Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
002 16.09.18 13:30 Eschweiler SG 2 TV Birkesdorf 2 19:27 0:2
004 16.09.18 16:00 BTB Aachen 4 TV Scherberg 36:26 2:0
005 16.09.18 16:00 HSG Merkstein 3 Jülicher TV 30:29 2:0
006 16.09.18 18:00 Alemannia Aachen Stolberger SV 2 19:27 0:2
007 22.09.18 19:45 TV Roetgen Borussia Brand 2 23:22 2:0
010 23.09.18 14:00 Jülicher TV BTB Aachen 4 24:39 0:2
011 23.09.18 16:15 Stolberger SV 2 HSG Merkstein 3 32:26 2:0
012 23.09.18 18:00 TV Birkesdorf 2 Alemannia Aachen 30:23 2:0
018 29.09.18 16:00 HSG Merkstein 3 TV Birkesdorf 2 23:22 2:0
017 29.09.18 17:30 BTB Aachen 4 Stolberger SV 2 23:24 0:2
013 29.09.18 18:00 Borussia Brand 2 TV Scherberg 22:28 0:2
015 29.09.18 19:30 Eschweiler SG 2 Alemannia Aachen 24:14 2:0
023 06.10.18 17:45 TV Birkesdorf 2 BTB Aachen 4 26:26 1:1
021 06.10.18 19:45 TV Roetgen Eschweiler SG 2 22:21 2:0
019 07.10.18 14:00 Jülicher TV Borussia Brand 2 24:29 0:2
024 07.10.18 18:00 Alemannia Aachen HSG Merkstein 3 22:24 0:2
030 03.11.18 18:00 BTB Aachen 4 Alemannia Aachen 25:16 2:0
028 03.11.18 19:30 Eschweiler SG 2 HSG Merkstein 3 32:20 2:0
025 04.11.18 16:00 Borussia Brand 2 Stolberger SV 2 24:32 0:2
027 04.11.18 18:00 TV Roetgen TV Scherberg 19:34 0:2
036 10.11.18 16:00 HSG Merkstein 3 BTB Aachen 4 19:26 0:2
033 10.11.18 18:30 Jülicher TV TV Roetgen 23:26 0:2
031 10.11.18 19:45 TV Birkesdorf 2 Borussia Brand 2 24:31 0:2
037 17.11.18 18:00 Borussia Brand 2 Alemannia Aachen 31:26 2:0
041 17.11.18 18:00 Eschweiler SG 2 BTB Aachen 4 23:24 0:2
040 18.11.18 18:00 TV Scherberg Jülicher TV 34:26 2:0
039 18.11.18 18:30 TV Roetgen Stolberger SV 2 11:27 0:2
034 25.11.18 18:00 TV Scherberg Eschweiler SG 2 33:25 2:0
046 01.12.18 17:45 Stolberger SV 2 TV Scherberg 23:23 1:1
043 01.12.18 18:00 Borussia Brand 2 HSG Merkstein 3 35:32 2:0
045 01.12.18 19:45 TV Birkesdorf 2 TV Roetgen 24:14 2:0
047 02.12.18 14:00 Jülicher TV Eschweiler SG 2 24:32 0:2
049 08.12.18 18:00 Borussia Brand 2 BTB Aachen 4 27:26 2:0
051 08.12.18 19:45 TV Roetgen Alemannia Aachen 17:13 2:0
053 09.12.18 13:00 Jülicher TV Stolberger SV 2 19:41 0:2
052 09.12.18 18:00 TV Scherberg TV Birkesdorf 2 26:25 2:0
057 15.12.18 16:00 HSG Merkstein 3 TV Roetgen 26:22 2:0
059 15.12.18 19:45 TV Birkesdorf 2 Jülicher TV 28:18 2:0
060 15.12.18 19:45 Stolberger SV 2 Eschweiler SG 2 31:19 2:0
058 16.12.18 18:00 Alemannia Aachen TV Scherberg 22:20 2:0
066 26.01.19 17:45 Stolberger SV 2 TV Birkesdorf 2 25:22 2:0
061 26.01.19 18:00 Borussia Brand 2 Eschweiler SG 2 25:32 0:2
063 26.01.19 19:45 TV Roetgen BTB Aachen 4 31:39 0:2
065 27.01.19 14:00 Jülicher TV Alemannia Aachen 21:28 0:2
068 02.02.19 17:45 TV Birkesdorf 2 Eschweiler SG 2 29:26 2:0
