# Datum Liga Heim Gast Spielort
004 08.09.2018 13:30:00 1035 wD 1. Kreisklasse TSV Bigge-Olsberg HSG Lüdenscheid 1310210003 Ballspielhalle Olsberg / Hallenbad 59939 Bigge-Olsberg
001 08.09.2018 14:30:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 HSG Lüdenscheid HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
006 08.09.2018 17:30:00 6119 Männer Bezirksliga Südwestfalen TuS Ferndorf III HSG Lüdenscheid II 1310212032 Sporthalle Kreuztal 57223 Kreuztal
001 08.09.2018 18:00:00 Männer Landesliga 4 VfL Eintr. Hagen III HSG Lüdenscheid 1310211009 SpH Hagen-Mittelstadt 58095 Hagen
005 09.09.2018 15:00:00 1250 E-Jugend gemischt Kreisliga HSG Lüdenscheid HSG Lennestadt-Würdinghausen 1 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
007 15.09.2018 14:00:00 1201 Kreisliga B HSG Lüdenscheid 3 SGSH Dragons 4 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
013 15.09.2018 16:00:00 6119 Männer Bezirksliga Südwestfalen HSG Lüdenscheid II TV Wickede 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
008 15.09.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 HTV Hemer HSG Lüdenscheid 1310210004 Multifunktionshalle "Grohe Forum" 58675 Hemer
012 15.09.2018 17:30:00 1230 A-Jugend Kreisliga Kreisübergreifender Sp.be HSG Lennestadt-Würdinghausen HSG Lüdenscheid 1310212048 Sporthalle Hauptschule 57399 Kirchhundem
009 15.09.2018 18:00:00 Männer Landesliga 4 HSG Lüdenscheid TS Evingsen 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
008 16.09.2018 11:30:00 1035 wD 1. Kreisklasse HSG Lüdenscheid HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 2 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
004 16.09.2018 14:15:00 KLF 1210 Lenne-Sieg HSG Lüdenscheid 2 RSVE Siegen Handball 2 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
021 22.09.2018 15:30:00 6119 Männer Bezirksliga Südwestfalen VfL Eintracht Hagen IV HSG Lüdenscheid II 1310211009 SpH Hagen-Mittelstadt 58095 Hagen
014 22.09.2018 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 RSVE Siegen Handball HSG Lüdenscheid 1310212033 Rundturnhalle Hubenfeld 57080 Siegen-Niederschelden
010 22.09.2018 18:00:00 1201 Kreisliga B TVE Netphen 2 HSG Lüdenscheid 3 1310212054 SpH Gymnasium Netphen 57250 Netphen
012 23.09.2018 12:00:00 1035 wD 1. Kreisklasse HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 1 HSG Lüdenscheid 1310210027 SpH Friedr.-Bährens-Gymn. 58239 Schwerte
015 23.09.2018 12:45:00 1230 A-Jugend Kreisliga Kreisübergreifender Sp.be JSG Gevelsberg-Voerde HSG Lüdenscheid 1310211014 SpH Gevelsberg-West 58285 Gevelsberg
021 23.09.2018 18:00:00 Männer Landesliga 4 RE Schwelm HSG Lüdenscheid 1310211028 SpH Dreifachhalle Schwelm 58332 Schwelm
018 29.09.2018 13:45:00 1201 Kreisliga B HSG Lüdenscheid 3 TuS Drolshagen 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
019 29.09.2018 15:30:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 HSG Lüdenscheid ASC 09 Dortmund II 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
022 29.09.2018 17:30:00 Männer Landesliga 4 HSG Lüdenscheid SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe II 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
028 29.09.2018 19:30:00 6119 Männer Bezirksliga Südwestfalen HSG Lüdenscheid II SG Attendorn -Ennest 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
