Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
006 08.09.18 16:00 HSG Siebengebirge 2 MTV Köln 1850 2 14:26 0:2
003 08.09.18 19:00 HSV Frechen TV Rheinbach 2 28:26 2:0
004 08.09.18 19:00 TV Bergneustadt HSG Merkstein 21:24 0:2
005 08.09.18 19:45 ASV SR Aachen HC Weiden 2 26:21 2:0
001 09.09.18 17:30 VfL Bardenberg BTB Aachen 2 26:21 2:0
007 09.09.18 18:00 SG Ollheim-Straßfeld TuS 82 Opladen 2 16:24 0:2
002 09.09.18 18:15 Stolberger SV TuS Rheindorf 29:18 2:0
010 15.09.18 17:00 HSG Merkstein HSV Frechen 33:28 2:0
013 15.09.18 17:00 TuS 82 Opladen 2 HSG Siebengebirge 2 30:13 2:0
009 15.09.18 17:30 BTB Aachen 2 Stolberger SV 24:24 1:1
008 15.09.18 19:00 TV Rheinbach 2 VfL Bardenberg 20:33 0:2
011 15.09.18 19:30 HC Weiden 2 TV Bergneustadt 33:27 2:0
014 15.09.18 19:30 TuS Rheindorf SG Ollheim-Straßfeld 27:32 0:2
012 16.09.18 17:15 MTV Köln 1850 2 ASV SR Aachen 31:18 2:0
015 21.09.18 20:15 VfL Bardenberg HSG Merkstein 32:27 2:0
021 22.09.18 16:00 HSG Siebengebirge 2 TuS Rheindorf 28:19 2:0
018 22.09.18 17:15 HSV Frechen HC Weiden 2 27:27 1:1
016 22.09.18 17:30 BTB Aachen 2 TV Rheinbach 2 38:23 2:0
020 22.09.18 18:00 ASV SR Aachen TuS 82 Opladen 2 21:24 0:2
019 22.09.18 19:00 TV Bergneustadt MTV Köln 1850 2 22:30 0:2
017 23.09.18 18:15 Stolberger SV SG Ollheim-Straßfeld 26:21 2:0
022 28.09.18 20:15 HC Weiden 2 VfL Bardenberg 27:22 2:0
026 29.09.18 17:00 TuS 82 Opladen 2 TV Bergneustadt 26:19 2:0
024 29.09.18 19:00 TV Rheinbach 2 Stolberger SV 17:29 0:2
027 29.09.18 19:30 TuS Rheindorf ASV SR Aachen 25:29 0:2
023 29.09.18 20:00 HSG Merkstein BTB Aachen 2 25:30 0:2
025 30.09.18 13:00 MTV Köln 1850 2 HSV Frechen 31:20 2:0
028 30.09.18 18:00 SG Ollheim-Straßfeld HSG Siebengebirge 2 22:29 0:2
031 06.10.18 17:00 TV Rheinbach 2 HSG Merkstein 28:31 0:2
033 06.10.18 17:15 HSV Frechen TuS 82 Opladen 2 21:23 0:2
029 06.10.18 17:30 VfL Bardenberg MTV Köln 1850 2 21:25 0:2
030 06.10.18 18:00 BTB Aachen 2 HC Weiden 2 29:25 2:0
035 06.10.18 19:45 ASV SR Aachen SG Ollheim-Straßfeld 29:25 2:0
034 07.10.18 16:00 TV Bergneustadt TuS Rheindorf 26:26 1:1
032 07.10.18 18:15 Stolberger SV HSG Siebengebirge 2 27:27 1:1
040 11.10.18 20:30 TuS Rheindorf HSV Frechen 27:31 0:2
042 13.10.18 16:00 HSG Siebengebirge 2 ASV SR Aachen 23:20 2:0
038 13.10.18 17:30 HC Weiden 2 TV Rheinbach 2 35:23 2:0
041 13.10.18 19:00 SG Ollheim-Straßfeld TV Bergneustadt 33:17 2:0
