Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
002 15.09.18 17:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III TV Gelnhausen III 36:29 2:0
005 15.09.18 18:00 TSV Klein-Auheim TGS Niederrodenbach 18:36 0:2
001 15.09.18 19:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II HSG Dietzenbach 24:33 0:2
007 15.09.18 19:00 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. SG Bruchköbel II 41:23 2:0
004 15.09.18 19:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim HSG Hanau III 35:19 2:0
003 16.09.18 17:00 HSG Kinzigtal HSG Maintal 25:27 0:2
006 16.09.18 17:30 TV Wächtersbach TV Flieden 23:21 2:0
008 22.09.18 14:00 TV Gelnhausen III OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 30:41 0:2
010 22.09.18 18:00 HSG Hanau III HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III 26:38 0:2
009 22.09.18 19:30 HSG Dietzenbach HSG Kinzigtal 39:30 2:0
011 22.09.18 19:30 HSG Maintal TSV Klein-Auheim 33:24 2:0
013 22.09.18 19:30 TGS Niederrodenbach TV Wächtersbach 37:18 2:0
012 22.09.18 19:45 TV Flieden SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 36:20 2:0
014 22.09.18 20:00 SG Bruchköbel II TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 22:27 0:2
021 29.09.18 13:00 TV Gelnhausen III SG Bruchköbel II 37:27 2:0
015 29.09.18 18:00 HSG Kinzigtal TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 37:28 2:0
016 29.09.18 18:00 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. HSG Hanau III 0:0 2:0
017 29.09.18 18:00 TSV Klein-Auheim HSG Dietzenbach 22:29 0:2
020 29.09.18 18:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim TGS Niederrodenbach 26:26 1:1
018 29.09.18 19:45 TV Flieden HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III 28:26 2:0
019 30.09.18 17:30 TV Wächtersbach HSG Maintal 26:25 2:0
026 05.10.18 20:00 TGS Niederrodenbach HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III 32:33 0:2
028 06.10.18 16:00 HSG Kinzigtal SG Bruchköbel II 30:29 2:0
022 06.10.18 18:00 HSG Hanau III TV Gelnhausen III 20:43 0:2
025 06.10.18 19:30 HSG Dietzenbach TV Wächtersbach 35:18 2:0
027 06.10.18 19:30 HSG Maintal SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 28:27 2:0
024 06.10.18 19:45 TV Flieden OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 22:27 0:2
023 07.10.18 17:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II TSV Klein-Auheim 31:21 2:0
034 13.10.18 15:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III HSG Maintal 30:29 2:0
030 13.10.18 16:00 TV Gelnhausen III TV Flieden 27:27 1:1
029 13.10.18 19:00 TSV Klein-Auheim HSG Kinzigtal 27:27 1:1
032 13.10.18 19:00 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. TGS Niederrodenbach 37:27 2:0
035 13.10.18 19:00 HSG Hanau III SG Bruchköbel II 28:23 2:0
033 13.10.18 19:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim HSG Dietzenbach 22:31 0:2
031 14.10.18 17:30 TV Wächtersbach TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 26:20 2:0
039 20.10.18 19:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 33:31 2:0
042 20.10.18 19:00 SG Bruchköbel II TSV Klein-Auheim 29:25 2:0
038 20.10.18 19:30 TGS Niederrodenbach TV Gelnhausen III 34:25 2:0
040 20.10.18 19:30 HSG Maintal OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 28:32 0:2
041 20.10.18 19:30 HSG Dietzenbach HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III 29:33 0:2
036 20.10.18 19:45 TV Flieden HSG Hanau III 34:19 2:0
037 21.10.18 17:00 HSG Kinzigtal TV Wächtersbach 27:27 1:1
046 27.10.18 15:00 TV Gelnhausen III HSG Maintal 29:28 2:0
047 27.10.18 17:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 37:20 2:0
044 27.10.18 19:00 HSG Hanau III TGS Niederrodenbach 16:40 0:2
045 27.10.18 19:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim HSG Kinzigtal 30:27 2:0
