Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 15.09.18 17:30 TSG Oberursel TSG Eppstein 29:32 0:2
005 15.09.18 19:00 TG Friedberg HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen 23:22 2:0
007 15.09.18 19:30 MSG Linden HSG Wettenberg II 26:17 2:0
004 16.09.18 17:00 TV Breckenheim TG Kastel 18:19 0:2
006 16.09.18 17:15 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSF Heuchelheim 25:29 0:2
003 16.09.18 18:00 TV Petterweil TSV Lang-Göns 32:28 2:0
014 22.09.18 16:00 HSG Wettenberg II TSG Oberursel 27:20 2:0
008 22.09.18 19:30 TSV Griedel MSG Linden 24:31 0:2
011 22.09.18 19:30 TSV Lang-Göns TG Friedberg 29:29 1:1
013 22.09.18 20:00 HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 29:22 2:0
010 23.09.18 17:30 TG Kastel TuS Holzheim 26:26 1:1
012 23.09.18 17:30 TSF Heuchelheim TV Breckenheim 30:34 0:2
009 23.09.18 18:00 TSG Eppstein TV Petterweil 31:30 2:0
018 29.09.18 18:00 TuS Holzheim TSF Heuchelheim 31:24 2:0
019 29.09.18 18:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSV Lang-Göns 27:27 1:1
017 29.09.18 19:00 TG Friedberg TSG Eppstein 31:25 2:0
016 29.09.18 19:30 MSG Linden TG Kastel 31:24 2:0
021 29.09.18 19:30 TSV Griedel HSG Wettenberg II 21:22 0:2
020 30.09.18 17:00 TV Breckenheim HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen 33:23 2:0
015 30.09.18 18:00 TV Petterweil TSG Oberursel 27:24 2:0
028 06.10.18 18:00 HSG Wettenberg II TV Petterweil 26:34 0:2
023 06.10.18 19:30 TSG Oberursel TG Friedberg 31:33 0:2
027 06.10.18 19:30 TSV Lang-Göns TV Breckenheim 29:26 2:0
026 06.10.18 20:00 HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen TuS Holzheim 24:21 2:0
022 07.10.18 17:30 TG Kastel TSV Griedel 26:31 0:2
025 07.10.18 18:00 TSG Eppstein HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 32:30 2:0
029 12.10.18 20:30 TG Friedberg TV Petterweil 18:31 0:2
031 13.10.18 18:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Oberursel 24:22 2:0
034 13.10.18 18:00 TuS Holzheim TSV Lang-Göns 32:33 0:2
030 13.10.18 19:30 TSV Griedel TSF Heuchelheim 29:33 0:2
032 13.10.18 19:45 MSG Linden HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen 31:22 2:0
033 14.10.18 17:00 TV Breckenheim TSG Eppstein 33:24 2:0
035 14.10.18 17:30 TG Kastel HSG Wettenberg II 31:24 2:0
039 20.10.18 17:30 TSG Oberursel TV Breckenheim 21:29 0:2
038 20.10.18 19:00 HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen TSV Griedel 30:31 0:2
042 20.10.18 20:00 HSG Wettenberg II TG Friedberg 26:32 0:2
040 21.10.18 17:00 TSV Lang-Göns MSG Linden 26:31 0:2
036 21.10.18 17:30 TSF Heuchelheim TG Kastel 34:28 2:0
037 21.10.18 18:00 TV Petterweil HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 30:24 2:0
041 21.10.18 18:00 TSG Eppstein TuS Holzheim 25:24 2:0
047 27.10.18 18:00 TuS Holzheim TSG Oberursel 29:26 2:0
043 27.10.18 19:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Friedberg 23:28 0:2
046 27.10.18 19:30 TSV Griedel TSV Lang-Göns 39:38 2:0
049 27.10.18 19:30 TSF Heuchelheim HSG Wettenberg II 32:27 2:0
045 28.10.18 17:00 TV Breckenheim TV Petterweil 26:26 1:1
048 28.10.18 17:00 MSG Linden TSG Eppstein 31:25 2:0
044 28.10.18 17:30 TG Kastel HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen 22:24 0:2
056 03.11.18 17:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Wettenberg II 27:20 2:0
055 03.11.18 17:30 TSG Oberursel MSG Linden 22:33 0:2
050 03.11.18 20:00 HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen TSF Heuchelheim 28:25 2:0
