Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
004 15.09.18 15:30 HSG Preagberg II HSG Hanau IV 25:24 2:0
001 15.09.18 17:00 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II SG Hainburg II 36:28 2:0
003 15.09.18 17:00 TV Langenselbold II HSG Maintal II 24:19 2:0
002 15.09.18 18:00 TV Bad Orb HSG Oberhessen 21:35 0:2
005 16.09.18 15:00 HSG Kinzigtal II TGS Seligenstadt II 31:28 2:0
008 22.09.18 15:30 TGS Seligenstadt II HSG Preagberg II 25:26 0:2
012 22.09.18 16:00 SG Hainburg II Dörnigheimer HC 30:35 0:2
010 22.09.18 17:30 HSG Maintal II TV Bad Orb 32:16 2:0
011 22.09.18 17:30 HSG Oberhessen OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II 25:27 0:2

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
7M-BLB 009 23.09.18 14:00 HSG Hanau IV TV Langenselbold II Wade, D.
  Main-Kinzig-Halle,Eberhardstraße 9,63450 Hanau
7M-BLB 007 23.09.18 18:00 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim HSG Kinzigtal II Gaubatz, A.
  Sph. am Sportplatz Zeppelinheim,Heideweg,63263 Neu-Isenburg
7M-BLB 006 29.09.18 19:00 Dörnigheimer HC HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim Schäfer, K.
  Erich-Kästner-Schule Bischofsheim,Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BLB 013 13.10.18 15:00 SG Hainburg II HSG Oberhessen Kocdemir, S.
  Sporthalle Hainstadt,Königsberger Straße,63512 Hainburg
7M-BLB 017 13.10.18 15:30 HSG Preagberg II HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim Grimm/Habenicht
  Geschwister-Scholl-Schule,Schulstraße 12,63538 Großkrotzenburg
7M-BLB 014 13.10.18 17:00 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II HSG Maintal II Schmitt, G.
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7M-BLB 015 13.10.18 18:00 TV Bad Orb HSG Hanau IV Engebrecht, K.
  Kreisrealschule,Michelstraße,63619 Bad Orb
7M-BLB 018 13.10.18 19:00 Dörnigheimer HC HSG Kinzigtal II Wolter, F.
  Erich-Kästner-Schule Bischofsheim,Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BLB 016 14.10.18 16:00 TV Langenselbold II TGS Seligenstadt II Uth/Walterhöfer
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7M-BLB 021 20.10.18 17:30 TGS Seligenstadt II TV Bad Orb Kleinschmidt, C.
  Einhardhalle,Einhardstraße 72,63500 Seligenstadt
7M-BLB 023 20.10.18 17:30 HSG Maintal II SG Hainburg II Sommer, C.
  Erich-Kästner-Schule Bischofsheim,Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BLB 022 21.10.18 12:00 HSG Hanau IV OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II Wade, D.
  Main-Kinzig-Halle,Eberhardstraße 9,63450 Hanau
7M-BLB 019 21.10.18 13:00 HSG Kinzigtal II HSG Preagberg II Kienzler, J.-W.
  Großsporthalle,In den sauren Wiesen,36381 Schlüchtern
7M-BLB 020 21.10.18 16:15 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim TV Langenselbold II Berz, A.
  Sportpark,Alicestraße 118,63263 Neu-Isenburg
7M-BLB 024 21.10.18 18:00 HSG Oberhessen Dörnigheimer HC Schwade, M.
