Letzte Ergebnisse

Heim Gast Tore Punkte Datum
SV Teutonia Riemke II Wittener TV 22:21 2:0 08.09.18 17:15
TuS Bommern II TuS Hattingen II 29:25 2:0 08.09.18 17:30
FC Schalke 04 II FC Erkenschwick 20:18 2:0 08.09.18 17:30
TV Gladbeck HSV Herbede 31:16 2:0 08.09.18 18:00
VfL Gladbeck III HSC Haltern/Sythen II 30:28 2:0 08.09.18 19:00
HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel Westfalia Hombruch II 21:17 2:0 08.09.18 20:00
Westfalia Welper SG Suderwich 34:27 2:0 09.09.18 18:00
HSC Haltern/Sythen II TV Gladbeck 24:23 2:0 15.09.18 17:30
Wittener TV Westfalia Welper 29:22 2:0 15.09.18 17:30
SG Suderwich TuS Bommern II 32:22 2:0 15.09.18 19:00
TuS Hattingen II VfL Gladbeck III 29:24 2:0 16.09.18 15:30
FC Erkenschwick HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 20:18 2:0 16.09.18 16:00
HSG Rauxel-Schwerin FC Schalke 04 II 29:24 2:0 16.09.18 18:00
SV Teutonia Riemke II FC Erkenschwick 26:24 2:0 22.09.18 17:15
HSV Herbede HSC Haltern/Sythen II 32:25 2:0 22.09.18 17:45
TV Gladbeck TuS Hattingen II 26:25 2:0 22.09.18 18:00
HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel HSG Rauxel-Schwerin 19:19 1:1 22.09.18 18:00
VfL Gladbeck III SG Suderwich 32:23 2:0 22.09.18 19:00
TuS Bommern II Wittener TV 24:22 2:0 22.09.18 19:30
Westfalia Welper Westfalia Hombruch II 24:22 2:0 23.09.18 18:00
Westfalia Hombruch II SV Teutonia Riemke II 27:20 2:0 26.09.18 20:00
Westfalia Welper HSG Rauxel-Schwerin 25:26 0:2 26.09.18 20:00
Westfalia Hombruch II TuS Bommern II 33:17 2:0 29.09.18 15:30
FC Erkenschwick Westfalia Welper 30:32 0:2 29.09.18 16:00
Wittener TV VfL Gladbeck III 36:20 2:0 29.09.18 19:00
TuS Hattingen II HSV Herbede 25:25 1:1 30.09.18 15:30
FC Schalke 04 II HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 30:26 2:0 30.09.18 16:00
SG Suderwich TV Gladbeck 22:23 0:2 30.09.18 18:00
HSG Rauxel-Schwerin SV Teutonia Riemke II 31:27 2:0 30.09.18 18:00
TV Gladbeck Wittener TV 25:24 2:0 02.10.18 20:00
TuS Bommern II FC Erkenschwick 25:19 2:0 03.10.18 18:00
VfL Gladbeck III Westfalia Hombruch II 20:37 0:2 03.10.18 19:00
Westfalia Hombruch II TV Gladbeck 33:23 2:0 06.10.18 17:45
HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel SV Teutonia Riemke II 18:20 0:2 06.10.18 18:00
Wittener TV HSV Herbede 27:29 0:2 06.10.18 19:00
SG Suderwich HSC Haltern/Sythen II 26:24 2:0 06.10.18 19:00
FC Schalke 04 II Westfalia Welper 30:24 2:0 06.10.18 19:30
FC Erkenschwick VfL Gladbeck III 28:29 0:2 07.10.18 16:00
HSG Rauxel-Schwerin TuS Bommern II 22:18 2:0 07.10.18 18:00
SV Teutonia Riemke II FC Schalke 04 II 23:29 0:2 13.10.18 17:15
HSV Herbede SG Suderwich 31:18 2:0 13.10.18 18:00
TuS Bommern II FC Schalke 04 II 32:25 2:0 27.10.18 17:30