051 04.11.18 17:00 TG Friedberg TV Breckenheim 19:29 0:2
053 04.11.18 18:00 TV Petterweil TuS Holzheim 32:28 2:0
054 04.11.18 18:00 TSG Eppstein TSV Griedel 38:28 2:0
059 10.11.18 18:00 TuS Holzheim TG Friedberg 29:25 2:0
062 10.11.18 18:00 TSV Griedel TSG Oberursel 28:38 0:2
061 10.11.18 19:45 MSG Linden TV Petterweil 23:24 0:2
057 11.11.18 17:00 TV Breckenheim HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 30:25 2:0
063 11.11.18 17:00 HSG Wettenberg II HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen 24:25 0:2
058 11.11.18 17:30 TSF Heuchelheim TSV Lang-Göns 27:29 0:2
060 11.11.18 17:30 TG Kastel TSG Eppstein 30:28 2:0
065 17.11.18 17:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Holzheim 28:28 1:1
067 17.11.18 19:00 TG Friedberg MSG Linden 26:26 1:1
068 17.11.18 19:30 TSG Oberursel TG Kastel 29:32 0:2
064 18.11.18 17:00 TSV Lang-Göns HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen 31:28 2:0
070 18.11.18 17:00 TV Breckenheim HSG Wettenberg II 28:18 2:0
066 18.11.18 18:00 TSG Eppstein TSF Heuchelheim 27:24 2:0
069 18.11.18 18:00 TV Petterweil TSV Griedel 30:21 2:0
071 24.11.18 18:00 TuS Holzheim TV Breckenheim 27:18 2:0
077 24.11.18 18:00 HSG Wettenberg II TSV Lang-Göns 26:28 0:2
072 24.11.18 19:00 HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen TSG Eppstein 36:28 2:0
075 24.11.18 19:30 TSV Griedel TG Friedberg 28:30 0:2
073 24.11.18 19:45 MSG Linden HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 25:22 2:0
074 25.11.18 17:30 TSF Heuchelheim TSG Oberursel 32:33 0:2
076 25.11.18 17:30 TG Kastel TV Petterweil 27:27 1:1
081 01.12.18 17:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSV Griedel 26:28 0:2
084 01.12.18 18:00 TuS Holzheim HSG Wettenberg II 31:25 2:0
083 01.12.18 19:00 TG Friedberg TG Kastel 23:29 0:2
080 01.12.18 19:30 TSG Oberursel HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen 28:32 0:2
079 02.12.18 17:00 TV Breckenheim MSG Linden 22:19 2:0
078 02.12.18 18:00 TSG Eppstein TSV Lang-Göns 31:30 2:0
082 02.12.18 18:00 TV Petterweil TSF Heuchelheim 28:23 2:0
086 07.12.18 20:30 TSV Lang-Göns TSG Oberursel 40:25 2:0
087 08.12.18 18:00 TSV Griedel TV Breckenheim 25:27 0:2
091 08.12.18 18:00 HSG Wettenberg II TSG Eppstein 37:26 2:0
089 08.12.18 18:30 TG Kastel HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 31:31 1:1
085 08.12.18 19:45 MSG Linden TuS Holzheim 33:30 2:0
090 09.12.18 17:30 TSF Heuchelheim TG Friedberg 33:31 2:0
088 09.12.18 18:00 HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen TV Petterweil 29:28 2:0
052 11.12.18 20:15 TSV Lang-Göns TG Kastel 26:24 2:0
093 15.12.18 17:00 TSV Griedel TuS Holzheim 28:27 2:0
097 15.12.18 19:30 TSF Heuchelheim HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 28:25 2:0
094 16.12.18 17:00 TSV Lang-Göns TV Petterweil 30:37 0:2
098 16.12.18 17:00 HSG Wettenberg II MSG Linden 21:30 0:2
092 16.12.18 18:00 TSG Eppstein TSG Oberursel 25:27 0:2
096 16.12.18 18:00 HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen TG Friedberg 34:32 2:0
024 20.01.19 17:30 TSF Heuchelheim MSG Linden 22:27 0:2
095 20.01.19 17:30 TG Kastel TV Breckenheim 26:20 2:0
002 20.01.19 18:00 TuS Holzheim TSV Griedel 35:16 2:0
099 26.01.19 17:15 MSG Linden TSV Griedel 31:27 2:0
102 26.01.19 19:00 TG Friedberg TSV Lang-Göns 26:29 0:2
104 26.01.19 19:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen 31:28 2:0
105 26.01.19 19:30 TSG Oberursel HSG Wettenberg II 32:27 2:0
103 27.01.19 17:00 TV Breckenheim TSF Heuchelheim 35:25 2:0
