# Datum Liga Heim Gast Spielort
002 30.08.2018 01:00:00 P0200 -01./02.09.2018- 1. Runde Pokal Männer SG Handball Detmold 2 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 0 unbekannt
016 02.09.2018 18:00:00 P0200 -01./02.09.2018- 1. Runde Pokal Männer HSG Paderborn-Elsen 2 TSV Bösingfeld 1 1310102250 Pelizaeus-Gymnasium 33102 Paderborn
002 09.09.2018 16:00:00 0220 A-Jgd. Jungen Kreisliga SG Handball Detmold HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102221 Schulzentrum Mitte, hintere 32756 Detmold
003 09.09.2018 16:00:00 0202 1. Kreisklasse Männer HSG Paderborn-Elsen 2 TSV Oerlinghausen 2 1310102255 Halle Mersch 33104 Schloß Neuhaus
002 09.09.2018 16:00:00 0231 B-Jgd. Jungen Kreisklasse VfL Schlangen HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102260 Sporthalle Rennekamp 33189 Schlangen
005 09.09.2018 18:00:00 0210 Bezirksliga-Lippe Frauen TV Horn-Bad Meinberg 1 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102234 Sporthalle Waldstadion 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
003 09.09.2018 18:00:00 0200 Bezirksliga-Lippe Männer HSG Paderborn-Elsen HSG Augustdorf/Hövelhof 1310102255 Halle Mersch 33104 Schloß Neuhaus
004 16.09.2018 12:30:00 0251 D-Jgd. Jungen Kreisklasse HSG Paderborn-Elsen TSV Oerlinghausen 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
010 16.09.2018 15:15:00 0200 Bezirksliga-Lippe Männer TG Lage HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102224 Sporthalle Felix-Fechenbach-Berufskolleg 32756 Detmold
010 16.09.2018 16:00:00 0210 Bezirksliga-Lippe Frauen HSG Paderborn-Elsen TSV Oerlinghausen 2 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
010 16.09.2018 18:00:00 0220 A-Jgd. Jungen Kreisliga HSG Paderborn-Elsen TSV Bösingfeld 2 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
009 23.09.2018 11:15:00 0251 D-Jgd. Jungen Kreisklasse VfL Schlangen HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102260 Sporthalle Rennekamp 33189 Schlangen
001 23.09.2018 13:00:00 0281-1 Ausrichter HSG Altenbeken/Buke HSG Altenbeken/Buke (2) HSG Paderborn-Elsen (1) 1310102203 Schulsporthalle 33184 Altenbeken
006 23.09.2018 13:00:00 0281-1 Ausrichter HSG Altenbeken/Buke HSG Paderborn-Elsen (1) VfL Schlangen (2) 1310102203 Schulsporthalle 33184 Altenbeken
003 23.09.2018 13:00:00 0281-1 Ausrichter HSG Altenbeken/Buke HSG Paderborn-Elsen (1) TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. (3) 1310102203 Schulsporthalle 33184 Altenbeken
010 23.09.2018 14:00:00 0231 B-Jgd. Jungen Kreisklasse HSG Paderborn-Elsen TSV Hillentrup 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
018 23.09.2018 16:00:00 0202 1. Kreisklasse Männer HSG Paderborn-Elsen 2 TuS Leopoldshöhe 2 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
016 23.09.2018 18:00:00 0210 Bezirksliga-Lippe Frauen HSG Blomberg-Lippe 3 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102214 Schulzentrum vordere Halle 32825 Blomberg
018 23.09.2018 18:00:00 0200 Bezirksliga-Lippe Männer HSG Paderborn-Elsen HSG Blomberg-Lippe 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
015 23.09.2018 18:00:00 0220 A-Jgd. Jungen Kreisliga HC Steinheim HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102261 Schulzentrum Gymnasium 32839 Steinheim
006 27.09.2018 18:30:00 0231 B-Jgd. Jungen Kreisklasse HSG Paderborn-Elsen TuS Leopoldshöhe 1310102250 Pelizaeus-Gymnasium 33102 Paderborn
015 30.09.2018 12:30:00 0251 D-Jgd. Jungen Kreisklasse HSG Paderborn-Elsen HC Steinheim 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