TV Gladbeck FC Erkenschwick 30:23 2:0 27.10.18 18:00
HSV Herbede Westfalia Hombruch II 23:21 2:0 27.10.18 18:00
VfL Gladbeck III HSG Rauxel-Schwerin 22:23 0:2 27.10.18 19:00
TuS Hattingen II SG Suderwich 29:24 2:0 28.10.18 15:30
HSC Haltern/Sythen II Wittener TV 25:24 2:0 28.10.18 18:00
Westfalia Welper HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 23:20 2:0 28.10.18 18:00
SV Teutonia Riemke II Westfalia Welper 28:26 2:0 03.11.18 15:15
Westfalia Hombruch II HSC Haltern/Sythen II 26:21 2:0 03.11.18 17:30
HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel TuS Bommern II 20:25 0:2 03.11.18 18:00
FC Erkenschwick HSV Herbede 31:22 2:0 03.11.18 18:30
Wittener TV TuS Hattingen II 29:20 2:0 03.11.18 19:00
FC Schalke 04 II VfL Gladbeck III 30:29 2:0 04.11.18 17:45
HSG Rauxel-Schwerin TV Gladbeck 22:22 1:1 04.11.18 18:00
HSC Haltern/Sythen II TuS Hattingen II 24:25 0:2 05.11.18 19:00
VfL Gladbeck III HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 35:27 2:0 10.11.18 15:00
TV Gladbeck FC Schalke 04 II 33:26 2:0 10.11.18 16:00
TuS Bommern II SV Teutonia Riemke II 26:26 1:1 10.11.18 17:30
HSV Herbede HSG Rauxel-Schwerin 30:18 2:0 10.11.18 19:30
HSC Haltern/Sythen II FC Erkenschwick 17:30 0:2 10.11.18 19:30
TuS Hattingen II Westfalia Hombruch II 23:24 0:2 11.11.18 15:30
SG Suderwich Wittener TV 20:29 0:2 11.11.18 18:00
SV Teutonia Riemke II VfL Gladbeck III 31:23 2:0 17.11.18 17:15
Westfalia Hombruch II SG Suderwich 30:27 2:0 17.11.18 17:30
HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel TV Gladbeck 20:24 0:2 17.11.18 18:00
FC Erkenschwick TuS Hattingen II 31:34 0:2 17.11.18 18:30
FC Schalke 04 II HSV Herbede 33:29 2:0 17.11.18 19:30
Westfalia Welper TuS Bommern II 29:17 2:0 17.11.18 19:30
HSG Rauxel-Schwerin HSC Haltern/Sythen II 25:25 1:1 18.11.18 16:00
SG Suderwich FC Erkenschwick 26:21 2:0 24.11.18 14:30
TuS Hattingen II HSG Rauxel-Schwerin 23:26 0:2 24.11.18 17:30
TV Gladbeck SV Teutonia Riemke II 27:28 0:2 24.11.18 18:00
HSV Herbede HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 25:30 0:2 24.11.18 18:00
Wittener TV Westfalia Hombruch II 24:24 1:1 24.11.18 19:00
VfL Gladbeck III Westfalia Welper 23:28 0:2 24.11.18 19:00
HSC Haltern/Sythen II FC Schalke 04 II 28:33 0:2 25.11.18 18:00
SV Teutonia Riemke II HSV Herbede 28:29 0:2 01.12.18 17:15
FC Schalke 04 II TuS Hattingen II 30:24 2:0 01.12.18 17:30
FC Erkenschwick Wittener TV 25:29 0:2 01.12.18 18:30
HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel HSC Haltern/Sythen II 26:19 2:0 01.12.18 20:00
Westfalia Welper TV Gladbeck 22:23 0:2 02.12.18 18:00
HSG Rauxel-Schwerin SG Suderwich 27:20 2:0 02.12.18 18:00
TuS Bommern II VfL Gladbeck III 32:26 2:0 02.12.18 18:00
