# Datum Liga Heim Gast Spielort
002 22.04.2018 10:40:00 3. VR-Bank-Cup 2018 VfL Gummersbach JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade 1320103158 Bielert-Sporthalle Opladen 51379 Leverkusen
006 22.04.2018 12:20:00 3. VR-Bank-Cup 2018 TV Emsdetten VfL Gummersbach 1320103158 Bielert-Sporthalle Opladen 51379 Leverkusen
010 22.04.2018 13:40:00 3. VR-Bank-Cup 2018 HSG Handball Lemgo VfL Gummersbach 1320103158 Bielert-Sporthalle Opladen 51379 Leverkusen
014 22.04.2018 15:00:00 3. VR-Bank-Cup 2018 SG GFC Düren 99 VfL Gummersbach 1320103158 Bielert-Sporthalle Opladen 51379 Leverkusen
018 22.04.2018 16:20:00 3. VR-Bank-Cup 2018 VfL Gummersbach TuS 82 Opladen 1320103158 Bielert-Sporthalle Opladen 51379 Leverkusen
021 22.04.2018 17:20:00 3. VR-Bank-Cup 2018 VfL Gummersbach HSG Geislar-Oberkassel 1320103158 Bielert-Sporthalle Opladen 51379 Leverkusen
001 28.04.2018 12:30:00 wB - Vorqualifikation HKO VfL Gummersbach wB2 HC Gelpe/Strombach wB 1320104120 SpH Dietrich Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 51674 Wiehl
004 28.04.2018 14:25:00 wB - Vorqualifikation HKO JSG Nümbrecht/Oberwiehl wB VfL Gummersbach wB2 1320104120 SpH Dietrich Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 51674 Wiehl
005 28.04.2018 15:10:00 wB - Vorqualifikation HKO VfL Gummersbach wB2 SSV Overath wB 1320104120 SpH Dietrich Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 51674 Wiehl
001 05.05.2018 10:30:00 mC - Vorqualifikation HKO VfL Gummersbach mC2 HC Gelpe/Strombach mC 1320104104 GWN-Arena 51588 Nümbrecht
006 05.05.2018 13:35:00 mC - Vorqualifikation HKO VfL Gummersbach mC2 CVJM Oberwiehl mC 1320104104 GWN-Arena 51588 Nümbrecht
001 05.05.2018 15:15:00 mE - Kreispokal TV Bergneustadt mE VfLGummersbach mE 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
009 05.05.2018 15:30:00 mC - Vorqualifikation HKO SSV Nümbrecht Handball mC VfL Gummersbach mC2 1320104104 GWN-Arena 51588 Nümbrecht
003 05.05.2018 16:15:00 mE - Kreispokal VfLGummersbach mE CVJMOberwiehl mE 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
006 05.05.2018 17:45:00 mE - Kreispokal VfLGummersbach mE HC Gelpe/Strombach mE 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
001 06.05.2018 10:00:00 mD - Kreispokal TV Bergneustadt mD VfL Gummersbach mD1 1320104106 Eugen-Haas-Sporthalle 51643 Gummersbach
001 06.05.2018 11:00:00 mD - Kreisklasse VfL Gummersbach mD2 SSV Nümbrecht Handball mD2 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
004 06.05.2018 11:30:00 mD - Kreispokal VfL Gummersbach mD1 CVJM Oberwiehl mD 1320104106 Eugen-Haas-Sporthalle 51643 Gummersbach
003 06.05.2018 12:00:00 mD - Kreisklasse CVJM Waldbröl mD VfL Gummersbach mD2 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
007 06.05.2018 13:00:00 mD - Kreispokal HC Gelpe/Strombach mD1 VfL Gummersbach mD1 1320104106 Eugen-Haas-Sporthalle 51643 Gummersbach
006 06.05.2018 13:30:00 mD - Kreisklasse VfL Gummersbach mD2 HC Gelpe/Strombach mD2 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
010 06.05.2018 14:30:00 mD - Kreispokal VfL Gummersbach mD1 SSV Nümbrecht Handball mD1 1320104106 Eugen-Haas-Sporthalle 51643 Gummersbach
009 06.05.2018 15:00:00 mD - Kreisklasse HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach mD VfL Gummersbach mD2 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
001 06.05.2018 16:15:00 wE - Kreispokal HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach wE VfL Gummersbach wE 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
002 06.05.2018 16:50:00 wE - Kreispokal VfL Gummersbach wE JSG Nümbrecht/Oberwiehl wE 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
003 02.06.2018 11:00:00 wD - Kreisliga Gruppe 1 (Turnier) VfL Gummersbach HC Gelpe/Strombach 1320104107 SpH Reininghauser Str. 51643 Gummersbach
005 02.06.2018 12:00:00 wD - Kreisliga Gruppe 1 (Turnier) HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach VfL Gummersbach 1320104107 SpH Reininghauser Str. 51643 Gummersbach
008 02.06.2018 13:30:00 wD - Kreisliga Gruppe 1 (Turnier) JSG Nümbrecht/Oberwiehl VfL Gummersbach 1320104107 SpH Reininghauser Str. 51643 Gummersbach
010 02.06.2018 14:30:00 wD - Kreisliga Gruppe 1 (Turnier) VfL Gummersbach TV Bergneustadt 1320104107 SpH Reininghauser Str. 51643 Gummersbach
003 08.07.2018 11:12:00 4. OP-Cup 2018 VfL Gummersbach TuS 82 Opladen 1320103158 Bielert-Sporthalle Opladen 51379 Leverkusen
005 08.07.2018 12:24:00 4. OP-Cup 2018 TSV Bonn rrh. VfL Gummersbach 1320103158 Bielert-Sporthalle Opladen 51379 Leverkusen
008 08.07.2018 14:12:00 4. OP-Cup 2018 TV Erkelenz 1860 VfL Gummersbach 1320103158 Bielert-Sporthalle Opladen 51379 Leverkusen
010 08.07.2018 15:24:00 4. OP-Cup 2018 VfL Gummersbach HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1320103158 Bielert-Sporthalle Opladen 51379 Leverkusen
017 11.08.2018 12:00:00 Männliche Jugend TSV Bayer Dormagen mB VfL Gummersbach 1320103102 TSV Bayer Sportcenter 41539 Dormagen
003 25.08.2018 18:00:00 3. Liga Männer West Team HandbALL Lippe II VfL Gummersbach II 1310102207 wineo-Arena 32832 Augustdorf
001 26.08.2018 11:00:00 Hauptrunde- Gr.A (Frauen) VfL Gummersbach CVJM Oberwiehl 1320104106 Eugen-Haas-Sporthalle 51643 Gummersbach
003 26.08.2018 13:30:00 Hauptrunde- Gr.A (Frauen) HC Gelpe/Strombach 1 VfL Gummersbach 1320104106 Eugen-Haas-Sporthalle 51643 Gummersbach
005 26.08.2018 16:00:00 Hauptrunde- Gr.A (Frauen) VfL Gummersbach SSV Nümbrecht Handball 2 1320104106 Eugen-Haas-Sporthalle 51643 Gummersbach
014 31.08.2018 19:00:00 Weibliche Jugend HSG Refrath/Hand wB VfL Gummersbach 1320103165 Integr. Gesamtschule Paffrath 51469 Bergisch Gladbach
011 01.09.2018 18:00:00 3. Liga Männer West VfL Gummersbach II HSG Bergische Panther 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
002 02.09.2018 11:20:00 männliche D-Jugend mJSG Melsungen/K./G. VfL Gummersbach 1410201117 Kreissporthalle Guxhagen 34302 Guxhagen
006 02.09.2018 13:00:00 männliche D-Jugend HSG Dutenhofen/Münch. VfL Gummersbach 1410201117 Kreissporthalle Guxhagen 34302 Guxhagen
004 02.09.2018 13:50:00 männliche D-Jugend TBV Lemgo VfL Gummersbach 1410201117 Kreissporthalle Guxhagen 34302 Guxhagen
024 08.09.2018 19:30:00 3. Liga Männer West SG VTB/Altjührden VfL Gummersbach II 1220805120 Manfred-Schmidt-Sporthalle 26316 Varel (OT Altjührden)
001 09.09.2018 16:00:00 A-Jugend Bundesliga männl. Mitte HSC 2000 Coburg VFL Gummersbach 1520201315 HUK-Coburg Arena 96450 Coburg
003 15.09.2018 14:00:00 wE - Kreisliga VfL Gummersbach wE TV Wahlscheid wE 1320104107 SpH Reininghauser Str. 51643 Gummersbach