013 30.09.2018 14:00:00 0231 B-Jgd. Jungen Kreisklasse HSG Paderborn-Elsen TuS Brake/L. 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
025 30.09.2018 14:00:00 0202 1. Kreisklasse Männer TSV Hillentrup 2 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 2 1310102213 Schulzentrum 32683 Barntrup
019 30.09.2018 16:00:00 0210 Bezirksliga-Lippe Frauen HSG Paderborn-Elsen VfL Schlangen 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
025 30.09.2018 16:00:00 0200 Bezirksliga-Lippe Männer TSV Hillentrup HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102213 Schulzentrum 32683 Barntrup
019 30.09.2018 18:00:00 0220 A-Jgd. Jungen Kreisliga HSG Paderborn-Elsen TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
020 06.10.2018 15:00:00 0251 D-Jgd. Jungen Kreisklasse HSG Altenbeken/Buke HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102203 Schulsporthalle 33184 Altenbeken
004 07.10.2018 14:00:00 0282-1 Ausrichter HSG Blomberg-Lippe 1 HSG Blomberg-Lippe 2 (1) HSG Paderborn-Elsen (1) 1310102226 Grundschule Reelkirchen 32825 Blomberg
006 07.10.2018 14:00:00 0282-1 Ausrichter HSG Blomberg-Lippe 1 HSG Blomberg-Lippe 1 (1) HSG Paderborn-Elsen (1) 1310102226 Grundschule Reelkirchen 32825 Blomberg
002 07.10.2018 14:00:00 0282-1 Ausrichter HSG Blomberg-Lippe 1 HSG Paderborn-Elsen (1) TuS Brake/L. (1) 1310102226 Grundschule Reelkirchen 32825 Blomberg
008 07.10.2018 14:00:00 0282-1 Ausrichter HSG Blomberg-Lippe 1 HSG Paderborn-Elsen (1) SG Handball Detmold 3 (1) 1310102226 Grundschule Reelkirchen 32825 Blomberg
033 07.10.2018 16:00:00 0202 1. Kreisklasse Männer HSG Paderborn-Elsen 2 FC Stukenbrock 2 1310102250 Pelizaeus-Gymnasium 33102 Paderborn
033 07.10.2018 18:00:00 0200 Bezirksliga-Lippe Männer HSG Paderborn-Elsen FC Stukenbrock 1310102250 Pelizaeus-Gymnasium 33102 Paderborn
001 13.10.2018 01:00:00 P0220 -13./14.10.2018- Qualifikation A-Jgd. Jungen TSV Bösingfeld 2 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 0 unbekannt
024 14.10.2018 14:15:00 0251 D-Jgd. Jungen Kreisklasse HSG Augustdorf/Hövelhof HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102202 Sporthalle am Inselweg 32832 Augustdorf
007 14.10.2018 16:00:00 P0210 -13./14.10.2018- Achtelfinale Pokal Frauen HSG Paderborn-Elsen HSG Blomberg-Lippe 3 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
040 27.10.2018 17:00:00 0200 Bezirksliga-Lippe Männer SG Handball Detmold 2 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102220 Leopoldinum 32756 Detmold
048 03.11.2018 18:00:00 0202 1. Kreisklasse Männer HSG Paderborn-Elsen 2 TV Horn-Bad Meinberg 2 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
024 04.11.2018 11:15:00 0231 B-Jgd. Jungen Kreisklasse TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 2 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102271 Sporthalle Billinghausen 32791 Lage-Billinghausen
027 04.11.2018 14:00:00 0220 A-Jgd. Jungen Kreisliga HSG Paderborn-Elsen TuS Brake/L. 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
033 04.11.2018 16:00:00 0210 Bezirksliga-Lippe Frauen HSG Paderborn-Elsen TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 2 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
048 04.11.2018 18:00:00 0200 Bezirksliga-Lippe Männer HSG Paderborn-Elsen HSG Handball Lemgo 3 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
055 10.11.2018 15:15:00 0200 Bezirksliga-Lippe Männer HSG Altenbeken/Buke 2 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102203 Schulsporthalle 33184 Altenbeken
002 10.11.2018 16:00:00 P0250 -10./11.11.2018- Achtelfinale D-Jgd Jungen HSG Blomberg-Lippe HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102214 Schulzentrum vordere Halle 32825 Blomberg
