# Datum Liga Heim Gast Spielort
002 15.04.2018 15:00:00 Quali MJA HSG Gr.Lüder/Hainzell JSG Waldhessen 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
001 28.04.2018 16:00:00 Quali MJA JSG Dreiburgenstadt HSG Gr.Lüder/Hainzell 1410201112 Kreissporthalle Gensungen 34587 Felsberg-Gensungen
001 29.04.2018 11:00:00 Quali MJC Endrunde JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg HSG Großenlüder-Hainzell 1410201112 Kreissporthalle Gensungen 34587 Felsberg-Gensungen
003 29.04.2018 12:40:00 Quali MJC Endrunde HSG Großenlüder-Hainzell HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg 1410201112 Kreissporthalle Gensungen 34587 Felsberg-Gensungen
006 29.04.2018 14:20:00 Quali MJC Endrunde HSG Großenlüder-Hainzell Vfl Wanfried 1410201112 Kreissporthalle Gensungen 34587 Felsberg-Gensungen
003 29.07.2018 15:00:00 Freund-BzGi 2018 Juli TSV Lang-Göns (M-LL) HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell (M-LL) 1410401147 Karl-Zeiss-Halle 35428 Langgöns
001 04.08.2018 19:00:00 August 2018 HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell(LL) TV Gelnhausen I 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
011 11.08.2018 15:00:00 August 2018 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell(LL) FSG Fulda/Petersberg 1410201519 Kreissporthalle Petersberg 36100 Petersberg
012 12.08.2018 15:00:00 August 2018 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell(LL) TV Jahn Neuhof 1410201519 Kreissporthalle Petersberg 36100 Petersberg
001 18.08.2018 11:00:00 männl.-A-Jugend HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell JSG Flieden/Neuhof 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
003 18.08.2018 14:30:00 männl.-A-Jugend HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TV Marktsteft 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
013 18.08.2018 15:00:00 August 2018 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell(LL) HSG Dietzenbach 1410201518 Sporthalle der Johannes-Kepler-Schule 36119 Neuhof
002 25.08.2018 11:00:00 Gruppe B HSG Wesertal HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201102 Geistalhalle 36251 Bad Hersfeld
007 25.08.2018 13:40:00 Gruppe B SV Reichensachsen HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201139 Großsporthalle MPS Wehretal 37287 Wehretal-Reichensachsen
009 25.08.2018 15:00:00 Gruppe B TV Hersfeld II HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201102 Geistalhalle 36251 Bad Hersfeld
009 26.08.2018 16:00:00 August 2018 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell (LL) TV Flieden (BOL) 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
003 26.08.2018 16:00:00 Schulung HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell (LL) TV Flieden (BOL) 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
002 02.09.2018 16:00:00 September 2018 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell (wJA) HSG Landeck/Hauneck (wJA) 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
005 09.09.2018 13:00:00 MJE-Bezirksliga 3 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell a,K, 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
004 09.09.2018 14:30:00 MJD-Bezirksliga Gr.2 TSG Schlitz HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201520 Großsporthalle GS Schlitz 36110 Schlitz
004 09.09.2018 15:00:00 MJC-Bezirksliga-2 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TV Hersfeld 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
003 09.09.2018 17:00:00 MJB-Bezirksliga Gr.2 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell Hünfelder SV 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
007 15.09.2018 15:00:00 WJD-Bezirksliga 2 TSG Schlitz HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201520 Großsporthalle GS Schlitz 36110 Schlitz
005 15.09.2018 17:30:00 Männer Landesliga Nord TG Rotenburg HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 1410201133 Großsph. Albert-Schweitzer-Sch 36199 Rotenburg
007 16.09.2018 13:00:00 MJD-Bezirksliga Gr.2 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TV Hersfeld 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
007 16.09.2018 14:30:00 MJE-Bezirksliga 3 TSG Schlitz HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201520 Großsporthalle GS Schlitz 36110 Schlitz
004 16.09.2018 15:00:00 WJA-Bezirksliga HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell SG 09 Kirchhof 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
002 16.09.2018 15:45:00 Frauen Landesliga Nord TSV Vellmar HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410101155 Großsporthalle Vellmar 34246 Vellmar
002 16.09.2018 16:15:00 WJC-Bezirksliga 2 JSG Fulda/Petersberg HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201506 Heinrich-Gellings-Halle Fulda 36037 Fulda
009 16.09.2018 17:00:00 Männliche Jugend A - Oberliga HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. II 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