100 27.01.19 18:00 TV Petterweil TSG Eppstein 25:26 0:2
112 02.02.19 18:00 HSG Wettenberg II TSV Griedel 30:30 1:1
106 02.02.19 19:30 TSG Oberursel TV Petterweil 21:21 1:1
110 02.02.19 19:30 TSV Lang-Göns HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 35:32 2:0
111 02.02.19 19:30 HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen TV Breckenheim 24:28 0:2
107 03.02.19 17:30 TG Kastel MSG Linden 30:24 2:0
109 03.02.19 17:30 TSF Heuchelheim TuS Holzheim 25:31 0:2
108 03.02.19 18:00 TSG Eppstein TG Friedberg 24:29 0:2
116 09.02.19 17:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSG Eppstein 29:30 0:2
113 09.02.19 18:00 TSV Griedel TG Kastel 23:23 1:1
114 09.02.19 19:00 TG Friedberg TSG Oberursel 32:27 2:0
115 09.02.19 19:30 MSG Linden TSF Heuchelheim 22:23 0:2
118 10.02.19 17:00 TV Breckenheim TSV Lang-Göns 31:26 2:0
117 10.02.19 18:00 TuS Holzheim HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen 26:25 2:0
119 10.02.19 18:00 TV Petterweil HSG Wettenberg II 34:22 2:0
122 16.02.19 17:30 TSG Oberursel HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 26:30 0:2
126 16.02.19 19:00 HSG Wettenberg II TG Kastel 22:28 0:2
125 16.02.19 19:30 TSV Lang-Göns TuS Holzheim 37:32 2:0
123 16.02.19 20:00 HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen MSG Linden 26:32 0:2
121 17.02.19 17:30 TSF Heuchelheim TSV Griedel 27:34 0:2
120 17.02.19 18:00 TV Petterweil TG Friedberg 31:25 2:0
124 17.02.19 18:00 TSG Eppstein TV Breckenheim 24:27 0:2

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
0M-LL-M 101 22.02.19 20:00 TuS Holzheim TG Kastel Czmok / Radewald
  Sportzentrum,Zum Wasserwäldchen,65582 Diez
0M-LL-M 131 22.02.19 20:00 MSG Linden TSV Lang-Göns Eichner / Henkel
  Sporthalle Lützellinden,Sportplatzstraße,35398 Gießen
0M-LL-M 128 23.02.19 19:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Petterweil Lippert / Lippert
  Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein,Zur Waldau 27,60529 Frankfurt
0M-LL-M 133 23.02.19 19:00 TG Friedberg HSG Wettenberg II Kobert / Langmann
  Halle am Seebach,Ockstädter Straße 11-13,61169 Friedberg
0M-LL-M 129 24.02.19 17:00 TSV Griedel HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen Nagelschmitt / Rudolph
  Sporthalle Butzbach,August-Storch-Straße,35510 Butzbach
0M-LL-M 130 24.02.19 17:00 TV Breckenheim TSG Oberursel Hartmann/Thomsen
  Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim,Am Alten Weinberg,65207 Wiesbaden
0M-LL-M 127 24.02.19 17:30 TG Kastel TSF Heuchelheim Haltrich / Zecher
  Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim,Waldhofstraße 13,55246 Mainz-Kostheim
0M-LL-M 132 24.02.19 18:00 TuS Holzheim TSG Eppstein Hoffelner / Krell
  Sportzentrum,Zum Wasserwäldchen,65582 Diez
0M-LL-M 138 09.03.19 17:30 TSG Oberursel TuS Holzheim Hildebrand / Loll
  Erich-Kästner-Schule mT,Karl-Hermann-Flach-Str. 60,61440 Oberursel
0M-LL-M 139 09.03.19 18:00 TSG Eppstein MSG Linden Erdönmez / Werner
  Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth,Bergstraße 40,65817 Eppstein
0M-LL-M 134 09.03.19 19:00 TG Friedberg HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim Glaab / Rudert
  Halle am Seebach,Ockstädter Straße 11-13,61169 Friedberg
0M-LL-M 135 09.03.19 19:30 HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen TG Kastel Schauer/Weißbeck
  Sporthalle Lollar-Süd,Schwimmbadstraße 11,35457 Lollar
0M-LL-M 137 10.03.19 17:00 TSV Lang-Göns TSV Griedel Di Meglio / Rein
  Karl-Zeiss-Halle,Lochermühlsweg 30 A,35428 Langgöns