033 10.11.2018 16:00:00 0220 A-Jgd. Jungen Kreisliga VfL Schlangen HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102260 Sporthalle Rennekamp 33189 Schlangen
055 10.11.2018 19:15:00 0202 1. Kreisklasse Männer HSG Altenbeken/Buke 3 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 2 1310102203 Schulsporthalle 33184 Altenbeken
027 11.11.2018 16:00:00 0231 B-Jgd. Jungen Kreisklasse HSG Paderborn-Elsen TSV Bösingfeld 2 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
040 11.11.2018 18:00:00 0210 Bezirksliga-Lippe Frauen SG Cappel/Großenmarpe/E. HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102214 Schulzentrum vordere Halle 32825 Blomberg
031 17.11.2018 15:30:00 0251 D-Jgd. Jungen Kreisklasse HSG Blomberg-Lippe HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102214 Schulzentrum vordere Halle 32825 Blomberg
003 18.11.2018 01:00:00 0283-3 Ausrichter HSG Paderborn-Elsen TuS Leopoldshöhe (2) HSG Paderborn-Elsen (1) 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
001 18.11.2018 01:00:00 0283-3 Ausrichter HSG Paderborn-Elsen HSG Paderborn-Elsen (1) SG Handball Detmold 1+2 (2) 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
030 18.11.2018 13:00:00 0231 B-Jgd. Jungen Kreisklasse HSG Paderborn-Elsen VfL Schlangen 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
039 18.11.2018 14:00:00 0220 A-Jgd. Jungen Kreisliga HSG Paderborn-Elsen TSV Schloß Neuhaus 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
047 18.11.2018 16:00:00 0210 Bezirksliga-Lippe Frauen HSG Paderborn-Elsen TSV Schloß Neuhaus 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
063 18.11.2018 18:00:00 0200 Bezirksliga-Lippe Männer HSG Paderborn-Elsen HC Steinheim 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
037 24.11.2018 14:30:00 0251 D-Jgd. Jungen Kreisklasse HSG Paderborn-Elsen TSV Hillentrup 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
003 24.11.2018 16:00:00 P0230 -24./24.11.2018- Viertelfinale B-Jgd. Jungen HSG Paderborn-Elsen TSV Schloß Neuhaus 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
070 01.12.2018 14:15:00 0202 1. Kreisklasse Männer Handball Bad Salzuflen 4 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 2 1310102212 neues Schulzentrum Aspe 32107 Bad Salzuflen
043 01.12.2018 16:00:00 0251 D-Jgd. Jungen Kreisklasse TG Lage HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102240 Schulzentrum Werreanger 32791 Lage
070 01.12.2018 17:30:00 0200 Bezirksliga-Lippe Männer TuS Sennelager HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102279 Sporthalle Riemeke 33102 Paderborn
049 09.12.2018 12:00:00 0251 D-Jgd. Jungen Kreisklasse TSV Oerlinghausen HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102249 Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) 33813 Oerlinghausen
038 09.12.2018 12:15:00 0231 B-Jgd. Jungen Kreisklasse TSV Hillentrup HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102232 Schulzentrum Weinkamp 32689 Hohenhausen
077 09.12.2018 14:15:00 0202 1. Kreisklasse Männer TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 2 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 2 1310102271 Sporthalle Billinghausen 32791 Lage-Billinghausen
059 09.12.2018 16:00:00 0210 Bezirksliga-Lippe Frauen TuS Leopoldshöhe HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102244 Schulzentrum 33818 Leopoldshöhe
047 09.12.2018 16:00:00 0220 A-Jgd. Jungen Kreisliga HSG Paderborn-Elsen SG Handball Detmold 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