004 16.09.2018 19:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga A TV Jahn Neuhof HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell II 1410201518 Sporthalle der Johannes-Kepler-Schule 36119 Neuhof
013 22.09.2018 13:00:00 MJE-Bezirksliga 3 HSG Vulkan/Vogelsberg a.K. HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell a,K, 1410201514 Großsporthalle Lauterbach 36341 Lauterbach
015 22.09.2018 15:00:00 WJD-Bezirksliga 2 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
009 22.09.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga Nord HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TSV Wollrode 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
008 22.09.2018 18:00:00 WJA-Bezirksliga HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201131 Ringgau-Sporthalle Grundschule 37296 Ringgau-Röhrda
009 22.09.2018 19:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga A HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell II HSG Werra WHO 09 II 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
015 23.09.2018 11:00:00 MJE-Bezirksliga 3 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell Hünfelder SV 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
005 23.09.2018 13:00:00 WJC-Bezirksliga 2 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell HSG Werra WHO 09 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
012 23.09.2018 15:00:00 MJB-Bezirksliga Gr.2 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TV Hersfeld 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
014 23.09.2018 16:00:00 Männliche Jugend A - Oberliga TV Hüttenberg II HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410401141 Sporthalle Hüttenberg 35625 Hüttenberg
013 23.09.2018 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga Nord HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell HSG Baunatal 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
016 29.09.2018 17:00:00 Männliche Jugend A - Oberliga HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TuS Griesheim 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
020 29.09.2018 18:00:00 Männer Landesliga Nord HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 1410101120 Sph. Eichhecke Ihringshausen 34233 Fuldatal-Ihringshausen
026 07.10.2018 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga Nord HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell HSG Werra WHO 09 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
081 13.10.2018 19:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga A HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell II TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
003 14.10.2018 13:30:00 Männliche Jugend A - Oberliga JSG Wallstadt HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410901134 Wallstadt-Halle Kleinwallstadt 63839 Kleinwallstadt
032 14.10.2018 17:30:00 Männer Landesliga Nord TSG Dittershausen HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 1410101117 Sporthalle Dörnhagen 34277 Fuldabrück
015 14.10.2018 18:00:00 Frauen Landesliga Nord HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410101149 Schauenburghalle Hoof 34270 Schauenburg-Hoof
012 19.10.2018 18:00:00 WJA-Bezirksliga HSG Landeck/Hauneck HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201135 Großsporthalle Gesamtschule 36277 Schenklengsfeld
007 20.10.2018 13:30:00 WJC-Bezirksliga 2 JSG Waldhessen HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201133 Großsph. Albert-Schweitzer-Sch 36199 Rotenburg
030 20.10.2018 15:00:00 Männliche Jugend A - Oberliga HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TSV Griedel 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
022 20.10.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga Nord HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell FSG Körle/Guxhagen 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
038 20.10.2018 19:00:00 Männer Landesliga Nord HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell VfL Wanfried 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
018 21.10.2018 11:00:00 MJD-Bezirksliga Gr.2 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell HSG Landeck/Hauneck 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
016 21.10.2018 13:00:00 MJC-Bezirksliga-2 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell JSG Fulda/Petersberg 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
013 21.10.2018 15:00:00 MJB-Bezirksliga Gr.2 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TV Alsfeld 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
016 21.10.2018 15:15:00 WJD-Bezirksliga 2 TSV Grebenhain HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201507 Sporthalle GS Grebenhain 36355 Grebenhain
022 21.10.2018 17:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga A HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell II TSV Ost-Mosheim II 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