003 15.09.2018 14:00:00 mD - Kreisliga VfL Gummersbach mD1 CVJM Waldbröl mD 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
001 15.09.2018 14:00:00 mE - Kreisliga TV Bergneustadt mE VfL Gummersbach mE 1320104112 SpH Auf dem Bursten 51702 Bergneustadt
001 15.09.2018 15:15:00 wD - Vorrunde TV Bergneustadt wD VfL Gummersbach wD 1320104112 SpH Auf dem Bursten 51702 Bergneustadt
004 15.09.2018 16:00:00 Oberliga mC-Jgd Longericher SC mC VfL Gummersbach mC 1320103129 Köln-Chorweiler 1 50765 Köln-Chroweiler
010 15.09.2018 16:00:00 A-Jugend Bundesliga männl. Mitte VFL Gummersbach TV Grosswallstadt Junioren 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
003 15.09.2018 17:00:00 Regionalliga-Nordrhein Jungen B TuS Königsdorf B1J VfL Gummersbach B1J 1320103114 Gerhard-Berger-Halle 50226 Frechen
029 15.09.2018 19:00:00 3. Liga Männer West VfL Gummersbach II TuS Volmetal 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
050 16.09.2018 14:00:00 Regionalliga-Nordrhein Mädchen B BTB Aachen wB1 VfL Gummersbach wB1 1320101101 AC 2, Aachen Gillesbachtal 52066 Aachen
001 16.09.2018 14:00:00 Mittelrheinliga weibl. B-Jugend TuS Königsdorf wB VfL Gummersbach wB2 1320103114 Gerhard-Berger-Halle 50226 Frechen
004 16.09.2018 16:30:00 Verbandsliga mC-Jgd TV Roetgen mC VfL Gummersbach mC2 1320101165 R 1, Roetgen, Rosentalstr. 38a (Vereinshalle) 52159 Roetgen
008 22.09.2018 14:00:00 Oberliga mC-Jgd VfL Gummersbach mC TuS 82 Opladen mC 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
006 22.09.2018 14:00:00 mE - Kreisliga VfL Gummersbach mE HC Gelpe/Strombach mE 1320104107 SpH Reininghauser Str. 51643 Gummersbach
007 22.09.2018 15:30:00 wE - Kreisliga JSG Nümbrecht/Oberwiehl wE VfL Gummersbach wE 1320104104 GWN-Arena 51588 Nümbrecht
015 22.09.2018 16:00:00 A-Jugend Bundesliga männl. Mitte VFL Gummersbach SC DHfK Leipzig 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
001 22.09.2018 16:00:00 mD - Kreisklasse VfL Gummersbach mD2 TuS Reichshof mD 1320104107 SpH Reininghauser Str. 51643 Gummersbach
038 22.09.2018 19:30:00 3. Liga Männer West SGSH Dragons VfL Gummersbach II 1310212013 Sporthalle Löh 58579 Schalksmühle
007 23.09.2018 12:00:00 Mittelrheinliga weibl. B-Jugend HSG Merkstein wB VfL Gummersbach wB2 1320101107 M 2, Herzogenrath Gesamtschule 52134 Herzogenrath
006 23.09.2018 13:00:00 Regionalliga-Nordrhein Jungen B VfL Gummersbach B1J TSV Bayer Dormagen B1J 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
007 23.09.2018 13:30:00 mD - Kreisliga TuS Derschlag mD VfL Gummersbach mD1 1320104109 SpH Ges.Schule Derschlag 51645 Gummersbach-Derschlag
007 23.09.2018 15:00:00 Verbandsliga mC-Jgd VfL Gummersbach mC2 HSG Würselen mC 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
005 23.09.2018 17:00:00 Mittelrhein Landesliga Frauen VfL Gummersbach Polizei SV Köln 2 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
009 29.09.2018 12:00:00 Verbandsliga mC-Jgd SSV Nümbrecht Handball mC VfL Gummersbach mC2 1320104104 GWN-Arena 51588 Nümbrecht
010 29.09.2018 13:00:00 mE - Kreisliga VfL Gummersbach mE CVJM Oberwiehl mE 1320104107 SpH Reininghauser Str. 51643 Gummersbach
011 29.09.2018 15:00:00 Oberliga mC-Jgd TSV Bayer Dormagen mC VfL Gummersbach mC 1320103102 TSV Bayer Sportcenter 41539 Dormagen
021 29.09.2018 16:00:00 A-Jugend Bundesliga männl. Mitte TV Gelnhausen VFL Gummersbach 1410701116 Großsporthalle Realschule 63571 Gelnhausen
012 29.09.2018 16:30:00 wD - Vorrunde VfL Gummersbach wD TuS Derschlag wD 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
006 29.09.2018 16:30:00 mD - Kreisklasse SV Frielingsdorf mD VfL Gummersbach mD2 1320104122 Vossbrucher Halle 51789 Lindlar
042 29.09.2018 18:00:00 3. Liga Männer West Longericher SC Köln VfL Gummersbach II 1320103129 Köln-Chorweiler 1 50765 Köln-Chroweiler
010 29.09.2018 18:00:00 Mittelrhein Landesliga Frauen HSG Merkstein VfL Gummersbach 1320101107 M 2, Herzogenrath Gesamtschule 52134 Herzogenrath
012 29.09.2018 18:00:00 Mittelrheinliga weibl. B-Jugend VfL Gummersbach wB2 JSG Nümbrecht/Oberwiehl wB 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
012 30.09.2018 10:00:00 wE - Kreisliga VfL Gummersbach wE SG Engelskirchen/Loope wE 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
001 03.10.2018 10:15:00 Berlin (Gruppe A) Frankreich Russland 1320104129 Schwalbe-Arena 51643 Gummersbach
006 03.10.2018 11:55:00 Berlin (Gruppe A) Südkorea Frankreich 1320104129 Schwalbe-Arena 51643 Gummersbach
007 03.10.2018 12:40:00 Berlin (Gruppe A) Frankreich Deutschland 1320104129 Schwalbe-Arena 51643 Gummersbach
010 03.10.2018 13:40:00 Berlin (Gruppe A) Frankreich Serbien 1320104129 Schwalbe-Arena 51643 Gummersbach
013 03.10.2018 14:45:00 Berlin (Gruppe A) Brasilien Frankreich 1320104129 Schwalbe-Arena 51643 Gummersbach
049 03.10.2018 17:00:00 3. Liga Männer West HSG Bergische Panther VfL Gummersbach II 1330103361 Hilgen.Max-Siebold-Halle 51399 Burscheid
016 06.10.2018 11:30:00 wE - Kreisliga HC Gelpe/Strombach wE VfL Gummersbach wE 1320104106 Eugen-Haas-Sporthalle 51643 Gummersbach
014 06.10.2018 14:00:00 Verbandsliga mC-Jgd VfL Gummersbach mC2 HSG Sieg mC 1320104119 Gerhard-Kienbaum-Halle 51643 Gummersbach
007 06.10.2018 14:00:00 mD - Kreisklasse VfL Gummersbach mD2 SG Engelskirchen/Loope mD1 1320104107 SpH Reininghauser Str. 51643 Gummersbach
016 06.10.2018 15:00:00 Regionalliga-Nordrhein Mädchen B VfL Gummersbach wB1 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen wB1 1320104109 SpH Ges.Schule Derschlag 51645 Gummersbach-Derschlag
026 06.10.2018 15:30:00 A-Jugend Bundesliga männl. Mitte VFL Gummersbach HC Erlangen 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
013 06.10.2018 17:00:00 Mittelrhein Landesliga Frauen TuS Derschlag VfL Gummersbach 1320104109 SpH Ges.Schule Derschlag 51645 Gummersbach-Derschlag
018 06.10.2018 17:30:00 Regionalliga-Nordrhein Jungen B VfL Gummersbach B1J BTB Aachen B1J 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
055 06.10.2018 20:00:00 3. Liga Männer West VfL Gummersbach II SG Langenfeld 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
017 07.10.2018 12:30:00 wD - Vorrunde TV Wahlscheid wD VfL Gummersbach wD 1320104123 Forum Lohmar-Wahlscheid 53797 Lohmar-Wahlscheid
016 07.10.2018 13:45:00 mD - Kreisliga CVJM Oberwiehl mD VfL Gummersbach mD1 1320104120 SpH Dietrich Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 51674 Wiehl
