Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 15.09.18 16:00 JUNGE WILDE Hannover-Badenstedt HSG Jörl DE Viöl 33:24 2:0
002 15.09.18 16:00 TSG Wismar Frankfurter Handballclub 20:26 0:2
003 15.09.18 16:00 Buxtehuder SV II MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 30:23 2:0
004 15.09.18 17:30 HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen TSV Wattenbek 27:34 0:2
005 15.09.18 18:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 17:25 0:2
006 16.09.18 16:00 SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin Eintracht Hildesheim 22:25 0:2
007 22.09.18 16:45 HSG Jörl DE Viöl HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen 31:18 2:0
008 22.09.18 19:30 Eintracht Hildesheim TSG Wismar 20:21 0:2
009 22.09.18 19:30 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin 24:32 0:2
010 23.09.18 15:00 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn Buxtehuder SV II 25:26 0:2
011 23.09.18 16:30 Frankfurter Handballclub JUNGE WILDE Hannover-Badenstedt 30:29 2:0
012 29.09.18 16:00 TSG Wismar MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 24:26 0:2
013 29.09.18 17:30 HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 21:26 0:2
014 30.09.18 16:00 JUNGE WILDE Hannover-Badenstedt Eintracht Hildesheim 32:22 2:0
015 30.09.18 16:00 SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 26:19 2:0
016 03.10.18 15:00 Buxtehuder SV II TSV Wattenbek 23:23 1:1
018 13.10.18 18:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Buxtehuder SV II 23:29 0:2
019 13.10.18 19:30 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg JUNGE WILDE Hannover-Badenstedt 26:42 0:2
020 14.10.18 13:00 Eintracht Hildesheim HSG Jörl DE Viöl 23:37 0:2
021 20.10.18 16:00 TSG Wismar TSV Wattenbek 29:31 0:2
022 20.10.18 16:45 HSG Jörl DE Viöl MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 30:18 2:0
023 20.10.18 17:30 HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen Buxtehuder SV II 18:15 2:0
024 21.10.18 16:00 SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 24:27 0:2
025 21.10.18 16:00 JUNGE WILDE Hannover-Badenstedt SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 30:26 2:0
026 21.10.18 16:30 Frankfurter Handballclub Eintracht Hildesheim 33:19 2:0
027 27.10.18 18:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg TSG Wismar 35:19 2:0
028 27.10.18 19:30 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg Frankfurter Handballclub 20:30 0:2
029 28.10.18 13:00 Eintracht Hildesheim HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen 26:35 0:2
030 28.10.18 15:00 Buxtehuder SV II SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin 35:20 2:0
031 28.10.18 16:00 TSV Wattenbek JUNGE WILDE Hannover-Badenstedt 36:45 0:2
032 28.10.18 17:00 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn HSG Jörl DE Viöl 22:28 0:2
017 31.10.18 14:30 HSG Jörl DE Viöl Frankfurter Handballclub 28:25 2:0
033 31.10.18 16:00 TSV Wattenbek SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin 31:20 2:0
035 04.11.18 16:00 JUNGE WILDE Hannover-Badenstedt SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 35:18 2:0
036 04.11.18 17:00 HSG Jörl DE Viöl TSV Wattenbek 33:25 2:0
037 10.11.18 16:00 TSG Wismar Buxtehuder SV II 20:29 0:2
038 11.11.18 16:30 HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin 29:19 2:0
039 11.11.18 16:30 Frankfurter Handballclub SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 28:25 2:0
040 11.11.18 17:00 Eintracht Hildesheim MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 19:33 0:2
041 17.11.18 17:30 TSV Wattenbek Frankfurter Handballclub 42:35 2:0
042 17.11.18 18:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg HSG Jörl DE Viöl 21:24 0:2
043 17.11.18 19:00 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn Eintracht Hildesheim 29:18 2:0
044 17.11.18 19:30 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen 26:33 0:2
045 18.11.18 13:00 Buxtehuder SV II JUNGE WILDE Hannover-Badenstedt 26:34 0:2
