# Datum Liga Heim Gast Spielort
002 21.04.2018 14:30:00 mJB - Gruppe 8 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
004 21.04.2018 15:30:00 mJB - Gruppe 8 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Münster II TSG Eddersheim 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
006 21.04.2018 16:30:00 mJB - Gruppe 8 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG VfR / Eintracht Wiesbaden TSG Eddersheim 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
008 21.04.2018 17:30:00 mJB - Gruppe 8 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim HSG MainHandball 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
170 27.04.2018 17:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TSG Eddersheim II HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
002 28.04.2018 11:30:00 mJC - Gruppe 4 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Schierstein TSG Eddersheim 1410601127 Ländcheshalle Wallau 65719 Hofheim
003 28.04.2018 12:15:00 mJC - Gruppe 4 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Wallau/Massenheim II TSG Eddersheim 1410601127 Ländcheshalle Wallau 65719 Hofheim
005 28.04.2018 13:30:00 mJC - Gruppe 4 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1410601127 Ländcheshalle Wallau 65719 Hofheim
002 05.05.2018 13:25:00 wJE - Gruppe 4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Petterweil TSG Eddersheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
003 05.05.2018 14:00:00 wJE - Gruppe 4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
005 05.05.2018 15:00:00 wJE - Gruppe 4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Oberursel TSG Eddersheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
007 05.05.2018 23:00:00 wJE - Gruppe 4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt umgruppi 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
002 06.05.2018 10:30:00 mJC - Gruppe 12 (BL-A) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt TSG Eddersheim 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
003 06.05.2018 11:15:00 mJC - Gruppe 12 (BL-A) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim HSG MainHandball 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
002 06.05.2018 11:40:00 wJD - Gruppe 4 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Petterweil TSG Eddersheim 1410601105 Hasselgrundhalle 65812 Bad Soden
003 06.05.2018 12:20:00 wJD - Gruppe 4 (BOL) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt 1410601105 Hasselgrundhalle 65812 Bad Soden
006 06.05.2018 13:00:00 mJC - Gruppe 12 (BL-A) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim TG Eltville 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
002 27.05.2018 11:25:00 mJD - Gruppe 9 (BL-A) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim TuS Nieder-Eschbach 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
004 27.05.2018 12:15:00 mJD - Gruppe 9 (BL-A) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim SV Seulberg II 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
006 27.05.2018 13:10:00 mJD - Gruppe 9 (BL-A) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Petterweil TSG Eddersheim 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
008 27.05.2018 14:00:00 mJD - Gruppe 9 (BL-A) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach TSG Eddersheim 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
006 28.07.2018 17:00:00 Juli 2018 HSG Gedern/Nidda TSG Eddersheim 1410401164 Sporthalle Gymnasium 63667 Nidda
004 29.07.2018 16:20:00 Juli 2018 TSG Eddersheim HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
015 02.08.2018 20:00:00 Freund-BzGi 2018 August HSG Mörlen (M-BOL) TSG Eddersheim (M-LL) 1410401103 Frauenwaldhalle Nieder-Mörlen 61231 Bad Nauheim
010 11.08.2018 14:45:00 August 2018 TSG Eddersheim TSG Oberursel 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
009 15.08.2018 19:30:00 August 2018 TSG Eddersheim SG TSG/DJK Mz-Bretzenheim 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
002 18.08.2018 14:06:00 18-08-2018 TSG Eppstein HSG Eschhofen/Steeden TSG Eddersheim 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
006 18.08.2018 14:30:00 18-08-2018 TSG Eppstein TSG Eppstein (grün) TSG Eddersheim 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
012 18.08.2018 14:54:00 18-08-2018 TSG Eppstein TSG Eddersheim TuS Holzheim 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
014 18.08.2018 15:06:00 18-08-2018 TSG Eppstein abgesagt JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim TSG Eddersheim 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
024 18.08.2018 15:48:00 18-08-2018 TSG Eppstein TSG Eppstein (blau) TSG Eddersheim 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
002 18.08.2018 16:00:00 August HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden TSG Eddersheim II 1410701152 Claus-von-Staufenberg-Schule 63110 Rodgau
030 18.08.2018 16:18:00 18-08-2018 TSG Eppstein abgesagt TV Hofheim TSG Eddersheim 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
035 18.08.2018 16:36:00 18-08-2018 TSG Eppstein TSG Eddersheim HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
005 20.08.2018 20:15:00 2. Volksbank-Ober-Mörlen-Cup - Gruppe 1 TSG Eddersheim (M-BOL) HSG Mörlen (M-BOL) 1410401103 Frauenwaldhalle Nieder-Mörlen 61231 Bad Nauheim
001 23.08.2018 20:15:00 2. Volksbank-Ober-Mörlen-Cup - Gruppe 1 TSG Eddersheim (M-BOL) HSV Butzbach-Degerfeld (M-BLA) 1410401103 Frauenwaldhalle Nieder-Mörlen 61231 Bad Nauheim
004 24.08.2018 20:30:00 2. Volksbank-Ober-Mörlen-Cup - Gruppe 1 HSG Pohlheim (M-BOL) TSG Eddersheim (M-BOL) 1410401103 Frauenwaldhalle Nieder-Mörlen 61231 Bad Nauheim
025 25.08.2018 15:00:00 Fsp + T Frauen TGS Walldorf TSG Eddersheim II 1410801152 Kurt-Bachmann-Halle 64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf
001 25.08.2018 15:40:00 Gruppe 2 TSG Eddersheim TV Brühl 1410401148 Weidig-Halle Oberkleen 35428 Langgöns
001 25.08.2018 17:00:00 2. Volksbank-Ober-Mörlen-Cup - Spiel um Platz 3 TSG Eddersheim (M-BOL) (Zweiter G1) HSG Wettertal (M-BOL) (Zweiter G2) 1410401103 Frauenwaldhalle Nieder-Mörlen 61231 Bad Nauheim
005 25.08.2018 17:20:00 Gruppe 2 TSG Eddersheim TSV Bonn rrh. 1410401148 Weidig-Halle Oberkleen 35428 Langgöns
004 25.08.2018 19:00:00 Gruppe 2 TSG Eddersheim TS Herzogenaurach 1410401148 Weidig-Halle Oberkleen 35428 Langgöns
004 26.08.2018 12:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Süd Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Münster III a.K. TSG Eddersheim 1410601131 Eichendorffschule Münster 65779 Kelkheim
001 01.09.2018 13:00:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden TSG Eddersheim 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
001 01.09.2018 15:30:00 September 2018 TSG Eddersheim HSV Mannheim 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
001 01.09.2018 16:00:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim JSGwD Sindlingen/Zeilsheim/Hattersheim 1410601121 Heinrich-Böll-Schule 65795 Hattersheim
007 01.09.2018 17:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Süd Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim HSG Seckbach/Eintracht I 1410601121 Heinrich-Böll-Schule 65795 Hattersheim
003 01.09.2018 18:50:00 mJC - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim TG Kastel 1410601121 Heinrich-Böll-Schule 65795 Hattersheim
002 02.09.2018 14:30:00 September 2018 TSG Eddersheim 1.FSV Mainz 05 1410601121 Heinrich-Böll-Schule 65795 Hattersheim
032 02.09.2018 17:00:00 Fsp + T Männer 2 SG Egelsbach TSG Eddersheim 1410801124 Dr.-Horst-Schmidt-Halle 63329 Egelsbach
007 08.09.2018 15:55:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Oberursel TSG Eddersheim 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
040 08.09.2018 16:00:00 Freund-BzGi 2018 September HSG Wettenberg (F-OL) TSG Eddersheim (F-LL) 1410401177 Halle GS Launsbach 35435 Wettenberg
010 09.09.2018 10:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II (SW) 1410601121 Heinrich-Böll-Schule 65795 Hattersheim
005 09.09.2018 11:30:00 wJC-Bezirksliga West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K 1410601121 Heinrich-Böll-Schule 65795 Hattersheim