014 07.10.2018 14:00:00 mE - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl mE1 VfL Gummersbach mE 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
017 07.10.2018 15:45:00 Mittelrheinliga weibl. B-Jugend JSG Birkesdorf/Gürzenich wB VfL Gummersbach wB2 1320101130 BIRK, Düren Birkesdorf Festhalle 52353 Düren
061 13.10.2018 19:30:00 3. Liga Männer West MTV Großenheidorn VfL Gummersbach II 1220403411 Wunstorf Schulzentrum Nordbruch 31515 Wunstorf
036 20.10.2018 15:00:00 A-Jugend Bundesliga männl. Mitte TV Hüttenberg VFL Gummersbach 1410401141 Sporthalle Hüttenberg 35625 Hüttenberg
070 20.10.2018 20:00:00 3. Liga Männer West VfL Gummersbach II TuS Spenge 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
073 26.10.2018 20:00:00 3. Liga Männer West Ahlener SG VfL Gummersbach II 1310207740 Friedrich-Ebert-Halle 59229 Ahlen
088 27.10.2018 17:30:00 Regionalliga-Nordrhein Jungen B TuS Niederpleis B1J VfL Gummersbach B1J 1320102119 Rhein-Sieg-Gymnasium 53757 St. Augustin
041 27.10.2018 18:00:00 A-Jugend Bundesliga männl. Mitte VFL Gummersbach HSG Hanau 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
054 30.10.2018 20:00:00 Regionalliga-Nordrhein Mädchen B VfL Gummersbach wB1 Tschft. St. Tönis wB1 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
017 01.11.2018 13:00:00 Oberliga mC-Jgd VfL Gummersbach mC HSG Siebengebirge mC 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
020 03.11.2018 13:00:00 Mittelrhein Landesliga Frauen VfL Gummersbach VfR Übach-Palenberg 1320104109 SpH Ges.Schule Derschlag 51645 Gummersbach-Derschlag
018 03.11.2018 13:00:00 mE - Kreisliga VfL Gummersbach mE TuS Derschlag mE 1320104119 Gerhard-Kienbaum-Halle 51643 Gummersbach
010 03.11.2018 14:30:00 mD - Kreisklasse VfL Gummersbach mD2 HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach mD 1320104119 Gerhard-Kienbaum-Halle 51643 Gummersbach
020 03.11.2018 15:15:00 mD - Kreisliga TV Bergneustadt mD VfL Gummersbach mD1 1320104112 SpH Auf dem Bursten 51702 Bergneustadt
022 03.11.2018 16:00:00 wD - Vorrunde VfL Gummersbach wD HC Gelpe/Strombach wD 1320104119 Gerhard-Kienbaum-Halle 51643 Gummersbach
019 03.11.2018 16:00:00 Verbandsliga mC-Jgd TV Palmersheim mC VfL Gummersbach mC2 1320102140 Peter-Weber-Halle Kuchenheim 53881 Euskirchen
113 03.11.2018 17:30:00 A-Jugend Bundesliga männl. Mitte VFL Gummersbach HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
008 03.11.2018 19:00:00 Kreisliga Männer-Gruppe: B- Staffel 1 VfL Gummersbach 3 SSV Nümbrecht Handball 3 1320104109 SpH Ges.Schule Derschlag 51645 Gummersbach-Derschlag
085 03.11.2018 20:00:00 3. Liga Männer West VfL Gummersbach II TSV GWD Minden II 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
020 04.11.2018 13:00:00 wE - Kreisliga TV Oberbantenberg wE VfL Gummersbach wE 1320104111 SpH Schulzentrum Bielstein 51674 Wiehl-Oberbantenberg
012 08.11.2018 17:30:00 mD - Kreisliga VfL Gummersbach mD1 HC Gelpe/Strombach mD 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
003 09.11.2018 20:15:00 Volksbank-Oberberg-P. - 1. Runde VfL Gummersbach SSV Nümbrecht Handball 2 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
029 10.11.2018 14:00:00 Oberliga mC-Jgd VfL Gummersbach mC TuS Königsdorf 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
022 10.11.2018 15:30:00 Regionalliga-Nordrhein Mädchen B TV Aldekerk wB 1 VfL Gummersbach wB1 1330106801 Vogteihalle 47647 Kerken (Nieukerk)
013 10.11.2018 16:00:00 mD - Kreisklasse SG Engelskirchen/Loope mD2 VfL Gummersbach mD2 1320104117 Walbachhalle 51766 Engelskirchen-Ründeroth
051 10.11.2018 16:00:00 A-Jugend Bundesliga männl. Mitte VFL Gummersbach HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
027 10.11.2018 17:00:00 wD - Vorrunde HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach wD VfL Gummersbach wD 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
025 10.11.2018 19:30:00 Mittelrhein Landesliga Frauen TuS Niederpleis VfL Gummersbach 1320102122 Sporthalle St. Augustin-Niederpleis I 53757 St. Augustin-Niederpleis
021 11.11.2018 10:00:00 wE - Kreisliga VfL Gummersbach wE HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach wE 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
021 11.11.2018 12:00:00 mD - Kreisliga VfL Gummersbach mD1 TV Wahlscheid mD 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
011 11.11.2018 15:00:00 Kreisliga Männer-Gruppe: B- Staffel 1 TuS Derschlag 3 VfL Gummersbach 3 1320104109 SpH Ges.Schule Derschlag 51645 Gummersbach-Derschlag
028 11.11.2018 15:30:00 Regionalliga-Nordrhein Jungen B HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. B1J VfL Gummersbach B1J 1330103419 SG.Kannenhof 42651 Solingen
024 11.11.2018 16:00:00 Verbandsliga mC-Jgd HSG Refrath/Hand mC VfL Gummersbach mC2 1320103165 Integr. Gesamtschule Paffrath 51469 Bergisch Gladbach
022 11.11.2018 16:00:00 Mittelrheinliga weibl. B-Jugend VfL Gummersbach wB2 Poppelsdorfer HV wB 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
091 16.11.2018 20:00:00 3. Liga Männer West Leichlinger TV VfL Gummersbach II 1320103105 Ostermann Forum 42799 Leichlingen
027 17.11.2018 12:30:00 Mittelrheinliga weibl. B-Jugend SSK Kerpen wB VfL Gummersbach wB2 1320103109 Europa Gymnasium 50171 Kerpen
034 17.11.2018 14:00:00 Oberliga mC-Jgd VfL Gummersbach mC TV Rheinbach mC 1320104119 Gerhard-Kienbaum-Halle 51643 Gummersbach
028 17.11.2018 16:00:00 Regionalliga-Nordrhein Mädchen B VfL Gummersbach wB1 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. wB1 1320104119 Gerhard-Kienbaum-Halle 51643 Gummersbach
057 17.11.2018 18:00:00 A-Jugend Bundesliga männl. Mitte HSG Wallau/Massenheim VFL Gummersbach 1410601127 Ländcheshalle Wallau 65719 Hofheim
026 18.11.2018 14:00:00 Mittelrhein Landesliga Frauen VfL Gummersbach SSV Nümbrecht Handball 2 1320104109 SpH Ges.Schule Derschlag 51645 Gummersbach-Derschlag
028 18.11.2018 16:00:00 Verbandsliga mC-Jgd VfL Gummersbach mC2 ASV SR Aachen mC 1320104109 SpH Ges.Schule Derschlag 51645 Gummersbach-Derschlag
026 21.11.2018 18:00:00 mD - Kreisliga SSV Nümbrecht Handball mD VfL Gummersbach mD1 1320104104 GWN-Arena 51588 Nümbrecht
007 23.11.2018 00:00:00 Köln (Gruppe I) Frankreich Südkorea 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
001 23.11.2018 00:00:00 Köln (Gruppe I) Frankreich Deutschland 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
006 24.11.2018 10:50:00 Köln (Gruppe I) Mazedonien Frankreich 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
013 24.11.2018 12:05:00 Köln (Gruppe I) Japan Frankreich 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