049 27.10.18 19:45 TV Flieden SG Bruchköbel II 33:24 2:0
048 27.10.18 20:00 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. HSG Dietzenbach 32:24 2:0
043 28.10.18 17:30 TV Wächtersbach TSV Klein-Auheim 24:21 2:0
053 02.11.18 20:00 HSG Kinzigtal HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III 34:28 2:0
050 03.11.18 18:45 TGS Niederrodenbach TV Flieden 29:25 2:0
051 03.11.18 19:00 TSV Klein-Auheim SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 22:29 0:2
055 03.11.18 19:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 24:40 0:2
052 03.11.18 19:30 HSG Maintal HSG Hanau III 36:32 2:0
054 03.11.18 19:30 HSG Dietzenbach TV Gelnhausen III 30:30 1:1
056 04.11.18 17:30 TV Wächtersbach SG Bruchköbel II 25:31 0:2
061 10.11.18 17:00 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. HSG Kinzigtal 30:25 2:0
060 10.11.18 18:00 HSG Hanau III HSG Dietzenbach 27:28 0:2
057 10.11.18 19:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim TV Wächtersbach 45:18 2:0
063 10.11.18 19:30 TGS Niederrodenbach SG Bruchköbel II 35:22 2:0
062 11.11.18 15:00 TV Gelnhausen III TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 29:30 0:2
070 17.11.18 18:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim SG Bruchköbel II 31:22 2:0
067 17.11.18 19:00 TSV Klein-Auheim OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 19:38 0:2
068 17.11.18 19:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II HSG Hanau III 34:30 2:0
064 17.11.18 19:30 HSG Maintal TGS Niederrodenbach 22:31 0:2
066 17.11.18 19:30 HSG Dietzenbach TV Flieden 32:37 0:2
069 18.11.18 16:00 HSG Kinzigtal TV Gelnhausen III 29:21 2:0
065 18.11.18 17:30 TV Wächtersbach HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III 22:22 1:1
071 24.11.18 15:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 35:29 2:0
075 24.11.18 16:00 TV Gelnhausen III TSV Klein-Auheim 32:19 2:0
076 24.11.18 18:00 HSG Hanau III HSG Kinzigtal 38:38 1:1
077 24.11.18 19:00 SG Bruchköbel II HSG Maintal 25:28 0:2
072 24.11.18 19:30 TGS Niederrodenbach HSG Dietzenbach 36:30 2:0
073 24.11.18 19:45 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. TV Wächtersbach 31:21 2:0
074 25.11.18 17:30 TV Flieden TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 41:25 2:0
083 01.12.18 18:00 TSV Klein-Auheim HSG Hanau III 21:29 0:2
080 01.12.18 19:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II TGS Niederrodenbach 28:29 0:2
078 01.12.18 19:30 HSG Dietzenbach HSG Maintal 31:28 2:0
079 01.12.18 19:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 35:37 0:2
082 01.12.18 20:00 HSG Kinzigtal TV Flieden 33:47 0:2
084 02.12.18 16:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III SG Bruchköbel II 28:27 2:0
081 02.12.18 17:30 TV Wächtersbach TV Gelnhausen III 28:21 2:0
088 07.12.18 20:00 TGS Niederrodenbach HSG Kinzigtal 30:24 2:0
087 08.12.18 14:00 TV Gelnhausen III SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 35:27 2:0
089 08.12.18 18:00 HSG Hanau III TV Wächtersbach 27:28 0:2
091 08.12.18 18:00 SG Bruchköbel II HSG Dietzenbach 25:28 0:2
085 08.12.18 18:30 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III 36:28 2:0
086 08.12.18 19:30 HSG Maintal TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 31:27 2:0
090 08.12.18 19:45 TV Flieden TSV Klein-Auheim 43:19 2:0
092 15.12.18 15:30 HSG Dietzenbach TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 31:21 2:0
093 15.12.18 17:00 TV Gelnhausen III HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III 25:34 0:2
098 15.12.18 17:00 SG Bruchköbel II OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 38:45 0:2
095 15.12.18 18:00 HSG Hanau III SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 21:34 0:2
094 15.12.18 19:30 HSG Maintal HSG Kinzigtal 33:24 2:0
