Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 08.09.18 17:00 DJK Coesfeld FC Vorwärts Wettringen 24:25 0:2
002 08.09.18 17:30 HSG Hohenlimburg SV Teutonia Riemke 23:28 0:2
003 08.09.18 19:00 VfL Brambauer Lüner SV 25:24 2:0
004 08.09.18 19:30 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 22:26 0:2
005 09.09.18 16:00 SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck TuS Bommern 28:25 2:0
006 15.09.18 17:00 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus BV Borussia Dortmund III 30:19 2:0
007 15.09.18 17:30 TuS Bommern HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 29:24 2:0
008 15.09.18 19:00 FC Vorwärts Wettringen VfL Brambauer 25:18 2:0
009 15.09.18 19:15 SV Teutonia Riemke SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 30:31 0:2
010 16.09.18 13:45 PSV Recklinghausen II DJK Coesfeld 34:31 2:0
011 20.09.18 20:00 BV Borussia Dortmund III PSV Recklinghausen II 25:16 2:0
012 22.09.18 17:00 DJK Coesfeld SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 23:27 0:2
013 22.09.18 17:30 HSG Hohenlimburg SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 29:35 0:2
014 22.09.18 18:00 VfL Brambauer PSV Recklinghausen II 28:27 2:0
015 22.09.18 19:45 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen SV Teutonia Riemke 25:31 0:2
016 23.09.18 13:00 BV Borussia Dortmund III TuS Bommern 26:24 2:0
017 23.09.18 18:00 Lüner SV FC Vorwärts Wettringen 27:22 2:0
018 29.09.18 17:30 TuS Bommern DJK Coesfeld 19:19 1:1
020 29.09.18 20:00 SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 31:30 2:0
021 30.09.18 13:45 PSV Recklinghausen II Lüner SV 27:32 0:2
022 30.09.18 17:00 FC Vorwärts Wettringen HSG Hohenlimburg 25:17 2:0
023 05.10.18 20:30 HSG Hohenlimburg HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 28:28 1:1
024 06.10.18 17:00 DJK Coesfeld SV Teutonia Riemke 34:32 2:0
025 06.10.18 18:00 VfL Brambauer TuS Bommern 32:16 2:0
026 07.10.18 15:30 BV Borussia Dortmund III SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 27:25 2:0
027 07.10.18 17:00 FC Vorwärts Wettringen PSV Recklinghausen II 31:13 2:0
028 07.10.18 18:00 Lüner SV SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 35:33 2:0
029 14.10.18 18:00 Lüner SV HSG Hohenlimburg 34:22 2:0
030 03.11.18 17:15 SV Teutonia Riemke VfL Brambauer 24:25 0:2
031 03.11.18 18:30 SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck DJK Coesfeld 29:28 2:0
032 03.11.18 19:00 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus FC Vorwärts Wettringen 25:25 1:1
033 03.11.18 19:30 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen BV Borussia Dortmund III 20:23 0:2
034 04.11.18 11:30 TuS Bommern Lüner SV 32:23 2:0
035 04.11.18 16:00 PSV Recklinghausen II HSG Hohenlimburg 26:30 0:2
036 08.11.18 19:30 VfL Brambauer SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 27:25 2:0
037 10.11.18 17:00 DJK Coesfeld HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 36:23 2:0
038 10.11.18 17:30 HSG Hohenlimburg BV Borussia Dortmund III 28:25 2:0
039 11.11.18 13:45 PSV Recklinghausen II SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 22:32 0:2
040 11.11.18 17:00 FC Vorwärts Wettringen TuS Bommern 24:23 2:0
041 11.11.18 18:00 Lüner SV SV Teutonia Riemke 29:26 2:0
042 17.11.18 17:00 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus HSG Hohenlimburg 29:22 2:0
043 17.11.18 17:30 TuS Bommern PSV Recklinghausen II 23:23 1:1
044 17.11.18 18:00 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen VfL Brambauer 19:25 0:2
045 17.11.18 19:15 SV Teutonia Riemke FC Vorwärts Wettringen 21:22 0:2
