# Datum Liga Heim Gast Spielort
009 05.07.2018 20:00:00 Freundschaftsspiele HSG Rade./Herbeck 1F VfL Gummersbach wB 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
002 05.07.2018 20:15:00 Freundschaftsspiele HSG Rade./Herbeck 1M Rote Erde Schwelm 1330103322 Radevormwald.Realschule 42477 Radevormwald
001 10.07.2018 20:00:00 Freundschaftsspiele HSG Rade./Herbeck 1F Wuppertaler SV 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
015 12.07.2018 20:15:00 Freundschaftsspiele HSG Rade./Herbeck 2F SG Kierspe/Meinerzhagen 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
036 09.08.2018 20:15:00 Freundschaftsspiele HSG Rade./Herbeck 1M Haaner TV 1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
042 11.08.2018 18:00:00 Männer TuS Rheindorf HSG Rade./Herbeck 1320103154 Gesamtschule Rheindorf 51371 Leverkusen
027 12.08.2018 00:00:00 Freundschaftsspiele HSG Adler Haan 1F HSG Rade./Herbeck 1F 1330103432 Haan.Walder Straße 42781 Haan
034 28.08.2018 00:00:00 Freundschaftsspiele SV Wipperfürth 1F HSG Rade./Herbeck 1F 1330103341 VOSS-Arena (Wipperfürth.Am Mühlenberg) 51688 Wipperfürth
037 30.08.2018 00:00:00 Freundschaftsspiele HSG Rade./Herbeck 1M TuS Rheindorf 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
064 01.09.2018 13:00:00 Freundschaftsspiele HSG Rade./Herbeck wC TSV Bayer Leverkusen wC 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
065 02.09.2018 14:00:00 Freundschaftsspiele HSG Rade./Herbeck wC Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) wC 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
007 02.09.2018 16:00:00 3151 Kreispokal M, Runde 1 HSG Rade./Herbeck HC Wermelskirchen 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
066 02.09.2018 16:30:00 Freundschaftsspiele HSG Rade./Herbeck 2F SG Schalksmühle 1330103322 Radevormwald.Realschule 42477 Radevormwald
011 03.09.2018 19:00:00 Freundschaftsspiele HSG Rade./Herbeck JD Rote Erde Schwelm 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
067 04.09.2018 18:45:00 Freundschaftsspiele HSG Rade./Herbeck 2F WSV Wuppertal 1330103322 Radevormwald.Realschule 42477 Radevormwald
006 08.09.2018 13:00:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C HSG Rade./Herbeck C1M TSV Bocholt C1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
001 08.09.2018 14:00:00 4200 Mädchen C HSG Bergische Panther MC HSG Rade./Herbeck MC2 1330103361 Hilgen.Max-Siebold-Halle 51399 Burscheid
007 08.09.2018 14:00:00 3110 Kreisliga Männer TSV Aufderhöhe 4M HSG Rade./Herbeck 3M 1330103414 SG.Börkhaus-Siebels 42699 Solingen
092 08.09.2018 14:00:00 3200 Bezirksliga Frauen Solinger TB 2F HSG Rade./Herbeck 2F 1330103412 SG.August-Dicke-Schule 42659 Solingen
006 08.09.2018 15:00:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B HSG Rade./Herbeck B1M Turnerschaft Grefrath B1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
007 08.09.2018 16:25:00 0212 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 2 HSG Rade./Herbeck 1F HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V.2F 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
093 08.09.2018 17:30:00 3100 Bezirksliga Männer Lüttringhauser TV 1M HSG Rade./Herbeck 2M 1330103313 RS.Lüttringhausen 42899 Remscheid
007 08.09.2018 18:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 HSG Rade./Herbeck 1M HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 2M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
002 09.09.2018 13:30:00 3701 Jungen E Gruppe 1 Vorrunde TSV Aufderhöhe JE2 aK HSG Rade./Herbeck JE 1330103414 SG.Börkhaus-Siebels 42699 Solingen
004 15.09.2018 14:00:00 3701 Jungen E Gruppe 1 Vorrunde HSG Rade./Herbeck JE SG Langenfeld JE1 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
008 15.09.2018 15:00:00 4200 Mädchen C HSG Rade./Herbeck MC2 TV Beyeröhde MC 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
003 15.09.2018 15:30:00 3130 2.Kreisklasse Männer ATV Hückeswagen 3M HSG Rade./Herbeck 4M 1330103331 Hückeswagen.Brunsbachtal 42499 Hückeswagen
001 15.09.2018 16:30:00 4000 Mädchen A HSG Rade./Herbeck MA JSG Füchse Oberberg MA 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
104 15.09.2018 18:00:00 3200 Bezirksliga Frauen HSG Rade./Herbeck 2F Lüttringhauser TV 1F 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
005 15.09.2018 19:10:00 3301 Jungen A Gruppe 1 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JA2 HSG Rade./Herbeck JA 1330102061 Gymnasium, Heiligenhaus 42579 Heiligenhaus
103 15.09.2018 19:30:00 3100 Bezirksliga Männer HSG Rade./Herbeck 2M Haaner TV 2M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
003 16.09.2018 09:00:00 3601 Jungen D Gruppe 2 Vorrunde HG LTG/HTV Remscheid JD1 HSG Rade./Herbeck JD a.K. 1330103311 RS.Neuenkamp 42855 Remscheid
012 16.09.2018 11:30:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C Haaner TV C1M HSG Rade./Herbeck C1M 1330103431 Haan.Adlerstraße 42781 Haan
014 16.09.2018 14:00:00 0212 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 2 SV Heißen 1F HSG Rade./Herbeck 1F 1330104216 Kleiststraße (Mh) 45472 Mülheim/Ruhr
012 16.09.2018 15:00:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B Wald-Merscheider TV B1M HSG Rade./Herbeck B1M 1330103413 SG.Schulzentrum Vogelsang 42653 Solingen
014 16.09.2018 16:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 HSG Bergische Panther 3M HSG Rade./Herbeck 1M 1330103371 Burscheid.Schulberg 51399 Burscheid
015 22.09.2018 00:00:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C Mettmann-Sport C1M HSG Rade./Herbeck C1M 1330102081 Herrenhauser Str., Mettmann 40822 Mettmann
004 22.09.2018 13:45:00 3601 Jungen D Gruppe 2 Vorrunde HSG Rade./Herbeck JD a.K. SG Langenfeld JD2 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
009 22.09.2018 15:00:00 3301 Jungen A Gruppe 1 HSG Rade./Herbeck JA HG LTG/HTV Remscheid JA 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