010 24.11.2018 13:20:00 Köln (Gruppe I) Frankreich Island 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
026 24.11.2018 14:15:00 wE - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl wE VfL Gummersbach wE 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
032 24.11.2018 16:00:00 Mittelrheinliga weibl. B-Jugend VfL Gummersbach wB2 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen wB2 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
032 24.11.2018 18:30:00 wD - Vorrunde VfL Gummersbach wD SG Engelskirchen/Loope wD 1320104109 SpH Ges.Schule Derschlag 51645 Gummersbach-Derschlag
100 24.11.2018 18:30:00 3. Liga Männer West VfL Gummersbach II SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
034 25.11.2018 18:00:00 Regionalliga-Nordrhein Mädchen B Haaner TV wB1 VfL Gummersbach wB1 1330103431 Haan.Adlerstraße 42781 Haan
001 25.11.2018 18:00:00 Kreisliga Männer-Gruppe: B- Staffel 1 HC Gelpe/Strombach 4 VfL Gummersbach 3 1320104106 Eugen-Haas-Sporthalle 51643 Gummersbach
016 25.11.2018 18:00:00 mD - Kreisklasse TuS Reichshof mD VfL Gummersbach mD2 1320104103 SpH Am Bromberg 51580 Reichshof-Eckenhagen
031 02.12.2018 10:00:00 wE - Kreisliga TV Wahlscheid wE VfL Gummersbach wE 1320104123 Forum Lohmar-Wahlscheid 53797 Lohmar-Wahlscheid
037 02.12.2018 10:45:00 Mittelrheinliga weibl. B-Jugend TV Palmersheim wB VfL Gummersbach wB2 1320102140 Peter-Weber-Halle Kuchenheim 53881 Euskirchen
021 02.12.2018 11:30:00 mD - Kreisklasse VfL Gummersbach mD2 SV Frielingsdorf mD 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
039 02.12.2018 11:45:00 Oberliga mC-Jgd JSG Bonn mC VfL Gummersbach mC 1320102110 Sporthalle Ringstr. 53225 Bonn
008 02.12.2018 13:30:00 Regionalliga-Nordrhein Mädchen B VfL Gummersbach wB1 Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) wB1 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
037 02.12.2018 14:00:00 wD - Vorrunde JSG Nümbrecht/Oberwiehl wD VfL Gummersbach wD 1320104105 SpH Nümbrecht 2 51588 Nümbrecht
032 02.12.2018 14:45:00 Mittelrhein Landesliga Frauen HSV Troisdorf VfL Gummersbach 1320102131 Rundsporthalle Troisdorf 53840 Troisdorf
031 02.12.2018 15:25:00 mD - Kreisliga CVJM Waldbröl mD VfL Gummersbach mD1 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
032 02.12.2018 15:30:00 Verbandsliga mC-Jgd VfL Gummersbach mC2 TV Roetgen mC 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
113 02.12.2018 17:00:00 3. Liga Männer West Northeimer HC VfL Gummersbach II 1220206102 Schuhwallsporthalle 37154 Northeim
065 02.12.2018 17:30:00 A-Jugend Bundesliga männl. Mitte VFL Gummersbach mJSG Melsungen/Körle/Guxhagen 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
001 08.12.2018 11:30:00 Final4 Frankreich Ägypten 1320103102 TSV Bayer Sportcenter 41539 Dormagen
003 08.12.2018 13:00:00 Final4 Frankreich Japan 1320103102 TSV Bayer Sportcenter 41539 Dormagen
044 08.12.2018 13:30:00 Oberliga mC-Jgd VfL Gummersbach mC Eschweiler SG mC 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
022 08.12.2018 15:00:00 mD - Kreisklasse SG Engelskirchen/Loope mD1 VfL Gummersbach mD2 1320104117 Walbachhalle 51766 Engelskirchen-Ründeroth
083 08.12.2018 15:30:00 Regionalliga-Nordrhein Jungen B VfL Gummersbach B1J JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade B1J 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
042 08.12.2018 17:00:00 Mittelrheinliga weibl. B-Jugend VfL Gummersbach wB2 HSG Siebengebirge wB 1320104108 SpH Berufskolleg Dieringhausen 51645 Gummersbach
067 08.12.2018 17:30:00 A-Jugend Bundesliga männl. Mitte VFL Gummersbach HSC 2000 Coburg 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
119 08.12.2018 20:00:00 3. Liga Männer West VfL Gummersbach II HSG Krefeld 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
045 09.12.2018 11:00:00 Regionalliga-Nordrhein Mädchen B VfL Gummersbach wB1 TSV Bonn rrh. wB1 1320104106 Eugen-Haas-Sporthalle 51643 Gummersbach
042 09.12.2018 13:00:00 wD - Vorrunde VfL Gummersbach wD TV Oberbantenberg wD 1320104108 SpH Berufskolleg Dieringhausen 51645 Gummersbach
019 09.12.2018 15:00:00 Kreisliga Männer-Gruppe: B- Staffel 1 VfL Gummersbach 3 TV Wallefeld 3 1320104108 SpH Berufskolleg Dieringhausen 51645 Gummersbach
035 09.12.2018 16:00:00 Verbandsliga mC-Jgd HSG Würselen mC VfL Gummersbach mC2 1320101114 W 3, Würselen Bardenbergerstrasse 52146 Würselen
038 09.12.2018 17:00:00 Mittelrhein Landesliga Frauen VfL Gummersbach Turnerkreis Nippes 1320104108 SpH Berufskolleg Dieringhausen 51645 Gummersbach
023 10.12.2018 18:30:00 Oberliga mC-Jgd HC Gelpe/Strombach mC VfL Gummersbach mC 1320104108 SpH Berufskolleg Dieringhausen 51645 Gummersbach
034 15.12.2018 11:00:00 mE - Kreisliga HC Gelpe/Strombach mE VfL Gummersbach mE 1320104106 Eugen-Haas-Sporthalle 51643 Gummersbach
035 15.12.2018 11:30:00 wE - Kreisliga VfL Gummersbach wE JSG Nümbrecht/Oberwiehl wE 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
049 15.12.2018 13:30:00 Oberliga mC-Jgd VfL Gummersbach mC Longericher SC mC 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
035 15.12.2018 13:30:00 mD - Kreisliga VfL Gummersbach mD1 TuS Derschlag mD 1320104109 SpH Ges.Schule Derschlag 51645 Gummersbach-Derschlag
025 15.12.2018 15:30:00 mD - Kreisklasse HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach mD VfL Gummersbach mD2 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
037 15.12.2018 15:30:00 Verbandsliga mC-Jgd VfL Gummersbach mC2 SSV Nümbrecht Handball mC 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
129 15.12.2018 18:00:00 3. Liga Männer West VfL Gummersbach II Team HandbALL Lippe II 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
044 16.12.2018 17:00:00 Mittelrhein Landesliga Frauen HSG Euskirchen VfL Gummersbach 1320102138 Marienschule EU 53879 Euskirchen
089 22.12.2018 15:00:00 Oberliga mC-Jgd Eschweiler SG mC VfL Gummersbach mC 1320101123 E 2, Eschweiler Lessingstrasse 52249 Eschweiler
002 06.01.2019 17:00:00 Volksbank-Oberberg-P. - Viertelfinale VfL Gummersbach HC Gelpe/Strombach 1 1320104106 Eugen-Haas-Sporthalle 51643 Gummersbach
012 13.01.2019 13:30:00 Regionalliga-Nordrhein Jungen B HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf B1J VfL Gummersbach B1J 1330101027 Rather Waldstadion 40472 Düsseldorf
023 16.01.2019 20:00:00 Regionalliga-Nordrhein Jungen B VfL Gummersbach B1J Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
014 20.01.2019 15:00:00 Kreisliga Männer-Gruppe: B- Staffel 1 VfL Gummersbach 3 TV Bergneustadt 2 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