046 17.11.18 19:30 SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck Lüner SV 37:29 2:0
047 18.11.18 17:30 BV Borussia Dortmund III DJK Coesfeld 22:25 0:2
048 24.11.18 17:00 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus VfL Brambauer 30:23 2:0
019 25.11.18 18:30 BV Borussia Dortmund III SV Teutonia Riemke 26:18 2:0
049 01.12.18 17:00 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus TuS Bommern 35:15 2:0
053 01.12.18 17:00 FC Vorwärts Wettringen SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 26:23 2:0
050 01.12.18 17:30 HSG Hohenlimburg DJK Coesfeld 26:33 0:2
051 01.12.18 19:30 VfL Brambauer BV Borussia Dortmund III 24:20 2:0
052 02.12.18 13:45 PSV Recklinghausen II SV Teutonia Riemke 29:20 2:0
054 02.12.18 18:00 Lüner SV HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 26:19 2:0
055 07.12.18 20:30 HSG Hohenlimburg TuS Bommern 24:19 2:0
056 08.12.18 17:00 DJK Coesfeld VfL Brambauer 32:29 2:0
057 08.12.18 18:15 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen FC Vorwärts Wettringen 31:24 2:0
058 08.12.18 19:15 SV Teutonia Riemke SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 28:30 0:2
059 08.12.18 19:30 SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck PSV Recklinghausen II 31:27 2:0
060 09.12.18 16:30 BV Borussia Dortmund III Lüner SV 25:21 2:0
061 15.12.18 17:00 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 21:24 0:2
062 15.12.18 19:00 VfL Brambauer HSG Hohenlimburg 41:22 2:0
063 15.12.18 19:00 Lüner SV DJK Coesfeld 22:27 0:2
065 16.12.18 16:00 PSV Recklinghausen II HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 23:28 0:2
066 16.12.18 17:00 FC Vorwärts Wettringen BV Borussia Dortmund III 27:14 2:0
064 13.01.19 16:15 TuS Bommern SV Teutonia Riemke 28:31 0:2
067 26.01.19 17:30 TuS Bommern SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 31:35 0:2
068 26.01.19 19:00 Lüner SV VfL Brambauer 21:24 0:2
069 26.01.19 19:00 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 26:26 1:1
070 26.01.19 19:15 SV Teutonia Riemke HSG Hohenlimburg 24:25 0:2
071 27.01.19 13:45 PSV Recklinghausen II BV Borussia Dortmund III 31:26 2:0
072 27.01.19 15:00 FC Vorwärts Wettringen DJK Coesfeld 21:21 1:1
073 02.02.19 17:00 DJK Coesfeld PSV Recklinghausen II 35:27 2:0
074 02.02.19 17:30 HSG Hohenlimburg Lüner SV 27:37 0:2
075 02.02.19 18:00 SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck SV Teutonia Riemke 31:24 2:0
076 02.02.19 18:30 VfL Brambauer FC Vorwärts Wettringen 21:19 2:0
078 02.02.19 18:30 BV Borussia Dortmund III SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 15:15 1:1
077 02.02.19 19:30 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen TuS Bommern 27:22 2:0
079 08.02.19 20:15 SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck HSG Hohenlimburg 38:22 2:0
080 09.02.19 17:00 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus DJK Coesfeld 24:19 2:0
081 09.02.19 17:30 TuS Bommern BV Borussia Dortmund III 17:18 0:2
082 09.02.19 19:15 SV Teutonia Riemke HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 28:23 2:0
083 10.02.19 13:45 PSV Recklinghausen II VfL Brambauer 36:27 2:0
084 10.02.19 17:00 FC Vorwärts Wettringen Lüner SV 25:21 2:0
089 16.02.19 15:15 SV Teutonia Riemke BV Borussia Dortmund III 28:16 2:0
085 16.02.19 17:00 DJK Coesfeld TuS Bommern 40:32 2:0
086 16.02.19 17:30 HSG Hohenlimburg FC Vorwärts Wettringen 26:25 2:0
087 16.02.19 18:00 VfL Brambauer SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 21:28 0:2