072 02.02.19 17:45 Stolberger SV 2 Alemannia Aachen 30:16 2:0
071 03.02.19 14:00 Jülicher TV HSG Merkstein 3 25:34 0:2
070 03.02.19 18:00 TV Scherberg BTB Aachen 4 38:38 1:1
077 09.02.19 16:00 HSG Merkstein 3 Stolberger SV 2 31:36 0:2
073 09.02.19 18:00 Borussia Brand 2 TV Roetgen 23:20 2:0
078 10.02.19 18:00 Alemannia Aachen TV Birkesdorf 2 20:34 0:2
076 10.02.19 18:30 BTB Aachen 4 Jülicher TV 37:22 2:0
064 14.02.19 20:30 TV Scherberg HSG Merkstein 3 37:29 2:0
083 16.02.19 17:45 Stolberger SV 2 BTB Aachen 4 36:30 2:0
084 16.02.19 17:45 TV Birkesdorf 2 HSG Merkstein 3 31:24 2:0
079 17.02.19 18:00 TV Scherberg Borussia Brand 2 33:25 2:0
081 17.02.19 18:00 Alemannia Aachen Eschweiler SG 2 28:37 0:2
090 23.02.19 16:00 HSG Merkstein 3 Alemannia Aachen 35:33 2:0
085 23.02.19 18:00 Borussia Brand 2 Jülicher TV 49:15 2:0
087 23.02.19 20:30 Eschweiler SG 2 TV Roetgen 22:24 0:2
089 24.02.19 18:00 BTB Aachen 4 TV Birkesdorf 2 24:29 0:2
091 09.03.19 17:45 Stolberger SV 2 Borussia Brand 2 46:20 2:0
094 09.03.19 18:00 HSG Merkstein 3 Eschweiler SG 2 32:31 2:0
093 10.03.19 18:00 TV Scherberg TV Roetgen 26:16 2:0
096 10.03.19 18:00 Alemannia Aachen BTB Aachen 4 33:27 2:0
097 16.03.19 18:00 Borussia Brand 2 TV Birkesdorf 2 32:29 2:0
102 16.03.19 18:00 BTB Aachen 4 HSG Merkstein 3 26:26 1:1
099 16.03.19 19:45 TV Roetgen Jülicher TV 28:16 2:0
100 17.03.19 11:30 Eschweiler SG 2 TV Scherberg 26:32 0:2
105 23.03.19 17:45 Stolberger SV 2 TV Roetgen 38:24 2:0
103 23.03.19 18:00 Alemannia Aachen Borussia Brand 2 31:21 2:0
106 24.03.19 14:00 Jülicher TV TV Scherberg 17:32 0:2
107 24.03.19 14:30 BTB Aachen 4 Eschweiler SG 2 29:23 2:0
109 30.03.19 16:00 HSG Merkstein 3 Borussia Brand 2 34:24 2:0
111 30.03.19 19:45 TV Roetgen TV Birkesdorf 2 27:20 2:0
112 31.03.19 18:00 TV Scherberg Stolberger SV 2 30:32 0:2
119 06.04.19 17:45 Stolberger SV 2 Jülicher TV 31:13 2:0
118 06.04.19 19:45 TV Birkesdorf 2 TV Scherberg 27:29 0:2
117 07.04.19 18:00 Alemannia Aachen TV Roetgen 19:21 0:2
113 09.04.19 20:30 Eschweiler SG 2 Jülicher TV 33:27 2:0
115 04.05.19 18:00 BTB Aachen 4 Borussia Brand 2 41:32 2:0
123 04.05.19 19:45 TV Roetgen HSG Merkstein 3 23:18 2:0
125 05.05.19 14:00 Jülicher TV TV Birkesdorf 2 24:28 0:2
126 05.05.19 15:00 Eschweiler SG 2 Stolberger SV 2 23:25 0:2
124 05.05.19 18:00 TV Scherberg Alemannia Aachen 24:23 2:0
127 11.05.19 16:00 Eschweiler SG 2 Borussia Brand 2 31:28 2:0
130 11.05.19 16:00 HSG Merkstein 3 TV Scherberg 30:28 2:0
131 11.05.19 16:00 Alemannia Aachen Jülicher TV 39:8 2:0
132 11.05.19 16:00 TV Birkesdorf 2 Stolberger SV 2 28:29 0:2
129 12.05.19 13:00 BTB Aachen 4 TV Roetgen 35:28 2:0
  




Quick Menu