016 21.10.2018 17:00:00 MJE-Bezirksliga 3 HSG Landeck/Hauneck HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201103 Waldhessenhalle 36251 Bad Hersfeld
020 27.10.2018 15:30:00 MJC-Bezirksliga-2 HSG Vulkan/Vogelsberg HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201514 Großsporthalle Lauterbach 36341 Lauterbach
016 27.10.2018 17:00:00 WJA-Bezirksliga HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell HSG Werra WHO 09 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
026 27.10.2018 19:30:00 Männer Bezirksliga A TSG Schlitz HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell II 1410201520 Großsporthalle GS Schlitz 36110 Schlitz
044 27.10.2018 19:30:00 Männer Landesliga Nord HSG Wesertal HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 1410101157 Halle Grundschule Wahlsburg 37194 Wahlsburg-Lippoldsberg
025 28.10.2018 11:00:00 MJE-Bezirksliga 3 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TSV Grebenhain 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
022 28.10.2018 12:30:00 MJD-Bezirksliga Gr.2 TV Hersfeld a.K. HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201102 Geistalhalle 36251 Bad Hersfeld
022 28.10.2018 13:00:00 MJE-Bezirksliga 3 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell a,K, TSG Schlitz 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
032 28.10.2018 13:30:00 Männliche Jugend A - Oberliga TSG Oberursel HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410601539 Erich-Kästner-Schule mT 61440 Oberursel
019 28.10.2018 16:00:00 MJB-Bezirksliga Gr.2 HSG Landeck/Hauneck HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201135 Großsporthalle Gesamtschule 36277 Schenklengsfeld
025 28.10.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga Nord HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TSG Dittershausen 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
021 03.11.2018 12:00:00 Männliche Jugend A - Oberliga TV Gelnhausen II HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410701116 Großsporthalle Realschule 63571 Gelnhausen
028 03.11.2018 14:30:00 WJD-Bezirksliga 2 Hünfelder SV HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201512 Kreissporthalle Hünfeld 36088 Hünfeld
020 03.11.2018 15:00:00 WJA-Bezirksliga JSG OMO/Malsfeld HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201143 Fuldatalhalle 34323 Malsfeld
028 03.11.2018 15:30:00 MJE-Bezirksliga 3 TV Jahn Neuhof HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201518 Sporthalle der Johannes-Kepler-Schule 36119 Neuhof
050 03.11.2018 19:00:00 Männer Landesliga Nord HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell TV Hersfeld 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
029 04.11.2018 10:00:00 MJE-Bezirksliga 3 Hünfelder SV HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell a,K, 1410201512 Kreissporthalle Hünfeld 36088 Hünfeld
013 04.11.2018 13:00:00 WJC-Bezirksliga 2 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell JSG Fulda/Petersberg a.K. 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
024 04.11.2018 15:00:00 MJC-Bezirksliga-2 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TSG Schlitz 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
026 04.11.2018 16:30:00 MJD-Bezirksliga Gr.2 JSG Fulda/Petersberg HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201506 Heinrich-Gellings-Halle Fulda 36037 Fulda
032 04.11.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga Nord HSG Wesertal HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410101147 Sporth. Grundschule Oedelsheim 34399 Oberweser-Oedelsheim
035 04.11.2018 17:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga A HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell II Homberger Handball Club 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
032 10.11.2018 15:00:00 MJE-Bezirksliga 3 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell a,K, HSG Landeck/Hauneck 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
026 10.11.2018 15:45:00 MJB-Bezirksliga Gr.2 JSG Fulda/Petersberg HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201506 Heinrich-Gellings-Halle Fulda 36037 Fulda
017 10.11.2018 17:00:00 WJC-Bezirksliga 2 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell JSG Fulda/Petersberg 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
063 10.11.2018 18:30:00 Männer Landesliga Nord Hünfelder SV HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 1410201512 Kreissporthalle Hünfeld 36088 Hünfeld
035 11.11.2018 11:00:00 WJD-Bezirksliga 2 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell JSG Fulda/Petersberg 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
034 11.11.2018 13:00:00 MJD-Bezirksliga Gr.2 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
038 11.11.2018 15:00:00 Männliche Jugend A - Oberliga HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell GSV Eintracht Baunatal 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