020 30.09.2018 10:30:00 1250 E-Jugend gemischt Kreisliga HSG Lüdenscheid VTV Freier Grund 2016 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
016 30.09.2018 11:45:00 1035 wD 1. Kreisklasse HSG Lüdenscheid DJK SG Bösperde 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
011 30.09.2018 14:00:00 1240 D-Jugend gemischt Kreisliga SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors 2 HSG Lüdenscheid 1310212013 Sporthalle Löh 58579 Schalksmühle
024 30.09.2018 15:00:00 1230 A-Jugend Kreisliga Kreisübergreifender Sp.be HSG Lüdenscheid TuS Volmetal 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
014 30.09.2018 17:00:00 KLF 1210 Lenne-Sieg HSG Lüdenscheid 2 HSG Lennestadt-Würdinghausen 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
033 03.10.2018 19:30:00 6119 Männer Bezirksliga Südwestfalen TV Arnsberg HSG Lüdenscheid II 1310210001 Rundturnhalle 59821 Arnsberg
030 06.10.2018 15:00:00 1230 A-Jugend Kreisliga Kreisübergreifender Sp.be SG Kierspe-Meinerzhagen HSG Lüdenscheid 1310212003 Sportzentrum Felderhof 58566 Kierspe
028 06.10.2018 15:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 TVE Netphen II HSG Lüdenscheid 1310212054 SpH Gymnasium Netphen 57250 Netphen
025 06.10.2018 15:00:00 1250 E-Jugend gemischt Kreisliga TuS Ferndorf HSG Lüdenscheid 1310212032 Sporthalle Kreuztal 57223 Kreuztal
042 06.10.2018 16:00:00 6119 Männer Bezirksliga Südwestfalen HSG Lüdenscheid II HSG Herdecke/Ende 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
020 06.10.2018 18:00:00 1201 Kreisliga B TSG Siegen 2 HSG Lüdenscheid 3 1310212044 SpH Oberes Schloss 57072 Siegen
017 06.10.2018 18:00:00 KLF 1210 Lenne-Sieg HSG Lüdenscheid 2 TSG Siegen 1 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
029 06.10.2018 18:30:00 Männer Landesliga 4 TV Olpe HSG Lüdenscheid 1310212040 Kreissporthalle Olpe 57462 Olpe
020 07.10.2018 11:00:00 1035 wD 1. Kreisklasse SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 2 HSG Lüdenscheid 1310210016 SpH Walramstr. 58706 Menden
002 13.10.2018 18:00:00 1201 Kreisliga B HSG Wittgenstein HSG Lüdenscheid 3 1310212035 Dreifachsporthalle 57339 Erndtebrück
020 27.10.2018 15:00:00 KLF 1210 Lenne-Sieg TSG Siegen 2 HSG Lüdenscheid 2 1310212044 SpH Oberes Schloss 57072 Siegen
037 27.10.2018 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 4 HSG Lüdenscheid HVE Villigst-Ergste 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
171 27.10.2018 19:00:00 6119 Männer Bezirksliga Südwestfalen HSG Lüdenscheid II HV Sundern 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
031 03.11.2018 15:45:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 HSG Lüdenscheid DJK Westfalia Hörde 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
043 03.11.2018 17:30:00 Männer Landesliga 4 HSG Lüdenscheid HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
060 03.11.2018 19:30:00 6119 Männer Bezirksliga Südwestfalen HSG Lüdenscheid II HSG Gevelsberg/Silschede II 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
026 04.11.2018 10:30:00 1250 E-Jugend gemischt Kreisliga HSG Lüdenscheid SG Kierspe-Meinerzhagen 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
024 04.11.2018 11:45:00 1035 wD 1. Kreisklasse HSG Lüdenscheid TV Westfalia Halingen 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
