Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
004 16.09.18 12:30 HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm II SG Bruchköbel III 24:18 2:0
001 16.09.18 18:00 MSG TG Hanau/Erlensee II a,K. TGS Niederrodenbach III a.K. 0:0 2:0
003 16.09.18 18:00 TGS Bieber TV Gelnhausen IV 14:24 0:2
006 23.09.18 15:00 TV Gelnhausen IV HSG Maintal III a.K. 30:23 2:0
008 23.09.18 15:30 TGS Niederrodenbach III a.K. HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm II 34:27 2:0
007 23.09.18 15:40 OFC 1901 Kickers e.V. III a.K. MSG TG Hanau/Erlensee II a,K. 27:13 2:0
002 30.09.18 17:00 HSG Maintal III a.K. OFC 1901 Kickers e.V. III a.K. 24:26 0:2
005 13.10.18 16:30 SG Bruchköbel III TGS Bieber 27:20 2:0
009 20.10.18 15:30 TGS Niederrodenbach III a.K. OFC 1901 Kickers e.V. III a.K. 26:22 2:0
010 21.10.18 14:00 MSG TG Hanau/Erlensee II a,K. TV Gelnhausen IV 18:18 1:1
012 21.10.18 18:00 TGS Bieber HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm II 24:24 1:1
016 28.10.18 13:00 HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm II OFC 1901 Kickers e.V. III a.K. 32:15 2:0
013 28.10.18 18:00 TGS Bieber HSG Maintal III a.K. 23:23 1:1
015 28.10.18 18:00 TV Gelnhausen IV TGS Niederrodenbach III a.K. 38:23 2:0
018 03.11.18 13:30 TGS Niederrodenbach III a.K. SG Bruchköbel III 29:28 2:0
019 04.11.18 14:00 MSG TG Hanau/Erlensee II a,K. TGS Bieber 22:21 2:0
017 04.11.18 16:30 OFC 1901 Kickers e.V. III a.K. TV Gelnhausen IV 16:35 0:2
020 04.11.18 18:00 HSG Maintal III a.K. HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm II 27:28 0:2
024 11.11.18 16:30 HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm II TV Gelnhausen IV 21:27 0:2
021 11.11.18 18:00 HSG Maintal III a.K. MSG TG Hanau/Erlensee II a,K. 26:6 2:0
022 11.11.18 18:00 TGS Bieber TGS Niederrodenbach III a.K. 21:24 0:2
027 24.11.18 17:30 TGS Niederrodenbach III a.K. HSG Maintal III a.K. 0:0 2:0
026 25.11.18 14:00 OFC 1901 Kickers e.V. III a.K. TGS Bieber 27:23 2:0
025 25.11.18 15:00 TV Gelnhausen IV SG Bruchköbel III 27:26 2:0
028 25.11.18 16:00 MSG TG Hanau/Erlensee II a,K. HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm II 0:0 2:0
030 01.12.18 13:00 OFC 1901 Kickers e.V. III a.K. HSG Maintal III a.K. 0:0 2:0
032 01.12.18 19:00 SG Bruchköbel III HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm II 25:28 0:2
031 02.12.18 17:00 TV Gelnhausen IV TGS Bieber 33:17 2:0
014 08.12.18 20:00 SG Bruchköbel III MSG TG Hanau/Erlensee II a,K. 40:24 2:0
029 10.12.18 19:30 TGS Niederrodenbach III a.K. MSG TG Hanau/Erlensee II a,K. 28:24 2:0
035 16.12.18 15:00 MSG TG Hanau/Erlensee II a,K. OFC 1901 Kickers e.V. III a.K. 0:1 0:2
036 16.12.18 16:30 HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm II TGS Niederrodenbach III a.K. 34:19 2:0
033 16.12.18 18:00 TGS Bieber SG Bruchköbel III 20:31 0:2
034 16.12.18 18:00 HSG Maintal III a.K. TV Gelnhausen IV 31:27 2:0

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
07MÜ 023 31.12.18 22:00 SG Bruchköbel III OFC 1901 Kickers e.V. III a.K. noch nicht angesetzt !
