Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
027 08.09.18 18:00 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. HSV Götzenhain 25:24 2:0
004 15.09.18 13:30 HSG Preagberg II FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen 16:20 0:2
003 16.09.18 14:00 HSG Dreieich II HSG Maintal 18:22 0:2
005 16.09.18 14:30 HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm HSV Götzenhain 23:14 2:0
002 16.09.18 18:00 SV Hochland Fischborn HSG Oberhessen II 20:11 2:0
010 22.09.18 13:30 HSG Maintal SV Hochland Fischborn 31:20 2:0
011 22.09.18 15:30 HSG Oberhessen II OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 25:23 2:0
009 22.09.18 17:30 FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen HSG Dreieich II 28:24 2:0
008 22.09.18 18:00 HSV Götzenhain HSG Preagberg II 27:24 2:0
007 23.09.18 16:00 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm 26:23 2:0
078 23.09.18 16:00 SV Erlensee TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 14:20 0:2
001 29.09.18 16:00 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 15:23 0:2
013 13.10.18 16:45 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II HSG Oberhessen II 25:16 2:0
041 13.10.18 19:00 SV Hochland Fischborn HSG Preagberg II 31:15 2:0
018 14.10.18 16:00 SV Erlensee HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm 11:28 0:2
022 20.10.18 15:30 FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 21:31 0:2
023 20.10.18 15:30 HSG Maintal TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 16:20 0:2
021 20.10.18 18:00 HSV Götzenhain SV Hochland Fischborn 25:16 2:0
024 21.10.18 16:00 HSG Oberhessen II SV Erlensee 18:24 0:2
019 21.10.18 16:45 HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm HSG Preagberg II 30:18 2:0
020 21.10.18 18:00 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim HSG Dreieich II 21:16 2:0
025 27.10.18 15:30 HSG Oberhessen II HSG Maintal 22:31 0:2
026 27.10.18 16:40 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen 32:18 2:0
028 27.10.18 19:00 SV Hochland Fischborn HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim 21:24 0:2
029 28.10.18 12:00 HSG Dreieich II HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm 19:27 0:2
030 28.10.18 16:00 SV Erlensee HSG Preagberg II 33:14 2:0
031 03.11.18 13:30 HSG Preagberg II HSG Dreieich II 13:19 0:2
035 03.11.18 15:30 FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen HSG Oberhessen II 27:19 2:0
036 03.11.18 15:30 HSG Maintal SV Erlensee 25:16 2:0
034 03.11.18 18:00 HSV Götzenhain TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 20:24 0:2
033 04.11.18 16:00 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 25:21 2:0
032 04.11.18 16:45 HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm SV Hochland Fischborn 35:17 2:0
040 10.11.18 15:00 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm 11:28 0:2
037 10.11.18 15:30 HSG Maintal FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen 31:28 2:0
039 10.11.18 16:45 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim 22:29 0:2
038 11.11.18 14:00 HSG Oberhessen II HSV Götzenhain 9:26 0:2
042 11.11.18 16:00 HSG Dreieich II SV Erlensee 16:19 0:2
014 17.11.18 20:00 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. HSG Maintal 22:21 2:0
015 18.11.18 18:00 SV Hochland Fischborn FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen 21:19 2:0
016 18.11.18 18:00 HSG Dreieich II HSV Götzenhain 17:15 2:0
044 24.11.18 15:30 HSG Preagberg II OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 19:42 0:2
114 24.11.18 16:00 FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen SV Erlensee 34:20 2:0
047 24.11.18 18:00 HSV Götzenhain HSG Maintal 23:27 0:2
043 25.11.18 14:30 HSG Dreieich II SV Hochland Fischborn 23:24 0:2
045 25.11.18 14:30 HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 25:23 2:0
052 01.12.18 14:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II HSG Preagberg II 31:18 2:0
050 01.12.18 15:30 HSG Maintal HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim 24:21 2:0
051 01.12.18 15:30 HSG Oberhessen II HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm 19:34 0:2
054 01.12.18 19:00 SV Hochland Fischborn SV Erlensee 24:20 2:0
049 01.12.18 19:10 FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen HSV Götzenhain 22:19 2:0
053 01.12.18 20:00 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. HSG Dreieich II 17:22 0:2
057 08.12.18 15:30 HSG Preagberg II HSG Oberhessen II 18:24 0:2
055 08.12.18 19:00 SV Hochland Fischborn OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 30:34 0:2
058 09.12.18 14:30 HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm HSG Maintal 19:18 2:0
059 09.12.18 16:00 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen 28:15 2:0
062 15.12.18 15:30 FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm 22:31 0:2
063 15.12.18 15:30 HSG Maintal HSG Preagberg II 29:19 2:0
065 15.12.18 16:45 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II SV Hochland Fischborn 36:26 2:0
061 15.12.18 18:00 HSV Götzenhain HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim 9:24 0:2
066 15.12.18 19:10 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. SV Erlensee 21:19 2:0
064 16.12.18 14:00 HSG Oberhessen II HSG Dreieich II 22:22 1:1
006 22.12.18 16:00 SV Erlensee HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim 16:18 0:2
046 20.01.19 16:30 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim HSG Oberhessen II 27:14 2:0
060 23.01.19 19:45 SV Erlensee HSV Götzenhain 21:13 2:0
056 27.01.19 15:00 HSG Dreieich II TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 17:28 0:2
017 27.01.19 15:30 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim HSG Preagberg II 35:18 2:0
