# Datum Liga Heim Gast Spielort
006 08.09.2018 15:00:00 1200 Kreisliga A HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 2 Sport Union Altena 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
001 08.09.2018 17:00:00 1202 Kreisklasse Nord HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 3 TV Olpe 3 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
002 08.09.2018 19:00:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl TV Westfalia Halingen 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
001 09.09.2018 11:30:00 1241 D-Jugend gemischt Kreisklasse HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl VTV Freier Grund 2016 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
005 09.09.2018 13:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl HSG Herdecke/Ende 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
002 09.09.2018 15:00:00 mC-Jugend Oberliga Vorrunde 5 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl TV Arnsberg 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
013 15.09.2018 17:30:00 1200 Kreisliga A TuS Linscheid Heedfeld HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 2 1310212013 Sporthalle Löh 58579 Schalksmühle
008 16.09.2018 00:00:00 siehe 1253 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl JSG Eiserfeld-Siegen 0 unbekannt
004 16.09.2018 10:30:00 1241 D-Jugend gemischt Kreisklasse SG Kierspe-Meinerzhagen HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310212009 SpH Schulz. Rothenstein 58540 Meinerzhagen
008 16.09.2018 13:00:00 1253 E-Jugend gemischt Kreisklasse neu HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl TuS Drolshagen 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
005 16.09.2018 13:00:00 mC-Jugend Oberliga Vorrunde 5 TV Westig HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310210004 Multifunktionshalle "Grohe Forum" 58675 Hemer
011 16.09.2018 16:30:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 Letmather TV 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
013 16.09.2018 17:30:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 TuS Hattingen HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310208862 Kreissporthalle Hattingen 45525 Hattingen
014 21.09.2018 20:00:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl HC TuRa Bergkamen 1310212011 SpH Albert-Schweitzer-Gymn. 58840 Plettenberg
015 22.09.2018 14:30:00 1253 E-Jugend gemischt Kreisklasse neu TV Olpe HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310212040 Kreissporthalle Olpe 57462 Olpe
004 22.09.2018 15:00:00 1202 Kreisklasse Nord SG Kierspe-Meinerzhagen 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 3 1310212003 Sportzentrum Felderhof 58566 Kierspe
018 22.09.2018 17:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl VfL Eintracht Hagen 2 1310212011 SpH Albert-Schweitzer-Gymn. 58840 Plettenberg
021 22.09.2018 19:00:00 1200 Kreisliga A HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 2 TVE Netphen 1310212011 SpH Albert-Schweitzer-Gymn. 58840 Plettenberg
012 23.09.2018 00:00:00 siehe 1253 TVE Netphen HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 0 unbekannt
025 29.09.2018 19:45:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 PSV Recklinghausen HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310208833 Sph. Reckl.-Nord 45657 Recklinghausen
015 30.09.2018 00:00:00 siehe 1253 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl TuS Drolshagen 0 unbekannt
012 30.09.2018 10:00:00 mC-Jugend Oberliga Vorrunde 5 TuS Volmetal HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310211025 SpH Hagen-Volmetal 58091 Hagen-Dahl
018 30.09.2018 13:00:00 1253 E-Jugend gemischt Kreisklasse neu HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl JSG Littfe-Heestal 1310212011 SpH Albert-Schweitzer-Gymn. 58840 Plettenberg
024 30.09.2018 16:45:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310210016 SpH Walramstr. 58706 Menden
007 30.09.2018 17:00:00 1202 Kreisklasse Nord HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 3 TS Evingsen 2 1310212011 SpH Albert-Schweitzer-Gymn. 58840 Plettenberg
027 05.10.2018 20:00:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 VfL Eintr. Hagen II HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310211009 SpH Hagen-Mittelstadt 58095 Hagen
021 06.10.2018 13:15:00 1253 E-Jugend gemischt Kreisklasse neu SG Attendorn/Ennest 1 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310212025 Rundturnhalle Attendorn 57439 Attendorn
013 06.10.2018 17:15:00 mC-Jugend Oberliga Vorrunde 5 SV Teutonia Riemke HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
015 06.10.2018 17:15:00 1260 A-Jugend weiblich Kreisliga SG Attendorn/Ennest HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310212025 Rundturnhalle Attendorn 57439 Attendorn