035 04.11.2018 13:15:00 1230 A-Jugend Kreisliga Kreisübergreifender Sp.be HSG Lüdenscheid VTV Freier Grund 2016 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
017 04.11.2018 14:30:00 1240 D-Jugend gemischt Kreisliga JSG Eiserfeld-Siegen (a.K.) HSG Lüdenscheid 1310212033 Rundturnhalle Hubenfeld 57080 Siegen-Niederschelden
028 10.11.2018 16:15:00 1035 wD 1. Kreisklasse HTV Hemer 2 HSG Lüdenscheid 1310210007 Sporthalle Parkstraße 58675 Hemer
037 10.11.2018 17:30:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 TuS Drolshagen HSG Lüdenscheid 1310212019 Sporthalle Wünne 57489 Drolshagen
069 10.11.2018 19:30:00 6119 Männer Bezirksliga Südwestfalen SG Ruhrtal HSG Lüdenscheid II 1310210025 Ruhrtalhalle 59823 Arnsberg-Oeventrop
037 11.11.2018 14:00:00 1230 A-Jugend Kreisliga Kreisübergreifender Sp.be HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel HSG Lüdenscheid 1310211018 SpH Wetter-Wengern 58300 Wetter
034 11.11.2018 15:00:00 1201 Kreisliga B TuS Linscheid Heedfeld 2 HSG Lüdenscheid 3 1310212013 Sporthalle Löh 58579 Schalksmühle
056 11.11.2018 17:30:00 Männer Landesliga 4 TG Voerde HSG Lüdenscheid 1310211016 SpH Ennepetal-Reichenbach 58256 Ennepetal
043 17.11.2018 16:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 HSG Lüdenscheid HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
057 17.11.2018 18:00:00 Männer Landesliga 4 HSG Lüdenscheid Letmather TV 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
032 18.11.2018 13:00:00 1035 wD 1. Kreisklasse HSG Lüdenscheid TSV Bigge-Olsberg 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
013 18.11.2018 16:30:00 1250 E-Jugend gemischt Kreisliga Vielseitigkeitstest HSG Lüdenscheid 1310212019 Sporthalle Wünne 57489 Drolshagen
086 24.11.2018 17:00:00 6119 Männer Bezirksliga Südwestfalen HSG Lüdenscheid II HSG ECD Hagen 1310212006 Sporthalle Wehberg 58511 Lüdenscheid
038 01.12.2018 15:00:00 1201 Kreisliga B HSG Lüdenscheid 3 HSG Siegtal 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
036 01.12.2018 15:00:00 KLF 1210 Lenne-Sieg HTV Littfeld Eichen HSG Lüdenscheid 2 1310212049 Sporthalle Littfeld 57223 Kreuztal
051 01.12.2018 16:00:00 1230 A-Jugend Kreisliga Kreisübergreifender Sp.be JSG Littfe-Heestal HSG Lüdenscheid 1310212055 SpH Kreuztal 2 57223 Kreuztal
094 01.12.2018 18:15:00 6119 Männer Bezirksliga Südwestfalen TV Lössel HSG Lüdenscheid II 1310210014 Albert-Schweitzer-SpH 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
069 01.12.2018 19:30:00 Männer Landesliga 4 DJK SG Bösperde HSG Lüdenscheid 1310210040 Sporthalle Bösperde 58708 Menden-Bösperde
027 02.12.2018 11:00:00 1240 D-Jugend gemischt Kreisliga TuS Ferndorf HSG Lüdenscheid 1310212032 Sporthalle Kreuztal 57223 Kreuztal
036 02.12.2018 13:00:00 1035 wD 1. Kreisklasse HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 2 HSG Lüdenscheid 1310210027 SpH Friedr.-Bährens-Gymn. 58239 Schwerte
054 02.12.2018 13:30:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 HSV Herbede HSG Lüdenscheid 1310208866 Horst-Schwartz-Sporthalle 58456 Witten-Herbede
038 02.12.2018 15:30:00 1250 E-Jugend gemischt Kreisliga HSG Lüdenscheid SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
016 04.12.2018 18:20:00 1240 D-Jugend gemischt Kreisliga HSG Lüdenscheid SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors 1 1310212006 Sporthalle Wehberg 58511 Lüdenscheid