068 27.01.19 17:45 HSG Oberhessen II SV Hochland Fischborn 22:24 0:2
069 02.02.19 15:30 HSG Maintal HSG Dreieich II 26:15 2:0
070 02.02.19 17:30 FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen HSG Preagberg II 20:19 2:0
071 02.02.19 18:00 HSV Götzenhain HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm 26:28 0:2
067 02.02.19 19:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 41:20 2:0
072 03.02.19 16:00 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim SV Erlensee 22:15 2:0
074 09.02.19 15:30 HSG Preagberg II HSV Götzenhain 10:21 0:2
012 09.02.19 16:50 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II SV Erlensee 23:17 2:0
077 09.02.19 17:50 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. HSG Oberhessen II 28:19 2:0
075 10.02.19 12:00 HSG Dreieich II FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen 14:14 1:1
073 10.02.19 14:30 HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim 17:24 0:2
076 10.02.19 18:00 SV Hochland Fischborn HSG Maintal 23:22 2:0
079 16.02.19 14:15 HSG Oberhessen II TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 20:25 0:2
080 16.02.19 15:30 HSG Maintal OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 32:33 0:2
081 16.02.19 17:30 FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen SV Hochland Fischborn 22:23 0:2
082 16.02.19 18:00 HSV Götzenhain HSG Dreieich II 20:13 2:0
084 17.02.19 14:30 HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm SV Erlensee 21:19 2:0
083 17.02.19 18:00 HSG Preagberg II HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim 10:24 0:2
085 23.02.19 13:30 HSG Preagberg II HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm 10:23 0:2
089 23.02.19 17:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II HSG Maintal 29:25 2:0
087 23.02.19 19:00 SV Hochland Fischborn HSV Götzenhain 25:24 2:0
088 23.02.19 19:45 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen 32:24 2:0
090 24.02.19 16:00 SV Erlensee HSG Oberhessen II 25:17 2:0
086 24.02.19 18:00 HSG Dreieich II HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim 20:26 0:2
091 09.03.19 15:30 HSG Maintal HSG Oberhessen II 25:20 2:0
096 09.03.19 15:30 HSG Preagberg II SV Erlensee 11:25 0:2
092 09.03.19 17:30 FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 17:22 0:2
093 09.03.19 18:00 HSV Götzenhain OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 25:27 0:2
095 10.03.19 14:30 HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm HSG Dreieich II 38:17 2:0
094 10.03.19 16:00 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim SV Hochland Fischborn 31:18 2:0
101 16.03.19 15:30 HSG Oberhessen II FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen 17:16 2:0
100 16.03.19 16:45 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II HSV Götzenhain 26:20 2:0
099 16.03.19 16:50 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim 24:17 2:0
098 16.03.19 19:00 SV Hochland Fischborn HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm 19:29 0:2
102 17.03.19 16:00 SV Erlensee HSG Maintal 18:19 0:2
097 17.03.19 18:00 HSG Dreieich II HSG Preagberg II 24:19 2:0
107 23.03.19 13:30 HSG Preagberg II SV Hochland Fischborn 16:15 2:0
103 23.03.19 17:30 FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen HSG Maintal 21:22 0:2
104 23.03.19 18:00 HSV Götzenhain HSG Oberhessen II 32:21 2:0
106 24.03.19 14:30 HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 34:26 2:0
105 24.03.19 16:00 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 21:25 0:2
108 24.03.19 16:00 SV Erlensee HSG Dreieich II 24:19 2:0
113 30.03.19 15:30 HSG Maintal HSV Götzenhain 1:0 2:0
111 30.03.19 16:45 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm 28:20 2:0
110 30.03.19 16:50 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. HSG Preagberg II 33:26 2:0
112 30.03.19 17:30 HSG Oberhessen II HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim 20:40 0:2
109 30.03.19 19:00 SV Hochland Fischborn HSG Dreieich II 23:18 2:0
048 31.03.19 16:00 SV Erlensee FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen 24:15 2:0
117 06.04.19 14:30 HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm HSG Oberhessen II 34:16 2:0
118 06.04.19 15:00 HSG Preagberg II TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 16:34 0:2
115 06.04.19 18:00 HSV Götzenhain FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen 15:20 0:2
119 07.04.19 14:00 HSG Dreieich II OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 22:26 0:2
116 07.04.19 16:00 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim HSG Maintal 21:21 1:1
120 07.04.19 16:00 SV Erlensee SV Hochland Fischborn 11:14 0:2
129 13.04.19 18:00 HSG Preagberg II HSG Maintal 18:27 0:2
123 27.04.19 14:00 HSG Oberhessen II HSG Preagberg II 17:22 0:2
124 27.04.19 15:30 HSG Maintal HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm 27:33 0:2
122 27.04.19 16:45 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II HSG Dreieich II 43:20 2:0
121 27.04.19 16:50 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. SV Hochland Fischborn 35:27 2:0
126 27.04.19 17:00 HSV Götzenhain SV Erlensee 20:23 0:2
125 27.04.19 17:30 FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim 17:31 0:2
128 04.05.19 14:30 HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen 35:23 2:0
131 04.05.19 17:00 SV Hochland Fischborn TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 22:32 0:2
130 05.05.19 14:00 HSG Dreieich II HSG Oberhessen II 29:16 2:0
127 05.05.19 16:00 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim HSV Götzenhain 21:14 2:0
132 05.05.19 16:00 SV Erlensee OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 29:32 0:2
  




Quick Menu