039 13.10.18 20:00 HSG Merkstein Stolberger SV 24:33 0:2
037 14.10.18 13:00 MTV Köln 1850 2 BTB Aachen 2 20:28 0:2
046 26.10.18 20:00 HSG Merkstein HC Weiden 2 21:28 0:2
045 27.10.18 17:00 TV Rheinbach 2 MTV Köln 1850 2 18:29 0:2
044 27.10.18 17:30 BTB Aachen 2 TuS 82 Opladen 2 30:21 2:0
049 27.10.18 19:00 TV Bergneustadt HSG Siebengebirge 2 30:26 2:0
043 27.10.18 19:30 VfL Bardenberg TuS Rheindorf 36:31 2:0
048 27.10.18 19:30 HSV Frechen SG Ollheim-Straßfeld 29:24 2:0
047 27.10.18 19:45 Stolberger SV ASV SR Aachen 25:24 2:0
054 03.11.18 15:30 HC Weiden 2 Stolberger SV 28:22 2:0
052 03.11.18 17:00 TuS 82 Opladen 2 TV Rheinbach 2 30:23 2:0
050 03.11.18 19:00 SG Ollheim-Straßfeld VfL Bardenberg 28:23 2:0
051 03.11.18 19:30 TuS Rheindorf BTB Aachen 2 28:34 0:2
056 03.11.18 19:45 ASV SR Aachen TV Bergneustadt 37:17 2:0
055 03.11.18 20:00 HSG Siebengebirge 2 HSV Frechen 31:26 2:0
053 04.11.18 13:00 MTV Köln 1850 2 HSG Merkstein 24:22 2:0
059 10.11.18 17:00 TV Rheinbach 2 TuS Rheindorf 33:20 2:0
057 10.11.18 17:30 VfL Bardenberg HSG Siebengebirge 2 36:30 2:0
061 10.11.18 17:30 HC Weiden 2 MTV Köln 1850 2 28:24 2:0
058 10.11.18 18:00 BTB Aachen 2 SG Ollheim-Straßfeld 27:23 2:0
060 10.11.18 20:00 HSG Merkstein TuS 82 Opladen 2 28:28 1:1
063 11.11.18 14:00 HSV Frechen ASV SR Aachen 33:26 2:0
062 11.11.18 18:15 Stolberger SV TV Bergneustadt 40:24 2:0
068 17.11.18 17:00 TuS 82 Opladen 2 HC Weiden 2 28:20 2:0
070 17.11.18 19:00 TV Bergneustadt HSV Frechen 34:37 0:2
067 17.11.18 19:30 TuS Rheindorf HSG Merkstein 26:30 0:2
065 17.11.18 20:00 HSG Siebengebirge 2 BTB Aachen 2 24:24 1:1
069 18.11.18 17:15 MTV Köln 1850 2 Stolberger SV 21:22 0:2
066 18.11.18 18:00 SG Ollheim-Straßfeld TV Rheinbach 2 21:20 2:0
064 18.11.18 18:15 ASV SR Aachen VfL Bardenberg 24:24 1:1
036 24.11.18 17:00 TuS 82 Opladen 2 VfL Bardenberg 22:19 2:0
074 24.11.18 20:00 HSG Merkstein SG Ollheim-Straßfeld 30:28 2:0
075 01.12.18 15:30 HC Weiden 2 TuS Rheindorf 28:25 2:0
073 01.12.18 17:00 TV Rheinbach 2 HSG Siebengebirge 2 25:22 2:0
071 01.12.18 17:30 VfL Bardenberg TV Bergneustadt 38:28 2:0
072 01.12.18 18:00 BTB Aachen 2 ASV SR Aachen 23:18 2:0
077 01.12.18 19:45 Stolberger SV HSV Frechen 38:23 2:0
076 02.12.18 13:00 MTV Köln 1850 2 TuS 82 Opladen 2 27:22 2:0
078 08.12.18 15:45 HSV Frechen VfL Bardenberg 28:31 0:2
084 08.12.18 17:00 TuS 82 Opladen 2 Stolberger SV 29:23 2:0
079 08.12.18 19:00 TV Bergneustadt BTB Aachen 2 20:31 0:2