008 09.09.2018 13:00:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim TSG Münster II a.K. 1410601121 Heinrich-Böll-Schule 65795 Hattersheim
010 09.09.2018 14:00:00 mJC - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Dortelweil/Bad Vilbel TSG Eddersheim 1410601506 Sporthalle 61118 Bad Vilbel
012 09.09.2018 14:30:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim TG Schierstein 1410601121 Heinrich-Böll-Schule 65795 Hattersheim
017 15.09.2018 13:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Süd Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim FTG Frankfurt II a.K. 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
010 15.09.2018 14:30:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt TSG Eddersheim 1410601105 Hasselgrundhalle 65812 Bad Soden
017 15.09.2018 16:00:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Holzheim II TSG Eddersheim 1410601108 Sportzentrum 65582 Diez
009 15.09.2018 16:00:00 wJC-Bezirksliga West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Kriftel TSG Eddersheim 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
002 15.09.2018 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga D MSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil II TSG Eddersheim III 1410601545 Kultur- und Sportzentrum Dortelweil 61118 Bad Vilbel
011 16.09.2018 12:00:00 mJC - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim TSG Eddersheim 1410601126 Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain 65719 Hofheim
015 16.09.2018 14:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSGmE Hattersheim/Sindlingen/Zeilsheim TSG Eddersheim 1410601121 Heinrich-Böll-Schule 65795 Hattersheim
004 16.09.2018 15:00:00 3. Liga Frauen Ost TSG 1888 Eddersheim SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
003 16.09.2018 15:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II TSG Eddersheim II 1410601147 Eichwaldhalle 1 65843 Sulzbach
007 16.09.2018 17:30:00 Männer - Bezirksoberliga MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach TSG Eddersheim 1410601147 Eichwaldhalle 1 65843 Sulzbach
011 22.09.2018 13:30:00 wJC-Bezirksliga West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim TV Idstein II 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
006 22.09.2018 15:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga D TSG Eddersheim III HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
009 22.09.2018 17:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TSG Eddersheim II TuS Nordenstadt 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
010 22.09.2018 18:00:00 Frauen Landesliga Mitte HSG Eibelsh./Ewersb. TSG Eddersheim II 1410401123 Holdersbergschulhalle Eibelshausen 35713 Eschenburg
004 23.09.2018 10:12:00 23-09-2018 mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt abgesagt SG Sossenheim TSG Eddersheim 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
009 23.09.2018 10:32:00 23-09-2018 mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt TSG Eddersheim TSG Münster 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
011 23.09.2018 10:40:00 23-09-2018 mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt abgesagt TuS Dotzheim TSG Eddersheim 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
001 23.09.2018 11:00:00 Männer - AH - Runde TSG Eddersheim HSG Hochheim/Wicker 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
017 23.09.2018 11:04:00 23-09-2018 mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt TSG Eddersheim HSG MainHandball 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
013 23.09.2018 11:15:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eppstein TSG Eddersheim 1410601110 Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth 65817 Eppstein
022 23.09.2018 11:24:00 23-09-2018 mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt TV Hofheim TSG Eddersheim 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
027 23.09.2018 11:44:00 23-09-2018 mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt TSG Eddersheim mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt (gelb) 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
035 23.09.2018 12:16:00 23-09-2018 mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt TSG Eddersheim Frei 1 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
039 23.09.2018 12:32:00 23-09-2018 mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt (rot) TSG Eddersheim 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
042 23.09.2018 12:44:00 23-09-2018 mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt TSG Eddersheim TV Erbenheim 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
009 23.09.2018 14:30:00 3. Liga Frauen Ost TS Herzogenaurach TSG 1888 Eddersheim 1520401411 Gymnasium Herzogenaurach 91074 Herzogenaurach
020 23.09.2018 15:00:00 mJC - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
017 29.09.2018 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksoberliga TG Schierstein TSG Eddersheim 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
018 30.09.2018 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A HSG BIK Wiesbaden TSG Eddersheim II 1410601162 Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt 65191 Wiesbaden
021 07.10.2018 12:45:00 Fsp + T Frauen 2 041 TSG Eddersheim II 1410801120 Lichtenberg-Schule Bessungen 64285 Darmstadt
013 07.10.2018 13:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga D TSG Eddersheim III MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
024 07.10.2018 15:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TSG Eddersheim II TV Breckenheim II 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
028 07.10.2018 17:00:00 Männer - Bezirksoberliga TSG Eddersheim TV Idstein 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
030 13.10.2018 17:00:00 Männer - Bezirksoberliga TSG Eddersheim TuS Holzheim II 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
017 13.10.2018 19:00:00 Frauen Landesliga Mitte TSG Eddersheim II HSG Anspach/Usingen 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
021 14.10.2018 16:00:00 3. Liga Frauen Ost HC Leipzig TSG 1888 Eddersheim 1530101123 Sporthalle Brüderstraße Leipzig 04103 Leipzig
016 20.10.2018 13:45:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
027 20.10.2018 15:15:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim mJSG Schwarzbach II a.K. 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
037 20.10.2018 17:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TSG Eddersheim II HSG Seckbach/Eintracht 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
022 20.10.2018 18:00:00 Frauen Landesliga Mitte TSG Leihgestern TSG Eddersheim II 1410401151 Stadthalle Linden 35440 Linden
038 20.10.2018 19:00:00 Männer - Bezirksoberliga TSG Eddersheim TSG Münster II 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
002 21.10.2018 10:04:00 21-10-2018 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim (rot) TSG Eddersheim 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
007 21.10.2018 10:24:00 21-10-2018 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim (weiß) TSG Eddersheim 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
014 21.10.2018 10:52:00 21-10-2018 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eddersheim TuS Dotzheim (grün) 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
017 21.10.2018 11:04:00 21-10-2018 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim JSGF Niederhofheim/Sulzbach TSG Eddersheim 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
025 21.10.2018 11:36:00 21-10-2018 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eddersheim TuS Kriftel 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
029 21.10.2018 11:52:00 21-10-2018 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim (gold) TSG Eddersheim 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
004 21.10.2018 12:00:00 Männer - AH - Runde SG 1877 Nied TSG Eddersheim 1410601520 Niddahalle Nied 65934 Frankfurt
032 21.10.2018 12:04:00 21-10-2018 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eddersheim HSG Wallau/Massenheim 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