048 08.12.2018 13:45:00 1201 Kreisliga B HSG Lüdenscheid 3 HTV Littfeld Eichen 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
055 08.12.2018 15:30:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 HSG Lüdenscheid DJK SG Bösperde 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
071 08.12.2018 17:30:00 Männer Landesliga 4 HSG Lüdenscheid TuS Volmetal II 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
102 08.12.2018 19:30:00 6119 Männer Bezirksliga Südwestfalen HSG Lüdenscheid II TV Neheim 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
040 09.12.2018 10:30:00 1035 wD 1. Kreisklasse HSG Lüdenscheid HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 1 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
023 09.12.2018 12:00:00 KLF 1210 Lenne-Sieg HSG Lüdenscheid 2 Sport Union Altena 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
022 11.12.2018 18:20:00 1240 D-Jugend gemischt Kreisliga HSG Lüdenscheid TuS Grünenbaum 1895 (a.K.) 1310212006 Sporthalle Wehberg 58511 Lüdenscheid
042 15.12.2018 17:30:00 KLF 1210 Lenne-Sieg Erndtebrücker HC HSG Lüdenscheid 2 1310212035 Dreifachsporthalle 57339 Erndtebrück
110 15.12.2018 17:30:00 6119 Männer Bezirksliga Südwestfalen HSG Hohenlimburg II HSG Lüdenscheid II 1310210008 Rundturnhalle 58119 Hagen-Hohenlimburg
081 15.12.2018 19:15:00 Männer Landesliga 4 HSG Hohenlimburg HSG Lüdenscheid 1310210008 Rundturnhalle 58119 Hagen-Hohenlimburg
044 16.12.2018 12:15:00 1250 E-Jugend gemischt Kreisliga TuS Grünenbaum 1895 1 HSG Lüdenscheid 1310212002 Sporthalle HS Halver 58553 Halver
044 16.12.2018 13:45:00 1035 wD 1. Kreisklasse DJK SG Bösperde HSG Lüdenscheid 1310210040 Sporthalle Bösperde 58708 Menden-Bösperde
065 16.12.2018 15:00:00 1230 A-Jugend Kreisliga Kreisübergreifender Sp.be SG Ruhrtal HSG Lüdenscheid 1310210025 Ruhrtalhalle 59823 Arnsberg-Oeventrop
065 16.12.2018 16:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 TV Wickede HSG Lüdenscheid 1310210035 Gerken-Sporthalle 58739 Wickede-Ruhr
048 13.01.2019 11:30:00 1035 wD 1. Kreisklasse HSG Lüdenscheid SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 2 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
118 13.01.2019 15:00:00 6119 Männer Bezirksliga Südwestfalen HSG Lüdenscheid II VfS 59 Warstein 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
086 13.01.2019 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 4 HSG Lüdenscheid TuS Wellinghofen 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
057 26.01.2019 14:30:00 1201 Kreisliga B HSG Lüdenscheid 3 HSG Wittgenstein 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
126 26.01.2019 16:30:00 6119 Männer Bezirksliga Südwestfalen HSG Lüdenscheid II TuS Ferndorf III 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
069 26.01.2019 17:15:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 HSG Gevelsberg Silschede HSG Lüdenscheid 1310211014 SpH Gevelsberg-West 58285 Gevelsberg
093 26.01.2019 18:30:00 Männer Landesliga 4 HSG Lüdenscheid VfL Eintr. Hagen III 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
036 27.01.2019 11:00:00 1240 D-Jugend gemischt Kreisliga HSG Lüdenscheid SG Attendorn/Ennest 1 (a.K.) 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
