Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
006 16.09.18 15:30 TV Wächtersbach II TV Flieden II 25:26 0:2
003 16.09.18 16:00 HSG Dreieich II HSG Oberhessen II 25:25 1:1
001 16.09.18 16:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III HSV Nidderau 22:26 0:2
002 16.09.18 18:00 SG Hainhausen TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III 21:25 0:2
010 22.09.18 13:45 HSG Oberhessen II SG Hainhausen 19:17 2:0
008 22.09.18 17:00 TV Altenhaßlau II TSV Klein-Auheim II 23:31 0:2
011 23.09.18 18:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III 30:20 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III 2/18 2 0 0 55:41 14 4:0  
2 HSG Oberhessen II 2/18 1 1 0 44:42 2 3:1  
3 TSV Klein-Auheim II 1/18 1 0 0 31:23 8 2:0  
4 HSV Nidderau 1/18 1 0 0 26:22 4 2:0  
5 TV Flieden II 1/18 1 0 0 26:25 1 2:0  
6 HSG Dreieich II 1/18 0 1 0 25:25 0 1:1  
7 TV Wächtersbach II 1/18 0 0 1 25:26 -1 0:2  
8 TV Altenhaßlau II 1/18 0 0 1 23:31 -8 0:2  
9 SG Hainhausen 2/18 0 0 2 38:44 -6 0:4  
10 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III 2/18 0 0 2 42:56 -14 0:4  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
7M-BLC 017 13.10.18 16:45 TSV Klein-Auheim II TV Flieden II Eberle, H.
  Willi-Rehbein-Halle Klein-Auheim,Fasaneriestraße 21,63456 Hanau
7M-BLC 014 14.10.18 15:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III HSG Oberhessen II Schäfer, K.
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7M-BLC 016 14.10.18 16:00 HSG Dreieich II TV Altenhaßlau II Schmitt, G.
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLC 013 14.10.18 17:00 HSV Nidderau TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III Wolter, F.
  Bertha-von-Suttner-Gesamtschule,Konrad-Adenauer-Allee,61130 Nidderau
7M-BLC 020 20.10.18 16:00 TV Flieden II HSG Dreieich II Wagner, G.
  Kreissporthalle Flieden,Grundschule,36103 Flieden
7M-BLC 024 20.10.18 16:45 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III TV Wächtersbach II Bernhardt, D.
  ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel,Mainzer Ring 150,63075 Offenbach
7M-BLC 021 20.10.18 17:00 TV Altenhaßlau II SG Hainhausen Hoffelner, G.
  Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau,Brentanostraße 1,63589 Linsengericht
7M-BLC 023 21.10.18 14:00 HSG Oberhessen II HSV Nidderau Foucar, F.
  Waldsporthalle Oberau,Am Sportfeld 1,63674 Altenstadt
7M-BLC 025 28.10.18 11:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III HSG Oberhessen II Kocdemir, S.
  ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel,Mainzer Ring 150,63075 Offenbach
7M-BLC 030 28.10.18 15:30 TV Wächtersbach II TSV Klein-Auheim II Hoffelner, G.
  Gesamtschule,Am Sportplatz,63607 Wächtersbach
7M-BLC 027 28.10.18 17:55 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim III TV Altenhaßlau II Neuß, J.
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7M-BLC 028 28.10.18 18:00 SG Hainhausen TV Flieden II Wade, D.
  Sporthalle Hainhausen,Am Sportfeld,63110 Rodgau