037 21.10.2018 12:24:00 21-10-2018 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eppstein TSG Eddersheim 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
020 21.10.2018 12:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim TV Idstein II a.K. 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
043 21.10.2018 12:48:00 21-10-2018 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eddersheim TuS Dotzheim (blau) 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
005 21.10.2018 14:16:00 21-10-2018 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eddersheim mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
008 21.10.2018 14:28:00 21-10-2018 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim (rot) TSG Eddersheim 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
013 21.10.2018 14:48:00 21-10-2018 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eddersheim HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim (blau) 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
019 21.10.2018 15:12:00 21-10-2018 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eddersheim HSG MainHandball 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
021 21.10.2018 15:20:00 21-10-2018 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Hofheim TSG Eddersheim 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
028 21.10.2018 15:48:00 21-10-2018 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eddersheim TSG Münster 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
032 21.10.2018 16:04:00 21-10-2018 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim SG Sossenheim TSG Eddersheim 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
038 21.10.2018 16:28:00 21-10-2018 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eddersheim TSG Eppstein 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
042 21.10.2018 16:44:00 21-10-2018 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Kastel TSG Eddersheim 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
022 27.10.2018 15:00:00 mJC - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SG Wehrheim/Obernhain TSG Eddersheim 1410601543 Limesschule 61273 Wehrheim
003 28.10.2018 09:08:00 28-10-2018 TG Rüsselsheim HSG MainHandball TSG Eddersheim 1410801168 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule 65428 Rüsselsheim
006 28.10.2018 09:20:00 28-10-2018 TG Rüsselsheim TSG Eddersheim HSG Hochheim/Wicker 1410801168 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule 65428 Rüsselsheim
014 28.10.2018 09:52:00 28-10-2018 TG Rüsselsheim TG Rüsselsheim (gelb) TSG Eddersheim 1410801168 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule 65428 Rüsselsheim
022 28.10.2018 10:00:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden TSG Eddersheim 1410601152 Martin-Niemöller-Schule 65189 Wiesbaden
018 28.10.2018 10:08:00 28-10-2018 TG Rüsselsheim TSG Eddersheim HSG Wallau/Massenheim 1410801168 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule 65428 Rüsselsheim
022 28.10.2018 10:24:00 28-10-2018 TG Rüsselsheim TSG Eddersheim TG Rüdesheim 1410801168 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule 65428 Rüsselsheim
028 28.10.2018 10:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Süd Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim JSGmD Niederhofheim/Sulzbach 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
030 28.10.2018 10:56:00 28-10-2018 TG Rüsselsheim Frei 1 TSG Eddersheim 1410801168 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule 65428 Rüsselsheim
031 28.10.2018 11:00:00 28-10-2018 TG Rüsselsheim TSG Eddersheim TG Rüsselsheim (rot) 1410801168 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule 65428 Rüsselsheim
038 28.10.2018 11:28:00 28-10-2018 TG Rüsselsheim TG Rüsselsheim (weiß) TSG Eddersheim 1410801168 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule 65428 Rüsselsheim
041 28.10.2018 11:40:00 28-10-2018 TG Rüsselsheim TSG Eddersheim TV Hofheim 1410801168 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule 65428 Rüsselsheim
020 28.10.2018 11:45:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG MainHandball TSG Eddersheim 1410801160 Anne-Frank-Schule 65479 Raunheim
027 28.10.2018 12:15:00 Männer - Bezirksliga D TSG Eddersheim III TB Wiesbaden 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
021 28.10.2018 14:15:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSV Auringen TSG Eddersheim 1410601166 Kellerskopfhalle Naurod 65207 Wiesbaden
044 28.10.2018 15:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TG Rüsselsheim II TSG Eddersheim II 1410801168 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule 65428 Rüsselsheim
032 28.10.2018 15:00:00 3. Liga Frauen Ost TSG 1888 Eddersheim TSG Ober Eschbach 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
049 28.10.2018 17:00:00 Männer - Bezirksoberliga TG Rüsselsheim TSG Eddersheim 1410801168 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule 65428 Rüsselsheim
029 28.10.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga Mitte TSG Eddersheim II TV Idstein 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
004 03.11.2018 12:12:00 03-11-2018 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain TSG Eddersheim JSG Gonzenheim/Ober-Eschbach 1410601106 Kahlbachhalle Altenhain 65812 Bad Soden
010 03.11.2018 12:36:00 03-11-2018 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain Frei 1 TSG Eddersheim 1410601106 Kahlbachhalle Altenhain 65812 Bad Soden
012 03.11.2018 12:44:00 03-11-2018 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain TSG Eddersheim HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain (blau) 1410601106 Kahlbachhalle Altenhain 65812 Bad Soden
017 03.11.2018 13:00:00 wJC-Bezirksliga West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim TSG Eddersheim 1410601126 Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain 65719 Hofheim
019 03.11.2018 13:12:00 03-11-2018 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain SG Sossenheim TSG Eddersheim 1410601106 Kahlbachhalle Altenhain 65812 Bad Soden
037 03.11.2018 13:30:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601121 Heinrich-Böll-Schule 65795 Hattersheim
024 03.11.2018 13:32:00 03-11-2018 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain (grün) TSG Eddersheim 1410601106 Kahlbachhalle Altenhain 65812 Bad Soden
026 03.11.2018 13:40:00 03-11-2018 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain TSG Eddersheim JSGF Niederhofheim/Sulzbach 1410601106 Kahlbachhalle Altenhain 65812 Bad Soden
034 03.11.2018 14:12:00 03-11-2018 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten TSG Eddersheim 1410601106 Kahlbachhalle Altenhain 65812 Bad Soden
037 03.11.2018 14:24:00 03-11-2018 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain TSG Eddersheim TV Hattersheim 1410601106 Kahlbachhalle Altenhain 65812 Bad Soden
041 03.11.2018 14:40:00 03-11-2018 HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain TG Bad Soden TSG Eddersheim 1410601106 Kahlbachhalle Altenhain 65812 Bad Soden
050 03.11.2018 17:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TSG Eddersheim II TG 04 Sachsenhausen 1410601121 Heinrich-Böll-Schule 65795 Hattersheim
027 04.11.2018 09:30:00 mJC - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim TG Rüdesheim 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
027 04.11.2018 10:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim II a.K. TSG Eddersheim 1410601126 Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain 65719 Hofheim
029 04.11.2018 13:00:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim TuS Nordenstadt 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
036 04.11.2018 15:00:00 3. Liga Frauen Ost TSG 1888 Eddersheim SC Markranstädt 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
034 04.11.2018 16:00:00 Frauen Landesliga Mitte FSG Vortaunus TSG Eddersheim II 1410601105 Hasselgrundhalle 65812 Bad Soden
055 04.11.2018 17:00:00 Männer - Bezirksoberliga TSG Eddersheim HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