078 27.01.2019 12:30:00 1230 A-Jugend Kreisliga Kreisübergreifender Sp.be HSG Lüdenscheid HSG Lennestadt-Würdinghausen 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
052 27.01.2019 14:00:00 1035 wD 1. Kreisklasse TV Westfalia Halingen HSG Lüdenscheid 1310210006 Mehrzweckhalle Menden-Halingen 58708 Menden-Halingen
061 02.02.2019 13:00:00 1201 Kreisliga B SGSH Dragons 4 HSG Lüdenscheid 3 1310212013 Sporthalle Löh 58579 Schalksmühle
081 02.02.2019 15:00:00 1230 A-Jugend Kreisliga Kreisübergreifender Sp.be HSG Lüdenscheid JSG Gevelsberg-Voerde 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
049 02.02.2019 15:00:00 KLF 1210 Lenne-Sieg RSVE Siegen Handball 2 HSG Lüdenscheid 2 1310212033 Rundturnhalle Hubenfeld 57080 Siegen-Niederschelden
075 02.02.2019 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 HSG Lüdenscheid HTV Hemer 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
101 02.02.2019 18:30:00 Männer Landesliga 4 TS Evingsen HSG Lüdenscheid 1310212001 Sauerlandhalle 58762 Altena
133 02.02.2019 18:45:00 6119 Männer Bezirksliga Südwestfalen TV Wickede HSG Lüdenscheid II 1310210035 Gerken-Sporthalle 58739 Wickede-Ruhr
039 03.02.2019 10:30:00 1240 D-Jugend gemischt Kreisliga HSG Lüdenscheid SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors 2 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
056 03.02.2019 11:45:00 1035 wD 1. Kreisklasse HSG Lüdenscheid HTV Hemer 2 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
064 09.02.2019 14:00:00 1201 Kreisliga B HSG Lüdenscheid 3 TVE Netphen 2 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
060 09.02.2019 15:00:00 1035 wD 1. Kreisklasse TSV Bigge-Olsberg HSG Lüdenscheid 1310210003 Ballspielhalle Olsberg / Hallenbad 59939 Bigge-Olsberg
141 09.02.2019 16:00:00 6119 Männer Bezirksliga Südwestfalen HSG Lüdenscheid II VfL Eintracht Hagen IV 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
107 09.02.2019 18:00:00 Männer Landesliga 4 HSG Lüdenscheid RE Schwelm 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
084 10.02.2019 15:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 HSG Lüdenscheid RSVE Siegen Handball 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
090 10.02.2019 16:00:00 1230 A-Jugend Kreisliga Kreisübergreifender Sp.be TuS Volmetal HSG Lüdenscheid 1310211025 SpH Hagen-Volmetal 58091 Hagen-Dahl
044 10.02.2019 17:00:00 1240 D-Jugend gemischt Kreisliga SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors 1 HSG Lüdenscheid 1310212013 Sporthalle Löh 58579 Schalksmühle
059 16.02.2019 18:00:00 KLF 1210 Lenne-Sieg HSG Lennestadt-Würdinghausen HSG Lüdenscheid 2 1310212048 Sporthalle Hauptschule 57399 Kirchhundem
064 17.02.2019 10:30:00 1035 wD 1. Kreisklasse HSG Lüdenscheid HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 2 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
045 17.02.2019 11:45:00 1240 D-Jugend gemischt Kreisliga HSG Lüdenscheid JSG Eiserfeld-Siegen (a.K.) 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
088 17.02.2019 13:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 ASC 09 Dortmund II HSG Lüdenscheid 1310209909 Sph. Hacheney 44265 Dortmund
065 17.02.2019 13:15:00 1250 E-Jugend gemischt Kreisliga VTV Freier Grund 2016 HSG Lüdenscheid 1310212039 SpH am Rassberg 57290 Neunkirchen