014 22.09.2018 16:45:00 4200 Mädchen C HSG Rade./Herbeck MC2 JSG Füchse Oberberg MC 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
017 22.09.2018 17:00:00 0212 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 2 HC Wermelskirchen 1F HSG Rade./Herbeck 1F 1330103351 Wermelskirchen.Schwanen 42929 Wermelskirchen
007 22.09.2018 18:00:00 3130 2.Kreisklasse Männer HSG Rade./Herbeck 4M TG Burg 2M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
017 22.09.2018 19:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 HC Wermelskirchen 1M HSG Rade./Herbeck 1M 1330103351 Wermelskirchen.Schwanen 42929 Wermelskirchen
008 23.09.2018 09:30:00 3701 Jungen E Gruppe 1 Vorrunde Bergischer Handball Club JE HSG Rade./Herbeck JE 1330103411 SG.Klingenhalle 42655 Solingen
005 23.09.2018 11:00:00 4000 Mädchen A OTV/WMTV MA1 HSG Rade./Herbeck MA 1330103413 SG.Schulzentrum Vogelsang 42653 Solingen
003 23.09.2018 13:45:00 3200 Bezirksliga Frauen SV Wipperfürth 2F HSG Rade./Herbeck 2F 1330103341 VOSS-Arena (Wipperfürth.Am Mühlenberg) 51688 Wipperfürth
015 23.09.2018 15:15:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B SC Bottrop B1M HSG Rade./Herbeck B1M 1330104134 Berufsschule Bottrop 46236 Bottrop
004 23.09.2018 15:30:00 3100 Bezirksliga Männer SV Wipperfürth 1M HSG Rade./Herbeck 2M 1330103341 VOSS-Arena (Wipperfürth.Am Mühlenberg) 51688 Wipperfürth
020 23.09.2018 18:00:00 3110 Kreisliga Männer Ohligser TV 3M HSG Rade./Herbeck 3M 1330103415 SG.OTV-Sporthalle 42697 Solingen
006 29.09.2018 11:40:00 3802 Jungen F Gruppe 2 Vorrunde HSG Rade./Herbeck F1 HG LTG/HTV Remscheid F3 1330103402 SG.Klingenhalle Feld II 42655 Solingen
009 29.09.2018 12:20:00 3802 Jungen F Gruppe 2 Vorrunde JSG Füchse Oberberg F1 HSG Rade./Herbeck F1 1330103402 SG.Klingenhalle Feld II 42655 Solingen
020 29.09.2018 14:00:00 4200 Mädchen C Haaner TV MC2 a.K. HSG Rade./Herbeck MC2 1330103431 Haan.Adlerstraße 42781 Haan
009 30.09.2018 09:45:00 4000 Mädchen A HSG Rade./Herbeck MA Haaner TV MA2 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
008 30.09.2018 11:00:00 3601 Jungen D Gruppe 2 Vorrunde Bergischer Handball Club JD1 HSG Rade./Herbeck JD a.K. 1330103421 SG.Sporthalle Wittkulle alt 42719 Solingen
014 30.09.2018 11:30:00 3130 2.Kreisklasse Männer HC BSdL 3M HSG Rade./Herbeck 4M 1330103311 RS.Neuenkamp 42855 Remscheid
024 30.09.2018 11:30:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B HSG Rade./Herbeck B1M TV Korschenbroich B1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
024 30.09.2018 13:00:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C HSG Rade./Herbeck C1M HC TV Rhede C1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
028 30.09.2018 14:30:00 0212 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 2 HSG Rade./Herbeck 1F TB Wülfrath 2F 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
028 30.09.2018 16:15:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 HSG Rade./Herbeck 1M Ohligser TV 1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
011 30.09.2018 17:45:00 3100 Bezirksliga Männer HSG Rade./Herbeck 2M HSG Bergische Panther 4M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
026 30.09.2018 19:15:00 3110 Kreisliga Männer HSG Rade./Herbeck 3M HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
006 06.10.2018 11:40:00 3804 Jungen F Gruppe 4 Vorrunde HSG Rade./Herbeck F2 SG Langenfeld F1 1330103402 SG.Klingenhalle Feld II 42655 Solingen
009 06.10.2018 13:00:00 3804 Jungen F Gruppe 4 Vorrunde Remscheider TV F a.K. HSG Rade./Herbeck F2 1330103402 SG.Klingenhalle Feld II 42655 Solingen
018 06.10.2018 13:30:00 3701 Jungen E Gruppe 1 Vorrunde Wald-Merscheider TV JE HSG Rade./Herbeck JE 1330103413 SG.Schulzentrum Vogelsang 42653 Solingen
033 06.10.2018 14:00:00 3110 Kreisliga Männer Remscheider TV 1M HSG Rade./Herbeck 3M 1330103316 RS.Sophie-Scholl-Schule 42855 Remscheid
012 06.10.2018 14:35:00 3601 Jungen D Gruppe 2 Vorrunde HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. JD HSG Rade./Herbeck JD a.K. 1330103419 SG.Kannenhof 42651 Solingen
013 06.10.2018 16:00:00 4000 Mädchen A OTV/WMTV MA2 HSG Rade./Herbeck MA 1330103415 SG.OTV-Sporthalle 42697 Solingen
019 06.10.2018 17:00:00 3200 Bezirksliga Frauen SG Langenfeld 1F HSG Rade./Herbeck 2F 1330103451 L´feld.Konrad-Adenauer-Gymnasium alt 40764 Langenfeld
035 06.10.2018 19:30:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 TB Wülfrath 1M HSG Rade./Herbeck 1M 1330102072 Fliethe I Fortunastr ,Wülfrath 42489 Wülfrath
030 07.10.2018 10:10:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus C1M HSG Rade./Herbeck C1M 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
015 07.10.2018 11:00:00 3701 Jungen E Gruppe 1 Vorrunde HSG Rade./Herbeck JE Haaner TV JE2 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
002 07.10.2018 11:15:00 4400 Mädchen E HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. ME2 HSG Rade./Herbeck ME 1330103412 SG.August-Dicke-Schule 42659 Solingen
026 07.10.2018 12:00:00 4200 Mädchen C HSG Rade./Herbeck MC2 Wald-Merscheider TV MC 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
016 07.10.2018 13:15:00 3301 Jungen A Gruppe 1 HSG Rade./Herbeck JA SG Langenfeld JA 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
005 07.10.2018 13:20:00 4400 Mädchen E HSG Rade./Herbeck ME Solinger TB ME 1330103412 SG.August-Dicke-Schule 42659 Solingen
035 07.10.2018 13:30:00 0212 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 2 HSG Adler Haan 2F HSG Rade./Herbeck 1F 1330103431 Haan.Adlerstraße 42781 Haan
021 07.10.2018 14:45:00 3130 2.Kreisklasse Männer HSG Rade./Herbeck 4M HC Wermelskirchen 4M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
030 07.10.2018 15:00:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B Turnverein Biefang B1M HSG Rade./Herbeck B1M 1330104117 Halle Biefang 46149 Oberhausen
029 07.10.2018 18:00:00 3100 Bezirksliga Männer SG Monheim 1M HSG Rade./Herbeck 2M 1330103441 Monheim.Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium 40789 Monheim
