Letzte Ergebnisse

Heim Gast Tore Punkte Datum
Buxtehuder SV II VfL Stade 31:26 2:0 10.09.17 15:00
Frankfurter HC VfL Stade 33:15 2:0 16.09.17 16:00
TSV 1860 Travemünde SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin 11:24 0:2 16.09.17 16:30
HSG Jörl DE Viöl TSV Nord Harrislee 22:27 0:2 16.09.17 16:45
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg Buxtehuder SV II 17:31 0:2 16.09.17 19:30
TV Oyten SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 28:35 0:2 17.09.17 15:00
TSV Wattenbek HG O-K-T 26:17 2:0 17.09.17 17:00
TSV Nord Harrislee TSV Wattenbek 36:24 2:0 23.09.17 17:00
HG O-K-T Frankfurter HC 21:21 1:1 23.09.17 17:30
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 30:20 2:0 23.09.17 18:00
VfL Stade TSV 1860 Travemünde 14:15 0:2 23.09.17 18:00
Buxtehuder SV II HSG Jörl DE Viöl 27:30 0:2 24.09.17 15:00
SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin TV Oyten 22:26 0:2 24.09.17 16:00
Frankfurter HC TSV Nord Harrislee 24:20 2:0 30.09.17 16:00
Buxtehuder SV II SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 25:21 2:0 03.10.17 15:00
TV Oyten VfL Stade 30:23 2:0 03.10.17 15:00
TSV 1860 Travemünde HG O-K-T 15:29 0:2 03.10.17 16:30
HSG Jörl DE Viöl TSV Wattenbek 26:27 0:2 03.10.17 16:45
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin 25:34 0:2 07.10.17 15:00
VfL Stade MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 18:30 0:2 14.10.17 16:00
Frankfurter HC TSV Wattenbek 26:24 2:0 14.10.17 16:00
TSV Nord Harrislee TSV 1860 Travemünde 25:15 2:0 14.10.17 17:00
HG O-K-T TV Oyten 32:31 2:0 14.10.17 17:30
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg HSG Jörl DE Viöl 25:26 0:2 14.10.17 18:00
SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin Buxtehuder SV II 25:33 0:2 15.10.17 16:00
TSV 1860 Travemünde TSV Wattenbek 25:22 2:0 21.10.17 16:30
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin 29:17 2:0 21.10.17 18:00
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg HG O-K-T 21:26 0:2 21.10.17 19:30
TV Oyten TSV Nord Harrislee 28:39 0:2 22.10.17 15:00
Frankfurter HC TSV 1860 Travemünde 28:20 2:0 28.10.17 16:00
TSV Nord Harrislee MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 29:16 2:0 28.10.17 17:00
HG O-K-T Buxtehuder SV II 21:25 0:2 28.10.17 17:30
SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin HSG Jörl DE Viöl 25:31 0:2 29.10.17 16:00
TSV Wattenbek TV Oyten 20:27 0:2 29.10.17 16:00
TV Oyten Frankfurter HC 25:29 0:2 31.10.17 15:00
Buxtehuder SV II TSV Nord Harrislee 24:26 0:2 31.10.17 15:00
TSV 1860 Travemünde HSG Jörl DE Viöl 19:22 0:2 31.10.17 15:00
SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin VfL Stade 28:27 2:0 31.10.17 16:00
Frankfurter HC MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 24:23 2:0 04.11.17 16:00
TSV Nord Harrislee SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 22:23 0:2 04.11.17 17:00
TSV Wattenbek Buxtehuder SV II 19:21 0:2 04.11.17 17:00
VfL Stade HSG Jörl DE Viöl 17:32 0:2 04.11.17 18:00
TSV 1860 Travemünde TV Oyten 18:26 0:2 05.11.17 16:30
HG O-K-T SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin 28:26 2:0 05.11.17 17:00
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg HG O-K-T 23:22 2:0 11.11.17 18:00
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg TSV Wattenbek 30:28 2:0 11.11.17 19:30
HSG Jörl DE Viöl TV Oyten 31:31 1:1 18.11.17 16:45
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg TSV Wattenbek 26:23 2:0 18.11.17 18:00
VfL Stade HG O-K-T 19:24 0:2 18.11.17 18:00
Buxtehuder SV II Frankfurter HC 30:24 2:0 19.11.17 15:00
SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin TSV Nord Harrislee 26:27 0:2 19.11.17 16:00
HSG Jörl DE Viöl HG O-K-T 16:24 0:2 24.11.17 20:00
Frankfurter HC SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 30:29 2:0 25.11.17 16:00
TSV Wattenbek SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin 28:28 1:1 25.11.17 16:00
TSV 1860 Travemünde Buxtehuder SV II 14:29 0:2 25.11.17 16:30
TSV Nord Harrislee VfL Stade 25:22 2:0 25.11.17 17:00
TV Oyten MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 26:26 1:1 26.11.17 15:00
HSG Jörl DE Viöl Frankfurter HC 24:21 2:0 09.12.17 16:45
VfL Stade SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 20:29 0:2 09.12.17 18:00
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg TSV 1860 Travemünde 29:24 2:0 09.12.17 19:30
Buxtehuder SV II TV Oyten 33:22 2:0 16.12.17 16:00
HG O-K-T TSV Nord Harrislee 28:23 2:0 16.12.17 17:30
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg TSV 1860 Travemünde 27:15 2:0 16.12.17 18:00
VfL Stade TSV Wattenbek 25:33 0:2 16.12.17 18:00
SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin Frankfurter HC 22:30 0:2 16.12.17 18:30
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg HSG Jörl DE Viöl 27:30 0:2 16.12.17 19:30