017 07.10.2018 00:00:00 siehe 1253 SG Attendorn/Ennest 1 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 0 unbekannt
032 07.10.2018 18:00:00 1200 Kreisliga A HSG Lennestadt-Würdinghausen HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 2 1310212037 Sporthalle Meggen 57368 Lennestadt
042 27.10.2018 17:00:00 1200 Kreisliga A HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 2 TuS Fellinghausen 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
034 27.10.2018 19:00:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl OSC Dortmund 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
027 03.11.2018 13:15:00 1253 E-Jugend gemischt Kreisklasse neu HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl SG Attendorn/Ennest 2 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
017 03.11.2018 15:00:00 1260 A-Jugend weiblich Kreisliga HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl TuS Ferndorf 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
036 03.11.2018 17:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl TuS Ferndorf 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
045 03.11.2018 19:15:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 SV Teutonia Riemke HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310208877 Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle 44791 Bochum
022 04.11.2018 00:00:00 siehe 1253 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl SG Attendorn/Ennest 2 0 unbekannt
016 04.11.2018 13:00:00 1241 D-Jugend gemischt Kreisklasse VTV Freier Grund 2016 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310212039 SpH am Rassberg 57290 Neunkirchen
049 04.11.2018 17:30:00 1200 Kreisliga A TuS Hilchenbach HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 2 1310212050 Sporthalle Hilchenbach 57271 Hilchenbach
009 07.11.2018 18:00:00 mC-Jugend Oberliga Vorrunde 5 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors 1310212011 SpH Albert-Schweitzer-Gymn. 58840 Plettenberg
027 10.11.2018 13:45:00 siehe 1253 SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 0 unbekannt
014 10.11.2018 16:15:00 1202 Kreisklasse Nord TuS Grünenbaum 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 3 1310212002 Sporthalle HS Halver 58553 Halver
055 10.11.2018 17:00:00 1200 Kreisliga A HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 2 SGSH Dragons 3 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
017 10.11.2018 17:30:00 mC-Jugend Oberliga Vorrunde 5 TV Arnsberg HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310210001 Rundturnhalle 59821 Arnsberg
049 10.11.2018 19:00:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl SGSH Dragons II 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
042 11.11.2018 15:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 JSG Eiserfeld-Siegen HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310212033 Rundturnhalle Hubenfeld 57080 Siegen-Niederschelden
056 17.11.2018 19:15:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 RSVE Siegen HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310212033 Rundturnhalle Hubenfeld 57080 Siegen-Niederschelden
029 18.11.2018 00:00:00 siehe 1253 Vielseitigkeitstest HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 0 unbekannt
045 18.11.2018 13:15:00 1253 E-Jugend gemischt Kreisklasse neu Vielseitigkeitstest HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310212019 Sporthalle Wünne 57489 Drolshagen
043 18.11.2018 14:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1310212011 SpH Albert-Schweitzer-Gymn. 58840 Plettenberg
017 18.11.2018 14:00:00 1202 Kreisklasse Nord TV Olpe 3 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 3 1310212040 Kreissporthalle Olpe 57462 Olpe
020 18.11.2018 16:00:00 mC-Jugend Oberliga Vorrunde 5 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl TV Westig 1310212011 SpH Albert-Schweitzer-Gymn. 58840 Plettenberg
057 18.11.2018 18:00:00 1200 Kreisliga A RSVE Siegen Handball 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 2 1310212033 Rundturnhalle Hubenfeld 57080 Siegen-Niederschelden
002 24.11.2018 13:00:00 1260 A-Jugend weiblich Kreisliga TuS Ferndorf HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310212032 Sporthalle Kreuztal 57223 Kreuztal
028 24.11.2018 17:00:00 1200 Kreisliga A TV Schmallenberg HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 2 1310212042 Dreifachturnhalle Schulzentrum 57392 Schmallenberg
028 25.11.2018 18:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 HC Westf. Herne HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310208805 Sph. Westring 44629 Herne