046 18.11.18 16:00 SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin TSG Wismar 18:15 2:0
047 24.11.18 17:30 TSV Wattenbek SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 24:20 2:0
048 25.11.18 17:00 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn TSG Wismar 33:25 2:0
049 30.11.18 20:30 TSG Wismar HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen 21:22 0:2
050 01.12.18 16:00 Frankfurter Handballclub SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 33:22 2:0
051 01.12.18 16:45 HSG Jörl DE Viöl Buxtehuder SV II 26:21 2:0
052 01.12.18 19:30 Eintracht Hildesheim TSV Wattenbek 32:36 0:2
053 01.12.18 19:30 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 20:23 0:2
054 02.12.18 16:00 JUNGE WILDE Hannover-Badenstedt SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin 34:25 2:0
055 08.12.18 16:00 TSG Wismar JUNGE WILDE Hannover-Badenstedt 23:38 0:2
056 08.12.18 16:00 Buxtehuder SV II Frankfurter Handballclub 31:23 2:0
057 08.12.18 17:30 TSV Wattenbek MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 26:25 2:0
058 08.12.18 17:30 HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 21:18 2:0
059 08.12.18 18:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Eintracht Hildesheim 29:21 2:0
060 09.12.18 16:00 SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin HSG Jörl DE Viöl 19:31 0:2
061 15.12.18 16:00 TSG Wismar HSG Jörl DE Viöl 25:24 2:0
062 15.12.18 19:00 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn TSV Wattenbek 28:27 2:0
063 15.12.18 19:30 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 22:24 0:2
064 16.12.18 16:00 JUNGE WILDE Hannover-Badenstedt HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen 27:24 2:0
065 16.12.18 16:30 Frankfurter Handballclub SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin 40:13 2:0
066 16.12.18 17:00 Eintracht Hildesheim Buxtehuder SV II 24:37 0:2
067 22.12.18 16:00 Frankfurter Handballclub TSG Wismar 33:24 2:0
068 22.12.18 16:45 HSG Jörl DE Viöl JUNGE WILDE Hannover-Badenstedt 26:35 0:2
069 22.12.18 17:00 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg Buxtehuder SV II 23:23 1:1
070 23.12.18 13:00 Eintracht Hildesheim SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin 28:18 2:0
034 20.01.19 15:00 Frankfurter Handballclub HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen 25:21 2:0
071 26.01.19 16:00 TSG Wismar Eintracht Hildesheim 23:20 2:0
072 26.01.19 17:30 HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen HSG Jörl DE Viöl 25:31 0:2
073 26.01.19 18:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg TSV Wattenbek 21:26 0:2
074 27.01.19 15:00 Buxtehuder SV II SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 22:23 0:2
075 27.01.19 16:00 JUNGE WILDE Hannover-Badenstedt Frankfurter Handballclub 42:34 2:0
076 27.01.19 16:00 SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 23:29 0:2
077 02.02.19 17:00 Eintracht Hildesheim JUNGE WILDE Hannover-Badenstedt 24:33 0:2
078 02.02.19 18:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen 20:27 0:2
079 02.02.19 19:30 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg TSG Wismar 30:17 2:0
080 02.02.19 20:00 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin 32:20 2:0
081 03.02.19 17:00 TSV Wattenbek Buxtehuder SV II 23:38 0:2
082 09.02.19 16:00 Buxtehuder SV II SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 29:23 2:0
083 09.02.19 16:00 TSG Wismar SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 21:19 2:0
084 09.02.19 16:45 HSG Jörl DE Viöl Eintracht Hildesheim 31:25 2:0
085 09.02.19 17:30 HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen Frankfurter Handballclub 31:25 2:0
086 10.02.19 16:00 JUNGE WILDE Hannover-Badenstedt MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 39:26 2:0
087 16.02.19 18:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin 27:17 2:0
088 16.02.19 19:00 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn JUNGE WILDE Hannover-Badenstedt 21:23 0:2