118 17.02.2019 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 4 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe II HSG Lüdenscheid 1310210042 Kreissporthalle Berufsschule 58706 Menden
148 17.02.2019 17:30:00 6119 Männer Bezirksliga Südwestfalen SG Attendorn -Ennest HSG Lüdenscheid II 1310212025 Rundturnhalle Attendorn 57439 Attendorn
073 23.02.2019 13:45:00 1201 Kreisliga B HSG Lüdenscheid 3 TSG Siegen 2 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
153 23.02.2019 15:30:00 6119 Männer Bezirksliga Südwestfalen HSG Lüdenscheid II TV Arnsberg 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
121 23.02.2019 17:30:00 Männer Landesliga 4 HSG Lüdenscheid TV Olpe 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
095 23.02.2019 19:30:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 HSG Lüdenscheid TVE Netphen II 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
070 24.02.2019 11:00:00 1250 E-Jugend gemischt Kreisliga HSG Lüdenscheid TuS Ferndorf 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
068 24.02.2019 11:45:00 1035 wD 1. Kreisklasse HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 1 HSG Lüdenscheid 1310210028 Sporthalle Gänsewinkel 58239 Schwerte
062 24.02.2019 16:00:00 KLF 1210 Lenne-Sieg TSG Siegen 1 HSG Lüdenscheid 2 1310212102 Bertha-von-Suttner-Gesamtschule 57072 Siegen
101 24.02.2019 16:00:00 1230 A-Jugend Kreisliga Kreisübergreifender Sp.be VTV Freier Grund 2016 HSG Lüdenscheid 1310212039 SpH am Rassberg 57290 Neunkirchen
045 03.03.2019 15:00:00 KLF 1210 Lenne-Sieg HSG Lüdenscheid 2 TVE Netphen 3 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
162 03.03.2019 17:00:00 6119 Männer Bezirksliga Südwestfalen HSG Herdecke/Ende HSG Lüdenscheid II 1310211011 SpH Herdecke-Bleichstein 58313 Herdecke
078 09.03.2019 17:00:00 1201 Kreisliga B SG Kierspe-Meinerzhagen HSG Lüdenscheid 3 1310212003 Sportzentrum Felderhof 58566 Kierspe
051 09.03.2019 19:45:00 6119 Männer Bezirksliga Südwestfalen HV Sundern HSG Lüdenscheid II 1310210031 Sporthalle Schulzentrum 59846 Sundern
130 09.03.2019 20:00:00 Männer Landesliga 4 HVE Villigst-Ergste HSG Lüdenscheid 1310210028 Sporthalle Gänsewinkel 58239 Schwerte
072 10.03.2019 11:00:00 1035 wD 1. Kreisklasse HSG Lüdenscheid DJK SG Bösperde 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
103 10.03.2019 12:30:00 1230 A-Jugend Kreisliga Kreisübergreifender Sp.be HSG Lüdenscheid HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
058 10.03.2019 14:00:00 1250 E-Jugend gemischt Kreisliga HSG Lüdenscheid Vielseitigkeitstest 1310212039 SpH am Rassberg 57290 Neunkirchen
101 10.03.2019 14:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 DJK Westfalia Hörde HSG Lüdenscheid 1310209927 Sph. Gartenstadt 44141 Dortmund
065 10.03.2019 14:15:00 KLF 1210 Lenne-Sieg HSG Lüdenscheid 2 TSG Siegen 2 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
050 10.03.2019 15:45:00 1240 D-Jugend gemischt Kreisliga TuS Grünenbaum 1895 (a.K.) HSG Lüdenscheid 1310212002 Sporthalle HS Halver 58553 Halver
071 16.03.2019 16:00:00 1250 E-Jugend gemischt Kreisliga SG Kierspe-Meinerzhagen HSG Lüdenscheid 1310212009 SpH Schulz. Rothenstein 58540 Meinerzhagen
180 16.03.2019 19:15:00 6119 Männer Bezirksliga Südwestfalen HSG Gevelsberg/Silschede II HSG Lüdenscheid II 1310211014 SpH Gevelsberg-West 58285 Gevelsberg