037 11.11.2018 16:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga A VfL Wanfried II HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell II 1410201138 Großsporthalle IGS Wanfried 37281 Wanfried
042 11.11.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga Nord HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TV Hersfeld 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
032 17.11.2018 14:00:00 MJC-Bezirksliga-2 TV Hersfeld HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201102 Geistalhalle 36251 Bad Hersfeld
028 17.11.2018 18:00:00 WJA-Bezirksliga TV Hersfeld HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201102 Geistalhalle 36251 Bad Hersfeld
064 17.11.2018 18:00:00 Männer Landesliga Nord MSG Körle/Guxhagen HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 1410201117 Kreissporthalle Guxhagen 34302 Guxhagen
031 18.11.2018 14:00:00 MJB-Bezirksliga Gr.2 Hünfelder SV HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201512 Kreissporthalle Hünfeld 36088 Hünfeld
044 18.11.2018 16:30:00 Männliche Jugend A - Oberliga TSG Münster HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410601131 Eichendorffschule Münster 65779 Kelkheim
038 24.11.2018 13:30:00 MJD-Bezirksliga Gr.2 Hünfelder SV HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201512 Kreissporthalle Hünfeld 36088 Hünfeld
040 24.11.2018 16:30:00 MJE-Bezirksliga 3 TSV Grebenhain HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell a,K, 1410201507 Sporthalle GS Grebenhain 36355 Grebenhain
045 24.11.2018 17:30:00 Frauen Landesliga Nord FSG Waldhessen HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201133 Großsph. Albert-Schweitzer-Sch 36199 Rotenburg
036 25.11.2018 15:00:00 MJC-Bezirksliga-2 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TV Alsfeld 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
048 25.11.2018 16:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga A MSG Bebra/Lispenhausen HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell II 1410201106 Großsporthalle GS Bebra 36179 Bebra
072 25.11.2018 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga Nord HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
032 25.11.2018 17:00:00 WJA-Bezirksliga SG 09 Kirchhof HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201142 Halle Auf dem Galgenberg 34212 Melsungen
040 01.12.2018 16:00:00 MJB-Bezirksliga Gr.2 TV Hersfeld HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201102 Geistalhalle 36251 Bad Hersfeld
036 01.12.2018 17:00:00 WJA-Bezirksliga HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
049 01.12.2018 19:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga A HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell II MSG Fulda/Petersberg II 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
080 01.12.2018 19:15:00 Männer Landesliga Nord HSG Twistetal HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 1410101153 Mehrzweckhalle Mühlhausen 34477 Twistetal-Mühlhausen
048 02.12.2018 13:00:00 Männliche Jugend A - Oberliga HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell JSG Wallstadt 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
040 02.12.2018 15:00:00 MJC-Bezirksliga-2 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell Hünfelder SV 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
053 02.12.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga Nord HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TuSpo Waldau 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
020 08.12.2018 13:30:00 WJC-Bezirksliga 2 HSG Werra WHO 09 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201118 Großsporthalle Gesamtschule 36266 Heringen
041 08.12.2018 17:30:00 MJB-Bezirksliga Gr.2 TV Alsfeld HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201502 Großsporthalle Alsfeld 36304 Alsfeld
059 08.12.2018 18:30:00 Männer Bezirksliga A HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell II 1410201514 Großsporthalle Lauterbach 36341 Lauterbach
042 09.12.2018 11:00:00 MJE-Bezirksliga 3 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell a,K, TV Jahn Neuhof 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
045 09.12.2018 13:00:00 MJD-Bezirksliga Gr.2 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TV Alsfeld 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
043 09.12.2018 14:00:00 WJD-Bezirksliga 2 TV Hersfeld HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201102 Geistalhalle 36251 Bad Hersfeld
054 09.12.2018 14:30:00 Männliche Jugend A - Oberliga HSG Dutenh./Münchholzh. II HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410401180 Sporthalle Dutenhofen 35582 Wetzlar-Dutenhofen
043 09.12.2018 14:30:00 MJE-Bezirksliga 3 HSG Vulkan/Vogelsberg a.K. HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201514 Großsporthalle Lauterbach 36341 Lauterbach
040 09.12.2018 15:00:00 WJA-Bezirksliga HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell HSG Landeck/Hauneck 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
