Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
003 15.09.18 16:00 TSV Heiligenrode TSG Dittershausen 19:24 0:2
001 15.09.18 17:00 TSV Wollrode HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen 30:32 0:2
004 15.09.18 17:00 HSG Twistetal HSG Wesertal 19:21 0:2
002 16.09.18 15:45 TSV Vellmar HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 30:34 0:2
005 16.09.18 17:00 FSG Körle/Guxhagen FSG Waldhessen 25:21 2:0
006 16.09.18 17:00 TuSpo Waldau TV Hersfeld 18:28 0:2
012 22.09.18 16:15 TV Hersfeld HSG Twistetal 21:24 0:2
009 22.09.18 17:00 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TSV Wollrode 31:33 0:2
007 22.09.18 17:30 FSG Waldhessen TuSpo Waldau 26:22 2:0
011 23.09.18 17:00 HSG Wesertal TSV Heiligenrode 29:23 2:0
008 23.09.18 17:30 TSG Dittershausen TSV Vellmar 31:27 2:0
010 23.09.18 18:00 HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen FSG Körle/Guxhagen 37:24 2:0
080 29.09.18 19:15 HSG Twistetal FSG Waldhessen 25:20 2:0
018 13.10.18 16:00 TSV Heiligenrode TV Hersfeld 20:28 0:2
013 13.10.18 18:00 TSV Wollrode TSG Dittershausen 23:20 2:0
017 14.10.18 17:00 FSG Körle/Guxhagen TuSpo Waldau 24:26 0:2
015 14.10.18 18:00 HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 20:27 0:2
016 14.10.18 18:00 TSV Vellmar HSG Wesertal 27:27 1:1
024 20.10.18 16:15 TV Hersfeld TSV Vellmar 19:30 0:2
022 20.10.18 17:00 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell FSG Körle/Guxhagen 34:22 2:0
023 20.10.18 17:00 TuSpo Waldau HSG Twistetal 24:28 0:2
019 20.10.18 17:30 FSG Waldhessen TSV Heiligenrode 26:22 2:0
020 21.10.18 17:00 HSG Wesertal TSV Wollrode 21:19 2:0
021 21.10.18 17:30 TSG Dittershausen HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen 20:29 0:2
029 27.10.18 18:00 FSG Körle/Guxhagen HSG Twistetal 29:33 0:2
025 28.10.18 17:00 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TSG Dittershausen 29:21 2:0
026 28.10.18 18:00 HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen HSG Wesertal 24:20 2:0
027 28.10.18 18:00 TSV Vellmar FSG Waldhessen 30:22 2:0
030 28.10.18 18:00 TSV Wollrode TV Hersfeld 28:28 1:1
033 03.11.18 15:30 FSG Waldhessen TSV Wollrode 29:37 0:2
031 03.11.18 17:00 HSG Twistetal TSV Heiligenrode 30:22 2:0
035 03.11.18 17:00 TuSpo Waldau TSV Vellmar 15:19 0:2
036 03.11.18 18:30 TV Hersfeld HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen 30:33 0:2
032 04.11.18 17:00 HSG Wesertal HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 28:33 0:2
034 04.11.18 17:30 TSG Dittershausen FSG Körle/Guxhagen 27:24 2:0
038 10.11.18 16:00 TSV Wollrode TuSpo Waldau 27:19 2:0
037 11.11.18 15:30 TSG Dittershausen HSG Wesertal 21:24 0:2
040 11.11.18 17:00 FSG Körle/Guxhagen TSV Heiligenrode 20:28 0:2
042 11.11.18 17:00 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TV Hersfeld 28:24 2:0
039 11.11.18 18:00 TSV Vellmar HSG Twistetal 23:23 1:1
041 11.11.18 18:00 HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen FSG Waldhessen 33:26 2:0
058 17.11.18 15:30 FSG Waldhessen HSG Wesertal 23:27 0:2
028 18.11.18 18:00 TSV Heiligenrode TuSpo Waldau 17:20 0:2
043 24.11.18 16:00 TSV Heiligenrode TSV Vellmar 22:32 0:2
048 24.11.18 16:15 TV Hersfeld TSG Dittershausen 26:23 2:0