138 16.03.2019 19:30:00 Männer Landesliga 4 HSG Schwerte/Westhofen HSG Lüdenscheid 1310210027 SpH Friedr.-Bährens-Gymn. 58239 Schwerte
055 17.03.2019 10:30:00 1240 D-Jugend gemischt Kreisliga HSG Lüdenscheid TuS Ferndorf 1310212006 Sporthalle Wehberg 58511 Lüdenscheid
068 17.03.2019 13:00:00 KLF 1210 Lenne-Sieg Sport Union Altena HSG Lüdenscheid 2 1310212001 Sauerlandhalle 58762 Altena
076 17.03.2019 13:00:00 1035 wD 1. Kreisklasse SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 2 HSG Lüdenscheid 1310210042 Kreissporthalle Berufsschule 58706 Menden
106 17.03.2019 15:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 HSG Lüdenscheid TuS Drolshagen 1310212006 Sporthalle Wehberg 58511 Lüdenscheid
001 22.03.2019 18:00:00 1270 D-Jugend weibl. Kreismeisterschaft HSG Lüdenscheid SG Attendorn/Ennest 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
087 23.03.2019 14:00:00 1201 Kreisliga B HSG Lüdenscheid 3 TuS Linscheid Heedfeld 2 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
008 23.03.2019 15:30:00 1240 D-Jugend gemischt Kreisliga SG Attendorn/Ennest 1 (a.K.) HSG Lüdenscheid 1310212025 Rundturnhalle Attendorn 57439 Attendorn
189 23.03.2019 16:00:00 6119 Männer Bezirksliga Südwestfalen HSG Lüdenscheid II SG Ruhrtal 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
142 23.03.2019 18:00:00 Männer Landesliga 4 HSG Lüdenscheid TG Voerde 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
080 24.03.2019 10:15:00 1035 wD 1. Kreisklasse HSG Lüdenscheid TV Westfalia Halingen 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
117 24.03.2019 12:15:00 1230 A-Jugend Kreisliga Kreisübergreifender Sp.be HSG Lüdenscheid JSG Littfe-Heestal 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
084 30.03.2019 13:00:00 1035 wD 1. Kreisklasse HTV Hemer 2 HSG Lüdenscheid 1310210004 Multifunktionshalle "Grohe Forum" 58675 Hemer
091 30.03.2019 17:00:00 1201 Kreisliga B HSG Siegtal HSG Lüdenscheid 3 1310212034 SpH Richerfeld 57080 Siegen
111 30.03.2019 18:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel HSG Lüdenscheid 1310211017 SpH Wetter-Oberwengern 58300 Wetter
151 30.03.2019 19:15:00 Männer Landesliga 4 Letmather TV HSG Lüdenscheid 1310210015 Humpfert-Sporthalle 58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
083 31.03.2019 13:00:00 1250 E-Jugend gemischt Kreisliga SG Schalksmühle-Halver juniors HSG Lüdenscheid 1310212013 Sporthalle Löh 58579 Schalksmühle
096 31.03.2019 15:00:00 1230 A-Jugend Kreisliga Kreisübergreifender Sp.be HSG Lüdenscheid SG Kierspe-Meinerzhagen 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
050 02.04.2019 17:30:00 1250 E-Jugend gemischt Kreisliga HSG Lennestadt-Würdinghausen 1 HSG Lüdenscheid 1310212037 Sporthalle Meggen 57368 Lennestadt
131 06.04.2019 00:00:00 1230 A-Jugend Kreisliga Kreisübergreifender Sp.be SG Ruhrtal HSG Lüdenscheid 1310210025 Ruhrtalhalle 59823 Arnsberg-Oeventrop
079 06.04.2019 14:00:00 KLF 1210 Lenne-Sieg HSG Lüdenscheid 2 HTV Littfeld Eichen 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
155 06.04.2019 17:45:00 Männer Landesliga 4 HSG Lüdenscheid DJK SG Bösperde 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
118 06.04.2019 19:30:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 HSG Lüdenscheid HSV Herbede 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