044 09.12.2018 15:15:00 MJC-Bezirksliga-2 JSG Fulda/Petersberg HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201506 Heinrich-Gellings-Halle Fulda 36037 Fulda
088 09.12.2018 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga Nord HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell TSV Vellmar 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
056 09.12.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga Nord HSG Twistetal HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410101153 Mehrzweckhalle Mühlhausen 34477 Twistetal-Mühlhausen
022 15.12.2018 13:00:00 WJC-Bezirksliga 2 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell JSG Waldhessen 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
049 15.12.2018 15:00:00 MJD-Bezirksliga Gr.2 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TSG Schlitz 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
047 15.12.2018 17:00:00 MJB-Bezirksliga Gr.2 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell HSG Landeck/Hauneck 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
062 15.12.2018 19:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga A HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell II TG Rotenburg II 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
050 16.12.2018 11:00:00 MJE-Bezirksliga 3 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell a,K, HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
048 16.12.2018 13:00:00 MJC-Bezirksliga-2 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell HSG Vulkan/Vogelsberg 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
044 16.12.2018 14:00:00 WJA-Bezirksliga HSG Werra WHO 09 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201118 Großsporthalle Gesamtschule 36266 Heringen
061 16.12.2018 15:00:00 Frauen Landesliga Nord HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TSV Heiligenrode 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
096 16.12.2018 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga Nord HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell TG Rotenburg 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
012 25.01.2019 17:30:00 MJC-Bezirksliga-2 Hünfelder SV HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201512 Kreissporthalle Hünfeld 36088 Hünfeld
008 27.01.2019 12:30:00 MJC-Bezirksliga-2 TV Alsfeld HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201502 Großsporthalle Alsfeld 36304 Alsfeld
052 27.01.2019 13:00:00 MJE-Bezirksliga 3 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TSG Schlitz 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
052 27.01.2019 14:30:00 MJD-Bezirksliga Gr.2 TV Hersfeld HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201102 Geistalhalle 36251 Bad Hersfeld
052 27.01.2019 15:00:00 WJD-Bezirksliga 2 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TSG Schlitz 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
059 27.01.2019 17:00:00 Männliche Jugend A - Oberliga HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TV Hüttenberg II 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
104 27.01.2019 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga Nord HSG Baunatal HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 1410101111 Sporthalle Hertingshausen 34225 Baunatal
060 02.02.2019 13:30:00 MJE-Bezirksliga 3 Hünfelder SV HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201512 Kreissporthalle Hünfeld 36088 Hünfeld
052 02.02.2019 17:30:00 MJC-Bezirksliga-2 TSG Schlitz HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201520 Großsporthalle GS Schlitz 36110 Schlitz
070 02.02.2019 19:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga A HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell II TV Jahn Neuhof 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
058 03.02.2019 10:00:00 MJE-Bezirksliga 3 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell a,K, HSG Vulkan/Vogelsberg a.K. 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
048 03.02.2019 13:00:00 WJA-Bezirksliga HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell JSG OMO/Malsfeld 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
061 03.02.2019 14:00:00 Männliche Jugend A - Oberliga TuS Griesheim HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410801129 Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule 64347 Griesheim
060 03.02.2019 14:30:00 WJD-Bezirksliga 2 HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201514 Großsporthalle Lauterbach 36341 Lauterbach
068 03.02.2019 15:00:00 Frauen Landesliga Nord HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TSV Vellmar 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
111 03.02.2019 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga Nord HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
117 09.02.2019 17:30:00 Männer Landesliga Nord HSG Werra WHO 09 HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 1410201118 Großsporthalle Gesamtschule 36266 Heringen