024 28.11.2018 18:00:00 mC-Jugend Oberliga Vorrunde 5 SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310212013 Sporthalle Löh 58579 Schalksmühle
041 02.12.2018 00:00:00 siehe 1253 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl TuS Grünenbaum 1895 2 0 unbekannt
050 02.12.2018 13:15:00 1253 E-Jugend gemischt Kreisklasse neu HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl TuS Grünenbaum 1895 2 1310212016 Sporthalle Köstersberg 58791 Werdohl
027 02.12.2018 15:00:00 mC-Jugend Oberliga Vorrunde 5 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl TuS Volmetal 1310212016 Sporthalle Köstersberg 58791 Werdohl
050 02.12.2018 15:15:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 TuS Borussia Höchsten HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310209905 Sph. Brackel II 44309 Dortmund
022 02.12.2018 17:00:00 1260 A-Jugend weiblich Kreisliga HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl RSVE Siegen Handball 1310212016 Sporthalle Köstersberg 58791 Werdohl
055 08.12.2018 14:45:00 1253 E-Jugend gemischt Kreisklasse neu HSG Lennestadt-Würdinghausen 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310212037 Sporthalle Meggen 57368 Lennestadt
022 08.12.2018 15:30:00 1202 Kreisklasse Nord TS Evingsen 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 3 1310212001 Sauerlandhalle 58762 Altena
073 08.12.2018 16:15:00 1200 Kreisliga A TV Olpe 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 2 1310212040 Kreissporthalle Olpe 57462 Olpe
075 08.12.2018 17:30:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 HSC Haltern-Sythen HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310208804 Sph. Schulzentrum Haltern 45721 Haltern
028 09.12.2018 14:00:00 mC-Jugend Oberliga Vorrunde 5 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl SV Teutonia Riemke 1310212011 SpH Albert-Schweitzer-Gymn. 58840 Plettenberg
007 09.12.2018 14:00:00 1260 A-Jugend weiblich Kreisliga RSVE Siegen Handball HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310212033 Rundturnhalle Hubenfeld 57080 Siegen-Niederschelden
057 09.12.2018 16:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl HVE Villigst-Ergste 1310212011 SpH Albert-Schweitzer-Gymn. 58840 Plettenberg
081 15.12.2018 17:00:00 1200 Kreisliga A HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 2 TSG Siegen 1310212011 SpH Albert-Schweitzer-Gymn. 58840 Plettenberg
064 15.12.2018 17:30:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310212013 Sporthalle Löh 58579 Schalksmühle
080 15.12.2018 19:00:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 1310212011 SpH Albert-Schweitzer-Gymn. 58840 Plettenberg
045 16.12.2018 00:00:00 siehe 1253 HSG Lennestadt-Würdinghausen 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 0 unbekannt
065 31.12.2018 00:00:00 1200 Kreisliga A HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 2 VTV Freier Grund 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
019 31.12.2018 00:00:00 1202 Kreisklasse Nord HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 3 SG Kierspe-Meinerzhagen 2 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
019 31.12.2018 00:00:00 1241 D-Jugend gemischt Kreisklasse HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl SG Kierspe-Meinerzhagen 1310212011 SpH Albert-Schweitzer-Gymn. 58840 Plettenberg
010 31.12.2018 10:30:00 1241 D-Jugend gemischt Kreisklasse TV Olpe HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310212040 Kreissporthalle Olpe 57462 Olpe
005 31.12.2018 12:30:00 1253 E-Jugend gemischt Kreisklasse neu TVE Netphen HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310212054 SpH Gymnasium Netphen 57250 Netphen
013 31.12.2018 13:00:00 1241 D-Jugend gemischt Kreisklasse HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl SG Attendorn/Ennest 2 (w) (a.K.) 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
021 31.12.2018 14:30:00 1260 A-Jugend weiblich Kreisliga VTV Freier Grund 2016 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310212039 SpH am Rassberg 57290 Neunkirchen
006 31.12.2018 15:00:00 1260 A-Jugend weiblich Kreisliga HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl VTV Freier Grund 2016 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
012 31.12.2018 19:00:00 1202 Kreisklasse Nord HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 3 Sport Union Altena 2 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
011 31.12.2018 23:00:00 1260 A-Jugend weiblich Kreisliga HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors 1310212011 SpH Albert-Schweitzer-Gymn. 58840 Plettenberg
015 01.01.2019 00:00:00 mC-Jugend Landesliga Staffel 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors 0 unbekannt