053 26.01.2019 13:15:00 Oberliga mC-Jgd TuS 82 Opladen mC VfL Gummersbach mC 1320103158 Bielert-Sporthalle Opladen 51379 Leverkusen
046 26.01.2019 14:00:00 Mittelrheinliga weibl. B-Jugend VfL Gummersbach wB2 TuS Königsdorf wB 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
076 26.01.2019 15:00:00 A-Jugend Bundesliga männl. Mitte TV Grosswallstadt Junioren VFL Gummersbach 1410901156 Sportpark Großwallstadt Halle 1 63868 Großwallstadt
005 26.01.2019 15:30:00 mD -Events (Organisation) VfL Gummersbach KL Athletik/Koordination 3 h 1320104109 SpH Ges.Schule Derschlag 51645 Gummersbach-Derschlag
105 26.01.2019 16:00:00 Regionalliga-Nordrhein Mädchen B VfL Gummersbach wB1 BTB Aachen wB1 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
022 26.01.2019 18:00:00 Kreisliga Männer-Gruppe: B- Staffel 1 VfL Gummersbach 3 HC Gelpe/Strombach 4 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
026 27.01.2019 11:00:00 mE - Kreisliga VfL Gummersbach mE TV Wahlscheid mE1 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
050 27.01.2019 11:00:00 Mittelrhein Landesliga Frauen Polizei SV Köln 2 VfL Gummersbach 1320103134 Gymnasium Kreuzgasse 50823 Köln
048 27.01.2019 14:30:00 Regionalliga-Nordrhein Jungen B VfL Gummersbach B1J TuS Königsdorf B1J 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
042 27.01.2019 15:30:00 Verbandsliga mC-Jgd HSG Sieg mC VfL Gummersbach mC2 1320102126 Sporthalle Anno Gymnasium 53721 Siegburg
038 02.02.2019 13:30:00 mE - Kreisliga CVJM Oberwiehl mE VfL Gummersbach mE 1320104120 SpH Dietrich Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 51674 Wiehl
040 02.02.2019 13:30:00 mD - Kreisliga HC Gelpe/Strombach mD VfL Gummersbach mD1 1320104106 Eugen-Haas-Sporthalle 51643 Gummersbach
028 02.02.2019 14:00:00 mD - Kreisklasse VfL Gummersbach mD2 SG Engelskirchen/Loope mD2 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
056 02.02.2019 15:30:00 Oberliga mC-Jgd VfL Gummersbach mC TSV Bayer Dormagen mC 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
151 02.02.2019 19:45:00 3. Liga Männer West TuS Volmetal VfL Gummersbach II 1310211025 SpH Hagen-Volmetal 58091 Hagen-Dahl
047 03.02.2019 13:00:00 Verbandsliga mC-Jgd VfL Gummersbach mC2 TV Palmersheim mC 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
051 03.02.2019 13:00:00 Regionalliga-Nordrhein Jungen B TSV Bayer Dormagen B1J VfL Gummersbach B1J 1320103102 TSV Bayer Sportcenter 41539 Dormagen
109 03.02.2019 13:15:00 Regionalliga-Nordrhein Mädchen B Tschft. St. Tönis wB1 VfL Gummersbach wB1 1330106500 Corneliusfeld 47918 Tönisvorst (St. Tönis)
040 03.02.2019 14:00:00 wE - Kreisliga SG Engelskirchen/Loope wE VfL Gummersbach wE 1320104117 Walbachhalle 51766 Engelskirchen-Ründeroth
081 03.02.2019 15:00:00 A-Jugend Bundesliga männl. Mitte SC DHfK Leipzig VFL Gummersbach 1530101119 Kleine Arena Leipzig 04105 Leipzig
055 03.02.2019 15:00:00 Mittelrhein Landesliga Frauen VfL Gummersbach HSG Merkstein 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
052 03.02.2019 17:00:00 Mittelrheinliga weibl. B-Jugend VfL Gummersbach wB2 HSG Merkstein wB 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
001 08.02.2019 18:00:00 wD - Kreisliga TV Oberbantenberg wD VfL Gummersbach wD 1320104111 SpH Schulzentrum Bielstein 51674 Wiehl-Oberbantenberg
058 09.02.2019 13:00:00 Mittelrhein Landesliga Frauen VfL Gummersbach TuS Derschlag 1320104109 SpH Ges.Schule Derschlag 51645 Gummersbach-Derschlag
052 09.02.2019 13:30:00 Verbandsliga mC-Jgd VfL Gummersbach mC2 HSG Refrath/Hand mC 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
057 09.02.2019 15:30:00 Regionalliga-Nordrhein Jungen B VfL Gummersbach B1J HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf B1J 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
062 09.02.2019 16:00:00 Oberliga mC-Jgd HSG Siebengebirge mC VfL Gummersbach mC 1320102155 Kath. Grundschule Oberpleis Sonnenhügel 53639 Königswinter-Oberpleis
087 09.02.2019 17:30:00 A-Jugend Bundesliga männl. Mitte VFL Gummersbach TV Gelnhausen 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
029 09.02.2019 18:00:00 Kreisliga Männer-Gruppe: B- Staffel 1 SSV Nümbrecht Handball 3 VfL Gummersbach 3 1320104105 SpH Nümbrecht 2 51588 Nümbrecht
158 09.02.2019 20:00:00 3. Liga Männer West VfL Gummersbach II SGSH Dragons 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
044 10.02.2019 10:00:00 mD - Kreisliga VfL Gummersbach mD1 CVJM Oberwiehl mD 1320104106 Eugen-Haas-Sporthalle 51643 Gummersbach
044 10.02.2019 11:00:00 wE - Kreisliga VfL Gummersbach wE HC Gelpe/Strombach wE 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
057 10.02.2019 13:00:00 Mittelrheinliga weibl. B-Jugend JSG Nümbrecht/Oberwiehl wB VfL Gummersbach wB2 1320104120 SpH Dietrich Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 51674 Wiehl
042 10.02.2019 13:00:00 mE - Kreisliga VfL Gummersbach mE CVJM Waldbröl mE1 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
031 10.02.2019 17:00:00 mD - Kreisklasse VfL Gummersbach mD2 TuS Reichshof mD 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
033 13.02.2019 20:00:00 Regionalliga-Nordrhein Jungen B VfL Gummersbach B1J TuSEM Essen B1J 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
046 16.02.2019 12:00:00 mE - Kreisliga TuS Derschlag mE VfL Gummersbach mE 1320104109 SpH Ges.Schule Derschlag 51645 Gummersbach-Derschlag
092 16.02.2019 15:30:00 A-Jugend Bundesliga männl. Mitte HC Erlangen VFL Gummersbach 1520401401 Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann-Halle 91054 Erlangen
071 16.02.2019 16:00:00 Regionalliga-Nordrhein Mädchen B TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen wB1 VfL Gummersbach wB1 1320103194 Fritz-Jakobi Sportanlagen 51377 Leverkusen
062 16.02.2019 16:00:00 Mittelrheinliga weibl. B-Jugend VfL Gummersbach wB2 JSG Birkesdorf/Gürzenich wB 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
065 16.02.2019 18:00:00 Mittelrhein Landesliga Frauen VfR Übach-Palenberg VfL Gummersbach 1320101144 ÜP 1, Übach-Palenberg Barbarastrasse 52531 Übach-Palenberg
008 16.02.2019 18:30:00 wD - Kreisliga VfL Gummersbach wD HC Gelpe/Strombach wD 1320104106 Eugen-Haas-Sporthalle 51643 Gummersbach
063 17.02.2019 10:45:00 Regionalliga-Nordrhein Jungen B BTB Aachen B1J VfL Gummersbach B1J 1320101101 AC 2, Aachen Gillesbachtal 52066 Aachen
056 17.02.2019 11:00:00 Verbandsliga mC-Jgd ASV SR Aachen mC VfL Gummersbach mC2 1320101103 AC 1A, Aachen Neuköllnerstrasse 52068 Aachen