035 13.10.2018 13:30:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C HSG Rade./Herbeck C1M TV Voerde C1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
035 13.10.2018 15:00:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B HSG Rade./Herbeck B1M TV Beyeröhde B1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
041 13.10.2018 16:25:00 0212 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 2 HSG Rade./Herbeck 1F Mettmann-Sport 1F 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
038 13.10.2018 18:00:00 3200 Bezirksliga Frauen HSG Rade./Herbeck 2F SG Monheim 1F 1330103322 Radevormwald.Realschule 42477 Radevormwald
041 13.10.2018 18:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 HSG Rade./Herbeck 1M Mettmann-Sport 2M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
036 13.10.2018 19:30:00 3110 Kreisliga Männer HSG Rade./Herbeck 3M TG Burg 1M 1330103322 Radevormwald.Realschule 42477 Radevormwald
037 13.10.2018 19:30:00 3100 Bezirksliga Männer HSG Rade./Herbeck 2M HC BSdL 1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
044 27.10.2018 14:00:00 3200 Bezirksliga Frauen HC Wermelskirchen 3F HSG Rade./Herbeck 2F 1330103351 Wermelskirchen.Schwanen 42929 Wermelskirchen
045 27.10.2018 17:30:00 3100 Bezirksliga Männer Solinger TB 2M HSG Rade./Herbeck 2M 1330103412 SG.August-Dicke-Schule 42659 Solingen
048 27.10.2018 19:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M HSG Rade./Herbeck 1M 1330102050 Emka Sportzentrum Velbert 42551 Velbert
048 28.10.2018 13:00:00 0212 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 2 HG Kaarst/Büttgen 1F HSG Rade./Herbeck 1F 1330107038 Stadtparkhalle Kaarst 41564 Kaarst
044 28.10.2018 14:45:00 3110 Kreisliga Männer HC BSdL 2M HSG Rade./Herbeck 3M 1330103311 RS.Neuenkamp 42855 Remscheid
015 03.11.2018 10:40:00 3802 Jungen F Gruppe 2 Vorrunde JHC Wermelskirchen F1 HSG Rade./Herbeck F1 1330103402 SG.Klingenhalle Feld II 42655 Solingen
018 03.11.2018 11:20:00 3802 Jungen F Gruppe 2 Vorrunde Wald-Merscheider TV F4 HSG Rade./Herbeck F1 1330103402 SG.Klingenhalle Feld II 42655 Solingen
021 03.11.2018 12:00:00 3802 Jungen F Gruppe 2 Vorrunde Solinger TB F2 HSG Rade./Herbeck F1 1330103402 SG.Klingenhalle Feld II 42655 Solingen
020 03.11.2018 12:45:00 3701 Jungen E Gruppe 1 Vorrunde HSG Rade./Herbeck JE JHC Wermelskirchen JE2 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
032 03.11.2018 13:30:00 4200 Mädchen C Solinger TB MC HSG Rade./Herbeck MC2 1330103412 SG.August-Dicke-Schule 42659 Solingen
015 03.11.2018 13:45:00 3601 Jungen D Gruppe 2 Vorrunde HSG Rade./Herbeck JD a.K. TuS Wermelskirchen 07 e.V. JD aK 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
017 03.11.2018 14:00:00 4000 Mädchen A HSG Rade./Herbeck MA HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MA 1330103322 Radevormwald.Realschule 42477 Radevormwald
037 03.11.2018 14:30:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1M HSG Rade./Herbeck C1M 1330105010 Sporthalle Douvermann, Dinslaken 46535 Dinslaken
050 03.11.2018 14:45:00 3100 Bezirksliga Männer HSG Rade./Herbeck 2M SG Langenfeld 3M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
052 03.11.2018 15:30:00 3110 Kreisliga Männer HSG Rade./Herbeck 3M ATV Hückeswagen 2M 1330103322 Radevormwald.Realschule 42477 Radevormwald
050 03.11.2018 16:25:00 0212 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 2 HSG Rade./Herbeck 1F SSG Wuppertal /HSV Wuppertal 1F 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
022 03.11.2018 17:15:00 3301 Jungen A Gruppe 1 SSG Wuppertal /HSV Wuppertal JA HSG Rade./Herbeck JA 1330102018 Kothen, Wuppertal-Unterbarmen 42285 Wuppertal
050 03.11.2018 18:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 HSG Rade./Herbeck 1M SSG Wuppertal /HSV Wuppertal 1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
051 03.11.2018 19:30:00 3200 Bezirksliga Frauen HSG Rade./Herbeck 2F Ohligser TV 1F 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
010 04.11.2018 11:15:00 4400 Mädchen E HSG Bergische Panther ME HSG Rade./Herbeck ME 1330103419 SG.Kannenhof 42651 Solingen
031 04.11.2018 12:30:00 4400 Mädchen E Haaner TV ME2 HSG Rade./Herbeck ME 1330103419 SG.Kannenhof 42651 Solingen
037 04.11.2018 15:45:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B Sportverein Straelen B1M HSG Rade./Herbeck B1M 1330106806 Schulzentrum 47638 Straelen
012 10.11.2018 10:20:00 3804 Jungen F Gruppe 4 Vorrunde HSG Rade./Herbeck F2 Solinger TB F1 1330103402 SG.Klingenhalle Feld II 42655 Solingen
015 10.11.2018 11:20:00 3804 Jungen F Gruppe 4 Vorrunde Lüttringhauser TV F a.K. HSG Rade./Herbeck F2 1330103402 SG.Klingenhalle Feld II 42655 Solingen
018 10.11.2018 12:20:00 3804 Jungen F Gruppe 4 Vorrunde Ohligser TV F1 HSG Rade./Herbeck F2 1330103402 SG.Klingenhalle Feld II 42655 Solingen
018 10.11.2018 12:30:00 3601 Jungen D Gruppe 2 Vorrunde HSG Rade./Herbeck JD a.K. HG LTG/HTV Remscheid JD1 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
021 10.11.2018 12:40:00 3804 Jungen F Gruppe 4 Vorrunde Wald-Merscheider TV F3 HSG Rade./Herbeck F2 1330103401 SG.Klingenhalle Feld I 42655 Solingen
023 10.11.2018 13:30:00 3701 Jungen E Gruppe 1 Vorrunde HSG Rade./Herbeck JE TSV Aufderhöhe JE2 aK 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
038 10.11.2018 14:30:00 4200 Mädchen C HSG Rade./Herbeck MC2 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. MC2 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
058 10.11.2018 16:00:00 0212 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 2 Turnverein Ratingen 1F HSG Rade./Herbeck 1F 1330101033 Europaring 40878 Ratingen
044 10.11.2018 16:00:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C HSG Rade./Herbeck C1M TV Erkelenz 1860 C1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