030 01.01.2019 00:00:00 mC-Jugend Landesliga Staffel 2 SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310212013 Sporthalle Löh 58579 Schalksmühle
001 05.01.2019 13:30:00 Gruppe 2 Ausrichter TS Evingsen TS Evingsen HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310212001 Sauerlandhalle 58762 Altena
003 05.01.2019 15:30:00 Gruppe 2 Ausrichter TS Evingsen HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl SG Attendorn/Ennest 1310212001 Sauerlandhalle 58762 Altena
006 05.01.2019 18:30:00 Gruppe 2 Ausrichter TS Evingsen HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl Sport Union Altena 1310212001 Sauerlandhalle 58762 Altena
065 06.01.2019 17:00:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 TuS Westfalia Hombruch HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310209912 Sph.Kreuzstraße 44137 Dortmund
086 13.01.2019 11:30:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 TuS Bommern HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310209924 Sportzentrum TuS Bommern 58452 Witten
071 13.01.2019 15:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 HSG Herdecke/Ende HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310211011 SpH Herdecke-Bleichstein 58313 Herdecke
089 13.01.2019 16:00:00 1200 Kreisliga A TuS Grünenbaum HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 2 1310212002 Sporthalle HS Halver 58553 Halver
026 26.01.2019 17:15:00 1202 Kreisklasse Nord Sport Union Altena 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 3 1310212001 Sauerlandhalle 58762 Altena
097 26.01.2019 19:00:00 1200 Kreisliga A Sport Union Altena HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 2 1310212001 Sauerlandhalle 58762 Altena
095 26.01.2019 19:15:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 TV Westfalia Halingen HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310210006 Mehrzweckhalle Menden-Halingen 58708 Menden-Halingen
026 26.01.2019 19:30:00 1260 A-Jugend weiblich Kreisliga SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310212013 Sporthalle Löh 58579 Schalksmühle
003 27.01.2019 00:00:00 mC-Jugend Landesliga Staffel 2 TuS Ferndorf HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310212032 Sporthalle Kreuztal 57223 Kreuztal
025 27.01.2019 13:00:00 1241 D-Jugend gemischt Kreisklasse HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl TV Olpe 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
077 27.01.2019 15:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl Letmather TV 2 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
066 02.02.2019 13:15:00 1253 E-Jugend gemischt Kreisklasse neu HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl JSG Eiserfeld-Siegen 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
030 02.02.2019 15:00:00 1260 A-Jugend weiblich Kreisliga HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl SG Attendorn/Ennest 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
104 02.02.2019 17:00:00 1200 Kreisliga A HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 2 TuS Linscheid Heedfeld 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
100 02.02.2019 19:00:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl TuS Hattingen 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
012 03.02.2019 00:00:00 mC-Jugend Landesliga Staffel 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl TV Olpe 0 unbekannt
053 03.02.2019 00:00:00 siehe 1253 JSG Eiserfeld-Siegen HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 0 unbekannt
084 03.02.2019 11:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 VfL Eintracht Hagen 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310211009 SpH Hagen-Mittelstadt 58095 Hagen
028 03.02.2019 11:15:00 1241 D-Jugend gemischt Kreisklasse SG Attendorn/Ennest 2 (w) (a.K.) HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310212025 Rundturnhalle Attendorn 57439 Attendorn
028 09.02.2019 18:00:00 1202 Kreisklasse Nord TuS Grünenbaum 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 3 1310212002 Sporthalle HS Halver 58553 Halver
108 09.02.2019 19:15:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 HC TuRa Bergkamen HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310207708 Sporthalle am Friedrichsberg 59192 Bergkamen
112 09.02.2019 19:30:00 1200 Kreisliga A TVE Netphen HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 2 1310212054 SpH Gymnasium Netphen 57250 Netphen
057 10.02.2019 00:00:00 siehe 1253 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl TVE Netphen 0 unbekannt
070 10.02.2019 11:30:00 1253 E-Jugend gemischt Kreisklasse neu HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl TVE Netphen 1310212011 SpH Albert-Schweitzer-Gymn. 58840 Plettenberg