045 24.11.18 17:30 FSG Waldhessen HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 26:26 1:1
047 24.11.18 18:00 TuSpo Waldau HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen 26:37 0:2
044 24.11.18 19:15 HSG Twistetal TSV Wollrode 17:25 0:2
046 25.11.18 17:00 HSG Wesertal FSG Körle/Guxhagen 32:23 2:0
050 01.12.18 19:00 FSG Körle/Guxhagen TSV Vellmar 31:35 0:2
049 02.12.18 16:00 TSV Wollrode TSV Heiligenrode 24:23 2:0
053 02.12.18 17:00 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TuSpo Waldau 34:23 2:0
054 02.12.18 17:00 HSG Wesertal TV Hersfeld 24:24 1:1
052 02.12.18 17:30 TSG Dittershausen FSG Waldhessen 19:17 2:0
051 02.12.18 18:00 HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen HSG Twistetal 30:18 2:0
057 08.12.18 16:00 TSV Heiligenrode HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen 21:40 0:2
060 08.12.18 17:00 FSG Körle/Guxhagen TV Hersfeld 26:27 0:2
059 08.12.18 18:00 TuSpo Waldau TSG Dittershausen 31:27 2:0
056 09.12.18 17:00 HSG Twistetal HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 15:19 0:2
055 09.12.18 18:00 TSV Vellmar TSV Wollrode 31:24 2:0
066 15.12.18 16:15 TV Hersfeld FSG Waldhessen 22:28 0:2
063 16.12.18 17:00 HSG Wesertal TuSpo Waldau 30:29 2:0
064 16.12.18 17:30 TSG Dittershausen HSG Twistetal 23:28 0:2
062 16.12.18 18:00 TSV Wollrode FSG Körle/Guxhagen 36:23 2:0
065 16.12.18 18:00 HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen TSV Vellmar 36:20 2:0
109 27.01.19 15:45 TSV Vellmar TSV Heiligenrode 29:28 2:0
071 02.02.19 17:30 FSG Waldhessen FSG Körle/Guxhagen 27:22 2:0
068 03.02.19 15:00 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TSV Vellmar 23:27 0:2
070 03.02.19 17:00 HSG Wesertal HSG Twistetal 24:20 2:0
072 03.02.19 17:00 TV Hersfeld TuSpo Waldau 33:26 2:0
069 03.02.19 17:30 TSG Dittershausen TSV Heiligenrode 31:17 2:0
067 03.02.19 18:00 HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen TSV Wollrode 31:28 2:0
077 09.02.19 16:00 TSV Heiligenrode HSG Wesertal 24:22 2:0
073 09.02.19 18:00 TuSpo Waldau FSG Waldhessen 22:15 2:0
075 09.02.19 18:00 TSV Wollrode HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 34:39 0:2
078 09.02.19 19:15 HSG Twistetal TV Hersfeld 19:28 0:2
074 10.02.19 15:45 TSV Vellmar TSG Dittershausen 25:19 2:0
076 10.02.19 18:00 FSG Körle/Guxhagen HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen 27:39 0:2
083 16.02.19 16:00 TuSpo Waldau FSG Körle/Guxhagen 22:26 0:2
084 16.02.19 16:15 TV Hersfeld TSV Heiligenrode 33:20 2:0
014 16.02.19 17:30 FSG Waldhessen HSG Twistetal 25:21 2:0
081 17.02.19 15:00 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen 23:32 0:2
082 17.02.19 17:00 HSG Wesertal TSV Vellmar 26:26 1:1
079 17.02.19 17:30 TSG Dittershausen TSV Wollrode 27:30 0:2

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
0F-LL-N 085 23.02.19 16:00 TSV Heiligenrode FSG Waldhessen Bodenstein / Schachtschneider
  Halle Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule,Karl-Marx-Str. 32,34266 Niestetal-Heiligenrode
0F-LL-N 086 23.02.19 16:00 TSV Wollrode HSG Wesertal Milke / Vogt
  Kreissporthalle Guxhagen,Schöne Aussicht 13,34302 Guxhagen
0F-LL-N 089 23.02.19 19:15 HSG Twistetal TuSpo Waldau Pfannkuche / Höhn