075 09.02.2019 18:00:00 Frauen Landesliga Nord TSV Wollrode HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201117 Kreissporthalle Guxhagen 34302 Guxhagen
075 09.02.2019 19:30:00 Männer Bezirksliga A HSG Werra WHO 09 II HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell II 1410201118 Großsporthalle Gesamtschule 36266 Heringen
061 10.02.2019 11:00:00 WJD-Bezirksliga 2 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TSV Grebenhain 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
054 10.02.2019 15:00:00 MJB-Bezirksliga Gr.2 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell JSG Fulda/Petersberg 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
066 10.02.2019 17:00:00 Männliche Jugend A - Oberliga HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TV Gelnhausen II 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
028 16.02.2019 15:45:00 WJC-Bezirksliga 2 JSG Fulda/Petersberg a.K. HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201506 Heinrich-Gellings-Halle Fulda 36037 Fulda
063 16.02.2019 16:00:00 MJD-Bezirksliga Gr.2 HSG Landeck/Hauneck HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201135 Großsporthalle Gesamtschule 36277 Schenklengsfeld
015 16.02.2019 16:45:00 Männer Bezirksliga A TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell II 1410201105 Großsporthalle Reanusschule 37242 Bad Sooden-Allendorf
056 16.02.2019 17:00:00 WJA-Bezirksliga HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TV Hersfeld 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
061 17.02.2019 11:00:00 MJE-Bezirksliga 3 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell HSG Landeck/Hauneck 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
077 17.02.2019 13:00:00 Männliche Jugend A - Oberliga HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TSG Oberursel 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
081 17.02.2019 15:00:00 Frauen Landesliga Nord HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
123 17.02.2019 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga Nord HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell TSG Dittershausen 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
070 23.02.2019 14:45:00 MJE-Bezirksliga 3 TSV Grebenhain HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201507 Sporthalle GS Grebenhain 36355 Grebenhain
129 23.02.2019 18:00:00 Männer Landesliga Nord VfL Wanfried HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 1410201138 Großsporthalle IGS Wanfried 37281 Wanfried
073 24.02.2019 13:00:00 WJD-Bezirksliga 2 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell Hünfelder SV 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
067 24.02.2019 14:00:00 MJE-Bezirksliga 3 TSG Schlitz HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell a,K, 1410201520 Großsporthalle GS Schlitz 36110 Schlitz
067 24.02.2019 15:00:00 MJD-Bezirksliga Gr.2 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TV Hersfeld a.K. 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
075 24.02.2019 15:00:00 Männliche Jugend A - Oberliga TSV Griedel HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410401113 Sporthalle Butzbach 35510 Butzbach
088 24.02.2019 15:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga A TSV Ost-Mosheim II HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell II 1410201125 Hochlandhalle Ostheim 34323 Malsfeld-Ostheim
088 24.02.2019 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga Nord FSG Körle/Guxhagen HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201117 Kreissporthalle Guxhagen 34302 Guxhagen
073 03.03.2019 10:00:00 MJE-Bezirksliga 3 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TV Jahn Neuhof 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
074 03.03.2019 11:30:00 MJE-Bezirksliga 3 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell a,K, Hünfelder SV 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
071 03.03.2019 13:30:00 MJD-Bezirksliga Gr.2 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell JSG Fulda/Petersberg 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
079 09.03.2019 15:00:00 MJD-Bezirksliga Gr.2 HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201514 Großsporthalle Lauterbach 36341 Lauterbach
092 09.03.2019 19:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga A HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell II TSG Schlitz 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
077 10.03.2019 12:30:00 MJE-Bezirksliga 3 HSG Landeck/Hauneck HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell a,K, 1410201103 Waldhessenhalle 36251 Bad Hersfeld
083 10.03.2019 14:00:00 Männliche Jugend A - Oberliga GSV Eintracht Baunatal HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410101110 Sporth. Erich-Kästner-Schule 34225 Baunatal
080 10.03.2019 16:30:00 WJD-Bezirksliga 2 JSG Fulda/Petersberg HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201506 Heinrich-Gellings-Halle Fulda 36037 Fulda