  Waldsporthalle Oberau,Am Sportfeld 1,63674 Altenstadt
7M-BLB 026 27.10.18 15:00 SG Hainburg II HSG Hanau IV noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Hainstadt,Königsberger Straße,63512 Hainburg
7M-BLB 027 27.10.18 16:00 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II TGS Seligenstadt II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7M-BLB 029 27.10.18 17:00 TV Langenselbold II HSG Kinzigtal II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7M-BLB 028 27.10.18 18:00 TV Bad Orb HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreisrealschule,Michelstraße,63619 Bad Orb
7M-BLB 030 27.10.18 19:00 Dörnigheimer HC HSG Preagberg II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Erich-Kästner-Schule Bischofsheim,Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BLB 025 27.10.18 19:30 HSG Oberhessen HSG Maintal II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Wilhelm-Lückert-Schule,Wilhelm-Lückert-Straße,63654 Büdingen
7M-BLB 031 03.11.18 15:30 HSG Preagberg II TV Langenselbold II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Spitzenweg Großauheim,Spitzenweg,63457 Hanau
7M-BLB 032 03.11.18 16:00 HSG Kinzigtal II TV Bad Orb noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle,In den sauren Wiesen,36381 Schlüchtern
7M-BLB 034 03.11.18 17:30 TGS Seligenstadt II SG Hainburg II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Einhardhalle,Einhardstraße 72,63500 Seligenstadt
7M-BLB 036 03.11.18 17:30 HSG Maintal II Dörnigheimer HC noch nicht angesetzt !
  Maintalhalle Dörnigheim,Berliner Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BLB 035 03.11.18 20:00 HSG Hanau IV HSG Oberhessen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Doorner Halle Steinheim,Doorner Straße 49,63456 Hanau
7M-BLB 033 04.11.18 18:00 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportpark,Alicestraße 118,63263 Neu-Isenburg
7M-BLB 040 10.11.18 13:00 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II HSG Kinzigtal II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7M-BLB 039 10.11.18 15:00 SG Hainburg II HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Hainstadt,Königsberger Straße,63512 Hainburg
7M-BLB 042 10.11.18 17:00 TV Langenselbold II Dörnigheimer HC noch nicht angesetzt !
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7M-BLB 037 10.11.18 17:30 HSG Maintal II HSG Hanau IV noch nicht angesetzt !
  Erich-Kästner-Schule Bischofsheim,Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BLB 041 10.11.18 18:00 TV Bad Orb HSG Preagberg II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreisrealschule,Michelstraße,63619 Bad Orb
7M-BLB 038 11.11.18 16:00 HSG Oberhessen TGS Seligenstadt II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gesamtschule Konradsdorf,Am Kloster 7,63683 Ortenberg
7M-BLB 044 24.11.18 13:30 HSG Preagberg II OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Geschwister-Scholl-Schule,Schulstraße 12,63538 Großkrotzenburg
7M-BLB 047 24.11.18 18:00 TGS Seligenstadt II HSG Maintal II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Einhardhalle,Einhardstraße 72,63500 Seligenstadt
7M-BLB 048 24.11.18 19:00 Dörnigheimer HC HSG Hanau IV noch nicht angesetzt !
  Maintalhalle Dörnigheim,Berliner Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BLB 045 25.11.18 16:00 HSG Kinzigtal II SG Hainburg II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle,In den sauren Wiesen,36381 Schlüchtern
7M-BLB 043 25.11.18 18:00 TV Langenselbold II TV Bad Orb noch nicht angesetzt !
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7M-BLB 046 25.11.18 18:00 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim HSG Oberhessen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportpark,Alicestraße 118,63263 Neu-Isenburg
7M-BLB 118 01.12.18 15:30 HSG Preagberg II SG Hainburg II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Geschwister-Scholl-Schule,Schulstraße 12,63538 Großkrotzenburg
7M-BLB 053 01.12.18 18:00 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II TV Langenselbold II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7M-BLB 054 01.12.18 18:00 TV Bad Orb Dörnigheimer HC noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreisrealschule,Michelstraße,63619 Bad Orb
7M-BLB 050 01.12.18 19:30 HSG Maintal II HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Erich-Kästner-Schule Bischofsheim,Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BLB 051 01.12.18 19:30 HSG Oberhessen HSG Kinzigtal II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Wilhelm-Lückert-Schule,Wilhelm-Lückert-Straße,63654 Büdingen
7M-BLB 049 02.12.18 14:00 HSG Hanau IV TGS Seligenstadt II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Main-Kinzig-Halle,Eberhardstraße 9,63450 Hanau
7M-BLB 057 08.12.18 13:30 HSG Preagberg II HSG Oberhessen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Geschwister-Scholl-Schule,Schulstraße 12,63538 Großkrotzenburg
7M-BLB 058 08.12.18 16:30 HSG Kinzigtal II HSG Maintal II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle,In den sauren Wiesen,36381 Schlüchtern
7M-BLB 056 08.12.18 17:00 TV Langenselbold II SG Hainburg II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7M-BLB 055 08.12.18 18:00 TV Bad Orb OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreisrealschule,Michelstraße,63619 Bad Orb
7M-BLB 060 08.12.18 19:00 Dörnigheimer HC TGS Seligenstadt II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Erich-Kästner-Schule Bischofsheim,Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BLB 059 09.12.18 18:00 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim HSG Hanau IV noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. am Sportplatz Zeppelinheim,Heideweg,63263 Neu-Isenburg
7M-BLB 066 15.12.18 17:10 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II Dörnigheimer HC noch nicht angesetzt !