060 10.11.2018 17:00:00 3110 Kreisliga Männer SG Langenfeld 4M HSG Rade./Herbeck 3M 1330103452 L´feld.Konrad-Adenauer-Gymnasium neu 40764 Langenfeld
061 10.11.2018 17:00:00 3100 Bezirksliga Männer HC Wermelskirchen 2M HSG Rade./Herbeck 2M 1330103351 Wermelskirchen.Schwanen 42929 Wermelskirchen
044 10.11.2018 17:30:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B HSG Rade./Herbeck B1M TV Erkelenz 1860 B1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
028 10.11.2018 18:45:00 3301 Jungen A Gruppe 1 HSG Rade./Herbeck JA HSG Bergische Panther JA 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
060 11.11.2018 12:00:00 3200 Bezirksliga Frauen HC Wermelskirchen 2F HSG Rade./Herbeck 2F 1330103351 Wermelskirchen.Schwanen 42929 Wermelskirchen
033 11.11.2018 12:45:00 3130 2.Kreisklasse Männer Bergischer HC 5M HSG Rade./Herbeck 4M 1330103411 SG.Klingenhalle 42655 Solingen
021 11.11.2018 13:00:00 4000 Mädchen A Mettmann-Sport MA HSG Rade./Herbeck MA 1330102081 Herrenhauser Str., Mettmann 40822 Mettmann
058 11.11.2018 17:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 Wuppertaler SV 1M HSG Rade./Herbeck 1M 1330102016 Küllenhahn (A) Sportzentrum Süd, Wuppertal 42349 Wuppertal
019 17.11.2018 10:00:00 4400 Mädchen E HSG Rade./Herbeck ME Haaner TV ME1 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
023 17.11.2018 12:55:00 4400 Mädchen E Wald-Merscheider TV ME HSG Rade./Herbeck ME 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
125 17.11.2018 14:45:00 3100 Bezirksliga Männer HSG Rade./Herbeck 2M Bergischer HC 4M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
019 17.11.2018 15:15:00 3601 Jungen D Gruppe 2 Vorrunde SG Langenfeld JD2 HSG Rade./Herbeck JD a.K. 1330103452 L´feld.Konrad-Adenauer-Gymnasium neu 40764 Langenfeld
066 17.11.2018 16:25:00 0212 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 2 HSG Rade./Herbeck 1F SG Überruhr 2F 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
034 17.11.2018 18:00:00 3301 Jungen A Gruppe 1 Wuppertaler SV JA HSG Rade./Herbeck JA 1330102021 Adlerbrücke, Wuppertal 42283 Wuppertal
068 17.11.2018 18:00:00 3110 Kreisliga Männer HSG Rade./Herbeck 3M VfL Solingen 1M 1330103322 Radevormwald.Realschule 42477 Radevormwald
066 17.11.2018 18:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 HSG Rade./Herbeck 1M Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) 3M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
064 17.11.2018 19:30:00 3200 Bezirksliga Frauen HSG Rade./Herbeck 2F Solinger TB 1F 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
039 17.11.2018 19:30:00 3130 2.Kreisklasse Männer HSG Rade./Herbeck 4M Haaner TV 3M 1330103322 Radevormwald.Realschule 42477 Radevormwald
044 18.11.2018 12:30:00 4200 Mädchen C HAT Hilden 64 HSG Rade./Herbeck MC2 1330101071 Dr.-Ellen-Wiederhold-Halle 40723 Hilden
051 18.11.2018 14:35:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B HSV Wegberg B1M HSG Rade./Herbeck B1M 1330107072 Schulzentrum Wegberg 41844 Wegberg
051 18.11.2018 14:45:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C TV Aldekerk C2M HSG Rade./Herbeck C1M 1330106801 Vogteihalle 47647 Kerken (Nieukerk)
025 18.11.2018 15:30:00 3701 Jungen E Gruppe 1 Vorrunde SG Langenfeld JE1 HSG Rade./Herbeck JE 1330103452 L´feld.Konrad-Adenauer-Gymnasium neu 40764 Langenfeld
027 24.11.2018 10:40:00 3802 Jungen F Gruppe 2 Vorrunde HG LTG/HTV Remscheid F3 HSG Rade./Herbeck F1 1330103402 SG.Klingenhalle Feld II 42655 Solingen
030 24.11.2018 12:00:00 3802 Jungen F Gruppe 2 Vorrunde HSG Rade./Herbeck F1 JSG Füchse Oberberg F1 1330103402 SG.Klingenhalle Feld II 42655 Solingen
029 24.11.2018 14:00:00 3701 Jungen E Gruppe 1 Vorrunde HSG Rade./Herbeck JE Bergischer Handball Club JE 1330103322 Radevormwald.Realschule 42477 Radevormwald
050 24.11.2018 15:15:00 4200 Mädchen C HSG Rade./Herbeck MC2 TG 81 Düsseldorf MC aK 1330103322 Radevormwald.Realschule 42477 Radevormwald
045 24.11.2018 18:00:00 3130 2.Kreisklasse Männer Wald-Merscheider TV 3M HSG Rade./Herbeck 4M 1330103413 SG.Schulzentrum Vogelsang 42653 Solingen
027 01.12.2018 11:40:00 3804 Jungen F Gruppe 4 Vorrunde SG Langenfeld F1 HSG Rade./Herbeck F2 1330103402 SG.Klingenhalle Feld II 42655 Solingen
023 01.12.2018 12:30:00 3601 Jungen D Gruppe 2 Vorrunde HSG Rade./Herbeck JD a.K. Bergischer Handball Club JD1 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
030 01.12.2018 12:40:00 3804 Jungen F Gruppe 4 Vorrunde HSG Rade./Herbeck F2 Remscheider TV F a.K. 1330103402 SG.Klingenhalle Feld II 42655 Solingen
025 01.12.2018 13:30:00 4000 Mädchen A HSG Rade./Herbeck MA SSG Wuppertal /HSV Wuppertal MA 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
058 01.12.2018 15:15:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C HSG Rade./Herbeck C1M TSV Kaldenkirchen C1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
058 01.12.2018 16:45:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B HSG Rade./Herbeck B1M SV Friedrichsfeld B1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
076 01.12.2018 18:00:00 3100 Bezirksliga Männer HSG Rade./Herbeck 2M TV Witzhelden 1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
051 01.12.2018 19:30:00 3130 2.Kreisklasse Männer HSG Rade./Herbeck 4M TV Witzhelden 3M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
027 02.12.2018 10:50:00 4400 Mädchen E HSG Rade./Herbeck ME JHC Wermelskirchen ME 1330103431 Haan.Adlerstraße 42781 Haan
034 02.12.2018 12:30:00 4400 Mädchen E HSG Rade./Herbeck ME HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. ME1 1330103431 Haan.Adlerstraße 42781 Haan
076 02.12.2018 13:00:00 3110 Kreisliga Männer TV Witzhelden 2M HSG Rade./Herbeck 3M 1330103461 Witzhelden.Am Sportplatz 42799 Leichlingen
056 02.12.2018 13:00:00 4200 Mädchen C TB Wülfrath MC HSG Rade./Herbeck MC2 1330102072 Fliethe I Fortunastr ,Wülfrath 42489 Wülfrath
076 02.12.2018 15:00:00 3200 Bezirksliga Frauen TV Witzhelden 2F HSG Rade./Herbeck 2F 1330103461 Witzhelden.Am Sportplatz 42799 Leichlingen
