102 26.01.19 19:00 TV Glattbach HSG Fürth/Krumbach Minwegen / Rautschka
  Landkreishalle Hösbach,An der Maas 2,63768 Hösbach
0M-LL-S 105 26.01.19 19:00 MSG Großwallstadt TV Gelnhausen II Hartmann/Thomsen
  Sporthalle Großwallstadt,Niedernberger Str. 2,63868 Großwallstadt
0M-LL-S 100 26.01.19 19:30 TuSpo Obernburg MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim Glaab / Rudert
  V.-Ballmann-Halle Obernburg,Oberer Neuer Weg (Schulzentrum),63785 Obernburg
0M-LL-S 104 27.01.19 17:00 SG Egelsbach HSG Rodenstein Czmok / Radewald
  Dr.-Horst-Schmidt-Halle,Lutherstraße,63329 Egelsbach
0M-LL-S 103 27.01.19 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt HSG Hanau II Happel / Lipp
  Großsporthalle,Mühlstraße,64319 Pfungstadt
0M-LL-S 111 02.02.19 18:00 HSG Rodenstein TSV Pfungstadt Groß / Lukas
  Sporthalle Reichelsheim,Gesamtschule Pestalozzistr.,64385 Reichelsheim/Odw.
0M-LL-S 106 02.02.19 19:00 MSG Großwallstadt TuSpo Obernburg Baby / Wahler
  Sporthalle Großwallstadt,Niedernberger Str. 2,63868 Großwallstadt
0M-LL-S 110 02.02.19 19:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach SG Egelsbach Tafferner / Tröller
  Schulzentrum,Schulstraße,64658 Fürth
0M-LL-S 109 02.02.19 20:00 HSG Hanau II HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II Bley / Bulat
  Doorner Halle Steinheim,Doorner Straße 49,63456 Hanau
0M-LL-S 112 03.02.19 17:30 TV Gelnhausen II MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II Harms / Solf
  Großsporthalle Realschule,Am Hallenbad,63571 Gelnhausen
0M-LL-S 107 03.02.19 18:00 TuS Griesheim HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim Lippert / Lippert
  Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule,Am Felsenkeller,64347 Griesheim
0M-LL-S 108 03.02.19 18:00 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim TV Glattbach Baum / Rämisch
  Mehrzweckhalle Spachbrücken,Lessingstraße 4,64354 Reinheim
0M-LL-S 116 09.02.19 17:00 SG Egelsbach MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim Eichner / Henkel
  Dr.-Horst-Schmidt-Halle,Lutherstraße,63329 Egelsbach
0M-LL-S 114 09.02.19 18:00 TV Glattbach MSG Großwallstadt Groß / Lukas
  Sporthalle Goldbach,Weberborn,63773 Goldbach
0M-LL-S 117 09.02.19 19:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II HSG Rodenstein Hartmann/Thomsen
  Sporthalle Nieder-Roden,Wiesbadener Straße,63110 Rodgau
0M-LL-S 119 09.02.19 19:30 TuSpo Obernburg TV Gelnhausen II Minwegen / Rautschka
  V.-Ballmann-Halle Obernburg,Oberer Neuer Weg (Schulzentrum),63785 Obernburg
0M-LL-S 113 10.02.19 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II TuS Griesheim Hildebrand / Loll
  Ballsporthalle,Dieselstraße 7,64372 Ober-Ramstadt
0M-LL-S 115 10.02.19 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim HSG Hanau II Mäkitalo / Schäfer
  Maingauhalle,Am Vitamar,63801 Kleinostheim
0M-LL-S 118 10.02.19 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt HSG Fürth/Krumbach Baby / Wahler
  Großsporthalle,Mühlstraße,64319 Pfungstadt
0M-LL-S 126 16.02.19 16:00 TV Gelnhausen II TuS Griesheim Kümpel / Weiser
  Großsporthalle Realschule,Am Hallenbad,63571 Gelnhausen
0M-LL-S 125 16.02.19 19:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II Hohm / Petry
  Schulzentrum,Schulstraße,64658 Fürth
0M-LL-S 121 16.02.19 20:00 HSG Hanau II MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II Seils / Seils
  Doorner Halle Steinheim,Doorner Straße 49,63456 Hanau
0M-LL-S 120 17.02.19 17:30 TuSpo Obernburg TV Glattbach Baum / Rämisch
  V.-Ballmann-Halle Obernburg,Oberer Neuer Weg (Schulzentrum),63785 Obernburg
0M-LL-S 122 17.02.19 18:00 MSG Großwallstadt SG Egelsbach Bley / Bulat
  Sporthalle Großwallstadt,Niedernberger Str. 2,63868 Großwallstadt
0M-LL-S 124 17.02.19 18:00 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim TSV Pfungstadt Breun / Jörg
  Mehrzweckhalle Spachbrücken,Lessingstraße 4,64354 Reinheim
0M-LL-S 132 23.02.19 17:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim Baby / Wahler
  Sporthalle Nieder-Roden,Wiesbadener Straße,63110 Rodgau
0M-LL-S 128 24.02.19 17:00 SG Egelsbach TuSpo Obernburg Kümpel / Weiser
  Dr.-Horst-Schmidt-Halle,Lutherstraße,63329 Egelsbach
0M-LL-S 129 24.02.19 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II HSG Rodenstein Hegebart / Schönberger
  Ballsporthalle,Dieselstraße 7,64372 Ober-Ramstadt
0M-LL-S 131 24.02.19 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim HSG Fürth/Krumbach Bökamp / Kämmerer
  Maingauhalle,Am Vitamar,63801 Kleinostheim
0M-LL-S 127 24.02.19 18:00 TuS Griesheim HSG Hanau II Breun / Jörg
  Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule,Am Felsenkeller,64347 Griesheim
0M-LL-S 130 24.02.19 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt MSG Großwallstadt Erdönmez / Werner
  Großsporthalle,Mühlstraße,64319 Pfungstadt
0M-LL-S 138 09.03.19 16:30 MSG Großwallstadt HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II Kümpel / Weiser
  Sporthalle Großwallstadt,Niedernberger Str. 2,63868 Großwallstadt
0M-LL-S 134 09.03.19 18:00 TV Glattbach SG Egelsbach Balazs / Muntean
  Sporthalle Goldbach,Weberborn,63773 Goldbach
0M-LL-S 135 09.03.19 18:00 HSG Rodenstein TuS Griesheim Hoffelner / Krell
  Sporthalle Reichelsheim,Gesamtschule Pestalozzistr.,64385 Reichelsheim/Odw.
