# Datum Liga Heim Gast Spielort
004 08.09.2018 18:00:00 0301 Kreisliga A - Männer TG Schildesche TVC Enger 1310103303 Gesamtschule Schildesche Bielefeld
004 09.09.2018 11:00:00 0302 Kreisliga B - Männer TG Schildesche 2 TVC Enger 2 1310103303 Gesamtschule Schildesche Bielefeld
009 15.09.2018 19:15:00 0301 Kreisliga A - Männer TuS Spenge 3 TG Schildesche 1310103337 Realschule Spenge 32139 Spenge
015 22.09.2018 18:00:00 0301 Kreisliga A - Männer TG Schildesche TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 1310103303 Gesamtschule Schildesche Bielefeld
016 23.09.2018 11:00:00 0302 Kreisliga B - Männer TG Schildesche 2 TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 5 1310103303 Gesamtschule Schildesche Bielefeld
019 29.09.2018 15:45:00 0301 Kreisliga A - Männer SG Bünde-Dünne 2 TG Schildesche 1310103336 Gymnasium am Markt 32257 Bünde
012 04.10.2018 20:10:00 0302 Kreisliga B - Männer HSG Bielefeld-Ost TG Schildesche 2 1310103323 Sporthalle Stieghorst Bielefeld
028 06.10.2018 19:45:00 0301 Kreisliga A - Männer TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 TG Schildesche 1310103320 Realschule Jöllenbeck 33739 Bielefeld
028 07.10.2018 12:00:00 0302 Kreisliga B - Männer CVJM Hiddenhausen TG Schildesche 2 1310103347 Sporthalle Olof-Palme-Gesamtschule (HLip) Hiddenhausen
034 03.11.2018 18:00:00 0301 Kreisliga A - Männer TG Schildesche TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 1310103322 Sporthalle Babenhausen Bielefeld
035 04.11.2018 11:00:00 0302 Kreisliga B - Männer TG Schildesche 2 TV Lenzinghausen 1310103304 Carl-Severing-Schule Bielefeld
039 10.11.2018 17:00:00 0301 Kreisliga A - Männer HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 TG Schildesche 1310103315 Gymnasium Brackwede Bielefeld
038 10.11.2018 18:00:00 0302 Kreisliga B - Männer CVJM Rödinghausen 3 TG Schildesche 2 1310103358 Gesamtschule Rödinghausen 32289 Rödinghausen
047 18.11.2018 13:30:00 0302 Kreisliga B - Männer TG Schildesche 2 TV Häver 1310103301 Alm-Halle Bielefeld
046 18.11.2018 15:00:00 0301 Kreisliga A - Männer TG Schildesche VfL Herford 1310103322 Sporthalle Babenhausen Bielefeld
049 01.12.2018 16:00:00 0302 Kreisliga B - Männer HSG TuS/EK Spradow 2 TG Schildesche 2 1310103344 Sporthalle Spradow 32257 Bünde
057 08.12.2018 18:00:00 0301 Kreisliga A - Männer TG Schildesche HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn 1310103303 Gesamtschule Schildesche Bielefeld
057 09.12.2018 11:00:00 0302 Kreisliga B - Männer TG Schildesche 2 HT SF Senne 2 1310103303 Gesamtschule Schildesche Bielefeld
063 15.12.2018 17:30:00 0302 Kreisliga B - Männer HSG Quelle/Ummeln TG Schildesche 2 1310103324 Sporthalle Quelle 33649 Bielefeld
065 15.12.2018 19:30:00 0301 Kreisliga A - Männer TG Herford 2 TG Schildesche 1310103327 Ernst-Barlach-Realschule 32049 Herford
050 13.01.2019 17:30:00 0301 Kreisliga A - Männer HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 TG Schildesche 1310103340 Gymnasium Löhne 32584 Löhne
023 20.01.2019 11:00:00 0302 Kreisliga B - Männer HSG Bielefeld-Ost 2 TG Schildesche 2 1310103323 Sporthalle Stieghorst Bielefeld