077 09.12.2018 18:00:00 0200 Bezirksliga-Lippe Männer TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102271 Sporthalle Billinghausen 32791 Lage-Billinghausen
041 15.12.2018 14:30:00 0231 B-Jgd. Jungen Kreisklasse TuS Brake/L. HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102273 Ganztagshauptschule 32657 Lemgo
003 15.12.2018 15:00:00 P0250 -15./16.12.2018- Viertelfinale D-Jgd. Jungen HSG Paderborn-Elsen TSV Bösingfeld 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
065 16.12.2018 16:00:00 0210 Bezirksliga-Lippe Frauen HSG Paderborn-Elsen Handball Bad Salzuflen 2 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
078 16.12.2018 18:00:00 0200 Bezirksliga-Lippe Männer HSG Paderborn-Elsen TSV Schloß Neuhaus 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
055 20.12.2018 19:00:00 0220 A-Jgd. Jungen Kreisliga TSV Bösingfeld 2 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102215 Schulzentrum Hackemack 32699 Extertal
021 31.12.2018 00:00:00 0220 A-Jgd. Jungen Kreisliga Handball Bad Salzuflen HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102212 neues Schulzentrum Aspe 32107 Bad Salzuflen
004 06.01.2019 13:15:00 P0210 -05./06.01.2019- Viertelfinale Pokal Frauen TG Lage HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102240 Schulzentrum Werreanger 32791 Lage
054 13.01.2019 14:00:00 0251 D-Jgd. Jungen Kreisklasse HSG Paderborn-Elsen VfL Schlangen 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
053 13.01.2019 16:00:00 0210 Bezirksliga-Lippe Frauen HSG Paderborn-Elsen HSG Handball Lemgo 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
086 13.01.2019 18:00:00 0200 Bezirksliga-Lippe Männer VfL Schlangen HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102260 Sporthalle Rennekamp 33189 Schlangen
034 20.01.2019 01:00:00 0231 B-Jgd. Jungen Kreisklasse TuS Leopoldshöhe HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102244 Schulzentrum 33818 Leopoldshöhe
026 20.01.2019 15:00:00 0210 Bezirksliga-Lippe Frauen TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 1 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102271 Sporthalle Billinghausen 32791 Lage-Billinghausen
094 26.01.2019 18:00:00 0200 Bezirksliga-Lippe Männer HSG Augustdorf/Hövelhof HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102207 Witex-Halle 32832 Augustdorf
002 27.01.2019 10:00:00 0284-2 Ausrichter HSG Blomberg-Lippe 2 HSG Paderborn-Elsen (1) TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. (3) 1310102209 Turnhalle Blomberg-Gymnasium 32825 Blomberg
001 27.01.2019 10:00:00 0284-2 Ausrichter HSG Blomberg-Lippe 2 HSG Blomberg-Lippe 2 (1) HSG Paderborn-Elsen (1) 1310102209 Turnhalle Blomberg-Gymnasium 32825 Blomberg
060 27.01.2019 14:30:00 0251 D-Jgd. Jungen Kreisklasse HC Steinheim HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102261 Schulzentrum Gymnasium 32839 Steinheim
071 27.01.2019 16:00:00 0210 Bezirksliga-Lippe Frauen HSG Paderborn-Elsen TV Horn-Bad Meinberg 1 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
094 27.01.2019 16:00:00 0202 1. Kreisklasse Männer TSV Oerlinghausen 2 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 2 1310102249 Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) 33813 Oerlinghausen
060 27.01.2019 18:00:00 0220 A-Jgd. Jungen Kreisliga HSG Paderborn-Elsen HC Steinheim 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
064 03.02.2019 13:00:00 0220 A-Jgd. Jungen Kreisliga TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102271 Sporthalle Billinghausen 32791 Lage-Billinghausen