004 10.11.2018 12:48:00 10-11-2018 JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim TSG Eddersheim HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 1410601126 Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain 65719 Hofheim
005 10.11.2018 12:54:00 10-11-2018 JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim TG Eltville TSG Eddersheim 1410601126 Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain 65719 Hofheim
009 10.11.2018 13:18:00 10-11-2018 JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim TSG Eddersheim TuS Holzheim 1410601126 Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain 65719 Hofheim
032 10.11.2018 13:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain I 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
013 10.11.2018 13:42:00 10-11-2018 JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim TuS Kriftel TSG Eddersheim 1410601126 Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain 65719 Hofheim
019 10.11.2018 14:18:00 10-11-2018 JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim TSG Eddersheim JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim (grün) 1410601126 Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain 65719 Hofheim
021 10.11.2018 14:30:00 10-11-2018 JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim TSG Münster (weiß) TSG Eddersheim 1410601126 Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain 65719 Hofheim
026 10.11.2018 15:00:00 10-11-2018 JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim TSG Eddersheim TSG Münster (blau) 1410601126 Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain 65719 Hofheim
026 10.11.2018 15:00:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim TSG Frankfurter Berg 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
037 10.11.2018 16:00:00 3. Liga Frauen Ost HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Wfd. TSG 1888 Eddersheim 1410801176 Sporthalle Braunshardt 64331 Weiterstadt
022 10.11.2018 16:30:00 wJC-Bezirksliga West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim HSG MainHandball 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
040 10.11.2018 18:15:00 Frauen Landesliga Mitte TSG Eddersheim II HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns II 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
060 10.11.2018 18:30:00 Männer - Bezirksoberliga TG Eltville TSG Eddersheim 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
033 11.11.2018 11:00:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt TSG Eddersheim 1410601105 Hasselgrundhalle 65812 Bad Soden
044 11.11.2018 13:15:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüsselsheim TSG Eddersheim 1410801168 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule 65428 Rüsselsheim
061 11.11.2018 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TSG Oberursel II TSG Eddersheim II 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
038 11.11.2018 16:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga D SG Wehrheim/Obernhain II TSG Eddersheim III 1410601543 Limesschule 61273 Wehrheim
035 11.11.2018 16:30:00 mJC - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim TSG Eddersheim 1410601173 Sporthalle TV Sindlingen 65931 Frankfurt
012 14.11.2018 19:40:00 Männer - Bezirksliga D TG Schierstein III TSG Eddersheim III 1410601161 Dyckerhoff-Halle Biebrich 65203 Wiesbaden
029 17.11.2018 11:30:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SG Wehrheim/Obernhain TSG Eddersheim 1410601543 Limesschule 61273 Wehrheim
046 17.11.2018 13:30:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim HSG BIK Wiesbaden 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
041 17.11.2018 15:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga D TSG Eddersheim III HSG Anspach/Usingen 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
065 17.11.2018 17:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TSG Eddersheim II MSG Schwarzbach 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
066 17.11.2018 19:00:00 Männer - Bezirksoberliga TSG Eddersheim HSG Hochheim/Wicker 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
038 18.11.2018 12:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II a.K TSG Eddersheim 1410601106 Kahlbachhalle Altenhain 65812 Bad Soden
039 18.11.2018 13:00:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim TV Idstein 1410601121 Heinrich-Böll-Schule 65795 Hattersheim
039 18.11.2018 14:30:00 mJC - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim SV Seulberg 1410601121 Heinrich-Böll-Schule 65795 Hattersheim
046 18.11.2018 15:00:00 3. Liga Frauen Ost TSG 1888 Eddersheim Thüringer HC II 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
024 18.11.2018 16:00:00 wJC-Bezirksliga West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TSG Eddersheim 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
005 18.11.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga Mitte TSG Eddersheim II HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
041 24.11.2018 10:45:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG 04 Sachsenhausen TSG Eddersheim 1410601524 Sporthalle Süd Sachsenhausen 60594 Frankfurt
034 24.11.2018 14:00:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim TG 04 Sachsenhausen 1410601121 Heinrich-Böll-Schule 65795 Hattersheim
053 24.11.2018 15:00:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K. TSG Eddersheim 1410601152 Martin-Niemöller-Schule 65189 Wiesbaden
043 24.11.2018 15:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601121 Heinrich-Böll-Schule 65795 Hattersheim
046 24.11.2018 17:30:00 Frauen Landesliga Mitte HSG Lumdatal TSG Eddersheim II 1410401168 Lumdatalhalle Rabenau 35466 Rabenau-Londorf
049 25.11.2018 11:45:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Süd Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG MainHandball TSG Eddersheim 1410801160 Anne-Frank-Schule 65479 Raunheim
007 25.11.2018 13:00:00 Männer - AH - Runde HSG Hochheim/Wicker TSG Eddersheim 1410601116 Goldbornhalle Wicker 65439 Flörsheim
045 25.11.2018 14:20:00 mJC - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Oberursel II TSG Eddersheim 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
076 25.11.2018 16:30:00 Männer - Bezirksoberliga HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten TSG Eddersheim 1410601132 Taunusschule 61462 Königstein
074 25.11.2018 17:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TuS Dotzheim II TSG Eddersheim II 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
047 25.11.2018 18:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga D HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III TSG Eddersheim III 1410601132 Taunusschule 61462 Königstein
032 28.11.2018 20:45:00 Männer - Bezirksliga D TSG Eddersheim III TG 04 Sachsenhausen II 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
049 01.12.2018 14:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt I 1410601121 Heinrich-Böll-Schule 65795 Hattersheim
051 01.12.2018 15:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Süd Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim mJSG Schwarzbach II 1410601121 Heinrich-Böll-Schule 65795 Hattersheim
078 01.12.2018 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim TSG Eddersheim II 1410601173 Sporthalle TV Sindlingen 65931 Frankfurt
050 01.12.2018 19:00:00 Frauen Landesliga Mitte TSG Eddersheim II HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
080 01.12.2018 19:30:00 Männer - Bezirksoberliga TSG Ober-Eschbach TSG Eddersheim 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
050 02.12.2018 14:00:00 mJC - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Kastel TSG Eddersheim 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
050 02.12.2018 16:00:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSGwD Sindlingen/Zeilsheim/Hattersheim TSG Eddersheim 1410601173 Sporthalle TV Sindlingen 65931 Frankfurt
055 02.12.2018 16:30:00 3. Liga Frauen Ost HV Chemnitz TSG 1888 Eddersheim 1530407101 Sachsenhalle Chemnitz 09119 Chemnitz