074 02.12.2018 16:45:00 0212 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 2 HSG W.MTV Solingen 1F HSG Rade./Herbeck 1F 1330103412 SG.August-Dicke-Schule 42659 Solingen
074 02.12.2018 18:30:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 Wald-Merscheider TV 1M HSG Rade./Herbeck 1M 1330103412 SG.August-Dicke-Schule 42659 Solingen
036 08.12.2018 10:40:00 3802 Jungen F Gruppe 2 Vorrunde HSG Rade./Herbeck F1 JHC Wermelskirchen F1 1330103402 SG.Klingenhalle Feld II 42655 Solingen
039 08.12.2018 11:20:00 3802 Jungen F Gruppe 2 Vorrunde HSG Rade./Herbeck F1 Wald-Merscheider TV F4 1330103402 SG.Klingenhalle Feld II 42655 Solingen
042 08.12.2018 12:00:00 3802 Jungen F Gruppe 2 Vorrunde HSG Rade./Herbeck F1 Solinger TB F2 1330103402 SG.Klingenhalle Feld II 42655 Solingen
027 08.12.2018 12:15:00 3601 Jungen D Gruppe 2 Vorrunde HSG Rade./Herbeck JD a.K. HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. JD 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
062 08.12.2018 13:15:00 4200 Mädchen C HSG Rade./Herbeck MC2 Wuppertaler SV MC 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
065 08.12.2018 14:15:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C VT Kempen C2M HSG Rade./Herbeck C1M 1330106202 Jahn-Halle 47906 Kempen
045 08.12.2018 14:30:00 3301 Jungen A Gruppe 1 HSG Rade./Herbeck JA Remscheider TV JA 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
065 08.12.2018 15:45:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B VT Kempen B1M HSG Rade./Herbeck B1M 1330106202 Jahn-Halle 47906 Kempen
082 08.12.2018 16:25:00 0212 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 2 HSG Rade./Herbeck 1F Niederbergischer HC 1F 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
057 08.12.2018 16:30:00 3130 2.Kreisklasse Männer Remscheider TV 2M HSG Rade./Herbeck 4M 1330103316 RS.Sophie-Scholl-Schule 42855 Remscheid
082 08.12.2018 18:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 HSG Rade./Herbeck 1M Cronenberger TG 2M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
084 08.12.2018 19:30:00 3110 Kreisliga Männer HSG Rade./Herbeck 3M Solinger TB 3M 1330103322 Radevormwald.Realschule 42477 Radevormwald
078 08.12.2018 19:30:00 3100 Bezirksliga Männer HSG Rade./Herbeck 2M TSV Aufderhöhe 2M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
038 09.12.2018 11:15:00 4400 Mädchen E HSG Rade./Herbeck ME HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. ME2 1330103421 SG.Sporthalle Wittkulle alt 42719 Solingen
041 09.12.2018 12:05:00 4400 Mädchen E Solinger TB ME HSG Rade./Herbeck ME 1330103421 SG.Sporthalle Wittkulle alt 42719 Solingen
036 09.12.2018 12:15:00 3701 Jungen E Gruppe 1 Vorrunde Haaner TV JE2 HSG Rade./Herbeck JE 1330103432 Haan.Walder Straße 42781 Haan
029 09.12.2018 14:00:00 4000 Mädchen A JSG Füchse Oberberg MA HSG Rade./Herbeck MA 1330103331 Hückeswagen.Brunsbachtal 42499 Hückeswagen
033 15.12.2018 10:00:00 3804 Jungen F Gruppe 4 Vorrunde Solinger TB F1 HSG Rade./Herbeck F2 1330103402 SG.Klingenhalle Feld II 42655 Solingen
036 15.12.2018 11:00:00 3804 Jungen F Gruppe 4 Vorrunde HSG Rade./Herbeck F2 Lüttringhauser TV F a.K. 1330103402 SG.Klingenhalle Feld II 42655 Solingen
039 15.12.2018 12:00:00 3804 Jungen F Gruppe 4 Vorrunde HSG Rade./Herbeck F2 Ohligser TV F1 1330103402 SG.Klingenhalle Feld II 42655 Solingen
042 15.12.2018 12:20:00 3804 Jungen F Gruppe 4 Vorrunde HSG Rade./Herbeck F2 Wald-Merscheider TV F3 1330103401 SG.Klingenhalle Feld I 42655 Solingen
039 15.12.2018 12:45:00 3701 Jungen E Gruppe 1 Vorrunde HSG Rade./Herbeck JE Wald-Merscheider TV JE 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
067 15.12.2018 13:45:00 4200 Mädchen C HSG Rade./Herbeck MC2 HSG Bergische Panther MC 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
050 15.12.2018 15:00:00 3301 Jungen A Gruppe 1 HSG Rade./Herbeck JA HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus JA2 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
090 15.12.2018 16:00:00 0212 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 2 TuS Treudeutsch Lank 2F HSG Rade./Herbeck 1F 1330106904 Forstenberg 40668 Meerbusch (Lank)
090 15.12.2018 16:30:00 3100 Bezirksliga Männer HSG Rade./Herbeck 2M TSV Aufderhöhe 3M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
091 15.12.2018 18:00:00 3200 Bezirksliga Frauen HSG Rade./Herbeck 2F HSG Adler Haan 3F 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
063 15.12.2018 18:00:00 3130 2.Kreisklasse Männer HSG Rade./Herbeck 4M Lüttringhauser TV 3M 1330103322 Radevormwald.Realschule 42477 Radevormwald
090 15.12.2018 19:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 ATV Hückeswagen 1M HSG Rade./Herbeck 1M 1330103331 Hückeswagen.Brunsbachtal 42499 Hückeswagen
030 16.12.2018 09:00:00 3601 Jungen D Gruppe 2 Vorrunde TuS Wermelskirchen 07 e.V. JD aK HSG Rade./Herbeck JD a.K. 1330103351 Wermelskirchen.Schwanen 42929 Wermelskirchen
046 16.12.2018 10:25:00 4400 Mädchen E HSG Rade./Herbeck ME HSG Bergische Panther ME 1330103412 SG.August-Dicke-Schule 42659 Solingen
067 16.12.2018 12:05:00 4400 Mädchen E HSG Rade./Herbeck ME Haaner TV ME2 1330103412 SG.August-Dicke-Schule 42659 Solingen
072 16.12.2018 13:45:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B Turnerschaft Grefrath B1M HSG Rade./Herbeck B1M 1330106601 Schulzentrum 47929 Grefrath
072 16.12.2018 14:30:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C TSV Bocholt C1M HSG Rade./Herbeck C1M 1330105031 Sporthalle Mitte, Bocholt 46395 Bocholt
041 13.01.2019 10:00:00 3701 Jungen E Gruppe 1 Vorrunde JHC Wermelskirchen JE2 HSG Rade./Herbeck JE 1330103381 Dabringhausen.Mehrzweck-Halle 42929 Wermelskirchen
069 13.01.2019 11:00:00 3130 2.Kreisklasse Männer HSG Rade./Herbeck 4M ATV Hückeswagen 3M 1330103322 Radevormwald.Realschule 42477 Radevormwald
074 13.01.2019 12:00:00 4200 Mädchen C TV Beyeröhde MC HSG Rade./Herbeck MC2 1330102015 Langerfeld-Buschenburg, Wuppertal 42389 Wuppertal