TuS Hattingen II HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 29:39 0:2 08.12.18 17:30
HSV Herbede Westfalia Welper 23:31 0:2 08.12.18 17:45
TV Gladbeck TuS Bommern II 27:17 2:0 08.12.18 18:00
SG Suderwich FC Schalke 04 II 32:32 1:1 08.12.18 19:00
Wittener TV HSG Rauxel-Schwerin 22:23 0:2 08.12.18 19:00
Westfalia Hombruch II FC Erkenschwick 32:21 2:0 08.12.18 19:00
HSC Haltern/Sythen II SV Teutonia Riemke II 29:34 0:2 08.12.18 19:30
VfL Gladbeck III TV Gladbeck 30:29 2:0 15.12.18 17:00
SV Teutonia Riemke II TuS Hattingen II 20:24 0:2 15.12.18 17:15
FC Schalke 04 II Wittener TV 29:30 0:2 15.12.18 17:30
HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel SG Suderwich 29:24 2:0 15.12.18 18:00
TuS Bommern II HSV Herbede 19:30 0:2 16.12.18 11:30
Westfalia Welper HSC Haltern/Sythen II 26:17 2:0 16.12.18 18:00
HSG Rauxel-Schwerin Westfalia Hombruch II 28:28 1:1 16.12.18 18:00
HSC Haltern/Sythen II TuS Bommern II 29:20 2:0 10.01.19 20:30
HSV Herbede VfL Gladbeck III 40:30 2:0 13.01.19 12:00
TuS Hattingen II Westfalia Welper 25:25 1:1 13.01.19 15:30
FC Erkenschwick HSG Rauxel-Schwerin 29:18 2:0 13.01.19 16:00
SG Suderwich SV Teutonia Riemke II 27:29 0:2 13.01.19 18:00
Westfalia Hombruch II FC Schalke 04 II 35:32 2:0 13.01.19 18:00
FC Erkenschwick Westfalia Hombruch II 32:32 1:1 20.01.19 18:00
HSC Haltern/Sythen II VfL Gladbeck III 28:23 2:0 25.01.19 18:30
Westfalia Hombruch II HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 25:20 2:0 26.01.19 17:30
FC Erkenschwick FC Schalke 04 II 32:24 2:0 26.01.19 18:30
SG Suderwich Westfalia Welper 27:25 2:0 26.01.19 19:00
Wittener TV SV Teutonia Riemke II 31:24 2:0 26.01.19 19:00
HSV Herbede TV Gladbeck 34:36 0:2 26.01.19 19:30
TuS Hattingen II TuS Bommern II 30:23 2:0 27.01.19 15:30
Wittener TV HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 22:19 2:0 29.01.19 20:15
VfL Gladbeck III TuS Hattingen II 41:32 2:0 02.02.19 17:00
SV Teutonia Riemke II Westfalia Hombruch II 24:31 0:2 02.02.19 17:15
TuS Bommern II SG Suderwich 32:29 2:0 02.02.19 17:30
TV Gladbeck HSC Haltern/Sythen II 25:23 2:0 02.02.19 18:00
HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel FC Erkenschwick 21:29 0:2 02.02.19 19:00
FC Schalke 04 II HSG Rauxel-Schwerin 30:26 2:0 02.02.19 19:00
Westfalia Welper Wittener TV 26:31 0:2 03.02.19 18:00
HSC Haltern/Sythen II HSV Herbede 29:25 2:0 09.02.19 17:30
FC Erkenschwick SV Teutonia Riemke II 30:17 2:0 09.02.19 18:30
SG Suderwich VfL Gladbeck III 30:25 2:0 09.02.19 19:00
Wittener TV TuS Bommern II 26:26 1:1 09.02.19 19:00
Westfalia Hombruch II Westfalia Welper 26:27 0:2 10.02.19 11:30
TuS Hattingen II TV Gladbeck 26:25 2:0 10.02.19 15:30