083 08.12.18 19:30 TuS Rheindorf MTV Köln 1850 2 33:24 2:0
080 08.12.18 19:45 ASV SR Aachen TV Rheinbach 2 25:23 2:0
081 08.12.18 20:00 HSG Siebengebirge 2 HSG Merkstein 34:34 1:1
082 09.12.18 18:00 SG Ollheim-Straßfeld HC Weiden 2 25:28 0:2
087 15.12.18 16:00 TV Rheinbach 2 TV Bergneustadt 28:17 2:0
091 15.12.18 17:00 TuS 82 Opladen 2 TuS Rheindorf 26:23 2:0
086 15.12.18 17:30 BTB Aachen 2 HSV Frechen 38:18 2:0
085 15.12.18 18:00 VfL Bardenberg Stolberger SV 29:26 2:0
089 15.12.18 19:30 HC Weiden 2 HSG Siebengebirge 2 32:22 2:0
088 15.12.18 20:00 HSG Merkstein ASV SR Aachen 28:23 2:0
090 16.12.18 13:00 MTV Köln 1850 2 SG Ollheim-Straßfeld 26:20 2:0
092 26.01.19 17:30 BTB Aachen 2 VfL Bardenberg 19:19 1:1
096 26.01.19 17:30 HC Weiden 2 ASV SR Aachen 36:15 2:0
094 26.01.19 19:00 TV Rheinbach 2 HSV Frechen 30:25 2:0
093 26.01.19 19:30 TuS Rheindorf Stolberger SV 19:22 0:2
095 26.01.19 20:00 HSG Merkstein TV Bergneustadt 31:20 2:0
097 27.01.19 13:00 MTV Köln 1850 2 HSG Siebengebirge 2 21:25 0:2
101 02.02.19 15:15 HSV Frechen HSG Merkstein 28:35 0:2
104 02.02.19 16:00 HSG Siebengebirge 2 TuS 82 Opladen 2 35:27 2:0
099 02.02.19 17:30 VfL Bardenberg TV Rheinbach 2 26:26 1:1
102 02.02.19 19:00 TV Bergneustadt HC Weiden 2 23:35 0:2
105 02.02.19 19:00 SG Ollheim-Straßfeld TuS Rheindorf 26:26 1:1
100 02.02.19 19:45 Stolberger SV BTB Aachen 2 17:18 0:2
103 02.02.19 19:45 ASV SR Aachen MTV Köln 1850 2 28:32 0:2
098 07.02.19 20:45 TuS 82 Opladen 2 SG Ollheim-Straßfeld 29:22 2:0
109 09.02.19 15:30 HC Weiden 2 HSV Frechen 30:26 2:0
111 09.02.19 17:00 TuS 82 Opladen 2 ASV SR Aachen 25:18 2:0
107 09.02.19 19:00 TV Rheinbach 2 BTB Aachen 2 22:26 0:2
108 09.02.19 19:00 SG Ollheim-Straßfeld Stolberger SV 24:24 1:1
112 09.02.19 19:30 TuS Rheindorf HSG Siebengebirge 2 28:25 2:0
106 09.02.19 20:00 HSG Merkstein VfL Bardenberg 21:20 2:0
110 10.02.19 13:00 MTV Köln 1850 2 TV Bergneustadt 26:20 2:0
113 15.02.19 20:15 VfL Bardenberg HC Weiden 2 18:28 0:2
116 16.02.19 17:15 HSV Frechen MTV Köln 1850 2 20:28 0:2
114 16.02.19 18:00 BTB Aachen 2 HSG Merkstein 29:27 2:0
117 16.02.19 19:00 TV Bergneustadt TuS 82 Opladen 2 18:29 0:2
115 16.02.19 19:45 Stolberger SV TV Rheinbach 2 26:24 2:0
118 16.02.19 20:00 ASV SR Aachen TuS Rheindorf 30:28 2:0
119 16.02.19 20:00 HSG Siebengebirge 2 SG Ollheim-Straßfeld 24:23 2:0
124 23.02.19 17:00 TuS 82 Opladen 2 HSV Frechen 40:18 2:0
