Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
031 03.11.18 15:30 HSG Preagberg II TV Langenselbold II 31:43 0:2
032 03.11.18 16:00 HSG Kinzigtal II TV Bad Orb 31:19 2:0
036 03.11.18 17:30 HSG Maintal II Dörnigheimer HC 15:25 0:2
034 03.11.18 17:30 TGS Seligenstadt II SG Hainburg II 26:14 2:0
035 03.11.18 20:00 HSG Hanau IV HSG Oberhessen 22:16 2:0
033 04.11.18 18:00 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II 23:37 0:2
040 10.11.18 13:00 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II HSG Kinzigtal II 30:14 2:0
039 10.11.18 15:00 SG Hainburg II HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim 28:25 2:0
042 10.11.18 17:00 TV Langenselbold II Dörnigheimer HC 24:21 2:0
037 10.11.18 17:30 HSG Maintal II HSG Hanau IV 23:28 0:2
041 10.11.18 18:00 TV Bad Orb HSG Preagberg II 16:26 0:2
038 11.11.18 16:00 HSG Oberhessen TGS Seligenstadt II 28:30 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II 7/22 7 0 0 227:157 70 14:0  
2 Dörnigheimer HC 7/22 6 0 1 224:145 79 12:2  
3 TV Langenselbold II 7/22 4 0 3 198:169 29 8:6  
4 TGS Seligenstadt II 7/22 4 0 3 186:174 12 8:6  
5 HSG Hanau IV 7/22 4 0 3 159:157 2 8:6  
6 HSG Kinzigtal II 7/22 4 0 3 149:164 -15 8:6  
7 SG Hainburg II 7/22 3 0 4 184:194 -10 6:8  
8 HSG Preagberg II 7/22 3 0 4 185:209 -24 6:8  
9 HSG Oberhessen 7/22 2 0 5 179:202 -23 4:10  
10 HSG Maintal II 7/22 2 0 5 165:191 -26 4:10  
11 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim 7/22 2 0 5 136:171 -35 4:10  
12 TV Bad Orb 7/22 1 0 6 128:187 -59 2:12  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
7M-BLB 044 24.11.18 13:30 HSG Preagberg II OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II Patzak, W.
  Geschwister-Scholl-Schule,Schulstraße 12,63538 Großkrotzenburg
7M-BLB 047 24.11.18 18:00 TGS Seligenstadt II HSG Maintal II Lanzendörfer, P.
  Einhardhalle,Einhardstraße 72,63500 Seligenstadt
7M-BLB 048 24.11.18 19:00 Dörnigheimer HC HSG Hanau IV Schäfer, K.
  Maintalhalle Dörnigheim,Berliner Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BLB 045 25.11.18 16:00 HSG Kinzigtal II SG Hainburg II Kocdemir, S.
  Großsporthalle,In den sauren Wiesen,36381 Schlüchtern
7M-BLB 043 25.11.18 18:00 TV Langenselbold II TV Bad Orb Wagner, G.
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7M-BLB 046 25.11.18 18:00 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim HSG Oberhessen Willmutz, G.
  Sportpark,Alicestraße 118,63263 Neu-Isenburg
7M-BLB 118 01.12.18 15:30 HSG Preagberg II SG Hainburg II Lanzendörfer, P.
  Geschwister-Scholl-Schule,Schulstraße 12,63538 Großkrotzenburg
7M-BLB 053 01.12.18 18:00 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II TV Langenselbold II Kocdemir, S.
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7M-BLB 054 01.12.18 18:00 TV Bad Orb Dörnigheimer HC Patzak, W.
  Kreisrealschule,Michelstraße,63619 Bad Orb
7M-BLB 050 01.12.18 19:30 HSG Maintal II HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim Wätzold, M.
  Erich-Kästner-Schule Bischofsheim,Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BLB 051 01.12.18 19:30 HSG Oberhessen HSG Kinzigtal II Scholz, O.
  Wilhelm-Lückert-Schule,Wilhelm-Lückert-Straße,63654 Büdingen
7M-BLB 049 02.12.18 14:00 HSG Hanau IV TGS Seligenstadt II Wolter, F.
  Main-Kinzig-Halle,Eberhardstraße 9,63450 Hanau
  



Quick Menu