089 16.02.19 19:30 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg HSG Jörl DE Viöl 27:30 0:2
090 16.02.19 20:00 Eintracht Hildesheim Frankfurter Handballclub 18:28 0:2
091 17.02.19 15:00 Buxtehuder SV II HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen 27:22 2:0
092 17.02.19 17:00 TSV Wattenbek TSG Wismar 43:24 2:0
093 24.02.19 16:00 SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin TSV Wattenbek 20:39 0:2
094 03.03.19 16:30 Frankfurter Handballclub MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 27:21 2:0
095 09.03.19 16:00 TSG Wismar SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 17:29 0:2
096 09.03.19 16:45 HSG Jörl DE Viöl SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 35:27 2:0
097 09.03.19 17:30 HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen Eintracht Hildesheim 39:20 2:0
098 10.03.19 16:00 SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin Buxtehuder SV II 20:24 0:2
099 10.03.19 16:00 JUNGE WILDE Hannover-Badenstedt TSV Wattenbek 33:25 2:0
100 16.03.19 16:00 Buxtehuder SV II TSG Wismar 37:21 2:0
101 16.03.19 18:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg JUNGE WILDE Hannover-Badenstedt 30:33 0:2
102 16.03.19 19:00 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn Frankfurter Handballclub 30:31 0:2
103 16.03.19 19:30 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg Eintracht Hildesheim 28:32 0:2
104 17.03.19 16:00 SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen 21:21 1:1
105 17.03.19 17:00 TSV Wattenbek HSG Jörl DE Viöl 34:31 2:0
106 24.03.19 16:30 Frankfurter Handballclub HSG Jörl DE Viöl 29:34 0:2
107 24.03.19 17:00 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 27:26 2:0
108 31.03.19 17:00 TSV Wattenbek HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen 38:25 2:0
109 06.04.19 16:00 TSG Wismar SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin 23:20 2:0
110 06.04.19 16:00 Frankfurter Handballclub TSV Wattenbek 29:25 2:0
111 06.04.19 16:00 Eintracht Hildesheim SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 21:30 0:2
112 06.04.19 16:45 HSG Jörl DE Viöl SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 21:27 0:2
113 06.04.19 17:30 HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 33:28 2:0
114 07.04.19 16:00 JUNGE WILDE Hannover-Badenstedt Buxtehuder SV II 32:31 2:0
118 12.04.19 19:30 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Frankfurter Handballclub 25:20 2:0
115 13.04.19 16:00 Buxtehuder SV II HSG Jörl DE Viöl 31:26 2:0
116 13.04.19 16:00 TSV Wattenbek Eintracht Hildesheim 34:26 2:0
117 13.04.19 17:30 HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen TSG Wismar 23:23 1:1
119 13.04.19 19:00 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 30:28 2:0
120 14.04.19 16:00 SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin JUNGE WILDE Hannover-Badenstedt 21:36 0:2
121 27.04.19 16:00 Frankfurter Handballclub Buxtehuder SV II 29:32 0:2
122 27.04.19 16:00 Eintracht Hildesheim SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 27:39 0:2
123 27.04.19 16:45 HSG Jörl DE Viöl SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin 37:18 2:0
124 27.04.19 19:00 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen 25:21 2:0
125 27.04.19 19:30 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg TSV Wattenbek 35:25 2:0
126 28.04.19 16:00 JUNGE WILDE Hannover-Badenstedt TSG Wismar 40:27 2:0
127 01.05.19 16:00 HSG Jörl DE Viöl TSG Wismar 28:23 2:0
128 01.05.19 16:00 SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin Frankfurter Handballclub 21:33 0:2
129 01.05.19 16:00 HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen JUNGE WILDE Hannover-Badenstedt 31:31 1:1
130 01.05.19 16:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 30:30 1:1
131 01.05.19 16:00 Buxtehuder SV II Eintracht Hildesheim 36:28 2:0
132 01.05.19 16:00 TSV Wattenbek SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 28:35 0:2