  Mehrzweckhalle Mühlhausen,Am Sportplatz,34477 Twistetal-Mühlhausen
0F-LL-N 088 24.02.19 17:00 FSG Körle/Guxhagen HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell Schulz/Schneider
  Kreissporthalle Guxhagen,Schöne Aussicht 13,34302 Guxhagen
0F-LL-N 087 24.02.19 18:00 HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen TSG Dittershausen Paschenko / Paschenko
  Schulsporthalle Sand,Pestalozzistraße 1,34308 Bad Emstal
0F-LL-N 090 24.02.19 18:00 TSV Vellmar TV Hersfeld Löbel / Paul X
  Großsporthalle Vellmar,Mittelring,34246 Vellmar
0F-LL-N 061 01.03.19 19:00 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell TSV Heiligenrode Balk/Schmidt
  Lüdertalsporthalle,Dr.-Stieler-Str.,36137 Großenlüder
0F-LL-N 093 09.03.19 15:30 FSG Waldhessen TSV Vellmar Schartel/Herbig
  Großsph. Albert-Schweitzer-Sch,Breitinger Kirchweg,36199 Rotenburg
0F-LL-N 094 09.03.19 17:00 TuSpo Waldau TSV Heiligenrode Wagner / Neumann
  Sporthalle Waldau,Stegerwaldstr. 45,34123 Kassel-Waldau
0F-LL-N 095 09.03.19 17:00 HSG Twistetal FSG Körle/Guxhagen Thamm / Thamm
  Mehrzweckhalle Mühlhausen,Am Sportplatz,34477 Twistetal-Mühlhausen
0F-LL-N 096 09.03.19 18:30 TV Hersfeld TSV Wollrode Schnitzer/Reiss
  Geistalhalle,Homberger Str. 38 a,36251 Bad Hersfeld
0F-LL-N 092 10.03.19 17:00 HSG Wesertal HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen Deiselmann / Schäfer
  Sporth. Grundschule Oedelsheim,Am Hallenbad 5,34399 Oberweser-Oedelsheim
0F-LL-N 091 10.03.19 18:00 TSG Dittershausen HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell Nechanitzky / Träder
  Sporthalle Dörnhagen,Glockenhofsweg 1,34277 Fuldabrück
0F-LL-N 097 16.03.19 16:00 TSV Heiligenrode HSG Twistetal Sauerwald / Bathon
  Halle Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule,Karl-Marx-Str. 32,34266 Niestetal-Heiligenrode
0F-LL-N 099 16.03.19 16:00 TSV Wollrode FSG Waldhessen Lein/Bockel
  Kreissporthalle Guxhagen,Schöne Aussicht 13,34302 Guxhagen
0F-LL-N 098 17.03.19 17:00 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell HSG Wesertal Schulz/Schneider
  Lüdertalsporthalle,Dr.-Stieler-Str.,36137 Großenlüder
0F-LL-N 100 17.03.19 17:00 FSG Körle/Guxhagen TSG Dittershausen Weber/Saur
  Kreissporthalle Guxhagen,Schöne Aussicht 13,34302 Guxhagen
0F-LL-N 101 17.03.19 18:00 TSV Vellmar TuSpo Waldau Schmidt / Schmidt
  Großsporthalle Vellmar,Mittelring,34246 Vellmar
0F-LL-N 102 17.03.19 18:00 HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen TV Hersfeld Thamm / Thamm
  Schauenburghalle Hoof,Wahlgemeinde 21,34270 Schauenburg-Hoof
0F-LL-N 107 23.03.19 15:30 FSG Waldhessen HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen Hau/Kremser
  Großsph. Albert-Schweitzer-Sch,Breitinger Kirchweg,36199 Rotenburg
0F-LL-N 106 23.03.19 16:00 TSV Heiligenrode FSG Körle/Guxhagen Schmidt / Schmidt
  Halle Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule,Karl-Marx-Str. 32,34266 Niestetal-Heiligenrode
0F-LL-N 105 23.03.19 17:00 HSG Twistetal TSV Vellmar Schmidt / Wiegand
  Mehrzweckhalle Mühlhausen,Am Sportplatz,34477 Twistetal-Mühlhausen
0F-LL-N 108 23.03.19 18:30 TV Hersfeld HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell Hunstock M./Hunstock T.