0M-LL-S 137 09.03.19 19:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II Eichner / Henkel
  Schulzentrum,Schulstraße,64658 Fürth
0M-LL-S 136 10.03.19 17:30 TuSpo Obernburg TSV Pfungstadt Bley / Bulat
  V.-Ballmann-Halle Obernburg,Oberer Neuer Weg (Schulzentrum),63785 Obernburg
0M-LL-S 139 10.03.19 18:00 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim Happel / Lipp
  Mehrzweckhalle Spachbrücken,Lessingstraße 4,64354 Reinheim
0M-LL-S 140 10.03.19 18:00 TV Gelnhausen II HSG Hanau II Risse / Stroh
  Großsporthalle Realschule,Am Hallenbad,63571 Gelnhausen
0M-LL-S 144 16.03.19 17:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II TuSpo Obernburg Gölzer / Stalev
  Sporthalle Nieder-Roden,Wiesbadener Straße,63110 Rodgau
0M-LL-S 141 17.03.19 17:00 HSG Hanau II HSG Rodenstein Baby / Wahler
  Doorner Halle Steinheim,Doorner Straße 49,63456 Hanau
0M-LL-S 145 17.03.19 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim Di Meglio / Rein
  Ballsporthalle,Dieselstraße 7,64372 Ober-Ramstadt
0M-LL-S 146 17.03.19 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim MSG Großwallstadt Breun / Jörg
  Waldseehalle Kahl,An der B 8,63796 Kahl
0M-LL-S 147 17.03.19 17:30 TV Gelnhausen II SG Egelsbach Arend / Ganasinski
  Großsporthalle Realschule,Am Hallenbad,63571 Gelnhausen
0M-LL-S 142 17.03.19 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt TV Glattbach Tafferner / Tröller
  Großsporthalle,Mühlstraße,64319 Pfungstadt
0M-LL-S 143 17.03.19 18:00 TuS Griesheim HSG Fürth/Krumbach Hegebart / Schönberger
  Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule,Am Felsenkeller,64347 Griesheim
0M-LL-S 153 23.03.19 17:00 MSG Großwallstadt MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II Frank / Steiß
  Sporthalle Großwallstadt,Niedernberger Str. 2,63868 Großwallstadt
0M-LL-S 149 23.03.19 19:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach HSG Hanau II Balazs / Muntean
  Schulzentrum,Schulstraße,64658 Fürth
0M-LL-S 150 23.03.19 19:00 TV Glattbach HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II Karsazy / Schulze-Ganzlin
  Sporthalle Goldbach,Weberborn,63773 Goldbach
0M-LL-S 148 24.03.19 17:00 SG Egelsbach TSV Pfungstadt Risse / Stroh
  Dr.-Horst-Schmidt-Halle,Lutherstraße,63329 Egelsbach
0M-LL-S 063 24.03.19 17:30 TV Gelnhausen II HSG Rodenstein Eichner / Henkel
  Großsporthalle Realschule,Am Hallenbad,63571 Gelnhausen
0M-LL-S 152 24.03.19 17:30 TuSpo Obernburg HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim Kocak / Schmidt
  V.-Ballmann-Halle Obernburg,Oberer Neuer Weg (Schulzentrum),63785 Obernburg
0M-LL-S 151 24.03.19 18:00 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim TuS Griesheim Rauch/Sattler
  Mehrzweckhalle Spachbrücken,Lessingstraße 4,64354 Reinheim
0M-LL-S 155 30.03.19 18:00 HSG Rodenstein HSG Fürth/Krumbach Karsazy / Schulze-Ganzlin
  Sporthalle Reichelsheim,Gesamtschule Pestalozzistr.,64385 Reichelsheim/Odw.