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7M-BLB 063 15.12.18 17:30 HSG Maintal II HSG Preagberg II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Maintalhalle Dörnigheim,Berliner Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BLB 064 15.12.18 18:30 HSG Oberhessen TV Langenselbold II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Wilhelm-Lückert-Schule,Wilhelm-Lückert-Straße,63654 Büdingen
7M-BLB 061 15.12.18 19:30 TGS Seligenstadt II HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Einhardhalle,Einhardstraße 72,63500 Seligenstadt
7M-BLB 065 15.12.18 19:30 SG Hainburg II TV Bad Orb noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreuzburghalle Klein-Krotzenburg,Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße 50,63512 Hainburg
7M-BLB 062 16.12.18 14:00 HSG Hanau IV HSG Kinzigtal II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Main-Kinzig-Halle,Eberhardstraße 9,63450 Hanau
7M-BLB 067 02.02.19 15:00 SG Hainburg II OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreuzburghalle Klein-Krotzenburg,Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße 50,63512 Hainburg
7M-BLB 071 02.02.19 15:30 TGS Seligenstadt II HSG Kinzigtal II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Einhardhalle,Einhardstraße 72,63500 Seligenstadt
7M-BLB 069 02.02.19 17:30 HSG Maintal II TV Langenselbold II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Maintalhalle Dörnigheim,Berliner Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BLB 068 02.02.19 17:45 HSG Oberhessen TV Bad Orb noch nicht angesetzt !
  Wilhelm-Lückert-Schule,Wilhelm-Lückert-Straße,63654 Büdingen
7M-BLB 070 03.02.19 15:00 HSG Hanau IV HSG Preagberg II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Otto-Hahn-Schule Kesselstadt,Burgallee,63454 Hanau
7M-BLB 072 03.02.19 18:00 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim Dörnigheimer HC noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. am Sportplatz Zeppelinheim,Heideweg,63263 Neu-Isenburg
7M-BLB 074 09.02.19 13:30 HSG Preagberg II TGS Seligenstadt II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Geschwister-Scholl-Schule,Schulstraße 12,63538 Großkrotzenburg
7M-BLB 075 09.02.19 14:00 TV Langenselbold II HSG Hanau IV noch nicht angesetzt !
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7M-BLB 077 09.02.19 16:00 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II HSG Oberhessen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7M-BLB 076 09.02.19 18:00 TV Bad Orb HSG Maintal II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreisrealschule,Michelstraße,63619 Bad Orb
7M-BLB 078 09.02.19 19:00 Dörnigheimer HC SG Hainburg II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Erich-Kästner-Schule Bischofsheim,Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BLB 073 10.02.19 13:00 HSG Kinzigtal II HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle,In den sauren Wiesen,36381 Schlüchtern
7M-BLB 082 16.02.19 15:30 TGS Seligenstadt II TV Langenselbold II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Einhardhalle,Einhardstraße 72,63500 Seligenstadt
7M-BLB 080 16.02.19 17:30 HSG Maintal II OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Maintalhalle Dörnigheim,Berliner Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BLB 079 16.02.19 18:00 HSG Oberhessen SG Hainburg II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Waldsporthalle Oberau,Am Sportfeld 1,63674 Altenstadt
7M-BLB 081 16.02.19 18:00 HSG Hanau IV TV Bad Orb noch nicht angesetzt !
