Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
002 15.09.18 15:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II TV Altenhaßlau 23:22 2:0
004 15.09.18 17:30 HSG Preagberg TGS Niederrodenbach II 27:36 0:2
006 16.09.18 14:00 MSG Hanau/Erlensee TGS Seligenstadt 23:30 0:2
005 16.09.18 16:45 HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm HSV Götzenhain 38:30 2:0
001 16.09.18 18:00 TV Langenselbold SG Hainburg 25:21 2:0
003 16.09.18 18:00 HSG Dreieich HSG Dietzenbach II 21:26 0:2
010 22.09.18 15:30 HSG Dietzenbach II SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II 15:24 0:2
009 22.09.18 17:30 TGS Niederrodenbach II HSG Dreieich 32:31 2:0
007 22.09.18 19:30 TGS Seligenstadt HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm 35:17 2:0
011 22.09.18 19:30 TV Altenhaßlau TV Langenselbold 29:33 0:2
008 22.09.18 20:00 HSV Götzenhain HSG Preagberg 24:30 0:2
012 22.09.18 20:00 SG Hainburg MSG Hanau/Erlensee 35:21 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 TGS Seligenstadt 2/22 2 0 0 65:40 25 4:0  
2 TGS Niederrodenbach II 2/22 2 0 0 68:58 10 4:0  
3 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II 2/22 2 0 0 47:37 10 4:0  
4 TV Langenselbold 2/22 2 0 0 58:50 8 4:0  
5 SG Hainburg 2/22 1 0 1 56:46 10 2:2  
6 HSG Preagberg 2/22 1 0 1 57:60 -3 2:2  
7 HSG Dietzenbach II 2/22 1 0 1 41:45 -4 2:2  
8 HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm 2/22 1 0 1 55:65 -10 2:2  
9 TV Altenhaßlau 2/22 0 0 2 51:56 -5 0:4  
10 HSG Dreieich 2/22 0 0 2 52:58 -6 0:4  
11 HSV Götzenhain 2/22 0 0 2 54:68 -14 0:4  
12 MSG Hanau/Erlensee 2/22 0 0 2 44:65 -21 0:4  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
7M-BLA 015 13.10.18 15:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II TGS Niederrodenbach II Herzog / Kleinböhl
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7M-BLA 014 13.10.18 17:00 TV Langenselbold HSG Dietzenbach II Eck/Weih
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7M-BLA 013 13.10.18 19:00 SG Hainburg TV Altenhaßlau Neupert A./ Neupert M.
  Sporthalle Hainstadt,Königsberger Straße,63512 Hainburg
7M-BLA 017 13.10.18 19:30 HSG Preagberg TGS Seligenstadt Nast/Seifert
  Geschwister-Scholl-Schule,Schulstraße 12,63538 Großkrotzenburg
7M-BLA 018 14.10.18 13:50 MSG Hanau/Erlensee HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm Di Meglio, D.
  Georg-Büchner-Schule,Konrad-Adenauer-Straße,63526 Erlensee
7M-BLA 016 14.10.18 14:00 HSG Dreieich HSV Götzenhain Jüngling, J.
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLA 023 20.10.18 15:30 HSG Dietzenbach II SG Hainburg Lampe, M.
  Philipp-Fenn-Halle,Rodgaustraße,63128 Dietzenbach
7M-BLA 022 20.10.18 17:30 TGS Niederrodenbach II TV Langenselbold Fischer G./Jenett
  Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach,Zum Waldstadion,63517 Rodenbach
7M-BLA 020 20.10.18 19:30 TGS Seligenstadt HSG Dreieich Herdt, A.
  Einhardhalle,Einhardstraße 72,63500 Seligenstadt
7M-BLA 024 20.10.18 19:30 TV Altenhaßlau MSG Hanau/Erlensee Reinig, R.
  Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau,Brentanostraße 1,63589 Linsengericht
7M-BLA 021 20.10.18 20:00 HSV Götzenhain SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II Leppin/Müller, D.
  HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain,Langener Straße 69,63303 Dreieich
7M-BLA 019 21.10.18 14:45 HSG Obertshausen/Heusentamm HSG Preagberg Lebherz, C./Stegmann
  Sportzentrum,Badstraße 13 a,63179 Obertshausen