076 03.02.2019 14:00:00 0210 Bezirksliga-Lippe Frauen TSV Oerlinghausen 2 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102249 Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium) 33813 Oerlinghausen
065 03.02.2019 14:30:00 0251 D-Jgd. Jungen Kreisklasse HSG Paderborn-Elsen HSG Altenbeken/Buke 1310102250 Pelizaeus-Gymnasium 33102 Paderborn
052 03.02.2019 16:00:00 0231 B-Jgd. Jungen Kreisklasse HSG Paderborn-Elsen TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 2 1310102250 Pelizaeus-Gymnasium 33102 Paderborn
101 03.02.2019 18:00:00 0200 Bezirksliga-Lippe Männer HSG Paderborn-Elsen TG Lage 1310102250 Pelizaeus-Gymnasium 33102 Paderborn
055 09.02.2019 15:15:00 0231 B-Jgd. Jungen Kreisklasse TSV Bösingfeld 2 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102215 Schulzentrum Hackemack 32699 Extertal
082 09.02.2019 18:00:00 0210 Bezirksliga-Lippe Frauen HSG Paderborn-Elsen HSG Blomberg-Lippe 3 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
109 09.02.2019 19:00:00 0200 Bezirksliga-Lippe Männer HSG Blomberg-Lippe HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102214 Schulzentrum vordere Halle 32825 Blomberg
109 10.02.2019 14:00:00 0202 1. Kreisklasse Männer TuS Leopoldshöhe 2 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 2 1310102245 2-fach Sporthalle 33818 Leopoldshöhe
069 10.02.2019 14:30:00 0251 D-Jgd. Jungen Kreisklasse HSG Paderborn-Elsen HSG Augustdorf/Hövelhof 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
066 10.02.2019 16:00:00 0220 A-Jgd. Jungen Kreisliga HSG Paderborn-Elsen Handball Bad Salzuflen 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
072 16.02.2019 14:00:00 0220 A-Jgd. Jungen Kreisliga TuS Brake/L. HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102273 Ganztagshauptschule 32657 Lemgo
085 16.02.2019 18:00:00 0210 Bezirksliga-Lippe Frauen VfL Schlangen HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102260 Sporthalle Rennekamp 33189 Schlangen
116 17.02.2019 16:00:00 0202 1. Kreisklasse Männer HSG Paderborn-Elsen 2 TSV Hillentrup 2 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
116 17.02.2019 18:00:00 0200 Bezirksliga-Lippe Männer HSG Paderborn-Elsen TSV Hillentrup 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
001 23.02.2019 01:00:00 0285-3 Ausrichter HSG Paderborn-Elsen HSG Paderborn-Elsen (1) TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. (3) 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
003 23.02.2019 01:00:00 0285-3 Ausrichter HSG Paderborn-Elsen TSV Hillentrup (1) HSG Paderborn-Elsen (1) 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
078 23.02.2019 14:00:00 0220 A-Jgd. Jungen Kreisliga HSG Paderborn-Elsen VfL Schlangen 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
092 23.02.2019 16:00:00 0210 Bezirksliga-Lippe Frauen HSG Paderborn-Elsen TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 1 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
124 23.02.2019 17:15:00 0202 1. Kreisklasse Männer FC Stukenbrock 2 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 2 1310102262 Halle am Hallenbad 33758 Stukenbrock
124 23.02.2019 19:00:00 0200 Bezirksliga-Lippe Männer FC Stukenbrock HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102262 Halle am Hallenbad 33758 Stukenbrock
099 09.03.2019 16:00:00 0210 Bezirksliga-Lippe Frauen TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 2 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102271 Sporthalle Billinghausen 32791 Lage-Billinghausen
084 10.03.2019 12:30:00 0220 A-Jgd. Jungen Kreisliga TSV Schloß Neuhaus HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102253 Schulzentrum Andreas-Winter 33104 Schloß Neuhaus