  Doorner Halle Steinheim,Doorner Straße 49,63456 Hanau
7M-BLB 084 17.02.19 14:30 HSG Kinzigtal II Dörnigheimer HC noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle,In den sauren Wiesen,36381 Schlüchtern
7M-BLB 083 17.02.19 16:00 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim HSG Preagberg II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportpark,Alicestraße 118,63263 Neu-Isenburg
7M-BLB 089 23.02.19 15:30 SG Hainburg II HSG Maintal II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Hainstadt,Königsberger Straße,63512 Hainburg
7M-BLB 088 23.02.19 16:00 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II HSG Hanau IV noch nicht angesetzt !
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7M-BLB 085 23.02.19 17:30 HSG Preagberg II HSG Kinzigtal II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Spitzenweg Großauheim,Spitzenweg,63457 Hanau
7M-BLB 087 23.02.19 18:00 TV Bad Orb TGS Seligenstadt II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreisrealschule,Michelstraße,63619 Bad Orb
7M-BLB 090 23.02.19 19:00 Dörnigheimer HC HSG Oberhessen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Erich-Kästner-Schule Bischofsheim,Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BLB 086 23.02.19 20:00 TV Langenselbold II HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7M-BLB 096 09.03.19 13:30 HSG Preagberg II Dörnigheimer HC noch nicht angesetzt !
  Geschwister-Scholl-Schule,Schulstraße 12,63538 Großkrotzenburg
7M-BLB 093 09.03.19 15:30 TGS Seligenstadt II OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Einhardhalle,Einhardstraße 72,63500 Seligenstadt
7M-BLB 091 09.03.19 17:30 HSG Maintal II HSG Oberhessen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Maintalhalle Dörnigheim,Berliner Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BLB 095 10.03.19 13:30 HSG Kinzigtal II TV Langenselbold II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle,Am Steines,36396 Steinau
7M-BLB 092 10.03.19 15:00 HSG Hanau IV SG Hainburg II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Otto-Hahn-Schule Kesselstadt,Burgallee,63454 Hanau
7M-BLB 094 10.03.19 18:00 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim TV Bad Orb noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportpark,Alicestraße 118,63263 Neu-Isenburg
7M-BLB 097 16.03.19 15:00 TV Langenselbold II HSG Preagberg II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7M-BLB 099 16.03.19 15:00 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7M-BLB 100 16.03.19 15:00 SG Hainburg II TGS Seligenstadt II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreuzburghalle Klein-Krotzenburg,Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße 50,63512 Hainburg
7M-BLB 098 16.03.19 18:00 TV Bad Orb HSG Kinzigtal II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreisrealschule,Michelstraße,63619 Bad Orb
7M-BLB 101 16.03.19 19:30 HSG Oberhessen HSG Hanau IV noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gesamtschule Konradsdorf,Am Kloster 7,63683 Ortenberg
7M-BLB 102 16.03.19 20:00 Dörnigheimer HC HSG Maintal II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Maintalhalle Dörnigheim,Berliner Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BLB 106 23.03.19 15:00 HSG Kinzigtal II OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle,Am Steines,36396 Steinau
7M-BLB 104 23.03.19 15:30 TGS Seligenstadt II HSG Oberhessen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Bürgerhaus Zellhausen,Rheinstraße 5,63533 Mainhausen
7M-BLB 107 23.03.19 15:30 HSG Preagberg II TV Bad Orb noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Spitzenweg Großauheim,Spitzenweg,63457 Hanau
7M-BLB 103 23.03.19 17:00 HSG Hanau IV HSG Maintal II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Doorner Halle Steinheim,Doorner Straße 49,63456 Hanau
7M-BLB 108 23.03.19 19:00 Dörnigheimer HC TV Langenselbold II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Erich-Kästner-Schule Bischofsheim,Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BLB 105 24.03.19 18:00 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim SG Hainburg II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportpark,Alicestraße 118,63263 Neu-Isenburg
7M-BLB 110 30.03.19 15:00 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II HSG Preagberg II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7M-BLB 111 30.03.19 15:00 SG Hainburg II HSG Kinzigtal II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Hainstadt,Königsberger Straße,63512 Hainburg
7M-BLB 114 30.03.19 16:00 HSG Hanau IV Dörnigheimer HC noch nicht angesetzt !