031 10.02.2019 13:00:00 1241 D-Jugend gemischt Kreisklasse HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl VTV Freier Grund 2016 1310212011 SpH Albert-Schweitzer-Gymn. 58840 Plettenberg
090 10.02.2019 15:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 1310212011 SpH Albert-Schweitzer-Gymn. 58840 Plettenberg
030 16.02.2019 13:00:00 1202 Kreisklasse Nord HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 3 TuS Grünenbaum 2 1310212011 SpH Albert-Schweitzer-Gymn. 58840 Plettenberg
060 16.02.2019 13:30:00 siehe 1253 TuS Drolshagen HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 0 unbekannt
119 16.02.2019 15:00:00 1200 Kreisliga A HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 2 TV Schmallenberg 1310212011 SpH Albert-Schweitzer-Gymn. 58840 Plettenberg
034 16.02.2019 15:30:00 1241 D-Jugend gemischt Kreisklasse SG Kierspe-Meinerzhagen HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310212003 Sportzentrum Felderhof 58566 Kierspe
094 16.02.2019 17:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl HC Westf. Herne 1310212011 SpH Albert-Schweitzer-Gymn. 58840 Plettenberg
116 16.02.2019 19:00:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl PSV Recklinghausen 1310212011 SpH Albert-Schweitzer-Gymn. 58840 Plettenberg
019 17.02.2019 00:00:00 mC-Jugend Landesliga Staffel 2 VfL Gladbeck HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310208883 Riesener Sporthalle 45964 Gladbeck
072 17.02.2019 10:30:00 1253 E-Jugend gemischt Kreisklasse neu TuS Drolshagen HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310212019 Sporthalle Wünne 57489 Drolshagen
080 23.02.2019 13:00:00 1253 E-Jugend gemischt Kreisklasse neu HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl TV Olpe 1310212011 SpH Albert-Schweitzer-Gymn. 58840 Plettenberg
033 23.02.2019 15:00:00 1202 Kreisklasse Nord HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 3 TV Olpe 3 1310212011 SpH Albert-Schweitzer-Gymn. 58840 Plettenberg
102 23.02.2019 15:30:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 TuS Ferndorf HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310212032 Sporthalle Kreuztal 57223 Kreuztal
123 23.02.2019 17:00:00 1200 Kreisliga A HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 2 HSG Lennestadt-Würdinghausen 1310212011 SpH Albert-Schweitzer-Gymn. 58840 Plettenberg
122 23.02.2019 19:00:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl VfL Eintr. Hagen II 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
023 24.02.2019 00:00:00 mC-Jugend Landesliga Staffel 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl HVE Villigst-Ergste 0 unbekannt
062 24.02.2019 00:00:00 siehe 1253 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl SG Attendorn/Ennest 1 0 unbekannt
127 08.03.2019 20:15:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 OSC Dortmund HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
036 09.03.2019 15:00:00 1202 Kreisklasse Nord SG Kierspe-Meinerzhagen 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 3 1310212003 Sportzentrum Felderhof 58566 Kierspe
133 09.03.2019 18:00:00 1200 Kreisliga A TuS Fellinghausen HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 2 1310212055 SpH Kreuztal 2 57223 Kreuztal
066 10.03.2019 00:00:00 siehe 1253 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl Vielseitigkeitstest 0 unbekannt
091 10.03.2019 00:00:00 1253 E-Jugend gemischt Kreisklasse neu HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl Vielseitigkeitstest 1310212039 SpH am Rassberg 57290 Neunkirchen
018 10.03.2019 00:00:00 mC-Jugend Landesliga Staffel 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl TuS Ferndorf 0 unbekannt
108 10.03.2019 15:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl JSG Eiserfeld-Siegen 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
039 16.03.2019 15:00:00 1202 Kreisklasse Nord HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 3 TS Evingsen 2 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
140 16.03.2019 17:00:00 1200 Kreisliga A HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 2 TuS Hilchenbach 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
135 16.03.2019 19:00:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl SV Teutonia Riemke 1310212011 SpH Albert-Schweitzer-Gymn. 58840 Plettenberg
027 17.03.2019 00:00:00 mC-Jugend Landesliga Staffel 2 TV Olpe HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 0 unbekannt
076 17.03.2019 00:00:00 siehe 1253 SG Attendorn/Ennest 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 0 unbekannt
096 17.03.2019 11:30:00 1253 E-Jugend gemischt Kreisklasse neu JSG Littfe-Heestal HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310212049 Sporthalle Littfeld 57223 Kreuztal