032 04.12.2018 20:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TV Erbenheim TSG Eddersheim II 1410601157 Berufsschulzentrum neu 65189 Wiesbaden
018 08.12.2018 17:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga D Limburger HV 1998 II TSG Eddersheim III 1410601138 Johann-Wolfgang-von-Goethe-Schule 65549 Limburg
056 08.12.2018 18:00:00 3. Liga Frauen Ost TSG 1888 Eddersheim 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
089 08.12.2018 20:00:00 Männer - Bezirksoberliga TSG Eddersheim TGS Langenhain 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
051 09.12.2018 09:30:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim TSG Oberursel 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
004 09.12.2018 10:18:00 09-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim TSG Eddersheim TV Erbenheim 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
005 09.12.2018 10:24:00 09-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim TG Kastel TSG Eddersheim 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
009 09.12.2018 10:48:00 09-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim TSG Eddersheim TG Eltville 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
059 09.12.2018 11:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Süd Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim TSG Münster III a.K. 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
013 09.12.2018 11:12:00 09-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim TuS Nordenstadt (gelb) TSG Eddersheim 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
019 09.12.2018 11:48:00 09-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim TSG Eddersheim TuS Dotzheim (blau) 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
021 09.12.2018 12:00:00 09-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim TuS Nordenstadt (grün) TSG Eddersheim 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
026 09.12.2018 12:30:00 09-12-2018 TUS Dotzheim TSG Eddersheim TuS Dotzheim (weiß) 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
087 09.12.2018 13:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TSG Eddersheim II SG 1877 Nied 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
002 09.12.2018 15:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt I TSG Eddersheim 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
060 09.12.2018 15:00:00 Frauen Landesliga Mitte TSG Eddersheim II TSV Griedel 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
008 11.12.2018 20:45:00 Männer - Bezirksoberliga TSG Eddersheim HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden II 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
042 15.12.2018 12:30:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Münster II a.K. TSG Eddersheim 1410601131 Eichendorffschule Münster 65779 Kelkheim
051 15.12.2018 13:30:00 mJC - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim JSG Dortelweil/Bad Vilbel 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
056 15.12.2018 15:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga D TSG Eddersheim III MSG Bad Vilbel/Dortelweil II 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
094 15.12.2018 19:00:00 Männer - Bezirksoberliga TSG Eddersheim MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
062 15.12.2018 19:30:00 Frauen Landesliga Mitte TSG Oberursel II TSG Eddersheim II 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
055 16.12.2018 10:15:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II (SW) TSG Eddersheim 1410601112 Grundschule Süd-West 65760 Eschborn
065 16.12.2018 10:45:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Süd Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Seckbach/Eintracht I TSG Eddersheim 1410601507 Fabriksporthalle Riederwald 60386 Frankfurt
069 16.12.2018 12:00:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Schierstein TSG Eddersheim 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
034 16.12.2018 13:45:00 wJC-Bezirksliga West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K TSG Eddersheim 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
066 16.12.2018 17:00:00 3. Liga Frauen Ost HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns TSG 1888 Eddersheim 1410401148 Weidig-Halle Oberkleen 35428 Langgöns
001 13.01.2019 10:00:00 Haus & Wohnen Cup TSG Eddersheim 13.01.2019 HSG Weiterst./Braunsh./Worf. TSG Eddersheim 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
004 13.01.2019 13:00:00 Haus & Wohnen Cup TSG Eddersheim 13.01.2019 HSG Freiburg TSG Eddersheim 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
007 13.01.2019 16:00:00 Haus & Wohnen Cup TSG Eddersheim 13.01.2019 TSG Eddersheim TSV Bonn rrh. 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
010 13.01.2019 19:00:00 Haus & Wohnen Cup TSG Eddersheim 13.01.2019 TSG Ketsch II TSG Eddersheim 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
002 20.01.2019 11:00:00 Winter Cup Bürgel TSG Oberursel II TSG Eddersheim II 1410701173 ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel 63075 Offenbach
006 20.01.2019 13:00:00 Winter Cup Bürgel TSG Offenbach-Bürgel TSG Eddersheim II 1410701173 ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel 63075 Offenbach
004 20.01.2019 14:00:00 Winter Cup Bürgel TSG Eddersheim II TV Idstein 1410701173 ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel 63075 Offenbach
001 22.01.2019 20:30:00 FSP-Frauen Januar 2019 TG Eltville (F - BOL) TSG Eddersheim (F - BOL) 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
002 26.01.2019 13:06:00 26-01-2019 HSG Hochheim/Wicker TSG Eddersheim TSG Eppstein 1410601116 Goldbornhalle Wicker 65439 Flörsheim
007 26.01.2019 13:26:00 26-01-2019 HSG Hochheim/Wicker SV Bad Camberg TSG Eddersheim 1410601116 Goldbornhalle Wicker 65439 Flörsheim
012 26.01.2019 13:46:00 26-01-2019 HSG Hochheim/Wicker TSG Eddersheim TuS Dotzheim (weiß) 1410601116 Goldbornhalle Wicker 65439 Flörsheim
017 26.01.2019 14:06:00 26-01-2019 HSG Hochheim/Wicker TuS Dotzheim (grün) TSG Eddersheim 1410601116 Goldbornhalle Wicker 65439 Flörsheim
022 26.01.2019 14:26:00 26-01-2019 HSG Hochheim/Wicker TSG Eddersheim TG Rüsselsheim 1410601116 Goldbornhalle Wicker 65439 Flörsheim
027 26.01.2019 14:46:00 26-01-2019 HSG Hochheim/Wicker HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim TSG Eddersheim 1410601116 Goldbornhalle Wicker 65439 Flörsheim
032 26.01.2019 15:06:00 26-01-2019 HSG Hochheim/Wicker TSG Eddersheim HSG Hochheim/Wicker (gelb) 1410601116 Goldbornhalle Wicker 65439 Flörsheim
037 26.01.2019 15:26:00 26-01-2019 HSG Hochheim/Wicker TSG Eddersheim HSG Hochheim/Wicker (blau) 1410601116 Goldbornhalle Wicker 65439 Flörsheim
042 26.01.2019 15:46:00 26-01-2019 HSG Hochheim/Wicker TuS Dotzheim (weiß) TSG Eddersheim 1410601116 Goldbornhalle Wicker 65439 Flörsheim
099 26.01.2019 16:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TuS Nordenstadt TSG Eddersheim II 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
101 26.01.2019 20:00:00 Männer - Bezirksoberliga HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden II TSG Eddersheim 1410601159 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz 65197 Wiesbaden
078 27.01.2019 15:00:00 3. Liga Frauen Ost TSG 1888 Eddersheim TS Herzogenaurach 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
093 30.01.2019 20:45:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TSG Eddersheim II MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
071 02.02.2019 13:30:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim TuS Holzheim II 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
064 02.02.2019 15:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga D TSG Eddersheim III TG Schierstein III 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
107 02.02.2019 17:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TSG Eddersheim II HSG BIK Wiesbaden 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
108 02.02.2019 19:00:00 Männer - Bezirksoberliga TSG Eddersheim TG Schierstein 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