088 16.02.19 18:00 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 23:30 0:2
090 17.02.19 18:00 Lüner SV PSV Recklinghausen II 25:27 0:2
091 23.02.19 17:30 TuS Bommern VfL Brambauer 21:20 2:0
092 23.02.19 18:00 SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck BV Borussia Dortmund III 23:19 2:0
093 23.02.19 19:00 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus Lüner SV 24:24 1:1
094 23.02.19 19:15 SV Teutonia Riemke DJK Coesfeld 30:39 0:2
095 24.02.19 13:45 PSV Recklinghausen II FC Vorwärts Wettringen 23:26 0:2
096 24.02.19 15:30 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen HSG Hohenlimburg 29:21 2:0
097 09.03.19 17:00 DJK Coesfeld SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 29:28 2:0
098 09.03.19 17:30 HSG Hohenlimburg PSV Recklinghausen II 20:13 2:0
100 10.03.19 11:30 BV Borussia Dortmund III HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 22:25 0:2
101 10.03.19 17:00 FC Vorwärts Wettringen SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 19:16 2:0
102 10.03.19 18:00 Lüner SV TuS Bommern 31:21 2:0
103 16.03.19 17:00 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus PSV Recklinghausen II 32:26 2:0
104 16.03.19 17:30 TuS Bommern FC Vorwärts Wettringen 24:22 2:0
105 16.03.19 18:00 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen DJK Coesfeld 18:26 0:2
106 16.03.19 19:15 SV Teutonia Riemke Lüner SV 25:27 0:2
107 16.03.19 19:30 SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck VfL Brambauer 33:25 2:0
108 17.03.19 14:30 BV Borussia Dortmund III HSG Hohenlimburg 17:19 0:2
099 28.03.19 19:30 VfL Brambauer SV Teutonia Riemke 24:22 2:0
109 30.03.19 17:00 DJK Coesfeld BV Borussia Dortmund III 24:21 2:0
110 30.03.19 17:30 HSG Hohenlimburg SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 35:28 2:0
111 31.03.19 13:45 PSV Recklinghausen II TuS Bommern 22:23 0:2
112 31.03.19 17:00 VfL Brambauer HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 25:25 1:1
113 31.03.19 17:00 FC Vorwärts Wettringen SV Teutonia Riemke 22:19 2:0
114 31.03.19 18:00 Lüner SV SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 26:32 0:2
120 06.04.19 16:00 BV Borussia Dortmund III VfL Brambauer 18:20 0:2
115 06.04.19 17:00 DJK Coesfeld HSG Hohenlimburg 48:24 2:0
116 06.04.19 17:30 TuS Bommern SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 29:26 2:0
118 06.04.19 19:15 SV Teutonia Riemke PSV Recklinghausen II 29:25 2:0
119 06.04.19 19:30 SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck FC Vorwärts Wettringen 25:24 2:0
117 26.04.19 20:00 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen Lüner SV 31:30 2:0
121 04.05.19 16:30 VfL Brambauer DJK Coesfeld 25:20 2:0
122 04.05.19 17:30 TuS Bommern HSG Hohenlimburg 27:26 2:0
123 04.05.19 19:00 Lüner SV BV Borussia Dortmund III 27:17 2:0
124 04.05.19 19:00 FC Vorwärts Wettringen HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 27:24 2:0
125 04.05.19 19:00 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus SV Teutonia Riemke 30:35 0:2
126 05.05.19 13:45 PSV Recklinghausen II SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 34:35 0:2
127 11.05.19 15:00 HSG Hohenlimburg VfL Brambauer 25:41 0:2
128 11.05.19 17:00 DJK Coesfeld Lüner SV 28:22 2:0
129 11.05.19 17:15 SV Teutonia Riemke TuS Bommern 36:24 2:0
130 11.05.19 18:00 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen PSV Recklinghausen II 30:26 2:0
131 11.05.19 18:00 SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 29:25 2:0
132 12.05.19 14:30 BV Borussia Dortmund III FC Vorwärts Wettringen 23:14 2:0