048 17.02.2019 13:00:00 mD - Kreisliga VfL Gummersbach mD1 TV Bergneustadt mD 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
032 17.02.2019 14:30:00 Kreisliga Männer-Gruppe: B- Staffel 1 VfL Gummersbach 3 TuS Derschlag 3 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
167 17.02.2019 17:00:00 3. Liga Männer West VfL Gummersbach II Longericher SC Köln 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
070 23.02.2019 14:00:00 Mittelrhein Landesliga Frauen VfL Gummersbach TuS Niederpleis 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
074 23.02.2019 15:30:00 Oberliga mC-Jgd TuS Königsdorf VfL Gummersbach mC 1320103114 Gerhard-Berger-Halle 50226 Frechen
102 23.02.2019 16:00:00 A-Jugend Bundesliga männl. Mitte VFL Gummersbach TV Hüttenberg 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
068 23.02.2019 16:00:00 Regionalliga-Nordrhein Jungen B Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) VfL Gummersbach B1J 1330103411 SG.Klingenhalle 42655 Solingen
036 23.02.2019 16:30:00 mD - Kreisklasse SV Frielingsdorf mD VfL Gummersbach mD2 1320104122 Vossbrucher Halle 51789 Lindlar
172 23.02.2019 19:30:00 3. Liga Männer West SG Langenfeld VfL Gummersbach II 1330103451 L´feld.Konrad-Adenauer-Gymnasium alt 40764 Langenfeld
002 24.02.2019 11:00:00 Mini - Events VfL Gummersbach Minis Event 2,5 h 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
049 24.02.2019 14:00:00 mD - Kreisliga TV Wahlscheid mD VfL Gummersbach mD1 1320104123 Forum Lohmar-Wahlscheid 53797 Lohmar-Wahlscheid
144 01.03.2019 20:00:00 3. Liga Männer West VfL Gummersbach II SG VTB/Altjührden 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
068 07.03.2019 18:00:00 Oberliga mC-Jgd VfL Gummersbach mC HC Gelpe/Strombach mC 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
054 09.03.2019 10:00:00 mD - Kreisliga VfL Gummersbach mD1 SSV Nümbrecht Handball mD 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
001 09.03.2019 11:45:00 VL mC-Jgd, Final 4 (Platz 1-4) VfL Gummersbach mC2 HSG Würselen mC 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
011 09.03.2019 13:00:00 wD - Kreisliga TV Bergneustadt wD VfL Gummersbach wD 1320104112 SpH Auf dem Bursten 51702 Bergneustadt
049 09.03.2019 14:00:00 wE - Kreisliga HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach wE VfL Gummersbach wE 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
067 09.03.2019 15:00:00 Mittelrheinliga weibl. B-Jugend Poppelsdorfer HV wB VfL Gummersbach wB2 1320102154 Bertold-Brecht-Gesamtschule 53119 Bonn
079 09.03.2019 15:15:00 Oberliga mC-Jgd TV Rheinbach mC VfL Gummersbach mC 1320102114 Sporthalle Rheinbach (Haftmittel Freigabe erteilt) 53359 Rheinbach
037 09.03.2019 15:30:00 mD - Kreisklasse VfL Gummersbach mD2 SG Engelskirchen/Loope mD1 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
071 09.03.2019 16:00:00 Mittelrhein Landesliga Frauen SSV Nümbrecht Handball 2 VfL Gummersbach 1320104104 GWN-Arena 51588 Nümbrecht
035 09.03.2019 17:00:00 Kreisliga Männer-Gruppe: B- Staffel 1 TV Bergneustadt 2 VfL Gummersbach 3 1320104112 SpH Auf dem Bursten 51702 Bergneustadt
029 09.03.2019 17:30:00 mE - Kreisliga VfL Gummersbach mE TV Bergneustadt mE 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
048 10.03.2019 10:30:00 wE - Kreisliga VfL Gummersbach wE TV Oberbantenberg wE 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
077 10.03.2019 12:30:00 Regionalliga-Nordrhein Mädchen B VfL Gummersbach wB1 TV Aldekerk wB 1 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
004 10.03.2019 16:30:00 VL mC-Jgd, Final 4 (Platz 1-4) VfL Gummersbach mC2 HSG Refrath/Hand mC 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
183 10.03.2019 18:15:00 3. Liga Männer West VfL Gummersbach II MTV Großenheidorn 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
054 16.03.2019 12:00:00 wE - Kreisliga VfL Gummersbach wE CVJM Waldbröl wE 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
054 16.03.2019 12:30:00 mE - Kreisliga TV Wahlscheid mE1 VfL Gummersbach mE 1320104123 Forum Lohmar-Wahlscheid 53797 Lohmar-Wahlscheid
014 16.03.2019 13:00:00 wD - Kreisliga VfL Gummersbach wD JSG Nümbrecht/Oberwiehl wD 1320104119 Gerhard-Kienbaum-Halle 51643 Gummersbach
077 16.03.2019 14:00:00 Mittelrhein Landesliga Frauen VfL Gummersbach HSV Troisdorf 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
040 16.03.2019 15:00:00 mD - Kreisklasse VfL Gummersbach mD2 HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach mD 1320104119 Gerhard-Kienbaum-Halle 51643 Gummersbach
084 16.03.2019 16:00:00 Oberliga mC-Jgd VfL Gummersbach mC JSG Bonn mC 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
047 16.03.2019 17:00:00 A-Jugend Bundesliga männl. Mitte HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen VFL Gummersbach 1510102003 Karl Frei Sporthalle Oftersheim 68723 Oftersheim
072 16.03.2019 18:00:00 Mittelrheinliga weibl. B-Jugend VfL Gummersbach wB2 SSK Kerpen wB 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
188 16.03.2019 19:15:00 3. Liga Männer West TuS Spenge VfL Gummersbach II 1310103337 Realschule Spenge 32139 Spenge
078 17.03.2019 15:00:00 Regionalliga-Nordrhein Jungen B TuSEM Essen B1J VfL Gummersbach B1J 1330108015 Margarethenhöhe 45149 Essen
083 17.03.2019 15:15:00 Regionalliga-Nordrhein Mädchen B HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. wB1 VfL Gummersbach wB1 1330103419 SG.Kannenhof 42651 Solingen
005 23.03.2019 10:00:00 mD - Spielform VfL Gummersbach mD CVJM Oberwiehl mD 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
002 23.03.2019 11:00:00 Koordination (Talentiade) TV Oberbantenberg wD VfL Gummersbach wD 1320104115 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 2 51709 Marienheide
001 23.03.2019 11:20:00 mD - Spielform VfL Gummersbach mD TuS Derschlag mD 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
001 23.03.2019 11:55:00 wD - Spielform TV Oberbantenberg wD VfL Gummersbach wD 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
003 23.03.2019 12:00:00 Koordination (Talentiade) VfL Gummersbach mD CVJM Waldbröl mD 1320104115 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 2 51709 Marienheide
006 23.03.2019 13:10:00 wD - Spielform VfL Gummersbach wD HC Gelpe/Strombach wD 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
083 23.03.2019 16:00:00 Mittelrhein Landesliga Frauen Turnerkreis Nippes VfL Gummersbach 1320103182 Im Nippeser Tälchen 50733 Köln