040 17.03.2019 12:30:00 1241 D-Jugend gemischt Kreisklasse TV Olpe HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310212040 Kreissporthalle Olpe 57462 Olpe
109 17.03.2019 15:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310209902 Sph. Aplerbeck II 44287 Dortmund
142 23.03.2019 16:30:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 SGSH Dragons II HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310212013 Sporthalle Löh 58579 Schalksmühle
081 24.03.2019 00:00:00 siehe 1253 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors 2 0 unbekannt
098 24.03.2019 11:30:00 1253 E-Jugend gemischt Kreisklasse neu HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl SG Attendorn/Ennest 1 1310212011 SpH Albert-Schweitzer-Gymn. 58840 Plettenberg
043 24.03.2019 13:00:00 1241 D-Jugend gemischt Kreisklasse HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl SG Attendorn/Ennest 2 (w) (a.K.) 1310212011 SpH Albert-Schweitzer-Gymn. 58840 Plettenberg
116 24.03.2019 15:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl TuS Borussia Höchsten 1310212011 SpH Albert-Schweitzer-Gymn. 58840 Plettenberg
146 24.03.2019 17:00:00 1200 Kreisliga A SGSH Dragons 3 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 2 1310212013 Sporthalle Löh 58579 Schalksmühle
104 30.03.2019 14:30:00 1253 E-Jugend gemischt Kreisklasse neu SG Attendorn/Ennest 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310212025 Rundturnhalle Attendorn 57439 Attendorn
148 30.03.2019 17:00:00 1200 Kreisliga A HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 2 RSVE Siegen Handball 2 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
150 30.03.2019 19:00:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl RSVE Siegen 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
086 31.03.2019 00:00:00 siehe 1253 TuS Grünenbaum 1895 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 0 unbekannt
004 31.03.2019 00:00:00 mC-Jugend Landesliga Staffel 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl VfL Gladbeck 0 unbekannt
123 31.03.2019 14:30:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 HVE Villigst-Ergste HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310210028 Sporthalle Gänsewinkel 58239 Schwerte
159 06.04.2019 00:00:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl TuS Westfalia Hombruch 0 unbekannt
008 07.04.2019 00:00:00 mC-Jugend Landesliga Staffel 2 HVE Villigst-Ergste HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310210028 Sporthalle Gänsewinkel 58239 Schwerte
090 07.04.2019 00:00:00 siehe 1253 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl HSG Lennestadt-Würdinghausen 2 0 unbekannt
130 07.04.2019 15:00:00 mB-Jugend Verbandsliga 3 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors 1310212015 Sporthalle Riesei 58791 Werdohl
156 07.04.2019 18:00:00 1200 Kreisliga A VTV Freier Grund HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 2 1310212039 SpH am Rassberg 57290 Neunkirchen
044 27.04.2019 15:00:00 1202 Kreisklasse Nord HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 3 Sport Union Altena 2 1310212011 SpH Albert-Schweitzer-Gymn. 58840 Plettenberg
164 27.04.2019 17:00:00 1200 Kreisliga A HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 2 TV Olpe 2 1310212011 SpH Albert-Schweitzer-Gymn. 58840 Plettenberg
164 27.04.2019 19:00:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl HSC Haltern-Sythen 1310212011 SpH Albert-Schweitzer-Gymn. 58840 Plettenberg
116 04.05.2019 15:00:00 1253 E-Jugend gemischt Kreisklasse neu TuS Grünenbaum 1895 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310212002 Sporthalle HS Halver 58553 Halver
172 04.05.2019 18:00:00 1200 Kreisliga A TSG Siegen HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 2 1310212044 SpH Oberes Schloss 57072 Siegen
171 04.05.2019 19:15:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 HSG Gevelsberg Silschede HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310211014 SpH Gevelsberg-West 58285 Gevelsberg
180 11.05.2019 17:00:00 1200 Kreisliga A HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 2 TuS Grünenbaum 1310212011 SpH Albert-Schweitzer-Gymn. 58840 Plettenberg
178 11.05.2019 19:00:00 Männer Verbandsliga 2 HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl TuS Bommern 1310212011 SpH Albert-Schweitzer-Gymn. 58840 Plettenberg
122 12.05.2019 00:00:00 1253 E-Jugend gemischt Kreisklasse neu HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl HSG Lennestadt-Würdinghausen 2 0 unbekannt
132 26.05.2019 00:00:00 1253 E-Jugend gemischt Kreisklasse neu JSG Eiserfeld-Siegen HSV Plettenberg/Werdohl 1310212034 SpH Richerfeld 57080 Siegen
  



Quick Menu