096 15.12.18 19:30 TGS Niederrodenbach TSV Klein-Auheim 35:20 2:0
097 15.12.18 19:45 TV Flieden TV Wächtersbach 26:21 2:0
101 22.12.18 15:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III HSG Hanau III 37:22 2:0
059 20.01.19 18:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III TSV Klein-Auheim 36:25 2:0
105 26.01.19 16:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II SG Bruchköbel II 23:24 0:2
102 26.01.19 18:00 TSV Klein-Auheim HSG Maintal 21:25 0:2
100 26.01.19 19:00 HSG Kinzigtal HSG Dietzenbach 27:34 0:2
099 26.01.19 19:30 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. TV Gelnhausen III 1:0 2:0
103 26.01.19 19:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim TV Flieden 28:29 0:2
104 27.01.19 17:30 TV Wächtersbach TGS Niederrodenbach 26:26 1:1
109 02.02.19 15:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III TV Flieden 38:33 2:0
107 02.02.19 18:00 HSG Hanau III OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 28:42 0:2
108 02.02.19 19:30 HSG Dietzenbach TSV Klein-Auheim 30:18 2:0
110 02.02.19 19:30 HSG Maintal TV Wächtersbach 29:29 1:1
111 02.02.19 19:30 TGS Niederrodenbach SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 27:27 1:1
112 03.02.19 14:00 SG Bruchköbel II TV Gelnhausen III 27:37 0:2
106 03.02.19 17:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II HSG Kinzigtal 23:33 0:2
117 09.02.19 17:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III TGS Niederrodenbach 29:40 0:2
114 09.02.19 19:00 TSV Klein-Auheim TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 24:26 0:2
119 09.02.19 19:00 SG Bruchköbel II HSG Kinzigtal 27:35 0:2
118 09.02.19 19:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim HSG Maintal 37:28 2:0
115 09.02.19 19:45 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. TV Flieden 28:23 2:0
116 10.02.19 17:30 TV Wächtersbach HSG Dietzenbach 25:29 0:2
113 10.02.19 18:00 TV Gelnhausen III HSG Hanau III 41:34 2:0
126 16.02.19 19:00 SG Bruchköbel II HSG Hanau III 37:27 2:0
123 16.02.19 19:30 TGS Niederrodenbach OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 27:34 0:2
124 16.02.19 19:30 HSG Dietzenbach SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 27:26 2:0
125 16.02.19 19:30 HSG Maintal HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III 30:32 0:2
121 16.02.19 19:45 TV Flieden TV Gelnhausen III 24:25 0:2
122 17.02.19 17:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II TV Wächtersbach 22:20 2:0

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
7M-BOL 132 23.02.19 15:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III HSG Dietzenbach Schadeberg/Spors
  Sporthalle Nieder-Roden,Wiesbadener Straße,63110 Rodgau
7M-BOL 129 23.02.19 16:00 TV Gelnhausen III TGS Niederrodenbach Jüngling, J./Lampe
  Großsporthalle Realschule,Am Hallenbad,63571 Gelnhausen
7M-BOL 131 23.02.19 17:50 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. HSG Maintal Koepcke, B. / Morgenstern, N.
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7M-BOL 133 23.02.19 18:00 TSV Klein-Auheim SG Bruchköbel II Steinheimer/Werkmann
  Willi-Rehbein-Halle Klein-Auheim,Fasaneriestraße 21,63456 Hanau
7M-BOL 127 23.02.19 19:00 HSG Hanau III TV Flieden Arnold O./Göttmann
  Doorner Halle Steinheim,Doorner Straße 49,63456 Hanau
7M-BOL 130 23.02.19 19:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II Lebherz, F./Mostert
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7M-BOL 128 24.02.19 17:30 TV Wächtersbach HSG Kinzigtal Diehl/Schulz, H.
  Gesamtschule,Am Sportplatz,63607 Wächtersbach
7M-BOL 134 09.03.19 19:00 TSV Klein-Auheim TV Wächtersbach Behrmann/Kosellek
  Willi-Rehbein-Halle Klein-Auheim,Fasaneriestraße 21,63456 Hanau
7M-BOL 140 09.03.19 19:00 SG Bruchköbel II TV Flieden Diehl/Schulz, H.