080 02.02.2019 19:00:00 3. Liga Frauen Ost SC Markranstädt TSG 1888 Eddersheim 1530101110 Sportcenter Markranstädt 04420 Markranstädt
071 02.02.2019 19:00:00 Frauen Landesliga Mitte HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. TSG Eddersheim II 1410401181 Sporthalle Münchholzhausen 35581 Wetzlar-Münchholzhausen
048 03.02.2019 09:30:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
058 03.02.2019 11:00:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim TSG Eppstein 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
060 03.02.2019 14:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim JSGmE Hattersheim/Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
060 03.02.2019 17:00:00 mJC - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
002 09.02.2019 11:06:00 09-02-2019 HSG MainHandball TuS Kriftel TSG Eddersheim 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
061 09.02.2019 11:15:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Idstein II a.K. TSG Eddersheim 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
006 09.02.2019 11:30:00 09-02-2019 HSG MainHandball TSG Eddersheim TG Kastel 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
010 09.02.2019 11:54:00 09-02-2019 HSG MainHandball TSG Eppstein TSG Eddersheim 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
013 09.02.2019 12:12:00 09-02-2019 HSG MainHandball TSG Eddersheim TV Hofheim 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
017 09.02.2019 12:36:00 09-02-2019 HSG MainHandball TuS Nordenstadt TSG Eddersheim 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
024 09.02.2019 13:18:00 09-02-2019 HSG MainHandball JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim TSG Eddersheim 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
038 09.02.2019 13:30:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden 1410601121 Heinrich-Böll-Schule 65795 Hattersheim
027 09.02.2019 13:36:00 09-02-2019 HSG MainHandball TSG Eddersheim HSG MainHandball 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
062 09.02.2019 17:00:00 mJC - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt TSG Eddersheim 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
115 09.02.2019 19:00:00 Männer - Bezirksoberliga TV Idstein TSG Eddersheim 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
040 10.02.2019 11:30:00 wJC-Bezirksliga West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Idstein II TSG Eddersheim 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
073 10.02.2019 12:15:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Süd Wiesbaden/Frankfurt FTG Frankfurt II a.K. TSG Eddersheim 1410601508 FTG Sportfabrik Bockenheim 60487 Frankfurt
065 10.02.2019 12:30:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eddersheim 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
076 10.02.2019 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga Mitte TSG Eddersheim II HSG Eibelsh./Ewersb. 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
119 10.02.2019 19:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TV Breckenheim II TSG Eddersheim II 1410601163 Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim 65207 Wiesbaden
070 10.02.2019 19:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga D MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II TSG Eddersheim III 1410601113 Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt 65760 Eschborn
072 16.02.2019 15:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga D TSG Eddersheim III Limburger HV 1998 II 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
121 16.02.2019 17:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TSG Eddersheim II TV Erbenheim 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
124 16.02.2019 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksoberliga TuS Holzheim II TSG Eddersheim 1410601108 Sportzentrum 65582 Diez
082 16.02.2019 18:45:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt mJSG Schwarzbach II a.K. TSG Eddersheim 1410601125 Brühlwiesenschulen 65719 Hofheim
025 16.02.2019 20:00:00 3. Liga Frauen Ost TSV Birkenau TSG 1888 Eddersheim 1410801107 Langenberghalle 69488 Birkenau
068 17.02.2019 11:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim TSV Auringen 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
070 17.02.2019 12:30:00 mJC - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim SG Wehrheim/Obernhain 1410601121 Heinrich-Böll-Schule 65795 Hattersheim
069 17.02.2019 15:30:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden 1410601121 Heinrich-Böll-Schule 65795 Hattersheim
083 17.02.2019 16:00:00 Frauen Landesliga Mitte HSG Anspach/Usingen TSG Eddersheim II 1410601542 Buchfinkenhalle 61250 Usingen
047 23.02.2019 16:00:00 wJC-Bezirksliga West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
127 23.02.2019 16:30:00 Männer - Bezirksoberliga TSG Münster II TSG Eddersheim 1410601131 Eichendorffschule Münster 65779 Kelkheim
128 23.02.2019 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A HSG Seckbach/Eintracht TSG Eddersheim II 1410601525 Friedrich-Ebert-Schule Seckbach 60389 Frankfurt
088 23.02.2019 18:00:00 Frauen Landesliga Mitte TSG Eddersheim II TSG Leihgestern 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
013 24.02.2019 11:00:00 Männer - AH - Runde TSG Eddersheim HSG Hochheim/Wicker 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
036 24.02.2019 13:00:00 wJC-Bezirksliga West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG MainHandball TSG Eddersheim 1410601114 Graf-Stauffenberg-Schulzentrum 65439 Flörsheim
134 09.03.2019 17:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TSG Eddersheim II TG Rüsselsheim II 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
083 09.03.2019 18:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga D TB Wiesbaden TSG Eddersheim III 1410601154 Peter-Schick-Hallen 65197 Wiesbaden
135 09.03.2019 19:00:00 Männer - Bezirksoberliga TSG Eddersheim TG Rüsselsheim 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
098 09.03.2019 19:45:00 3. Liga Frauen Ost TSG Ober Eschbach TSG 1888 Eddersheim 1410601502 Albin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach 61352 Bad Homburg
074 10.03.2019 11:00:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TSG Eddersheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
074 10.03.2019 13:30:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim II a.K. 1410601121 Heinrich-Böll-Schule 65795 Hattersheim
074 10.03.2019 13:40:00 mJC - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Rüdesheim TSG Eddersheim 1410601144 Hildegardisschule 65385 Rüdesheim
038 10.03.2019 15:00:00 wJC-Bezirksliga West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim TuS Kriftel 1410601121 Heinrich-Böll-Schule 65795 Hattersheim
095 10.03.2019 18:00:00 Frauen Landesliga Mitte TV Idstein TSG Eddersheim II 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
087 16.03.2019 17:10:00 Männer - Bezirksliga D TG 04 Sachsenhausen II TSG Eddersheim III 1410601524 Sporthalle Süd Sachsenhausen 60594 Frankfurt
141 16.03.2019 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksoberliga HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain TSG Eddersheim 1410601106 Kahlbachhalle Altenhain 65812 Bad Soden
143 16.03.2019 19:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TG 04 Sachsenhausen TSG Eddersheim II 1410601524 Sporthalle Süd Sachsenhausen 60594 Frankfurt
001 17.03.2019 10:00:00 17-03-2019 TG Eltville TG Eltville TSG Eddersheim 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
062 17.03.2019 10:00:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Frankfurter Berg TSG Eddersheim 1410601509 Haus Nidda Bonames 60433 Frankfurt
007 17.03.2019 10:36:00 17-03-2019 TG Eltville TSG Eddersheim TuS Kriftel 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
010 17.03.2019 10:54:00 17-03-2019 TG Eltville TSG Eddersheim TuS Dotzheim 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
014 17.03.2019 11:18:00 17-03-2019 TG Eltville TG Kastel (grün) TSG Eddersheim 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