0M-LL-M 140 10.03.19 17:00 HSG Wettenberg II TSF Heuchelheim Schwarzmeier / Stewen
  Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
0M-LL-M 136 10.03.19 18:00 TV Petterweil TV Breckenheim Kocak / Schmidt
  Sporthalle Petterweil,Sauerbornstraße 27,61184 Karben
0M-LL-M 144 16.03.19 18:00 TuS Holzheim TV Petterweil Bökamp / Kämmerer
  Sportzentrum,Zum Wasserwäldchen,65582 Diez
0M-LL-M 145 16.03.19 19:30 TSV Griedel TSG Eppstein Lippert / Lippert
  Sporthalle Butzbach,August-Storch-Straße,35510 Butzbach
0M-LL-M 146 16.03.19 20:00 MSG Linden TSG Oberursel Hoffelner / Krell
  Stadthalle Linden,Konrad-Adenauer-Straße,35440 Linden
0M-LL-M 147 16.03.19 20:00 HSG Wettenberg II HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim Hartmann/Thomsen
  Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
0M-LL-M 142 17.03.19 17:00 TV Breckenheim TG Friedberg Groß / Lukas
  Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim,Am Alten Weinberg,65207 Wiesbaden
0M-LL-M 141 17.03.19 17:30 TSF Heuchelheim HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen Rudolph / Rudolph
  Sporthalle Heuchelheim,Schwimmbadstraße,35452 Heuchelheim
0M-LL-M 143 17.03.19 17:30 TG Kastel TSV Lang-Göns Minwegen / Rautschka
  Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim,Waldhofstraße 13,55246 Mainz-Kostheim
0M-LL-M 148 23.03.19 17:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TV Breckenheim Bökamp / Kämmerer
  Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein,Zur Waldau 27,60529 Frankfurt
0M-LL-M 153 23.03.19 17:30 TSG Oberursel TSV Griedel Harms / Solf
  Erich-Kästner-Schule mT,Karl-Hermann-Flach-Str. 60,61440 Oberursel
0M-LL-M 150 23.03.19 19:00 TG Friedberg TuS Holzheim Erben / Wiederhold
  Halle am Seebach,Ockstädter Straße 11-13,61169 Friedberg
0M-LL-M 154 23.03.19 19:00 HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen HSG Wettenberg II Hoffelner / Krell
  Sporthalle Lollar-Süd,Schwimmbadstraße 11,35457 Lollar
0M-LL-M 149 23.03.19 19:30 TSV Lang-Göns TSF Heuchelheim Nagelschmitt / Rudolph
  Karl-Zeiss-Halle,Lochermühlsweg 30 A,35428 Langgöns
0M-LL-M 152 24.03.19 18:00 TV Petterweil MSG Linden Kerth / Knodt
  Sporthalle Petterweil,Sauerbornstraße 27,61184 Karben
0M-LL-M 151 24.03.19 18:15 TSG Eppstein TG Kastel Groß / Lukas
  Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth,Bergstraße 40,65817 Eppstein
0M-LL-M 156 30.03.19 18:00 TuS Holzheim HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim Erben / Wiederhold
  Sportzentrum,Zum Wasserwäldchen,65582 Diez
0M-LL-M 160 30.03.19 18:00 TSV Griedel TV Petterweil Wollbeck / Zang
  Sporthalle Butzbach,August-Storch-Straße,35510 Butzbach
0M-LL-M 155 30.03.19 19:00 HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen TSV Lang-Göns Erdönmez / Werner
  Sporthalle Lollar-Süd,Schwimmbadstraße 11,35457 Lollar
0M-LL-M 158 30.03.19 19:45 MSG Linden TG Friedberg Hartmann/Thomsen
  Sporthalle Lützellinden,Sportplatzstraße,35398 Gießen
0M-LL-M 161 30.03.19 20:00 HSG Wettenberg II TV Breckenheim Baby / Wahler
  Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
0M-LL-M 157 31.03.19 17:30 TSF Heuchelheim TSG Eppstein Arend / Ganasinski
  Sporthalle Heuchelheim,Schwimmbadstraße,35452 Heuchelheim
0M-LL-M 159 31.03.19 17:30 TG Kastel TSG Oberursel Baum / Rämisch
  Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim,Waldhofstraße 13,55246 Mainz-Kostheim
0M-LL-M 166 05.04.19 20:30 TG Friedberg TSV Griedel noch nicht angesetzt !