  Dreispitzhalle,Friedberger Landstraße,63486 Bruchköbel
7M-BOL 135 09.03.19 19:30 TGS Niederrodenbach HSG Hanau III Berg/Merz
  Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach,Zum Waldstadion,63517 Rodenbach
7M-BOL 137 09.03.19 19:30 HSG Maintal TV Gelnhausen III Bludau/Schnabel
  Maintalhalle Dörnigheim,Berliner Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BOL 139 09.03.19 19:30 HSG Dietzenbach OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. Kalle/Reinig
  Philipp-Fenn-Halle,Rodgaustraße,63128 Dietzenbach
7M-BOL 136 10.03.19 15:30 HSG Kinzigtal SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim Lebherz, C./Stegmann
  Großsporthalle,Am Steines,36396 Steinau
7M-BOL 138 10.03.19 18:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III Sattler / Biaesch
  ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel,Mainzer Ring 150,63075 Offenbach
7M-BOL 145 16.03.19 14:00 TV Gelnhausen III HSG Dietzenbach Ludwig, S./Pitterling
  Großsporthalle Realschule,Am Hallenbad,63571 Gelnhausen
7M-BOL 144 16.03.19 15:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III HSG Kinzigtal Strempel/Werkmann
  Sporthalle Nieder-Roden,Wiesbadener Straße,63110 Rodgau
7M-BOL 142 16.03.19 18:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim TSV Klein-Auheim Schmidt / Bürgel
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7M-BOL 146 16.03.19 18:45 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II Happel / Lipp
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7M-BOL 147 16.03.19 19:00 SG Bruchköbel II TV Wächtersbach Günther/Wolf, B.
  Dreispitzhalle,Friedberger Landstraße,63486 Bruchköbel
7M-BOL 141 16.03.19 19:45 TV Flieden TGS Niederrodenbach Maack/Nicolai
  Kreissporthalle Flieden,Grundschule,36103 Flieden
7M-BOL 143 17.03.19 15:00 HSG Hanau III HSG Maintal Dorst/Scholz
  Doorner Halle Steinheim,Doorner Straße 49,63456 Hanau
7M-BOL 150 23.03.19 19:00 TSV Klein-Auheim HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III Schmitt, A.
  Willi-Rehbein-Halle Klein-Auheim,Fasaneriestraße 21,63456 Hanau
7M-BOL 152 23.03.19 19:00 HSG Kinzigtal OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. Schadeberg, T.
  Großsporthalle,Am Steines,36396 Steinau
7M-BOL 153 23.03.19 19:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II TV Gelnhausen III ANSETZUNG WIESBADEN/FRANKFURT
  ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel,Mainzer Ring 150,63075 Offenbach
7M-BOL 151 23.03.19 19:30 HSG Dietzenbach HSG Hanau III Lippert / Lippert
  Philipp-Fenn-Halle,Rodgaustraße,63128 Dietzenbach
7M-BOL 149 23.03.19 19:45 TV Flieden HSG Maintal Günther/Neukamp
  Kreissporthalle Flieden,Grundschule,36103 Flieden
7M-BOL 154 24.03.19 14:00 SG Bruchköbel II TGS Niederrodenbach ANSETZUNG ODENWALD/SPESSART
  Dreispitzhalle,Friedberger Landstraße,63486 Bruchköbel
7M-BOL 148 24.03.19 17:30 TV Wächtersbach SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim Lebherz, C./Stegmann
  Gesamtschule,Am Sportplatz,63607 Wächtersbach
7M-BOL 160 30.03.19 15:00 TV Gelnhausen III HSG Kinzigtal noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle Realschule,Am Hallenbad,63571 Gelnhausen
7M-BOL 156 30.03.19 17:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III TV Wächtersbach noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Nieder-Roden,Wiesbadener Straße,63110 Rodgau
7M-BOL 159 30.03.19 18:00 HSG Hanau III TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II ANSETZUNG ODENWALD/SPESSART
  Doorner Halle Steinheim,Doorner Straße 49,63456 Hanau
7M-BOL 158 30.03.19 18:45 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. TSV Klein-Auheim ANSETZUNG WIESBADEN/FRANKFURT
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7M-BOL 161 30.03.19 19:00 SG Bruchköbel II SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim Marzo/Seib, N.
  Dreispitzhalle,Friedberger Landstraße,63486 Bruchköbel
7M-BOL 155 30.03.19 19:30 TGS Niederrodenbach HSG Maintal noch nicht angesetzt !
  Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach,Zum Waldstadion,63517 Rodenbach
7M-BOL 157 30.03.19 19:45 TV Flieden HSG Dietzenbach noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreissporthalle Flieden,Grundschule,36103 Flieden
7M-BOL 167 06.04.19 17:00 HSG Kinzigtal HSG Hanau III Berg/Merz
  Großsporthalle,In den sauren Wiesen,36381 Schlüchtern
7M-BOL 162 06.04.19 18:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III Diehl/Schulz, H.
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7M-BOL 165 06.04.19 19:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II TV Flieden Günther/Neukamp
  ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel,Mainzer Ring 150,63075 Offenbach
7M-BOL 166 06.04.19 19:00 TSV Klein-Auheim TV Gelnhausen III ANSETZUNG ODENWALD/SPESSART
  Willi-Rehbein-Halle Klein-Auheim,Fasaneriestraße 21,63456 Hanau
7M-BOL 168 06.04.19 19:30 HSG Maintal SG Bruchköbel II ANSETZUNG WIESBADEN/FRANKFURT
  Maintalhalle Dörnigheim,Berliner Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BOL 164 07.04.19 17:30 TV Wächtersbach OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. Gesser/Thon
  Gesamtschule,Am Sportplatz,63607 Wächtersbach
7M-BOL 163 07.04.19 18:00 HSG Dietzenbach TGS Niederrodenbach Lebherz, C./Stegmann
  Philipp-Fenn-Halle,Rodgaustraße,63128 Dietzenbach
7M-BOL 058 13.04.19 19:30 HSG Maintal TV Flieden Berg/Merz
INFO Erich-Kästner-Schule Bischofsheim,Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BOL 172 27.04.19 16:00 TV Gelnhausen III TV Wächtersbach noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle Realschule,Am Hallenbad,63571 Gelnhausen
7M-BOL 174 27.04.19 18:00 HSG Hanau III TSV Klein-Auheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Doorner Halle Steinheim,Doorner Straße 49,63456 Hanau
7M-BOL 170 27.04.19 18:45 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim ANSETZUNG WIESBADEN/FRANKFURT
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7M-BOL 175 27.04.19 19:00 SG Bruchköbel II HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Dreispitzhalle,Friedberger Landstraße,63486 Bruchköbel
7M-BOL 169 27.04.19 19:30 HSG Maintal HSG Dietzenbach noch nicht angesetzt !
  Erich-Kästner-Schule Bischofsheim,Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BOL 171 27.04.19 19:30 TGS Niederrodenbach TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II ANSETZUNG ODENWALD/SPESSART
  Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach,Zum Waldstadion,63517 Rodenbach
7M-BOL 173 27.04.19 19:45 TV Flieden HSG Kinzigtal noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreissporthalle Flieden,Grundschule,36103 Flieden
7M-BOL 176 04.05.19 16:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. ANSETZUNG ODENWALD/SPESSART
  Sporthalle Nieder-Roden,Wiesbadener Straße,63110 Rodgau
7M-BOL 177 04.05.19 16:45 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II HSG Maintal noch nicht angesetzt !
  ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel,Mainzer Ring 150,63075 Offenbach
7M-BOL 179 04.05.19 17:00 HSG Kinzigtal TGS Niederrodenbach Günther/Neukamp
  Großsporthalle,Am Steines,36396 Steinau
7M-BOL 180 04.05.19 17:30 TV Wächtersbach HSG Hanau III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Gesamtschule,Am Sportplatz,63607 Wächtersbach
7M-BOL 178 04.05.19 18:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim TV Gelnhausen III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7M-BOL 181 04.05.19 19:00 TSV Klein-Auheim TV Flieden noch nicht angesetzt !
  Willi-Rehbein-Halle Klein-Auheim,Fasaneriestraße 21,63456 Hanau
7M-BOL 182 04.05.19 19:30 HSG Dietzenbach SG Bruchköbel II ANSETZUNG WIESBADEN/FRANKFURT
  Philipp-Fenn-Halle,Rodgaustraße,63128 Dietzenbach
7M-BOL 120 30.06.19 22:22 HSG Kinzigtal TSV Klein-Auheim Spiel fällt aus !
  Großsporthalle,In den sauren Wiesen,36381 Schlüchtern
  



Quick Menu