020 17.03.2019 11:54:00 17-03-2019 TG Eltville TSG Eddersheim TSG Eppstein 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
078 17.03.2019 12:00:00 mJC - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 1410601121 Heinrich-Böll-Schule 65795 Hattersheim
022 17.03.2019 12:06:00 17-03-2019 TG Eltville TSG Eddersheim TV Erbenheim 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
026 17.03.2019 12:30:00 17-03-2019 TG Eltville TG Kastel (blau) TSG Eddersheim 1410601109 Gymnasium 65343 Eltville
079 17.03.2019 12:45:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain I TSG Eddersheim 1410601106 Kahlbachhalle Altenhain 65812 Bad Soden
079 17.03.2019 12:50:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
093 17.03.2019 14:00:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TSG Eddersheim 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
106 17.03.2019 15:00:00 3. Liga Frauen Ost TSG 1888 Eddersheim HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Wfd. 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
100 17.03.2019 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga Mitte TSG Eddersheim II FSG Vortaunus 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
084 18.03.2019 18:00:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Süd Wiesbaden/Frankfurt JSGmD Niederhofheim/Sulzbach TSG Eddersheim 1410601147 Eichwaldhalle 1 65843 Sulzbach
055 23.03.2019 13:30:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim HSG MainHandball 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
002 23.03.2019 14:04:00 23-03-2019 TUS Kriftel TSG Eddersheim HSG Hochheim/Wicker 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
006 23.03.2019 14:20:00 23-03-2019 TUS Kriftel HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain TSG Eddersheim 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
011 23.03.2019 14:40:00 23-03-2019 TUS Kriftel TSG Eddersheim TG Rüsselsheim 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
091 23.03.2019 15:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga D TSG Eddersheim III SG Wehrheim/Obernhain II 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
082 23.03.2019 15:15:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Idstein TSG Eddersheim 1410601129 Sporthalle Am Hexenturm 65510 Idstein
020 23.03.2019 15:16:00 23-03-2019 TUS Kriftel SV Bad Camberg TSG Eddersheim 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
023 23.03.2019 15:28:00 23-03-2019 TUS Kriftel TSG Eddersheim TuS Kriftel (rot) 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
106 23.03.2019 15:30:00 Frauen Landesliga Mitte HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns II TSG Eddersheim II 1410401148 Weidig-Halle Oberkleen 35428 Langgöns
028 23.03.2019 15:48:00 23-03-2019 TUS Kriftel HSG Wallau/Massenheim TSG Eddersheim 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
034 23.03.2019 16:12:00 23-03-2019 TUS Kriftel TSG Eddersheim JSGF Niederhofheim/Sulzbach 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
036 23.03.2019 16:20:00 23-03-2019 TUS Kriftel HSG MainHandball TSG Eddersheim 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
044 23.03.2019 16:52:00 23-03-2019 TUS Kriftel TuS Kriftel (orange) TSG Eddersheim 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
148 23.03.2019 19:00:00 Männer - Bezirksoberliga TSG Eddersheim TG Eltville 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
084 24.03.2019 11:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain II a.K 1410601121 Heinrich-Böll-Schule 65795 Hattersheim
098 24.03.2019 12:30:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim TG Rüsselsheim 1410601121 Heinrich-Böll-Schule 65795 Hattersheim
068 24.03.2019 14:00:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim SG Wehrheim/Obernhain 1410601121 Heinrich-Böll-Schule 65795 Hattersheim
053 24.03.2019 15:30:00 wJC-Bezirksliga West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim SV Bad Camberg 1410601121 Heinrich-Böll-Schule 65795 Hattersheim
085 24.03.2019 15:30:00 mJC - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Seulberg TSG Eddersheim 1410601529 Sporthalle Seulberg 61381 Friedrichsdorf
010 26.03.2019 00:00:00 Männer - AH - Runde TSG Eddersheim SG 1877 Nied 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
102 30.03.2019 13:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Süd Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim HSG MainHandball 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
086 30.03.2019 15:00:00 mJC - Bezirksliga A Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim TSG Oberursel II 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
094 30.03.2019 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga D HSG Anspach/Usingen TSG Eddersheim III 1410601542 Buchfinkenhalle 61250 Usingen
086 30.03.2019 16:30:00 wJD-Bezirksoberliga Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim TG 04 Sachsenhausen 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
156 30.03.2019 17:30:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A MSG Schwarzbach TSG Eddersheim II 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
156 30.03.2019 19:00:00 Männer - Bezirksoberliga HSG Hochheim/Wicker TSG Eddersheim 1410601116 Goldbornhalle Wicker 65439 Flörsheim
087 31.03.2019 10:00:00 mJE - Bezirksliga Gr.4 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SV Bad Camberg TSG Eddersheim 1410601103 Kreissporthalle mT 65520 Bad Camberg
016 31.03.2019 11:00:00 Männer - AH - Runde SG 1877 Nied TSG Eddersheim 1410601520 Niddahalle Nied 65934 Frankfurt
072 31.03.2019 11:00:00 wJE-Bezirksliga Gr. 2 Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG 04 Sachsenhausen TSG Eddersheim 1410601524 Sporthalle Süd Sachsenhausen 60594 Frankfurt
102 31.03.2019 12:00:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG BIK Wiesbaden TSG Eddersheim 1410601162 Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt 65191 Wiesbaden
107 06.04.2019 13:30:00 mJB - Bezirksliga B West Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II a.K. 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
099 06.04.2019 15:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga D TSG Eddersheim III HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten III 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
162 06.04.2019 17:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TSG Eddersheim II TuS Dotzheim II 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
163 06.04.2019 19:00:00 Männer - Bezirksoberliga TSG Eddersheim HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
116 06.04.2019 19:00:00 Frauen Landesliga Mitte HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eddersheim II 1410601514 Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein 60529 Frankfurt
001 07.04.2019 10:00:00 07-04-2019 TSG Eddersheim TSG Eddersheim (rot) TSG Eddersheim (gelb) 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
007 07.04.2019 10:36:00 07-04-2019 TSG Eddersheim TSG Eddersheim (gelb) TSG Eppstein 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
008 07.04.2019 10:42:00 07-04-2019 TSG Eddersheim TSG Münster TSG Eddersheim (rot) 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
010 07.04.2019 10:54:00 07-04-2019 TSG Eddersheim TSG Eddersheim (gelb) HSG MainHandball 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
011 07.04.2019 11:00:00 07-04-2019 TSG Eddersheim TV Petterweil TSG Eddersheim (rot) 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
014 07.04.2019 11:18:00 07-04-2019 TSG Eddersheim mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt TSG Eddersheim (gelb) 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
015 07.04.2019 11:24:00 07-04-2019 TSG Eddersheim TSG Eddersheim (rot) TSG Eppstein 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
019 07.04.2019 11:48:00 07-04-2019 TSG Eddersheim Frei 1 TSG Eddersheim (rot) 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
020 07.04.2019 11:54:00 07-04-2019 TSG Eddersheim TSG Eddersheim (gelb) TSG Münster 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
