TV Reinheim II
|
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II
|
20:28 |
0:2 |
19.09.2015 17:00 |
HSG Bachgau II
|
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
|
31:27 |
2:0 |
19.09.2015 17:30 |
HSG Aschafftal III
|
MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II
|
24:44 |
0:2 |
20.09.2015 18:00 |
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
|
TV Reinheim II
|
31:20 |
2:0 |
26.09.2015 15:30 |
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II
|
HSG Aschafftal III
|
41:19 |
2:0 |
27.09.2015 14:00 |
HSG Bachgau II
|
HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim III
|
28:27 |
2:0 |
03.10.2015 13:30 |
HSG Aschafftal III
|
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
|
27:30 |
0:2 |
04.10.2015 18:00 |
HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim III
|
TV Reinheim II
|
28:27 |
2:0 |
10.10.2015 16:00 |
MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II
|
TV Groß-Umstadt III
|
31:24 |
2:0 |
10.10.2015 17:00 |
HSG Aschafftal III
|
HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim III
|
27:36 |
0:2 |
17.10.2015 15:15 |
TV Groß-Umstadt III
|
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II
|
23:31 |
0:2 |
18.10.2015 14:00 |
TV Reinheim II
|
HSG Bachgau II
|
23:26 |
0:2 |
18.10.2015 16:00 |
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
|
TV Groß-Umstadt III
|
30:20 |
2:0 |
24.10.2015 13:30 |
HSG Bachgau II
|
HSG Aschafftal III
|
47:24 |
2:0 |
24.10.2015 17:30 |
MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II
|
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
|
31:27 |
2:0 |
25.10.2015 15:30 |
HSG Aschafftal III
|
TV Reinheim II
|
30:28 |
2:0 |
31.10.2015 17:15 |
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
|
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II
|
24:32 |
0:2 |
01.11.2015 18:00 |
HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim III
|
TV Groß-Umstadt III
|
25:19 |
2:0 |
08.11.2015 13:00 |
MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II
|
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II
|
30:25 |
2:0 |
08.11.2015 17:30 |
MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II
|
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
|
35:22 |
2:0 |
15.11.2015 15:30 |
TV Groß-Umstadt III
|
HSG Bachgau II
|
37:31 |
2:0 |
15.11.2015 16:00 |
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
|
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II
|
26:26 |
1:1 |
21.11.2015 17:30 |
HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim III
|
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
|
34:30 |
2:0 |
22.11.2015 15:00 |
TV Reinheim II
|
TV Groß-Umstadt III
|
25:28 |
0:2 |
22.11.2015 16:00 |
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
|
HSG Bachgau II
|
33:31 |
2:0 |
29.11.2015 15:30 |
MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II
|
HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim III
|
38:26 |
2:0 |
29.11.2015 15:30 |
TV Groß-Umstadt III
|
HSG Aschafftal III
|
30:30 |
1:1 |
29.11.2015 16:00 |
HSG Bachgau II
|
MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II
|
18:30 |
0:2 |
05.12.2015 17:30 |
TV Reinheim II
|
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
|
30:31 |
0:2 |
06.12.2015 16:00 |
HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim III
|
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II
|
22:25 |
0:2 |
06.12.2015 19:00 |
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
|
HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim III
|
32:22 |
2:0 |
12.12.2015 19:30 |
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II
|
HSG Bachgau II
|
30:35 |
0:2 |
13.12.2015 14:00 |
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
|
HSG Aschafftal III
|
31:33 |
0:2 |
13.12.2015 18:00 |
MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II
|
TV Reinheim II
|
38:22 |
2:0 |
13.12.2015 19:30 |
TV Groß-Umstadt III
|
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
|
28:24 |
2:0 |
19.12.2015 18:00 |
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
|
HSG Bachgau II
|
24:30 |
0:2 |
16.01.2016 13:30 |
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II
|
TV Reinheim II
|
19:26 |
0:2 |
17.01.2016 14:00 |
MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II
|
HSG Aschafftal III
|
36:15 |
2:0 |
17.01.2016 15:30 |
HSG Aschafftal III
|
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II
|
26:38 |
0:2 |
24.01.2016 15:45 |
TV Reinheim II
|
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
|
26:33 |
0:2 |
24.01.2016 16:00 |
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
|
HSG Aschafftal III
|
30:24 |
2:0 |
30.01.2016 15:30 |
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
|
TV Groß-Umstadt III
|
25:27 |
0:2 |
30.01.2016 17:00 |
TV Reinheim II
|
HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim III
|
26:21 |
2:0 |
14.02.2016 16:00 |
TV Groß-Umstadt III
|
MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II
|
24:32 |
0:2 |
14.02.2016 16:00 |
HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim III
|
HSG Aschafftal III
|
39:29 |
2:0 |
20.02.2016 16:00 |
HSG Bachgau II
|
TV Reinheim II
|
37:18 |
2:0 |
20.02.2016 17:30 |
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II
|
TV Groß-Umstadt III
|
39:28 |
2:0 |
21.02.2016 14:00 |
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
|
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
|
25:28 |
0:2 |
21.02.2016 19:00 |
HSG Aschafftal III
|
HSG Bachgau II
|
19:39 |
0:2 |
28.02.2016 13:45 |
TV Groß-Umstadt III
|
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
|
25:27 |
0:2 |
28.02.2016 14:00 |
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
|
MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II
|
21:30 |
0:2 |
28.02.2016 18:00 |
HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim III
|
HSG Bachgau II
|
31:40 |
0:2 |
05.03.2016 17:00 |
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II
|
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
|
36:31 |
2:0 |
06.03.2016 16:00 |
TV Reinheim II
|
HSG Aschafftal III
|
30:13 |
2:0 |
06.03.2016 16:00 |
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
|
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
|
20:27 |
0:2 |
12.03.2016 18:00 |
TV Groß-Umstadt III
|
HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim III
|
38:27 |
2:0 |
13.03.2016 14:00 |
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II
|
MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II
|
28:32 |
0:2 |
13.03.2016 17:00 |
HSG Aschafftal III
|
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
|
20:30 |
0:2 |
20.03.2016 13:30 |
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
|
MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II
|
14:25 |
0:2 |
20.03.2016 17:00 |
HSG Bachgau II
|
TV Groß-Umstadt III
|
28:17 |
2:0 |
20.03.2016 18:00 |
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II
|
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
|
33:26 |
2:0 |
10.04.2016 14:00 |
TV Groß-Umstadt III
|
TV Reinheim II
|
27:29 |
0:2 |
10.04.2016 16:00 |
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
|
HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim III
|
34:32 |
2:0 |
10.04.2016 18:00 |
HSG Bachgau II
|
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
|
31:26 |
2:0 |
16.04.2016 17:30 |
HSG Aschafftal III
|
TV Groß-Umstadt III
|
30:34 |
0:2 |
17.04.2016 15:45 |
HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim III
|
MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II
|
33:29 |
2:0 |
17.04.2016 17:00 |
MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II
|
HSG Bachgau II
|
26:32 |
0:2 |
23.04.2016 17:00 |
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II
|
HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim III
|
34:21 |
2:0 |
24.04.2016 14:00 |
HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
|
TV Reinheim II
|
28:19 |
2:0 |
24.04.2016 17:30 |
HSG Bachgau II
|
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff II
|
31:31 |
1:1 |
30.04.2016 16:00 |
TV Reinheim II
|
MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg II
|
16:24 |
0:2 |
30.04.2016 17:00 |
HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim III
|
HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II
|
17:30 |
0:2 |
01.05.2016 15:00 |