  Doorner Halle Steinheim,Doorner Straße 49,63456 Hanau
7M-BLB 113 30.03.19 17:30 HSG Maintal II TGS Seligenstadt II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Maintalhalle Dörnigheim,Berliner Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BLB 109 30.03.19 18:00 TV Bad Orb TV Langenselbold II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreisrealschule,Michelstraße,63619 Bad Orb
7M-BLB 112 30.03.19 19:30 HSG Oberhessen HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Wilhelm-Lückert-Schule,Wilhelm-Lückert-Straße,63654 Büdingen
7M-BLB 052 06.04.19 15:00 SG Hainburg II HSG Preagberg II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreuzburghalle Klein-Krotzenburg,Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße 50,63512 Hainburg
7M-BLB 117 06.04.19 15:00 HSG Kinzigtal II HSG Oberhessen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle,In den sauren Wiesen,36381 Schlüchtern
7M-BLB 115 06.04.19 17:30 TGS Seligenstadt II HSG Hanau IV noch nicht angesetzt !
  Einhardhalle,Einhardstraße 72,63500 Seligenstadt
7M-BLB 119 06.04.19 19:00 TV Langenselbold II OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7M-BLB 120 06.04.19 19:00 Dörnigheimer HC TV Bad Orb noch nicht angesetzt !
  Erich-Kästner-Schule Bischofsheim,Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BLB 116 07.04.19 18:00 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim HSG Maintal II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportpark,Alicestraße 118,63263 Neu-Isenburg
7M-BLB 121 27.04.19 15:00 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II TV Bad Orb noch nicht angesetzt !
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7M-BLB 122 27.04.19 15:00 SG Hainburg II TV Langenselbold II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreuzburghalle Klein-Krotzenburg,Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße 50,63512 Hainburg
7M-BLB 123 27.04.19 16:00 HSG Oberhessen HSG Preagberg II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Waldsporthalle Oberau,Am Sportfeld 1,63674 Altenstadt
7M-BLB 124 27.04.19 17:30 HSG Maintal II HSG Kinzigtal II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Erich-Kästner-Schule Bischofsheim,Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BLB 126 27.04.19 19:30 TGS Seligenstadt II Dörnigheimer HC noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Bürgerhaus Zellhausen,Rheinstraße 5,63533 Mainhausen
7M-BLB 125 28.04.19 15:00 HSG Hanau IV HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Otto-Hahn-Schule Kesselstadt,Burgallee,63454 Hanau
7M-BLB 128 04.05.19 15:00 HSG Kinzigtal II HSG Hanau IV noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle,Am Steines,36396 Steinau
7M-BLB 129 04.05.19 15:30 HSG Preagberg II HSG Maintal II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Spitzenweg Großauheim,Spitzenweg,63457 Hanau
7M-BLB 130 04.05.19 17:00 TV Langenselbold II HSG Oberhessen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7M-BLB 131 04.05.19 18:00 TV Bad Orb SG Hainburg II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreisrealschule,Michelstraße,63619 Bad Orb
7M-BLB 132 04.05.19 19:00 Dörnigheimer HC OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Erich-Kästner-Schule Bischofsheim,Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BLB 127 05.05.19 18:00 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim TGS Seligenstadt II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. am Sportplatz Zeppelinheim,Heideweg,63263 Neu-Isenburg
  
Quick Menu