206 06.04.2019 20:00:00 6119 Männer Bezirksliga Südwestfalen HSG ECD Hagen HSG Lüdenscheid II 1310211027 SpH Hagen-Emst 58093 Hagen
089 07.04.2019 10:30:00 1250 E-Jugend gemischt Kreisliga HSG Lüdenscheid TuS Grünenbaum 1895 1 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
162 27.04.2019 17:00:00 Männer Landesliga 4 TuS Volmetal II HSG Lüdenscheid 1310211025 SpH Hagen-Volmetal 58091 Hagen-Dahl
100 27.04.2019 19:00:00 1201 Kreisliga B HTV Littfeld Eichen HSG Lüdenscheid 3 1310212049 Sporthalle Littfeld 57223 Kreuztal
214 28.04.2019 15:30:00 6119 Männer Bezirksliga Südwestfalen HSG Lüdenscheid II TV Lössel 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
001 04.05.2019 13:00:00 1068 wC Qualiturnier 1A RE Schwelm HSG Lüdenscheid 1310210007 Sporthalle Parkstraße 58675 Hemer
170 04.05.2019 14:00:00 Männer Landesliga 4 HSG Lüdenscheid HSG Hohenlimburg 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
003 04.05.2019 14:30:00 1068 wC Qualiturnier 1A HSG Lüdenscheid HTV Hemer 1 1310210007 Sporthalle Parkstraße 58675 Hemer
085 04.05.2019 16:00:00 KLF 1210 Lenne-Sieg HSG Lüdenscheid 2 Erndtebrücker HC 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
006 04.05.2019 16:45:00 1068 wC Qualiturnier 1A HSG Lüdenscheid HV Sundern 1 1310210007 Sporthalle Parkstraße 58675 Hemer
126 04.05.2019 17:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 DJK SG Bösperde HSG Lüdenscheid 1310210040 Sporthalle Bösperde 58708 Menden-Bösperde
105 04.05.2019 18:00:00 1201 Kreisliga B HSG Lüdenscheid 3 SG Attendorn/Ennest 2 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
222 04.05.2019 18:30:00 6119 Männer Bezirksliga Südwestfalen TV Neheim HSG Lüdenscheid II 1310210022 SpH Berliner Platz 59755 Arnsberg(Neh.-Hü.)
088 11.05.2019 14:00:00 KLF 1210 Lenne-Sieg TVE Netphen 3 HSG Lüdenscheid 2 1310212054 SpH Gymnasium Netphen 57250 Netphen
128 11.05.2019 16:00:00 Frauen Landesliga 4 HSG Lüdenscheid TV Wickede 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
230 11.05.2019 18:00:00 6119 Männer Bezirksliga Südwestfalen HSG Lüdenscheid II HSG Hohenlimburg II 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid
109 12.05.2019 15:00:00 1201 Kreisliga B TuS Drolshagen HSG Lüdenscheid 3 1310212019 Sporthalle Wünne 57489 Drolshagen
181 12.05.2019 17:59:00 Männer Landesliga 4 TuS Wellinghofen HSG Lüdenscheid 1310209918 Sph. Wellinghofen 44265 Dortmund
025 15.05.2019 19:45:00 1201 Kreisliga B HSG Lüdenscheid 3 SG Kierspe-Meinerzhagen 1310212017 Sporthalle Raithelplatz 58509 Lüdenscheid
238 18.05.2019 17:45:00 6119 Männer Bezirksliga Südwestfalen VfS 59 Warstein HSG Lüdenscheid II 1310210032 Dreifachsporthalle 59581 Warstein
003 19.05.2019 14:45:00 1071 wC Kreisquali Staffel 1 HSG Hohenlimburg HSG Lüdenscheid 1310210008 Rundturnhalle 58119 Hagen-Hohenlimburg
005 25.05.2019 15:30:00 1071 wC Kreisquali Staffel 1 HTV Hemer 2 HSG Lüdenscheid 1310210007 Sporthalle Parkstraße 58675 Hemer
053 27.05.2019 20:00:00 1201 Kreisliga B SG Attendorn/Ennest 2 HSG Lüdenscheid 3 1310212029 SpH am Ursulinenkloster 57439 Attendorn
002 04.06.2019 18:00:00 1071 wC Kreisquali Staffel 1 HSG Lüdenscheid HSG Schwerte/Westhofen 2 1310212006 Sporthalle Wehberg 58511 Lüdenscheid
001 23.06.2019 12:00:00 wC Entscheidungsspiel 1 HSG Lüdenscheid TV Neheim 1884 1 1310212004 SpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium 58511 Lüdenscheid