055 20.01.2019 10:50:00 4400 Mädchen E Haaner TV ME1 HSG Rade./Herbeck ME 1330103361 Hilgen.Max-Siebold-Halle 51399 Burscheid
059 20.01.2019 11:40:00 4400 Mädchen E HSG Rade./Herbeck ME Wald-Merscheider TV ME 1330103361 Hilgen.Max-Siebold-Halle 51399 Burscheid
033 26.01.2019 13:00:00 4000 Mädchen A HSG Rade./Herbeck MA OTV/WMTV MA1 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
054 26.01.2019 14:00:00 3301 Jungen A Gruppe 1 HG LTG/HTV Remscheid JA HSG Rade./Herbeck JA 1330103311 RS.Neuenkamp 42855 Remscheid
078 26.01.2019 14:45:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C HSG Rade./Herbeck C1M Haaner TV C1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
073 26.01.2019 15:00:00 3130 2.Kreisklasse Männer TG Burg 2M HSG Rade./Herbeck 4M 1330103412 SG.August-Dicke-Schule 42659 Solingen
078 26.01.2019 15:45:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B HSG Rade./Herbeck B1M Wald-Merscheider TV B1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
098 26.01.2019 17:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 2M HSG Rade./Herbeck 1M 1330103311 RS.Neuenkamp 42855 Remscheid
198 26.01.2019 17:00:00 3100 Bezirksliga Männer HSG Rade./Herbeck 2M Lüttringhauser TV 1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
197 26.01.2019 18:30:00 3200 Bezirksliga Frauen HSG Rade./Herbeck 2F Solinger TB 2F 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
098 26.01.2019 20:00:00 3110 Kreisliga Männer HSG Rade./Herbeck 3M TSV Aufderhöhe 4M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
063 27.01.2019 10:00:00 4400 Mädchen E JHC Wermelskirchen ME HSG Rade./Herbeck ME 1330103351 Wermelskirchen.Schwanen 42929 Wermelskirchen
070 27.01.2019 12:05:00 4400 Mädchen E HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. ME1 HSG Rade./Herbeck ME 1330103351 Wermelskirchen.Schwanen 42929 Wermelskirchen
080 27.01.2019 14:30:00 4200 Mädchen C JSG Füchse Oberberg MC HSG Rade./Herbeck MC2 1330103341 VOSS-Arena (Wipperfürth.Am Mühlenberg) 51688 Wipperfürth
098 27.01.2019 14:30:00 0212 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 2 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V.2F HSG Rade./Herbeck 1F 1330103411 SG.Klingenhalle 42655 Solingen
086 02.02.2019 12:00:00 4200 Mädchen C HSG Rade./Herbeck MC2 Haaner TV MC2 a.K. 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
081 02.02.2019 13:30:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C HSG Rade./Herbeck C1M Mettmann-Sport C1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
081 02.02.2019 15:00:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B HSG Rade./Herbeck B1M SC Bottrop B1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
209 02.02.2019 15:30:00 3200 Bezirksliga Frauen Lüttringhauser TV 1F HSG Rade./Herbeck 2F 1330103313 RS.Lüttringhausen 42899 Remscheid
105 02.02.2019 16:25:00 0212 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 2 HSG Rade./Herbeck 1F SV Heißen 1F 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
105 02.02.2019 18:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 HSG Rade./Herbeck 1M HSG Bergische Panther 3M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
080 02.02.2019 19:30:00 3130 2.Kreisklasse Männer HSG Rade./Herbeck 4M HC BSdL 3M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
037 03.02.2019 13:00:00 4000 Mädchen A Haaner TV MA2 HSG Rade./Herbeck MA 1330103432 Haan.Walder Straße 42781 Haan
208 03.02.2019 18:45:00 3100 Bezirksliga Männer Haaner TV 2M HSG Rade./Herbeck 2M 1330103431 Haan.Adlerstraße 42781 Haan
041 09.02.2019 13:15:00 4000 Mädchen A HSG Rade./Herbeck MA OTV/WMTV MA2 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
092 09.02.2019 13:30:00 4200 Mädchen C Wald-Merscheider TV MC HSG Rade./Herbeck MC2 1330103413 SG.Schulzentrum Vogelsang 42653 Solingen
109 09.02.2019 14:45:00 3100 Bezirksliga Männer HSG Rade./Herbeck 2M SV Wipperfürth 1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
087 09.02.2019 15:30:00 3130 2.Kreisklasse Männer HC Wermelskirchen 4M HSG Rade./Herbeck 4M 1330103351 Wermelskirchen.Schwanen 42929 Wermelskirchen
108 09.02.2019 16:25:00 0212 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 2 HSG Rade./Herbeck 1F HC Wermelskirchen 1F 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
111 09.02.2019 18:00:00 3110 Kreisliga Männer HSG Rade./Herbeck 3M Ohligser TV 3M 1330103322 Radevormwald.Realschule 42477 Radevormwald
108 09.02.2019 18:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 HSG Rade./Herbeck 1M HC Wermelskirchen 1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
108 09.02.2019 19:30:00 3200 Bezirksliga Frauen HSG Rade./Herbeck 2F SV Wipperfürth 2F 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
090 10.02.2019 14:45:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C HC TV Rhede C1M HSG Rade./Herbeck C1M 1330105036 Schulzentrum Rhede 46414 Rhede
090 10.02.2019 15:45:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B TV Korschenbroich B1M HSG Rade./Herbeck B1M 1330107033 Waldsporthalle 41352 Korschenbroich
061 10.02.2019 16:00:00 3301 Jungen A Gruppe 1 SG Langenfeld JA HSG Rade./Herbeck JA 1330103452 L´feld.Konrad-Adenauer-Gymnasium neu 40764 Langenfeld
119 16.02.2019 15:45:00 0212 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 2 TB Wülfrath 2F HSG Rade./Herbeck 1F 1330102072 Fliethe I Fortunastr ,Wülfrath 42489 Wülfrath
116 16.02.2019 18:00:00 3100 Bezirksliga Männer HSG Bergische Panther 4M HSG Rade./Herbeck 2M 1330103371 Burscheid.Schulberg 51399 Burscheid
119 16.02.2019 19:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 Ohligser TV 1M HSG Rade./Herbeck 1M 1330103415 SG.OTV-Sporthalle 42697 Solingen
098 17.02.2019 11:00:00 4200 Mädchen C HSG Rade./Herbeck MC2 Solinger TB MC 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