070 26.01.2019 17:30:00 0301 Kreisliga A - Männer TVC Enger TG Schildesche 1310103367 Schulzentrum Enger 32130 Enger
071 27.01.2019 11:00:00 0302 Kreisliga B - Männer TVC Enger 2 TG Schildesche 2 1310103367 Schulzentrum Enger 32130 Enger
076 02.02.2019 18:00:00 0301 Kreisliga A - Männer TG Schildesche TuS Spenge 3 1310103303 Gesamtschule Schildesche Bielefeld
075 03.02.2019 11:00:00 0302 Kreisliga B - Männer TG Schildesche 2 HSG Bielefeld-Ost 1310103303 Gesamtschule Schildesche Bielefeld
083 10.02.2019 11:00:00 0301 Kreisliga A - Männer TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4 TG Schildesche 1310103320 Realschule Jöllenbeck 33739 Bielefeld
083 10.02.2019 13:00:00 0302 Kreisliga B - Männer TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 5 TG Schildesche 2 1310103320 Realschule Jöllenbeck 33739 Bielefeld
088 16.02.2019 18:00:00 0301 Kreisliga A - Männer TG Schildesche SG Bünde-Dünne 2 1310103303 Gesamtschule Schildesche Bielefeld
088 17.02.2019 11:00:00 0302 Kreisliga B - Männer TG Schildesche 2 HSG Bielefeld-Ost 2 1310103303 Gesamtschule Schildesche Bielefeld
095 23.02.2019 18:00:00 0301 Kreisliga A - Männer TG Schildesche TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 1310103303 Gesamtschule Schildesche Bielefeld
092 24.02.2019 11:00:00 0302 Kreisliga B - Männer TG Schildesche 2 CVJM Hiddenhausen 1310103303 Gesamtschule Schildesche Bielefeld
100 09.03.2019 19:30:00 0302 Kreisliga B - Männer TV Lenzinghausen TG Schildesche 2 1310103348 Sporthalle Lenzinghausen Spenge Lenzinghausen
101 10.03.2019 10:00:00 0301 Kreisliga A - Männer TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4 TG Schildesche 1310103317 Gymnasium Heepen Bielefeld
106 16.03.2019 18:00:00 0301 Kreisliga A - Männer TG Schildesche HSG EGB Bielefeld 2 1310103303 Gesamtschule Schildesche Bielefeld
106 17.03.2019 11:00:00 0302 Kreisliga B - Männer TG Schildesche 2 CVJM Rödinghausen 3 1310103303 Gesamtschule Schildesche Bielefeld
111 30.03.2019 18:00:00 0302 Kreisliga B - Männer TV Häver TG Schildesche 2 1310103398 SpH Grundschule Quernheim 32278 Kirchlengern
112 30.03.2019 18:45:00 0301 Kreisliga A - Männer VfL Herford TG Schildesche 1310103328 Friedrichs-Gymnasium 32049 Herford
117 06.04.2019 18:00:00 0301 Kreisliga A - Männer TG Schildesche HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 2 1310103303 Gesamtschule Schildesche Bielefeld
116 07.04.2019 11:00:00 0302 Kreisliga B - Männer TG Schildesche 2 HSG TuS/EK Spradow 2 1310103303 Gesamtschule Schildesche Bielefeld
123 04.05.2019 17:00:00 0302 Kreisliga B - Männer HT SF Senne 2 TG Schildesche 2 1310103353 Realschule Senne I Bielefeld
126 05.05.2019 15:00:00 0301 Kreisliga A - Männer HSG Schröttingh.-Babenhsn TG Schildesche 1310103322 Sporthalle Babenhausen Bielefeld
130 11.05.2019 18:00:00 0301 Kreisliga A - Männer TG Schildesche TG Herford 2 1310103303 Gesamtschule Schildesche Bielefeld
128 12.05.2019 11:00:00 0302 Kreisliga B - Männer TG Schildesche 2 HSG Quelle/Ummeln 1310103303 Gesamtschule Schildesche Bielefeld