HSG Rauxel-Schwerin HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 31:24 2:0 10.02.19 18:00
VfL Gladbeck III Wittener TV 24:25 0:2 16.02.19 17:00
SV Teutonia Riemke II HSG Rauxel-Schwerin 33:21 2:0 16.02.19 17:15
TuS Bommern II Westfalia Hombruch II 22:30 0:2 16.02.19 17:30
TV Gladbeck SG Suderwich 26:27 0:2 16.02.19 18:00
HSV Herbede TuS Hattingen II 29:15 2:0 16.02.19 19:30
HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel FC Schalke 04 II 28:22 2:0 17.02.19 11:30
Westfalia Welper FC Erkenschwick 28:32 0:2 17.02.19 18:00
Westfalia Hombruch II VfL Gladbeck III 43:25 2:0 23.02.19 15:45
TuS Hattingen II HSC Haltern/Sythen II 30:24 2:0 23.02.19 17:30
FC Schalke 04 II SV Teutonia Riemke II 25:34 0:2 23.02.19 17:30
FC Erkenschwick TuS Bommern II 0:0 2:0 23.02.19 18:30
Wittener TV TV Gladbeck 30:23 2:0 23.02.19 19:00
SG Suderwich HSV Herbede 23:21 2:0 23.02.19 19:00
HSG Rauxel-Schwerin Westfalia Welper 35:24 2:0 24.02.19 18:00
VfL Gladbeck III FC Erkenschwick 30:22 2:0 02.03.19 17:00
TV Gladbeck Westfalia Hombruch II 17:25 0:2 02.03.19 17:30
HSV Herbede Wittener TV 26:25 2:0 02.03.19 18:00
SV Teutonia Riemke II HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 35:29 2:0 02.03.19 19:15
HSC Haltern/Sythen II SG Suderwich 29:23 2:0 02.03.19 19:30
TuS Bommern II HSG Rauxel-Schwerin 32:26 2:0 03.03.19 18:00
Westfalia Welper FC Schalke 04 II 25:23 2:0 03.03.19 18:00
FC Schalke 04 II TuS Bommern II 22:26 0:2 09.03.19 17:00
Westfalia Hombruch II HSV Herbede 36:21 2:0 09.03.19 17:30
FC Erkenschwick TV Gladbeck 33:27 2:0 09.03.19 18:30
Wittener TV HSC Haltern/Sythen II 27:23 2:0 09.03.19 19:00
HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel Westfalia Welper 22:23 0:2 09.03.19 19:00
SG Suderwich TuS Hattingen II 27:34 0:2 10.03.19 18:00
HSG Rauxel-Schwerin VfL Gladbeck III 27:26 2:0 10.03.19 18:00
TuS Bommern II HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 23:22 2:0 16.03.19 15:30
VfL Gladbeck III FC Schalke 04 II 32:33 0:2 16.03.19 17:00
TV Gladbeck HSG Rauxel-Schwerin 25:26 0:2 16.03.19 18:00
TuS Hattingen II Wittener TV 27:26 2:0 17.03.19 15:30
HSV Herbede FC Erkenschwick 34:36 0:2 17.03.19 17:00
Westfalia Welper SV Teutonia Riemke II 28:24 2:0 17.03.19 18:00
SV Teutonia Riemke II TuS Bommern II 27:24 2:0 23.03.19 17:15
FC Schalke 04 II TV Gladbeck 24:21 2:0 23.03.19 17:30
Westfalia Hombruch II TuS Hattingen II 33:24 2:0 23.03.19 17:30
FC Erkenschwick HSC Haltern/Sythen II 21:26 0:2 23.03.19 18:30
Wittener TV SG Suderwich 30:27 2:0 23.03.19 19:00
HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel VfL Gladbeck III 29:20 2:0 23.03.19 19:00
HSG Rauxel-Schwerin HSV Herbede 34:26 2:0 24.03.19 18:00