135 10.03.2019 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga Nord HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell HSG Wesertal 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
091 10.03.2019 18:00:00 Frauen Landesliga Nord TSG Dittershausen HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410101117 Sporthalle Dörnhagen 34277 Fuldabrück
141 16.03.2019 18:30:00 Männer Landesliga Nord TV Hersfeld HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 1410201102 Geistalhalle 36251 Bad Hersfeld
085 17.03.2019 11:00:00 MJE-Bezirksliga 3 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell a,K, TSV Grebenhain 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
083 17.03.2019 13:00:00 MJD-Bezirksliga Gr.2 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell Hünfelder SV 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
089 17.03.2019 15:00:00 Männliche Jugend A - Oberliga HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TSG Münster 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
098 17.03.2019 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga Nord HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell HSG Wesertal 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
101 17.03.2019 18:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga A Homberger Handball Club HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell II 1410201122 Sporthalle Realschule Homberg 34576 Homberg (Efze)
087 23.03.2019 15:00:00 MJE-Bezirksliga 3 TV Jahn Neuhof HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell a,K, 1410201518 Sporthalle der Johannes-Kepler-Schule 36119 Neuhof
090 23.03.2019 15:30:00 MJD-Bezirksliga Gr.2 TV Alsfeld HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201502 Großsporthalle Alsfeld 36304 Alsfeld
108 23.03.2019 18:30:00 Frauen Landesliga Nord TV Hersfeld HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410201102 Geistalhalle 36251 Bad Hersfeld
103 23.03.2019 19:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga A HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell II VfL Wanfried II 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
088 24.03.2019 13:00:00 MJE-Bezirksliga 3 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell HSG Vulkan/Vogelsberg a.K. 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
088 24.03.2019 15:00:00 WJD-Bezirksliga 2 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TV Hersfeld 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
154 24.03.2019 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga Nord HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell Hünfelder SV 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
114 30.03.2019 19:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga A HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell II MSG Bebra/Lispenhausen 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
111 31.03.2019 15:00:00 Frauen Landesliga Nord HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell FSG Waldhessen 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
155 31.03.2019 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga Nord HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell MSG Körle/Guxhagen 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
119 06.04.2019 17:30:00 Frauen Landesliga Nord TuSpo Waldau HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410101137 Sporthalle Waldau 34123 Kassel-Waldau
163 06.04.2019 18:00:00 Männer Landesliga Nord VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 1410101128 Olebachhalle Bettenhausen 34123 Kassel
115 06.04.2019 19:30:00 Männer Bezirksliga A MSG Fulda/Petersberg II HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell II 1410201506 Heinrich-Gellings-Halle Fulda 36037 Fulda
125 27.04.2019 19:00:00 Männer Bezirksliga A HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell II HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
122 28.04.2019 15:00:00 Frauen Landesliga Nord HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell HSG Twistetal 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
171 28.04.2019 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga Nord HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell HSG Twistetal 1410201508 Lüdertalsporthalle 36137 Großenlüder
128 04.05.2019 15:30:00 Männer Bezirksliga A TG Rotenburg II HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell II 1410201133 Großsph. Albert-Schweitzer-Sch 36199 Rotenburg
127 04.05.2019 16:00:00 Frauen Landesliga Nord TSV Heiligenrode HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 1410101145 Halle Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule 34266 Niestetal-Heiligenrode
179 05.05.2019 18:00:00 Männer Landesliga Nord TSV Vellmar HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 1410101155 Großsporthalle Vellmar 34246 Vellmar
  



Quick Menu