  Geistalhalle,Homberger Str. 38 a,36251 Bad Hersfeld
0F-LL-N 103 24.03.19 17:00 HSG Wesertal TSG Dittershausen Paschenko / Paschenko
  Sporth. Grundschule Oedelsheim,Am Hallenbad 5,34399 Oberweser-Oedelsheim
0F-LL-N 104 24.03.19 17:30 TuSpo Waldau TSV Wollrode Deiselmann / Schäfer
  Sporthalle Waldau,Stegerwaldstr. 45,34123 Kassel-Waldau
0F-LL-N 110 30.03.19 18:00 TSV Wollrode HSG Twistetal noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreissporthalle Guxhagen,Schöne Aussicht 13,34302 Guxhagen
0F-LL-N 111 31.03.19 15:00 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell FSG Waldhessen Lange/Schotte
  Lüdertalsporthalle,Dr.-Stieler-Str.,36137 Großenlüder
0F-LL-N 114 31.03.19 15:30 TSG Dittershausen TV Hersfeld Nechanitzky / Träder
  Sporthalle Dörnhagen,Glockenhofsweg 1,34277 Fuldabrück
0F-LL-N 112 31.03.19 17:00 FSG Körle/Guxhagen HSG Wesertal Schartel/Herbig
  Kreissporthalle Guxhagen,Schöne Aussicht 13,34302 Guxhagen
0F-LL-N 113 31.03.19 18:00 HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen TuSpo Waldau Pfannkuche / Höhn
  Schulsporthalle Sand,Pestalozzistraße 1,34308 Bad Emstal
0F-LL-N 118 06.04.19 15:30 FSG Waldhessen TSG Dittershausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsph. Albert-Schweitzer-Sch,Breitinger Kirchweg,36199 Rotenburg
0F-LL-N 115 06.04.19 16:00 TSV Heiligenrode TSV Wollrode Bodenstein / Schachtschneider
  Halle Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule,Karl-Marx-Str. 32,34266 Niestetal-Heiligenrode
0F-LL-N 119 06.04.19 17:30 TuSpo Waldau HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell Brostmeyer / Hoerl
  Sporthalle Waldau,Stegerwaldstr. 45,34123 Kassel-Waldau
0F-LL-N 120 06.04.19 18:30 TV Hersfeld HSG Wesertal noch nicht angesetzt !
  Geistalhalle,Homberger Str. 38 a,36251 Bad Hersfeld
0F-LL-N 117 06.04.19 19:15 HSG Twistetal HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen Hess / Mayfarth
  Mehrzweckhalle Mühlhausen,Am Sportplatz,34477 Twistetal-Mühlhausen
0F-LL-N 116 07.04.19 15:45 TSV Vellmar FSG Körle/Guxhagen Schmidt / Schmidt
  Großsporthalle Vellmar,Mittelring,34246 Vellmar
0F-LL-N 122 27.04.19 15:00 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell HSG Twistetal noch nicht angesetzt !
  Lüdertalsporthalle,Dr.-Stieler-Str.,36137 Großenlüder
0F-LL-N 126 27.04.19 16:15 TV Hersfeld FSG Körle/Guxhagen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Geistalhalle,Homberger Str. 38 a,36251 Bad Hersfeld
0F-LL-N 121 27.04.19 18:00 TSV Wollrode TSV Vellmar noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreissporthalle Guxhagen,Schöne Aussicht 13,34302 Guxhagen
0F-LL-N 123 27.04.19 18:00 HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen TSV Heiligenrode Hacker / Wiechers
  Schauenburghalle Hoof,Wahlgemeinde 21,34270 Schauenburg-Hoof
0F-LL-N 125 28.04.19 15:30 TSG Dittershausen TuSpo Waldau Paschenko / Paschenko
  Sporthalle Dörnhagen,Glockenhofsweg 1,34277 Fuldabrück
0F-LL-N 124 28.04.19 17:00 HSG Wesertal FSG Waldhessen Thamm / Thamm
  Sporth. Grundschule Oedelsheim,Am Hallenbad 5,34399 Oberweser-Oedelsheim
0F-LL-N 127 04.05.19 16:00 TSV Heiligenrode HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell noch nicht angesetzt !
  Halle Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule,Karl-Marx-Str. 32,34266 Niestetal-Heiligenrode
0F-LL-N 128 04.05.19 17:00 FSG Körle/Guxhagen TSV Wollrode noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreissporthalle Guxhagen,Schöne Aussicht 13,34302 Guxhagen
0F-LL-N 130 04.05.19 17:00 HSG Twistetal TSG Dittershausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Mehrzweckhalle Mühlhausen,Am Sportplatz,34477 Twistetal-Mühlhausen
0F-LL-N 129 04.05.19 18:00 TuSpo Waldau HSG Wesertal noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Waldau,Stegerwaldstr. 45,34123 Kassel-Waldau
0F-LL-N 132 04.05.19 19:30 FSG Waldhessen TV Hersfeld noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsph. Albert-Schweitzer-Sch,Breitinger Kirchweg,36199 Rotenburg
0F-LL-N 131 05.05.19 15:45 TSV Vellmar HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle Vellmar,Mittelring,34246 Vellmar
  



Quick Menu