076 10.03.2019 16:30:00 0251 D-Jgd. Jungen Kreisklasse HSG Paderborn-Elsen HSG Blomberg-Lippe 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
131 10.03.2019 18:00:00 0200 Bezirksliga-Lippe Männer HSG Paderborn-Elsen SG Handball Detmold 2 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
139 16.03.2019 16:00:00 0200 Bezirksliga-Lippe Männer HSG Handball Lemgo 3 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102242 Volker-Zerbe-Halle (Sporthalle Heldmannskamp) 32657 Lemgo
082 16.03.2019 16:30:00 0251 D-Jgd. Jungen Kreisklasse TSV Hillentrup HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102225 Sporthalle Dörentrup 32694 Dörentrup
139 17.03.2019 14:00:00 0202 1. Kreisklasse Männer TV Horn-Bad Meinberg 2 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 2 1310102234 Sporthalle Waldstadion 32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
106 17.03.2019 16:00:00 0210 Bezirksliga-Lippe Frauen HSG Paderborn-Elsen SG Cappel/Großenmarpe/E. 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
002 24.03.2019 01:00:00 0286-1 Ausrichter HSG Augustdorf/Hövelhof HSG Paderborn-Elsen (1) VfL Schlangen (2) 0 unbekannt
001 24.03.2019 01:00:00 0286-1 Ausrichter HSG Augustdorf/Hövelhof HSG Augustdorf/Hövelhof (2) HSG Paderborn-Elsen (1) 0 unbekannt
088 24.03.2019 14:30:00 0251 D-Jgd. Jungen Kreisklasse HSG Paderborn-Elsen TG Lage 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
146 24.03.2019 16:00:00 0202 1. Kreisklasse Männer HSG Paderborn-Elsen 2 HSG Altenbeken/Buke 3 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
146 24.03.2019 18:00:00 0200 Bezirksliga-Lippe Männer HSG Paderborn-Elsen HSG Altenbeken/Buke 2 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
154 30.03.2019 17:00:00 0200 Bezirksliga-Lippe Männer HC Steinheim HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102261 Schulzentrum Gymnasium 32839 Steinheim
113 31.03.2019 15:30:00 0210 Bezirksliga-Lippe Frauen TSV Schloß Neuhaus HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102253 Schulzentrum Andreas-Winter 33104 Schloß Neuhaus
119 06.04.2019 18:00:00 0210 Bezirksliga-Lippe Frauen HSG Handball Lemgo HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102242 Volker-Zerbe-Halle (Sporthalle Heldmannskamp) 32657 Lemgo
161 07.04.2019 16:00:00 0202 1. Kreisklasse Männer HSG Paderborn-Elsen 2 Handball Bad Salzuflen 4 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
161 07.04.2019 18:00:00 0200 Bezirksliga-Lippe Männer HSG Paderborn-Elsen TuS Sennelager 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
168 28.04.2019 16:00:00 0202 1. Kreisklasse Männer HSG Paderborn-Elsen 2 TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 2 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
168 28.04.2019 18:00:00 0200 Bezirksliga-Lippe Männer HSG Paderborn-Elsen TuS Müssen/Billinghsn. 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
125 04.05.2019 18:00:00 0210 Bezirksliga-Lippe Frauen HSG Paderborn-Elsen TuS Leopoldshöhe 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
169 05.05.2019 15:30:00 0200 Bezirksliga-Lippe Männer TSV Schloß Neuhaus HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102253 Schulzentrum Andreas-Winter 33104 Schloß Neuhaus
131 12.05.2019 14:30:00 0210 Bezirksliga-Lippe Frauen Handball Bad Salzuflen 2 HSG Paderborn-Elsen 1310102212 neues Schulzentrum Aspe 32107 Bad Salzuflen
177 12.05.2019 18:00:00 0200 Bezirksliga-Lippe Männer HSG Paderborn-Elsen VfL Schlangen 1310102266 Dreifachsporthalle Elsen 33106 Paderborn-Elsen
  



Quick Menu