0M-LL-S 156 30.03.19 19:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II SG Egelsbach Fuchs / Hass
  Sporthalle Nieder-Roden,Wiesbadener Straße,63110 Rodgau
0M-LL-S 157 30.03.19 20:00 HSG Hanau II MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim Bökamp / Kämmerer
  Doorner Halle Steinheim,Doorner Straße 49,63456 Hanau
0M-LL-S 158 31.03.19 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim TV Glattbach noch nicht angesetzt !
  Waldseehalle Kahl,An der B 8,63796 Kahl
0M-LL-S 160 31.03.19 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II TuSpo Obernburg Haltrich / Zecher
  Ballsporthalle,Dieselstraße 7,64372 Ober-Ramstadt
0M-LL-S 161 31.03.19 17:30 TV Gelnhausen II TSV Pfungstadt Breun / Jörg
  Großsporthalle Realschule,Am Hallenbad,63571 Gelnhausen
0M-LL-S 159 31.03.19 18:00 TuS Griesheim MSG Großwallstadt Risse / Stroh
  Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule,Am Felsenkeller,64347 Griesheim
0M-LL-S 165 06.04.19 19:00 MSG Großwallstadt HSG Hanau II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Großwallstadt,Niedernberger Str. 2,63868 Großwallstadt
0M-LL-S 166 06.04.19 19:00 TV Glattbach MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Goldbach,Weberborn,63773 Goldbach
0M-LL-S 168 06.04.19 19:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach TV Gelnhausen II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulzentrum,Schulstraße,64658 Fürth
0M-LL-S 167 06.04.19 19:30 TuSpo Obernburg TuS Griesheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  V.-Ballmann-Halle Obernburg,Oberer Neuer Weg (Schulzentrum),63785 Obernburg
0M-LL-S 164 07.04.19 17:00 SG Egelsbach HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Dr.-Horst-Schmidt-Halle,Lutherstraße,63329 Egelsbach
0M-LL-S 162 07.04.19 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle,Mühlstraße,64319 Pfungstadt
0M-LL-S 163 07.04.19 18:00 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim HSG Rodenstein noch nicht angesetzt !
  Günther-Kreisel-Halle,Odenwaldring 3-5,64380 Roßdorf
0M-LL-S 123 13.04.19 18:00 HSG Rodenstein HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Reichelsheim,Gesamtschule Pestalozzistr.,64385 Reichelsheim/Odw.
0M-LL-S 133 13.04.19 19:00 TV Glattbach TV Gelnhausen II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Landkreishalle Hösbach,An der Maas 2,63768 Hösbach
0M-LL-S 177 13.04.19 19:00 MSG Großwallstadt HSG Fürth/Krumbach noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Großwallstadt,Niedernberger Str. 2,63868 Großwallstadt
0M-LL-S 089 14.04.19 18:00 TuS Griesheim SG Egelsbach noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule,Am Felsenkeller,64347 Griesheim
0M-LL-S 171 27.04.19 18:00 HSG Rodenstein MSG Großwallstadt noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Reichelsheim,Gesamtschule Pestalozzistr.,64385 Reichelsheim/Odw.
0M-LL-S 169 27.04.19 19:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schulzentrum,Schulstraße,64658 Fürth
0M-LL-S 174 27.04.19 19:30 TuS Griesheim TV Glattbach noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule,Am Felsenkeller,64347 Griesheim
0M-LL-S 173 27.04.19 20:00 HSG Hanau II TuSpo Obernburg noch nicht angesetzt !
  Doorner Halle Steinheim,Doorner Straße 49,63456 Hanau
0M-LL-S 170 28.04.19 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim TSV Pfungstadt noch nicht angesetzt !
  Maingauhalle,Am Vitamar,63801 Kleinostheim
0M-LL-S 172 28.04.19 17:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II SG Egelsbach noch nicht angesetzt !
  Ballsporthalle,Dieselstraße 7,64372 Ober-Ramstadt
0M-LL-S 175 28.04.19 17:00 TV Gelnhausen II HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle Realschule,Am Hallenbad,63571 Gelnhausen
0M-LL-S 180 04.05.19 17:00 SG Egelsbach TuS Griesheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Dr.-Horst-Schmidt-Halle,Lutherstraße,63329 Egelsbach
0M-LL-S 176 04.05.19 18:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden II HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Nieder-Roden,Wiesbadener Straße,63110 Rodgau
0M-LL-S 181 04.05.19 18:00 TV Glattbach HSG Hanau II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Goldbach,Weberborn,63773 Goldbach
0M-LL-S 182 04.05.19 18:30 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim TV Gelnhausen II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Günther-Kreisel-Halle,Odenwaldring 3-5,64380 Roßdorf
0M-LL-S 178 04.05.19 19:30 TSV Pfungstadt MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle,Mühlstraße,64319 Pfungstadt
0M-LL-S 179 04.05.19 19:30 TuSpo Obernburg HSG Rodenstein noch nicht angesetzt !
  V.-Ballmann-Halle Obernburg,Oberer Neuer Weg (Schulzentrum),63785 Obernburg
  



Quick Menu