Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
053 02.11.18 20:00 HSG Kinzigtal HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III 34:28 2:0
050 03.11.18 18:45 TGS Niederrodenbach TV Flieden 29:25 2:0
051 03.11.18 19:00 TSV Klein-Auheim SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 22:29 0:2
055 03.11.18 19:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 24:40 0:2
052 03.11.18 19:30 HSG Maintal HSG Hanau III 36:32 2:0
054 03.11.18 19:30 HSG Dietzenbach TV Gelnhausen III 30:30 1:1
056 04.11.18 17:30 TV Wächtersbach SG Bruchköbel II 25:31 0:2
061 10.11.18 17:00 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. HSG Kinzigtal 30:25 2:0
060 10.11.18 18:00 HSG Hanau III HSG Dietzenbach 27:28 0:2
057 10.11.18 19:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim TV Wächtersbach 45:18 2:0
063 10.11.18 19:30 TGS Niederrodenbach SG Bruchköbel II 35:22 2:0
062 11.11.18 15:00 TV Gelnhausen III TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 29:30 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 9/26 9 0 0 281:203 78 18:0  
2 TGS Niederrodenbach 9/26 6 1 2 296:220 76 13:5  
3 HSG Dietzenbach 9/26 6 1 2 278:238 40 13:5  
4 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III 8/26 6 0 2 261:227 34 12:4  
5 TV Flieden 8/26 4 1 3 226:195 31 9:7  
6 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 9/26 4 1 4 265:240 25 9:9  
7 TV Wächtersbach 9/26 4 1 4 205:262 -57 9:9  
8 HSG Maintal 8/26 4 0 4 234:225 9 8:8  
9 TV Gelnhausen III 9/26 3 2 4 279:273 6 8:10  
10 HSG Kinzigtal 9/26 3 2 4 262:265 -3 8:10  
11 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 9/26 4 0 5 237:276 -39 8:10  
12 SG Bruchköbel II 9/26 2 0 7 230:281 -51 4:14  
13 HSG Hanau III 9/26 1 0 8 187:278 -91 2:16  
14 TSV Klein-Auheim 8/26 0 1 7 180:238 -58 1:15  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
7M-BOL 070 17.11.18 18:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim SG Bruchköbel II Limbacher/Ulrich
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7M-BOL 067 17.11.18 19:00 TSV Klein-Auheim OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. Leppin/Müller, D.
  Willi-Rehbein-Halle Klein-Auheim,Fasaneriestraße 21,63456 Hanau
7M-BOL 068 17.11.18 19:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II HSG Hanau III Berg/Merz
  ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel,Mainzer Ring 150,63075 Offenbach
7M-BOL 064 17.11.18 19:30 HSG Maintal TGS Niederrodenbach Steinheimer/Werkmann
  Maintalhalle Dörnigheim,Berliner Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BOL 066 17.11.18 19:30 HSG Dietzenbach TV Flieden Beier / Kessler
  Philipp-Fenn-Halle,Rodgaustraße,63128 Dietzenbach
7M-BOL 069 18.11.18 16:00 HSG Kinzigtal TV Gelnhausen III Jüngling, J./Lampe
  Großsporthalle,In den sauren Wiesen,36381 Schlüchtern
7M-BOL 065 18.11.18 17:30 TV Wächtersbach HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III Baumann/Kunisch G.
  Gesamtschule,Am Sportplatz,63607 Wächtersbach
7M-BOL 071 24.11.18 15:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim Dankwardt / Krestan
  Sporthalle Nieder-Roden,Wiesbadener Straße,63110 Rodgau
7M-BOL 075 24.11.18 16:00 TV Gelnhausen III TSV Klein-Auheim Leppin/Müller, D.
  Großsporthalle Realschule,Am Hallenbad,63571 Gelnhausen
7M-BOL 076 24.11.18 18:00 HSG Hanau III HSG Kinzigtal Nast/Seifert
  Doorner Halle Steinheim,Doorner Straße 49,63456 Hanau
7M-BOL 077 24.11.18 19:00 SG Bruchköbel II HSG Maintal Di Meglio/Rein
  Dreispitzhalle,Friedberger Landstraße,63486 Bruchköbel
7M-BOL 072 24.11.18 19:30 TGS Niederrodenbach HSG Dietzenbach Bludau/Schnabel
  Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach,Zum Waldstadion,63517 Rodenbach
  



Quick Menu