INFO Dreispitzhalle,Friedberger Landstraße,63486 Bruchköbel
07MÜ 039 02.02.19 16:00 SG Bruchköbel III HSG Maintal III a.K. noch nicht angesetzt !
  Dreispitzhalle,Friedberger Landstraße,63486 Bruchköbel
07MÜ 037 02.02.19 18:30 OFC 1901 Kickers e.V. III a.K. TGS Niederrodenbach III a.K. noch nicht angesetzt !
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
07MÜ 038 03.02.19 15:00 TV Gelnhausen IV MSG TG Hanau/Erlensee II a,K. noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle Realschule,Am Hallenbad,63571 Gelnhausen
07MÜ 040 03.02.19 16:30 HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm II TGS Bieber noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportzentrum,Badstraße 13 a,63179 Obertshausen
07MÜ 011 03.02.19 18:00 HSG Maintal III a.K. SG Bruchköbel III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Maintalhalle Dörnigheim,Berliner Straße 64,63477 Maintal
07MÜ 043 16.02.19 15:30 TGS Niederrodenbach III a.K. TV Gelnhausen IV noch nicht angesetzt !
  Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach,Zum Waldstadion,63517 Rodenbach
07MÜ 042 16.02.19 18:00 MSG TG Hanau/Erlensee II a,K. SG Bruchköbel III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Georg-Büchner-Schule,Konrad-Adenauer-Straße,63526 Erlensee
07MÜ 044 16.02.19 19:45 OFC 1901 Kickers e.V. III a.K. HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
07MÜ 041 17.02.19 18:00 HSG Maintal III a.K. TGS Bieber noch nicht angesetzt !
  Maintalhalle Dörnigheim,Berliner Straße 64,63477 Maintal
07MÜ 046 09.03.19 17:00 SG Bruchköbel III TGS Niederrodenbach III a.K. noch nicht angesetzt !
  Dreispitzhalle,Friedberger Landstraße,63486 Bruchköbel
07MÜ 045 10.03.19 10:30 TV Gelnhausen IV OFC 1901 Kickers e.V. III a.K. noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle Realschule,Am Hallenbad,63571 Gelnhausen
07MÜ 048 10.03.19 12:30 HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm II HSG Maintal III a.K. noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportzentrum,Badstraße 13 a,63179 Obertshausen
07MÜ 047 10.03.19 18:00 TGS Bieber MSG TG Hanau/Erlensee II a,K. noch nicht angesetzt !
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
07MÜ 050 16.03.19 17:30 TGS Niederrodenbach III a.K. TGS Bieber noch nicht angesetzt !
  Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach,Zum Waldstadion,63517 Rodenbach
07MÜ 052 17.03.19 11:00 TV Gelnhausen IV HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle Realschule,Am Hallenbad,63571 Gelnhausen
07MÜ 049 17.03.19 16:00 MSG TG Hanau/Erlensee II a,K. HSG Maintal III a.K. noch nicht angesetzt !
  Hessen-Homburg-Sporthalle,Am Schwellenlager 1,63452 Hanau
07MÜ 051 17.03.19 17:00 OFC 1901 Kickers e.V. III a.K. SG Bruchköbel III noch nicht angesetzt !
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
07MÜ 053 30.03.19 17:00 SG Bruchköbel III TV Gelnhausen IV noch nicht angesetzt !
  Dreispitzhalle,Friedberger Landstraße,63486 Bruchköbel
07MÜ 055 31.03.19 16:00 HSG Maintal III a.K. TGS Niederrodenbach III a.K. noch nicht angesetzt !
  Maintalhalle Dörnigheim,Berliner Straße 64,63477 Maintal
07MÜ 056 31.03.19 16:30 HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm II MSG TG Hanau/Erlensee II a,K. noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Hausen,Rodaustraße,63179 Obertshausen
07MÜ 054 31.03.19 18:00 TGS Bieber OFC 1901 Kickers e.V. III a.K. noch nicht angesetzt !
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
  



Quick Menu