022 07.04.2019 12:06:00 07-04-2019 TSG Eddersheim TSG Eddersheim (gelb) TV Petterweil 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
023 07.04.2019 12:12:00 07-04-2019 TSG Eddersheim TSG Eddersheim (rot) mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
026 07.04.2019 12:30:00 07-04-2019 TSG Eddersheim Frei 1 TSG Eddersheim (gelb) 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
110 07.04.2019 12:30:00 mJD - Bezirksliga B Süd Wiesbaden/Frankfurt mJSG Schwarzbach II TSG Eddersheim 1410601133 Schwarzbachhalle 65830 Kriftel
027 07.04.2019 12:36:00 07-04-2019 TSG Eddersheim HSG MainHandball TSG Eddersheim (rot) 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
001 07.04.2019 14:30:00 07-04-2019 TSG Eddersheim TSG Eddersheim HSG Wallau/Massenheim 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
008 07.04.2019 15:12:00 07-04-2019 TSG Eddersheim Frei 1 TSG Eddersheim 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
011 07.04.2019 15:30:00 07-04-2019 TSG Eddersheim Frei 2 TSG Eddersheim 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
015 07.04.2019 15:54:00 07-04-2019 TSG Eddersheim TSG Eddersheim HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim (gold) 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
111 07.04.2019 16:00:00 3. Liga Frauen Ost Thüringer HC II TSG 1888 Eddersheim 1420105205 Salza-Halle 99947 Bad Langensalza
019 07.04.2019 16:18:00 07-04-2019 TSG Eddersheim Frei 3 TSG Eddersheim 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
023 07.04.2019 16:42:00 07-04-2019 TSG Eddersheim TSG Eddersheim HSG MainHandball 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
027 07.04.2019 17:06:00 07-04-2019 TSG Eddersheim TSG Eppstein TSG Eddersheim 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
148 13.04.2019 17:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A TSG Eddersheim II TSG Oberursel II 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
061 13.04.2019 20:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga D HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden III TSG Eddersheim III 1410601159 Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz 65197 Wiesbaden
118 14.04.2019 15:00:00 3. Liga Frauen Ost TSG 1888 Eddersheim HV Chemnitz 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
112 14.04.2019 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga Mitte TSG Eddersheim II HSG Lumdatal 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
172 27.04.2019 19:00:00 Männer - Bezirksoberliga TSG Eddersheim TSG Ober-Eschbach 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
126 28.04.2019 15:00:00 Frauen Landesliga Mitte TSV Griedel TSG Eddersheim II 1410401113 Sporthalle Butzbach 35510 Butzbach
130 01.05.2019 16:00:00 3. Liga Frauen Ost TSG 1888 Eddersheim HSG Kleenheim-Langgöns 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
179 04.05.2019 18:00:00 Männer - Bezirksliga A SG 1877 Nied TSG Eddersheim II 1410601520 Niddahalle Nied 65934 Frankfurt
128 04.05.2019 18:00:00 Frauen Landesliga Mitte TSG Eddersheim II TSG Oberursel II 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
181 05.05.2019 16:00:00 Männer - Bezirksoberliga TGS Langenhain TSG Eddersheim 1410601126 Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain 65719 Hofheim
001 11.05.2019 03:00:00 mJA - Gruppe 2 (BOL-Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim verlagert in Gruppe 3 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1410601162 Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt 65191 Wiesbaden
003 11.05.2019 13:40:00 mJA - Gruppe 2 (BOL-Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG BIK Wiesbaden TSG Eddersheim 1410601162 Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt 65191 Wiesbaden
006 11.05.2019 15:20:00 mJA - Gruppe 2 (BOL-Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim HSG MainHandball 1410601162 Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt 65191 Wiesbaden
009 11.05.2019 17:00:00 mJA - Gruppe 2 (BOL-Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG 04 Sachsenhausen TSG Eddersheim 1410601162 Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt 65191 Wiesbaden
002 18.05.2019 13:28:00 wJD - Gruppe 2 (BOL-Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim JSG Epp La I 1410601105 Hasselgrundhalle 65812 Bad Soden
004 18.05.2019 14:24:00 wJD - Gruppe 2 (BOL-Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt TSG Eddersheim 1410601105 Hasselgrundhalle 65812 Bad Soden
006 18.05.2019 15:20:00 wJD - Gruppe 2 (BOL-Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim TSG Münster 1410601105 Hasselgrundhalle 65812 Bad Soden
009 18.05.2019 16:44:00 wJD - Gruppe 2 (BOL-Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt SG Wehrheim/Obernhain TSG Eddersheim 1410601105 Hasselgrundhalle 65812 Bad Soden
005 19.05.2019 03:00:00 wJC - Gruppe 5 (BOL-Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II scheidet aus 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
001 19.05.2019 12:00:00 mJB - Gruppe 7 (BOL Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Idstein TSG Eddersheim 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
001 19.05.2019 13:30:00 wJC - Gruppe 5 (BOL-Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Kastel TSG Eddersheim 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
004 19.05.2019 14:15:00 mJB - Gruppe 7 (BOL Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim JSGmB Eltville/Rüdesheim 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
003 19.05.2019 14:30:00 wJC - Gruppe 5 (BOL-Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim TuS Kriftel I 1410601142 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim 55246 Mainz-Kostheim
005 19.05.2019 15:05:00 mJB - Gruppe 7 (BOL Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG MainHandball TSG Eddersheim 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
002 25.05.2019 14:30:00 mJD - Gruppe 10 (BL-A Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim mJSG Schwarzbach I 1410601541 Altkönigsporthalle 61449 Steinbach
003 25.05.2019 15:15:00 mJD - Gruppe 10 (BL-A Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain TSG Eddersheim 1410601541 Altkönigsporthalle 61449 Steinbach
006 25.05.2019 17:00:00 mJD - Gruppe 10 (BL-A Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten TSG Eddersheim 1410601541 Altkönigsporthalle 61449 Steinbach
002 26.05.2019 13:40:00 mJB - Gruppe 9 (BOL Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
003 26.05.2019 14:30:00 mJB - Gruppe 9 (BOL Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TG Schierstein TSG Eddersheim 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
005 26.05.2019 16:00:00 mJB - Gruppe 9 (BOL Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Oberursel II TSG Eddersheim 1410601164 Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim 65199 Wiesbaden
002 01.06.2019 13:30:00 mJD - Gruppe 15 (BL-A Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TV Idstein TSG Eddersheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
003 01.06.2019 14:15:00 mJD - Gruppe 15 (BL-A Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TSG Eddersheim HSG Hochheim/Wicker 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
006 01.06.2019 16:00:00 mJD - Gruppe 15 (BL-A Quali) Wiesbaden/Frankfurt TuS Nordenstadt TSG Eddersheim 1410601167 Taunushalle Nordenstadt 65205 Wiesbaden
009 31.12.2020 00:00:00 FSP-Frauen Januar 2019 TV Petterweil (F - BL-A) TSG Eddersheim (F - BOL) 1410601530 Sporthalle Petterweil 61184 Karben
012 31.12.2020 00:00:00 FSP-Frauen Januar 2019 FSG Vortaunus II (F - BL-A) TSG Eddersheim (F - BOL) 1410601105 Hasselgrundhalle 65812 Bad Soden
003 31.12.2020 00:00:00 FSP-Frauen Januar 2019 TSG Eddersheim (F - BOL) TV Petterweil (F - BL-A) 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
006 31.12.2020 00:00:00 FSP-Frauen Januar 2019 TSG Eddersheim (F - BOL) FSG Vortaunus II (F - BL-A) 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim
007 07.01.2021 10:00:00 FSP-Frauen Januar 2019 TSG Eddersheim (F - BOL) TG Eltville (F - BOL) 1410601122 Städtische Sporthalle 65795 Hattersheim