HSC Haltern/Sythen II Westfalia Hombruch II 26:24 2:0 25.03.19 19:00
HSV Herbede FC Schalke 04 II 39:27 2:0 30.03.19 16:30
VfL Gladbeck III SV Teutonia Riemke II 31:27 2:0 30.03.19 17:00
TuS Bommern II Westfalia Welper 30:30 1:1 30.03.19 17:30
TV Gladbeck HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 27:29 0:2 30.03.19 18:00
HSC Haltern/Sythen II HSG Rauxel-Schwerin 42:20 2:0 30.03.19 19:30
TuS Hattingen II FC Erkenschwick 28:34 0:2 31.03.19 15:30
SG Suderwich Westfalia Hombruch II 31:36 0:2 31.03.19 18:00
SV Teutonia Riemke II TV Gladbeck 25:18 2:0 06.04.19 17:15
FC Schalke 04 II HSC Haltern/Sythen II 23:36 0:2 06.04.19 17:30
Westfalia Hombruch II Wittener TV 25:21 2:0 06.04.19 17:30
HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel HSV Herbede 31:23 2:0 06.04.19 18:00
FC Erkenschwick SG Suderwich 33:20 2:0 06.04.19 18:30
Westfalia Welper VfL Gladbeck III 38:23 2:0 07.04.19 18:00
HSC Haltern/Sythen II HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 22:22 1:1 27.04.19 15:30
TV Gladbeck Westfalia Welper 22:27 0:2 27.04.19 18:00
HSV Herbede SV Teutonia Riemke II 36:29 2:0 27.04.19 18:00
SG Suderwich HSG Rauxel-Schwerin 28:34 0:2 27.04.19 19:00
Wittener TV FC Erkenschwick 41:33 2:0 27.04.19 19:00
TuS Hattingen II FC Schalke 04 II 24:19 2:0 28.04.19 15:30
VfL Gladbeck III TuS Bommern II 27:30 0:2 28.04.19 17:00
TuS Bommern II TV Gladbeck 36:26 2:0 04.05.19 15:30
FC Schalke 04 II SG Suderwich 31:19 2:0 04.05.19 17:30
HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel TuS Hattingen II 27:27 1:1 04.05.19 19:00
SV Teutonia Riemke II HSC Haltern/Sythen II 29:29 1:1 04.05.19 19:15
Westfalia Welper HSV Herbede 36:27 2:0 05.05.19 18:00
HSG Rauxel-Schwerin Wittener TV 30:24 2:0 05.05.19 18:00
Westfalia Hombruch II HSG Rauxel-Schwerin 35:31 2:0 08.05.19 20:00
HSC Haltern/Sythen II Westfalia Welper 28:23 2:0 11.05.19 15:30
TuS Hattingen II SV Teutonia Riemke II 27:27 1:1 11.05.19 17:30
TV Gladbeck VfL Gladbeck III 39:32 2:0 11.05.19 18:00
HSV Herbede TuS Bommern II 27:31 0:2 11.05.19 18:00
SG Suderwich HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 30:32 0:2 11.05.19 19:00
Wittener TV FC Schalke 04 II 24:22 2:0 11.05.19 19:00
HSG Rauxel-Schwerin TuS Hattingen II 24:26 0:2 14.05.19 20:30
FC Schalke 04 II Westfalia Hombruch II 27:23 2:0 15.05.19 20:00
Westfalia Welper TuS Hattingen II 22:28 0:2 18.05.19 18:00
HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel Wittener TV 25:26 0:2 18.05.19 18:00
HSG Rauxel-Schwerin FC Erkenschwick 31:25 2:0 18.05.19 18:00
VfL Gladbeck III HSV Herbede 40:36 2:0 18.05.19 19:00
SV Teutonia Riemke II SG Suderwich 27:28 0:2 18.05.19 19:15
TuS Bommern II HSC Haltern/Sythen II 27:33 0:2 19.05.19 18:00