096 17.02.2019 12:30:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C HSG Rade./Herbeck C1M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus C1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
096 17.02.2019 14:00:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B HSG Rade./Herbeck B1M Turnverein Biefang B1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
045 17.02.2019 14:30:00 4000 Mädchen A HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus MA HSG Rade./Herbeck MA 1330102061 Gymnasium, Heiligenhaus 42579 Heiligenhaus
067 17.02.2019 15:30:00 3301 Jungen A Gruppe 1 HSG Rade./Herbeck JA SSG Wuppertal /HSV Wuppertal JA 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
117 17.02.2019 16:00:00 3110 Kreisliga Männer HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 1M HSG Rade./Herbeck 3M 1330103419 SG.Kannenhof 42651 Solingen
049 23.02.2019 13:15:00 4000 Mädchen A HSG Rade./Herbeck MA Mettmann-Sport MA 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
073 23.02.2019 14:30:00 3301 Jungen A Gruppe 1 HSG Bergische Panther JA HSG Rade./Herbeck JA 1330103361 Hilgen.Max-Siebold-Halle 51399 Burscheid
134 23.02.2019 14:45:00 3100 Bezirksliga Männer HSG Rade./Herbeck 2M SG Monheim 1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
126 23.02.2019 16:25:00 0212 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 2 HSG Rade./Herbeck 1F HSG Adler Haan 2F 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
124 23.02.2019 18:00:00 3110 Kreisliga Männer HSG Rade./Herbeck 3M Remscheider TV 1M 1330103322 Radevormwald.Realschule 42477 Radevormwald
126 23.02.2019 18:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 HSG Rade./Herbeck 1M TB Wülfrath 1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
124 23.02.2019 19:30:00 3200 Bezirksliga Frauen HSG Rade./Herbeck 2F SG Langenfeld 1F 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
099 23.02.2019 19:30:00 3130 2.Kreisklasse Männer HSG Rade./Herbeck 4M Bergischer HC 5M 1330103322 Radevormwald.Realschule 42477 Radevormwald
101 24.02.2019 11:30:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B TV Beyeröhde B1M HSG Rade./Herbeck B1M 1330102015 Langerfeld-Buschenburg, Wuppertal 42389 Wuppertal
104 24.02.2019 12:30:00 4200 Mädchen C HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. MC2 HSG Rade./Herbeck MC2 1330103419 SG.Kannenhof 42651 Solingen
101 24.02.2019 14:15:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C TV Voerde C1M HSG Rade./Herbeck C1M 1330105013 Schulzentrum Voerde Süd 1 46562 Voerde
110 09.03.2019 13:30:00 4200 Mädchen C HSG Rade./Herbeck MC2 HAT Hilden 64 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
103 09.03.2019 15:00:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C HSG Rade./Herbeck C1M MTV Rheinw Dinslaken C1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
132 09.03.2019 15:30:00 0212 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 2 Mettmann-Sport 1F HSG Rade./Herbeck 1F 1330102081 Herrenhauser Str., Mettmann 40822 Mettmann
142 09.03.2019 15:45:00 3100 Bezirksliga Männer HC BSdL 1M HSG Rade./Herbeck 2M 1330103311 RS.Neuenkamp 42855 Remscheid
103 09.03.2019 16:30:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B HSG Rade./Herbeck B1M Sportverein Straelen B1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
079 09.03.2019 18:00:00 3301 Jungen A Gruppe 1 HSG Rade./Herbeck JA Wuppertaler SV JA 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
132 09.03.2019 19:30:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 Mettmann-Sport 2M HSG Rade./Herbeck 1M 1330102081 Herrenhauser Str., Mettmann 40822 Mettmann
127 10.03.2019 13:00:00 3110 Kreisliga Männer TG Burg 1M HSG Rade./Herbeck 3M 1330103412 SG.August-Dicke-Schule 42659 Solingen
105 10.03.2019 13:30:00 3130 2.Kreisklasse Männer Haaner TV 3M HSG Rade./Herbeck 4M 1330103431 Haan.Adlerstraße 42781 Haan
053 10.03.2019 13:45:00 4000 Mädchen A SSG Wuppertal /HSV Wuppertal MA HSG Rade./Herbeck MA 1330102018 Kothen, Wuppertal-Unterbarmen 42285 Wuppertal
143 10.03.2019 15:00:00 3200 Bezirksliga Frauen SG Monheim 1F HSG Rade./Herbeck 2F 1330103441 Monheim.Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium 40789 Monheim
150 16.03.2019 14:45:00 3100 Bezirksliga Männer HSG Rade./Herbeck 2M Solinger TB 2M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
139 16.03.2019 16:25:00 0212 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 2 HSG Rade./Herbeck 1F HG Kaarst/Büttgen 1F 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
116 16.03.2019 16:30:00 4200 Mädchen C TG 81 Düsseldorf MC aK HSG Rade./Herbeck MC2 1330101011 Freiherr-vom-Stein-Realschule 40223 Düsseldorf
139 16.03.2019 18:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 HSG Rade./Herbeck 1M HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus 1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
135 16.03.2019 18:00:00 3110 Kreisliga Männer HSG Rade./Herbeck 3M HC BSdL 2M 1330103322 Radevormwald.Realschule 42477 Radevormwald
149 16.03.2019 19:30:00 3200 Bezirksliga Frauen HSG Rade./Herbeck 2F HC Wermelskirchen 3F 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
111 16.03.2019 19:30:00 3130 2.Kreisklasse Männer HSG Rade./Herbeck 4M Wald-Merscheider TV 3M 1330103322 Radevormwald.Realschule 42477 Radevormwald
110 17.03.2019 11:30:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C TV Erkelenz 1860 C1M HSG Rade./Herbeck C1M 1330107051 Karl-Fischer-Sporthalle 41812 Erkelenz
110 17.03.2019 14:05:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B TV Erkelenz 1860 B1M HSG Rade./Herbeck B1M 1330107051 Karl-Fischer-Sporthalle 41812 Erkelenz
122 23.03.2019 15:00:00 4200 Mädchen C HSG Rade./Herbeck MC2 TB Wülfrath MC 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
155 23.03.2019 15:00:00 3100 Bezirksliga Männer SG Langenfeld 3M HSG Rade./Herbeck 2M 1330103451 L´feld.Konrad-Adenauer-Gymnasium alt 40764 Langenfeld