121 23.02.19 17:30 HC Weiden 2 BTB Aachen 2 22:21 2:0
125 23.02.19 19:30 TuS Rheindorf TV Bergneustadt 28:21 2:0
122 23.02.19 20:00 HSG Merkstein TV Rheinbach 2 27:25 2:0
123 23.02.19 20:00 HSG Siebengebirge 2 Stolberger SV 31:22 2:0
120 24.02.19 13:00 MTV Köln 1850 2 VfL Bardenberg 27:22 2:0
126 24.02.19 18:00 SG Ollheim-Straßfeld ASV SR Aachen 27:20 2:0
131 09.03.19 15:15 HSV Frechen TuS Rheindorf 34:29 2:0
129 09.03.19 17:00 TV Rheinbach 2 HC Weiden 2 28:30 0:2
127 09.03.19 17:30 VfL Bardenberg TuS 82 Opladen 2 26:27 0:2
128 09.03.19 17:30 BTB Aachen 2 MTV Köln 1850 2 24:18 2:0
132 09.03.19 19:00 TV Bergneustadt SG Ollheim-Straßfeld 15:23 0:2
130 09.03.19 19:45 Stolberger SV HSG Merkstein 31:20 2:0
133 09.03.19 19:45 ASV SR Aachen HSG Siebengebirge 2 31:26 2:0
137 15.03.19 20:15 HC Weiden 2 HSG Merkstein 20:20 1:1
135 16.03.19 17:00 TuS 82 Opladen 2 BTB Aachen 2 27:31 0:2
134 16.03.19 19:30 TuS Rheindorf VfL Bardenberg 26:25 2:0
140 16.03.19 20:00 HSG Siebengebirge 2 TV Bergneustadt 30:18 2:0
136 17.03.19 13:00 MTV Köln 1850 2 TV Rheinbach 2 27:24 2:0
138 17.03.19 18:00 ASV SR Aachen Stolberger SV 21:26 0:2
139 17.03.19 18:00 SG Ollheim-Straßfeld HSV Frechen 29:22 2:0
143 23.03.19 17:00 TV Rheinbach 2 TuS 82 Opladen 2 23:29 0:2
141 23.03.19 17:30 VfL Bardenberg SG Ollheim-Straßfeld 24:32 0:2
142 23.03.19 17:30 BTB Aachen 2 TuS Rheindorf 32:25 2:0
146 23.03.19 19:00 HSV Frechen HSG Siebengebirge 2 29:26 2:0
147 23.03.19 19:30 TV Bergneustadt ASV SR Aachen 20:24 0:2
145 23.03.19 19:45 Stolberger SV HC Weiden 2 25:19 2:0
144 23.03.19 20:00 HSG Merkstein MTV Köln 1850 2 22:26 0:2
151 30.03.19 17:00 TuS 82 Opladen 2 HSG Merkstein 41:18 2:0
153 30.03.19 19:00 TV Bergneustadt Stolberger SV 19:24 0:2
154 30.03.19 19:00 ASV SR Aachen HSV Frechen 27:24 2:0
150 30.03.19 19:30 TuS Rheindorf TV Rheinbach 2 21:18 2:0
148 30.03.19 20:00 HSG Siebengebirge 2 VfL Bardenberg 26:22 2:0
152 31.03.19 13:00 MTV Köln 1850 2 HC Weiden 2 26:20 2:0
149 31.03.19 18:00 SG Ollheim-Straßfeld BTB Aachen 2 30:28 2:0
155 05.04.19 20:15 VfL Bardenberg ASV SR Aachen 26:19 2:0
159 06.04.19 15:30 HC Weiden 2 TuS 82 Opladen 2 25:25 1:1
157 06.04.19 17:00 TV Rheinbach 2 SG Ollheim-Straßfeld 24:27 0:2
161 06.04.19 17:00 HSV Frechen TV Bergneustadt 37:22 2:0
156 06.04.19 17:30 BTB Aachen 2 HSG Siebengebirge 2 29:30 0:2
160 06.04.19 19:45 Stolberger SV MTV Köln 1850 2 27:20 2:0