  Halle am Seebach,Ockstädter Straße 11-13,61169 Friedberg
0M-LL-M 164 06.04.19 17:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim MSG Linden noch nicht angesetzt !
  Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein,Zur Waldau 27,60529 Frankfurt
0M-LL-M 165 06.04.19 17:30 TSG Oberursel TSF Heuchelheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Erich-Kästner-Schule mT,Karl-Hermann-Flach-Str. 60,61440 Oberursel
0M-LL-M 168 06.04.19 19:30 TSV Lang-Göns HSG Wettenberg II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Karl-Zeiss-Halle,Lochermühlsweg 30 A,35428 Langgöns
0M-LL-M 162 07.04.19 17:00 TV Breckenheim TuS Holzheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim,Am Alten Weinberg,65207 Wiesbaden
0M-LL-M 163 07.04.19 18:00 TSG Eppstein HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth,Bergstraße 40,65817 Eppstein
0M-LL-M 167 07.04.19 18:00 TV Petterweil TG Kastel noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Petterweil,Sauerbornstraße 27,61184 Karben
0M-LL-M 175 27.04.19 18:00 HSG Wettenberg II TuS Holzheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
0M-LL-M 174 27.04.19 18:30 TG Kastel TG Friedberg noch nicht angesetzt !
  Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim,Waldhofstraße 13,55246 Mainz-Kostheim
0M-LL-M 171 27.04.19 19:00 HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen TSG Oberursel noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Lollar-Süd,Schwimmbadstraße 11,35457 Lollar
0M-LL-M 169 27.04.19 19:30 TSV Lang-Göns TSG Eppstein noch nicht angesetzt !
  Karl-Zeiss-Halle,Lochermühlsweg 30 A,35428 Langgöns
0M-LL-M 172 27.04.19 19:30 TSV Griedel HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Butzbach,August-Storch-Straße,35510 Butzbach
0M-LL-M 173 27.04.19 19:30 TSF Heuchelheim TV Petterweil noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Heuchelheim,Schwimmbadstraße,35452 Heuchelheim
0M-LL-M 170 27.04.19 19:45 MSG Linden TV Breckenheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Lützellinden,Sportplatzstraße,35398 Gießen
0M-LL-M 177 04.05.19 17:30 TSG Oberursel TSV Lang-Göns noch nicht angesetzt !
  Erich-Kästner-Schule mT,Karl-Hermann-Flach-Str. 60,61440 Oberursel
0M-LL-M 176 04.05.19 18:00 TuS Holzheim MSG Linden noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportzentrum,Zum Wasserwäldchen,65582 Diez
0M-LL-M 178 04.05.19 18:00 TV Breckenheim TSV Griedel noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim,Am Alten Weinberg,65207 Wiesbaden
0M-LL-M 179 04.05.19 18:00 TV Petterweil HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Petterweil,Sauerbornstraße 27,61184 Karben
0M-LL-M 182 04.05.19 18:00 TSG Eppstein HSG Wettenberg II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth,Bergstraße 40,65817 Eppstein
0M-LL-M 181 04.05.19 19:00 TG Friedberg TSF Heuchelheim noch nicht angesetzt !
  Halle am Seebach,Ockstädter Straße 11-13,61169 Friedberg
0M-LL-M 180 04.05.19 19:30 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TG Kastel noch nicht angesetzt !
  Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein,Zur Waldau 27,60529 Frankfurt
  



Quick Menu