TSV Nord Harrislee HSG Jörl DE Viöl 27:20 2:0 13.01.18 17:00
HG O-K-T TSV Wattenbek 29:22 2:0 13.01.18 17:30
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg TV Oyten 29:24 2:0 13.01.18 18:00
VfL Stade Frankfurter HC 20:31 0:2 13.01.18 18:00
Buxtehuder SV II MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 31:18 2:0 14.01.18 15:00
SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin TSV 1860 Travemünde 25:26 0:2 14.01.18 16:00
Frankfurter HC HG O-K-T 28:17 2:0 27.01.18 16:00
TSV 1860 Travemünde VfL Stade 16:23 0:2 27.01.18 16:30
HSG Jörl DE Viöl Buxtehuder SV II 31:31 1:1 27.01.18 16:45
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 19:28 0:2 27.01.18 19:30
TV Oyten SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin 23:25 0:2 28.01.18 15:00
TSV Wattenbek TSV Nord Harrislee 19:28 0:2 28.01.18 17:00
TSV Nord Harrislee Frankfurter HC 26:19 2:0 10.02.18 17:00
HG O-K-T TSV 1860 Travemünde 28:24 2:0 10.02.18 17:30
VfL Stade TV Oyten 24:36 0:2 10.02.18 18:00
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Buxtehuder SV II 23:22 2:0 10.02.18 20:00
SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 30:22 2:0 11.02.18 16:00
TSV Wattenbek HSG Jörl DE Viöl 20:32 0:2 11.02.18 17:00
TSV 1860 Travemünde TSV Nord Harrislee 23:22 2:0 16.02.18 20:00
HSG Jörl DE Viöl SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 22:18 2:0 17.02.18 16:45
TSV Wattenbek Frankfurter HC 27:27 1:1 17.02.18 17:00
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg VfL Stade 27:19 2:0 17.02.18 19:30
Buxtehuder SV II SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin 32:23 2:0 18.02.18 15:00
TV Oyten HG O-K-T 24:25 0:2 18.02.18 15:00
VfL Stade Buxtehuder SV II 20:28 0:2 03.03.18 16:00
Frankfurter HC HSG Jörl DE Viöl 29:30 0:2 03.03.18 16:00
TSV Nord Harrislee TV Oyten 33:22 2:0 03.03.18 17:00
TSV Wattenbek TSV 1860 Travemünde 32:22 2:0 03.03.18 17:00
HG O-K-T MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 27:23 2:0 03.03.18 17:30
SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 22:32 0:2 04.03.18 16:00
TSV 1860 Travemünde Frankfurter HC 19:22 0:2 10.03.18 16:30
HSG Jörl DE Viöl SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin 34:22 2:0 10.03.18 16:45
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg VfL Stade 40:16 2:0 10.03.18 18:00
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg TSV Nord Harrislee 21:25 0:2 10.03.18 19:30
TV Oyten TSV Wattenbek 33:25 2:0 11.03.18 15:00
Buxtehuder SV II HG O-K-T 33:20 2:0 11.03.18 15:00
VfL Stade SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin 28:31 0:2 17.03.18 16:00
Frankfurter HC TV Oyten 35:29 2:0 17.03.18 16:00
TSV Nord Harrislee Buxtehuder SV II 26:21 2:0 17.03.18 17:00
HG O-K-T SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 20:21 0:2 17.03.18 17:30
HSG Jörl DE Viöl TSV 1860 Travemünde 24:19 2:0 17.03.18 19:00
TSV Wattenbek MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 29:29 1:1 18.03.18 15:00
HSG Jörl DE Viöl VfL Stade 40:25 2:0 24.03.18 16:45
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg TSV Nord Harrislee 23:28 0:2 24.03.18 18:00
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg Frankfurter HC 21:22 0:2 24.03.18 19:30
Buxtehuder SV II TSV Wattenbek 27:27 1:1 25.03.18 15:00
SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin HG O-K-T 22:22 1:1 25.03.18 16:00
TV Oyten TSV 1860 Travemünde 27:21 2:0 25.03.18 17:00
Frankfurter HC Buxtehuder SV II 22:33 0:2 04.04.18 19:00
TSV 1860 Travemünde MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 16:17 0:2 07.04.18 16:30
TSV Nord Harrislee SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin 31:23 2:0 07.04.18 17:00
TSV Wattenbek SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 28:24 2:0 07.04.18 17:00
HG O-K-T VfL Stade 32:25 2:0 07.04.18 17:30
TV Oyten HSG Jörl DE Viöl 27:27 1:1 08.04.18 15:00
Buxtehuder SV II TSV 1860 Travemünde 35:20 2:0 12.04.18 19:00
HG O-K-T HSG Jörl DE Viöl 19:22 0:2 14.04.18 17:30
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Frankfurter HC 26:21 2:0 14.04.18 18:00
VfL Stade TSV Nord Harrislee 22:36 0:2 14.04.18 18:00
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg TV Oyten 32:30 2:0 14.04.18 19:30
SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin TSV Wattenbek 25:26 0:2 15.04.18 16:00
TSV 1860 Travemünde SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 17:29 0:2 22.04.18 17:00
HSG Jörl DE Viöl MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 31:25 2:0 22.04.18 17:00
TSV Wattenbek VfL Stade 45:25 2:0 22.04.18 17:00
Frankfurter HC SV Grün-Weiß Schwerin 29:17 2:0 22.04.18 17:00
TV Oyten Buxtehuder SV II 33:29 2:0 22.04.18 17:00
TSV Nord Harrislee HG O-K-T 28:26 2:0 22.04.18 17:00