117 23.03.2019 16:30:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C HSG Rade./Herbeck C1M TV Aldekerk C2M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
090 23.03.2019 16:30:00 3301 Jungen A Gruppe 1 Remscheider TV JA HSG Rade./Herbeck JA 1330103316 RS.Sophie-Scholl-Schule 42855 Remscheid
117 23.03.2019 18:00:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B HSG Rade./Herbeck B1M HSV Wegberg B1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
156 23.03.2019 18:00:00 3200 Bezirksliga Frauen Ohligser TV 1F HSG Rade./Herbeck 2F 1330103415 SG.OTV-Sporthalle 42697 Solingen
117 24.03.2019 11:00:00 3130 2.Kreisklasse Männer TV Witzhelden 3M HSG Rade./Herbeck 4M 1330103461 Witzhelden.Am Sportplatz 42799 Leichlingen
141 24.03.2019 15:15:00 0212 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 2 SSG Wuppertal /HSV Wuppertal 1F HSG Rade./Herbeck 1F 1330102018 Kothen, Wuppertal-Unterbarmen 42285 Wuppertal
141 24.03.2019 17:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 SSG Wuppertal /HSV Wuppertal 1M HSG Rade./Herbeck 1M 1330102018 Kothen, Wuppertal-Unterbarmen 42285 Wuppertal
143 24.03.2019 18:00:00 3110 Kreisliga Männer ATV Hückeswagen 2M HSG Rade./Herbeck 3M 1330103331 Hückeswagen.Brunsbachtal 42499 Hückeswagen
128 30.03.2019 14:30:00 4200 Mädchen C Wuppertaler SV MC HSG Rade./Herbeck MC2 1330102016 Küllenhahn (A) Sportzentrum Süd, Wuppertal 42349 Wuppertal
166 30.03.2019 14:45:00 3100 Bezirksliga Männer HSG Rade./Herbeck 2M HC Wermelskirchen 2M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
149 30.03.2019 16:25:00 0212 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 2 HSG Rade./Herbeck 1F Turnverein Ratingen 1F 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
151 30.03.2019 16:30:00 3110 Kreisliga Männer HSG Rade./Herbeck 3M SG Langenfeld 4M 1330103322 Radevormwald.Realschule 42477 Radevormwald
149 30.03.2019 18:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 HSG Rade./Herbeck 1M Wuppertaler SV 1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
123 30.03.2019 18:00:00 3130 2.Kreisklasse Männer HSG Rade./Herbeck 4M Remscheider TV 2M 1330103322 Radevormwald.Realschule 42477 Radevormwald
165 30.03.2019 19:30:00 3200 Bezirksliga Frauen HSG Rade./Herbeck 2F HC Wermelskirchen 2F 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
124 31.03.2019 12:40:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C TSV Kaldenkirchen C1M HSG Rade./Herbeck C1M 1330106405 Ravensstraße 41334 Nettetal (Kaldenkirchen)
124 31.03.2019 18:00:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B SV Friedrichsfeld B1M HSG Rade./Herbeck B1M 1330105014 Gymnasium Voerde-Nord 46562 Voerde
131 06.04.2019 14:15:00 0421 Verbandsliga Mädchen C HSG Rade./Herbeck C1M VT Kempen C2M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
131 06.04.2019 15:45:00 0410 Oberliga Mädchen B HSG Rade./Herbeck B1M VT Kempen B1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
157 06.04.2019 16:00:00 0212 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 2 SG Überruhr 2F HSG Rade./Herbeck 1F 1330108013 Klapperstr. 45277 Essen
169 06.04.2019 18:00:00 3200 Bezirksliga Frauen Solinger TB 1F HSG Rade./Herbeck 2F 1330103412 SG.August-Dicke-Schule 42659 Solingen
157 06.04.2019 19:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) 3M HSG Rade./Herbeck 1M 1330103411 SG.Klingenhalle 42655 Solingen
020 07.04.2019 11:00:00 3100 Bezirksliga Männer Bergischer HC 4M HSG Rade./Herbeck 2M 1330103411 SG.Klingenhalle 42655 Solingen
129 07.04.2019 11:00:00 3130 2.Kreisklasse Männer Lüttringhauser TV 3M HSG Rade./Herbeck 4M 1330103313 RS.Lüttringhausen 42899 Remscheid
159 07.04.2019 15:00:00 3110 Kreisliga Männer VfL Solingen 1M HSG Rade./Herbeck 3M 1330103414 SG.Börkhaus-Siebels 42699 Solingen
167 13.04.2019 14:45:00 3110 Kreisliga Männer HSG Rade./Herbeck 3M TV Witzhelden 2M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
165 13.04.2019 16:25:00 0212 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 2 HSG Rade./Herbeck 1F HSG W.MTV Solingen 1F 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
165 13.04.2019 18:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 HSG Rade./Herbeck 1M Wald-Merscheider TV 1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
181 13.04.2019 19:30:00 3200 Bezirksliga Frauen HSG Rade./Herbeck 2F TV Witzhelden 2F 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
181 14.04.2019 15:00:00 3100 Bezirksliga Männer TV Witzhelden 1M HSG Rade./Herbeck 2M 1330103461 Witzhelden.Am Sportplatz 42799 Leichlingen
173 27.04.2019 16:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 Cronenberger TG 2M HSG Rade./Herbeck 1M 1330102016 Küllenhahn (A) Sportzentrum Süd, Wuppertal 42349 Wuppertal
183 27.04.2019 17:30:00 3100 Bezirksliga Männer TSV Aufderhöhe 2M HSG Rade./Herbeck 2M 1330103414 SG.Börkhaus-Siebels 42699 Solingen
173 27.04.2019 17:45:00 0212 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 2 Niederbergischer HC 1F HSG Rade./Herbeck 1F 1330102041 Schulzentrum Waldschl.,Velbert-Neviges 42553 Velbert
175 28.04.2019 16:15:00 3110 Kreisliga Männer Solinger TB 3M HSG Rade./Herbeck 3M 1330103412 SG.August-Dicke-Schule 42659 Solingen
181 04.05.2019 16:25:00 0212 Niederrhein Verbandsliga Frauen Gruppe 2 HSG Rade./Herbeck 1F TuS Treudeutsch Lank 2F 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
181 04.05.2019 18:00:00 0122 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 2 HSG Rade./Herbeck 1M ATV Hückeswagen 1M 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
196 05.05.2019 13:00:00 3200 Bezirksliga Frauen HSG Adler Haan 3F HSG Rade./Herbeck 2F 1330103431 Haan.Adlerstraße 42781 Haan
195 05.05.2019 18:00:00 3100 Bezirksliga Männer TSV Aufderhöhe 3M HSG Rade./Herbeck 2M 1330103414 SG.Börkhaus-Siebels 42699 Solingen
004 31.12.2019 00:00:00 3222 Kreispokal F, Runde 2 HSG Rade./Herbeck 008 1330103321 Radevormwald.Gymnasium 42477 Radevormwald
  



Quick Menu