077 23.03.2019 17:00:00 Mittelrheinliga weibl. B-Jugend TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen wB2 VfL Gummersbach wB2 1320103194 Fritz-Jakobi Sportanlagen 51377 Leverkusen
040 23.03.2019 18:00:00 Kreisliga Männer-Gruppe: B- Staffel 1 TV Wallefeld 3 VfL Gummersbach 3 1320104117 Walbachhalle 51766 Engelskirchen-Ründeroth
195 23.03.2019 18:00:00 3. Liga Männer West VfL Gummersbach II Ahlener SG 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
005 24.03.2019 11:35:00 mD - Spiel VfL Gummersbach mD CVJM Oberwiehl mD 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
001 24.03.2019 11:55:00 wD - Spiele TV Oberbantenberg wD VfL Gummersbach wD 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
006 24.03.2019 13:10:00 wD - Spiele VfL Gummersbach wD HC Gelpe/Strombach wD 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
001 24.03.2019 14:00:00 mD - Spiel VfL Gummersbach mD TuS Derschlag mD 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
038 24.03.2019 16:00:00 Regionalliga-Nordrhein Jungen B JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade B1J VfL Gummersbach B1J 1330105025 Gustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ2) 46539 Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
073 26.03.2019 19:30:00 Regionalliga-Nordrhein Jungen B VfL Gummersbach B1J HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. B1J 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
100 27.03.2019 19:00:00 Regionalliga-Nordrhein Mädchen B TSV Bonn rrh. wB1 VfL Gummersbach wB1 1320102110 Sporthalle Ringstr. 53225 Bonn
082 30.03.2019 16:00:00 Mittelrheinliga weibl. B-Jugend VfL Gummersbach wB2 TV Palmersheim wB 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
043 30.03.2019 18:00:00 Regionalliga-Nordrhein Jungen B VfL Gummersbach B1J TuS Niederpleis B1J 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
205 30.03.2019 19:00:00 3. Liga Männer West TSV GWD Minden II VfL Gummersbach II 1310101103 Hauptschule Dankersen 32423 Minden
001 31.03.2019 10:30:00 mE - Spiele 2 x 3 gegen 3 TuS Derschlag mE VfL Gummersbach mE 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
063 31.03.2019 11:00:00 Regionalliga-Nordrhein Mädchen B Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) wB1 VfL Gummersbach wB1 1330103411 SG.Klingenhalle 42655 Solingen
089 31.03.2019 11:00:00 Mittelrhein Landesliga Frauen VfL Gummersbach HSG Euskirchen 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
002 31.03.2019 11:30:00 Koordination (Juniortalentiade) VfL Gummersbach mE HC Gelpe/Strombach mE 1320104115 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 2 51709 Marienheide
004 31.03.2019 12:30:00 mE - Spiele 2 x 3 gegen 3 VfL Gummersbach mE HC Gelpe/Strombach mE 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
043 31.03.2019 13:00:00 mD - Kreisklasse SG Engelskirchen/Loope mD2 VfL Gummersbach mD2 1320104117 Walbachhalle 51766 Engelskirchen-Ründeroth
005 31.03.2019 13:30:00 mE - Spiele 2 x 3 gegen 3 VfL Gummersbach mE TV Bergneustadt mE 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
117 31.03.2019 15:00:00 A-Jugend Bundesliga männl. Mitte HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen VFL Gummersbach 1410401180 Sporthalle Dutenhofen 35582 Wetzlar-Dutenhofen
089 02.04.2019 19:00:00 Regionalliga-Nordrhein Mädchen B VfL Gummersbach wB1 Haaner TV wB1 1320101101 AC 2, Aachen Gillesbachtal 52066 Aachen
003 05.04.2019 19:00:00 DM mB Qualifikation für AF Letmather TV VfL Gummersbach 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
002 06.04.2019 09:50:00 Gruppe C VfL Gummersbach TuS Königsdorf 1320104102 Heidberghalle 51545 Waldbröl
004 06.04.2019 11:10:00 Gruppe C TSV Bonn rrh. VfL Gummersbach 1320104102 Heidberghalle 51545 Waldbröl
005 06.04.2019 12:10:00 Gruppe C TV Roetgen D VfL Gummersbach 1320104102 Heidberghalle 51545 Waldbröl
004 06.04.2019 12:30:00 Gruppe A weiblich TSV Bonn rrh. wD VfL Gummersbach wD 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
005 06.04.2019 13:30:00 Gruppe A weiblich BTB Aachen wD VfL Gummersbach wD 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
087 06.04.2019 13:30:00 Mittelrheinliga weibl. B-Jugend HSG Siebengebirge wB VfL Gummersbach wB2 1320102155 Kath. Grundschule Oberpleis Sonnenhügel 53639 Königswinter-Oberpleis
003 06.04.2019 15:00:00 Endrunde weiblich VfL Gummersbach 2. Gruppe B w 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
004 06.04.2019 15:40:00 Endrunde TuS 82 Opladen VfL Gummersbach 1320104102 Heidberghalle 51545 Waldbröl
002 07.04.2019 09:50:00 Gruppe C VfL Gummersbach TuS Königsdorf 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
004 07.04.2019 10:35:00 Gruppe C TSV Bonn rrh. VfL Gummersbach 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
005 07.04.2019 11:00:00 Gruppe C TV Roetgen D VfL Gummersbach 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
006 07.04.2019 11:45:00 Gruppe A weiblich TSV Bonn rrh. wD VfL Gummersbach wD 1320104102 Heidberghalle 51545 Waldbröl
004 07.04.2019 12:45:00 Gruppe A weiblich VfL Gummersbach wD BTB Aachen wD 1320104102 Heidberghalle 51545 Waldbröl
123 07.04.2019 14:00:00 A-Jugend Bundesliga männl. Mitte VFL Gummersbach HSG Wallau/Massenheim 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
003 07.04.2019 14:15:00 Endrunde weiblich VfL Gummersbach wD HSG Siebengebirge wD 1320104102 Heidberghalle 51545 Waldbröl
004 07.04.2019 15:40:00 Endrunde HSG Würselen VfL Gummersbach 1320104101 Nutscheidhalle 51545 Waldbröl
214 07.04.2019 17:00:00 3. Liga Männer West VfL Gummersbach II Leichlinger TV 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
218 12.04.2019 20:00:00 3. Liga Männer West SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe VfL Gummersbach II 1310210042 Kreissporthalle Berufsschule 58706 Menden
001 13.04.2019 16:00:00 DM mB Achtelfinale VfL Gummersbach TSV Burgdorf 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
131 13.04.2019 16:00:00 A-Jugend Bundesliga männl. Mitte mJSG Melsungen/Körle/Guxhagen VFL Gummersbach 1410201127 Stadtsporthalle 34212 Melsungen
003 14.04.2019 16:00:00 DM wB Achtelfinale Thüringer HC VfL Gummersbach 1420105505 SH Sportgymnasium 99096 Erfurt
226 27.04.2019 18:30:00 3. Liga Männer West VfL Gummersbach II Northeimer HC 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
011 28.04.2019 13:30:00 DM wB Achtelfinale VfL Gummersbach Thüringer HC 1320104106 Eugen-Haas-Sporthalle 51643 Gummersbach
009 28.04.2019 16:00:00 DM mB Achtelfinale TSV Burgdorf VfL Gummersbach 1220403205 Burgdorf GPS Schulzentrum 31303 Burgdorf (OT Südstadt)