158 06.04.19 20:00 HSG Merkstein TuS Rheindorf 22:27 0:2
164 13.04.19 16:00 HSG Siebengebirge 2 TV Rheinbach 2 25:23 2:0
167 13.04.19 17:00 TuS 82 Opladen 2 MTV Köln 1850 2 23:27 0:2
163 13.04.19 18:00 ASV SR Aachen BTB Aachen 2 18:27 0:2
162 13.04.19 19:00 TV Bergneustadt VfL Bardenberg 24:30 0:2
165 13.04.19 19:00 SG Ollheim-Straßfeld HSG Merkstein 34:19 2:0
166 13.04.19 19:30 TuS Rheindorf HC Weiden 2 26:31 0:2
168 14.04.19 18:00 HSV Frechen Stolberger SV 27:32 0:2

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
2 174 27.04.19 13:00 MTV Köln 1850 2 TuS Rheindorf Scharf / Schneider (JFK)
  Wiener Platz,Bergischer Ring 40,51063 Köln-Mülheim
2 171 27.04.19 17:00 TV Rheinbach 2 ASV SR Aachen Foerster / Foerster (JFK)
  Sporthalle Rheinbach (Haftmittel Freigabe erteilt),Berliner Str.,53359 Rheinbach
2 169 27.04.19 17:30 VfL Bardenberg HSV Frechen Lorenz / Schaaf (JFK)
  W 3, Würselen Bardenbergerstrasse,Bardenberger Str.,52146 Würselen
2 170 27.04.19 17:30 BTB Aachen 2 TV Bergneustadt Kirbach / Seifert
  AC 2, Aachen Gillesbachtal,Branderhofer Weg 15,52066 Aachen
2 173 27.04.19 17:30 HC Weiden 2 SG Ollheim-Straßfeld Költgen / Michels (JFK)
  W 1, Würselen Parkstrasse,Parkstr.,52146 Würselen
2 175 27.04.19 19:45 Stolberger SV TuS 82 Opladen 2 Lückert / Menne
  ST 2, Stolberg Glashütter Weiher,Schafberg,52223 Stolberg
2 172 27.04.19 20:00 HSG Merkstein HSG Siebengebirge 2 Heinrichs / Reinckens
  M 2, Herzogenrath Gesamtschule,Geilenkirchener Str.,52134 Herzogenrath
2 176 05.05.19 16:00 Stolberger SV VfL Bardenberg Gernhardt / Schenk
  ST 2, Stolberg Glashütter Weiher,Schafberg,52223 Stolberg
2 177 05.05.19 16:00 HSV Frechen BTB Aachen 2 Grenner / Grenner
  Herbertskaul,Burgstrasse 62,50226 Frechen
2 178 05.05.19 16:00 TV Bergneustadt TV Rheinbach 2 Esch / Kirbach
  SpH Auf dem Bursten,Goethestrasse,51702 Bergneustadt
2 179 05.05.19 16:00 ASV SR Aachen HSG Merkstein Fischer / Franke
  AC 1 Aachen Neuköllnerstrasse,Neuköllner Str. I,52068 Aachen
2 180 05.05.19 16:00 HSG Siebengebirge 2 HC Weiden 2 Koch / Strunk
  Kath. Grundschule Oberpleis Sonnenhügel,Humboldtstr. 3,53639 Königswinter-Oberpleis
2 181 05.05.19 16:00 SG Ollheim-Straßfeld MTV Köln 1850 2 Lyamani / Seifert
  Sporthalle Heimerzheim,Höhenring 101,53913 Swisttal
2 182 05.05.19 16:00 TuS Rheindorf TuS 82 Opladen 2 Clemens / Küster
  Berg. Neukirchen,Wuppertalstr. 8 a,51381 Leverkusen
  




Quick Menu