001 01.05.2019 12:15:00 Oberberg-Online-P. - Finale VfL Gummersbach HC Gelpe/Strombach 1320104106 Eugen-Haas-Sporthalle 51643 Gummersbach
001 03.05.2019 19:30:00 Mai 2019 TSV Vellmar VfL Gummersbach 1410101155 Großsporthalle Vellmar 34246 Vellmar
001 04.05.2019 10:00:00 mC Quali 2019/2020 HC Gelpe/Strombach mC VfL Gummersbach mC2 1320104105 SpH Nümbrecht 2 51588 Nümbrecht
004 04.05.2019 11:15:00 mC Quali 2019/2020 VfL Gummersbach mC2 SSV Nümbrecht Handball mC 1320104104 GWN-Arena 51588 Nümbrecht
001 04.05.2019 12:30:00 wC Quali 2019/2020 HC Gelpe/Strombach wC VfL Gummersbach wC 1320104119 Gerhard-Kienbaum-Halle 51643 Gummersbach
007 04.05.2019 13:45:00 mC Quali 2019/2020 VfL Gummersbach mC2 CVJM Oberwiehl mC 1320104105 SpH Nümbrecht 2 51588 Nümbrecht
003 04.05.2019 14:40:00 wC Quali 2019/2020 VfL Gummersbach wC TV Wahlscheid wC 1320104119 Gerhard-Kienbaum-Halle 51643 Gummersbach
010 04.05.2019 15:50:00 mC Quali 2019/2020 TuS Derschlag mC VfL Gummersbach mC2 1320104105 SpH Nümbrecht 2 51588 Nümbrecht
006 04.05.2019 17:30:00 wC Quali 2019/2020 VfL Gummersbach wC JSG Nümbrecht/Oberwiehl wC 1320104119 Gerhard-Kienbaum-Halle 51643 Gummersbach
234 04.05.2019 19:00:00 3. Liga Männer West HSG Krefeld VfL Gummersbach II 1330106010 Glockenspitz 47809 Krefeld
002 05.05.2019 12:30:00 DM mB Viertelfinale VfL Gummersbach mJSG Melsungen/Körle/Guxhagen 1320104130 Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1) 51643 Gummersbach
001 18.05.2019 12:00:00 mD Vorrunde Gr.1 VfLGummersbach mD CVJM Oberwiehl mD 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
004 18.05.2019 13:40:00 mD Vorrunde Gr.1 HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach mD VfLGummersbach mD 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
005 18.05.2019 14:20:00 mD Vorrunde Gr.1 VfLGummersbach mD CVJM Waldbröl mD 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
001 19.05.2019 10:30:00 mE Vorrunde Gr.1 VfL Gummersbach mE CVJM Oberwiehl mE 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
004 19.05.2019 12:10:00 mE Vorrunde Gr.1 HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach mE VfL Gummersbach mE 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
005 19.05.2019 12:50:00 mE Vorrunde Gr.1 VfL Gummersbach mE CVJM Waldbröl mE 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
006 19.05.2019 16:00:00 DM mB Viertelfinale mJSG Melsungen/Körle/Guxhagen VfL Gummersbach 1410201127 Stadtsporthalle 34212 Melsungen
006 24.05.2019 00:00:00 Turnier B, wC JSG Nümbrecht/Oberwiehl wC VfL Gummersbach wC 0 unbekannt
002 24.05.2019 00:00:00 Turnier B, mC VfL Gummersbach mC2 CVJM Oberwiehl mC 0 unbekannt
009 24.05.2019 00:00:00 Turnier B, mC VfL Gummersbach mC2 TuS Derschlag mC 0 unbekannt
020 26.05.2019 00:00:00 Turnier C, wC JSG Nümbrecht/Oberwiehl wC VfL Gummersbach wC 0 unbekannt
002 26.05.2019 10:30:00 mE Kreispokal VfL Gummersbach mE TV Bergneustadt mE 1320104112 SpH Auf dem Bursten 51702 Bergneustadt
001 26.05.2019 10:30:00 wD Vorrunde Gr.1 VfL Gummersbach wD CVJM Waldbröl wD 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
003 26.05.2019 11:10:00 mE Kreispokal SSV Nümbrecht Handball mE VfL Gummersbach mE 1320104112 SpH Auf dem Bursten 51702 Bergneustadt
013 26.05.2019 11:20:00 Turnier B, mC TV Palmersheim mC VfL Gummersbach mC2 1320102140 Peter-Weber-Halle Kuchenheim 53881 Euskirchen
005 26.05.2019 12:20:00 mE Kreispokal CVJM Waldbröl mE VfL Gummersbach mE 1320104112 SpH Auf dem Bursten 51702 Bergneustadt
003 26.05.2019 12:30:00 wD Vorrunde Gr.1 HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach wD VfL Gummersbach wD 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
012 26.05.2019 13:00:00 Turnier B, mC VfL Gummersbach mC2 Poppelsdorfer HV mC 1320102140 Peter-Weber-Halle Kuchenheim 53881 Euskirchen
001 26.05.2019 13:45:00 wD Kreispokal 26.05.19 VfL Gummersbach wD SV Frielingsdorf wD 1320104114 SpH Ges.Schule Marienheide 51709 Marienheide
002 26.05.2019 14:10:00 mD Kreispokal VfLGummersbach mD TV Bergneustadt mD 1320104112 SpH Auf dem Bursten 51702 Bergneustadt
003 26.05.2019 14:50:00 mD Kreispokal SSV Nümbrecht Handball mD VfLGummersbach mD 1320104112 SpH Auf dem Bursten 51702 Bergneustadt
005 26.05.2019 16:00:00 mD Kreispokal CVJM Waldbröl mD VfLGummersbach mD 1320104112 SpH Auf dem Bursten 51702 Bergneustadt
005 26.05.2019 16:20:00 Turnier B, mC HSG Siebengebirge mC VfL Gummersbach mC2 1320102140 Peter-Weber-Halle Kuchenheim 53881 Euskirchen
002 29.05.2019 00:00:00 Turnier D, mC VfL Gummersbach mC2 CVJM Oberwiehl mC 1320104120 SpH Dietrich Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 51674 Wiehl
020 29.05.2019 00:00:00 Turnier D, mC VfL Gummersbach mC2 TuS Derschlag mC 1320104120 SpH Dietrich Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 51674 Wiehl
016 29.05.2019 00:00:00 Turnier C, wC HSG Refrath/Hand wC VfL Gummersbach wC 0 unbekannt
011 29.05.2019 00:00:00 Turnier D, mC VfL Gummersbach mC2 Poppelsdorfer HV mC 1320104120 SpH Dietrich Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 51674 Wiehl
001 30.05.2019 00:00:00 Turnier B, wC HSG Siebengebirge wC VfL Gummersbach wC 1320102110 Sporthalle Ringstr. 53225 Bonn
006 30.05.2019 11:50:00 Turnier D, mC Eschweiler SG mC VfL Gummersbach mC2 1320104120 SpH Dietrich Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 51674 Wiehl
025 30.05.2019 15:10:00 Turnier D, mC BTB Aachen mC VfL Gummersbach mC2 1320104120 SpH Dietrich Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 51674 Wiehl
007 01.06.2019 00:00:00 Turnier C, wC HC Gelpe/Strombach wC VfL Gummersbach wC 1320104119 Gerhard-Kienbaum-Halle 51643 Gummersbach
015 01.06.2019 12:30:00 Turnier D, mC TSV Bayer Dormagen mC2 VfL Gummersbach mC2 1320104120 SpH Dietrich Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 51674 Wiehl
012 01.06.2019 13:00:00 Turnier C, wC VfL Gummersbach wC BTB Aachen wC 1320104119 Gerhard-Kienbaum-Halle 51643 Gummersbach
026 01.06.2019 15:30:00 Turnier C, wC TSV Bonn rrh. wC VfL Gummersbach wC 1320104119 Gerhard-Kienbaum-Halle 51643 Gummersbach
024 01.06.2019 15:50:00 Turnier D, mC VfL Gummersbach mC2 TV Roetgen mC 1320104120 SpH Dietrich Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium 51674 Wiehl
003 02.06.2019 13:10:00 Turnier C, wC VfL Gummersbach wC TuS Königsdorf wC1 1320103114 Gerhard-Berger-Halle 50226 Frechen
021 02.06.2019 14:50:00 Turnier C, wC VfL Gummersbach wC HSG Merkstein wC 1320103114 Gerhard-Berger-Halle 50226 Frechen