Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
002 15.09.18 17:30 HSG Werra WHO 09 VfL Wanfried 26:34 0:2
005 15.09.18 17:30 TG Rotenburg HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 32:31 2:0
004 15.09.18 18:00 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger HSG Wesertal 38:21 2:0
001 15.09.18 19:15 HSG Twistetal VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen 20:20 1:1
006 16.09.18 17:00 HSG Baunatal TV Hersfeld 27:26 2:0
007 16.09.18 17:30 TSG Dittershausen Hünfelder SV 26:26 1:1
003 16.09.18 18:00 TSV Vellmar MSG Körle/Guxhagen 35:18 2:0
008 22.09.18 18:00 VfL Wanfried TSG Dittershausen 19:19 1:1
009 22.09.18 18:00 VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen TSV Vellmar 25:25 1:1
012 22.09.18 18:30 TV Hersfeld HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger 22:31 0:2
014 22.09.18 18:30 Hünfelder SV HSG Twistetal 28:22 2:0
010 22.09.18 19:30 HSG Wesertal HSG Werra WHO 09 27:25 2:0
011 23.09.18 17:00 MSG Körle/Guxhagen TG Rotenburg 31:30 2:0
013 23.09.18 17:00 HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell HSG Baunatal 31:30 2:0
017 29.09.18 17:30 TG Rotenburg VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen 33:33 1:1
018 29.09.18 17:30 HSG Werra WHO 09 TV Hersfeld 28:36 0:2
019 29.09.18 18:00 MSG Körle/Guxhagen HSG Baunatal 31:28 2:0
020 29.09.18 18:00 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 34:35 0:2
021 29.09.18 18:00 VfL Wanfried Hünfelder SV 20:23 0:2
016 30.09.18 17:30 TSG Dittershausen HSG Wesertal 26:26 1:1
015 30.09.18 18:00 TSV Vellmar HSG Twistetal 31:21 2:0
029 03.10.18 16:30 TG Rotenburg TSV Vellmar 26:27 0:2
025 06.10.18 18:00 VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen HSG Baunatal 28:35 0:2
027 06.10.18 18:00 MSG Körle/Guxhagen HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger 21:27 0:2
024 06.10.18 18:30 TV Hersfeld TSG Dittershausen 26:22 2:0
028 06.10.18 18:30 Hünfelder SV TSV Vellmar 30:25 2:0
022 06.10.18 19:30 HSG Wesertal VfL Wanfried 28:29 0:2
023 07.10.18 17:00 HSG Twistetal TG Rotenburg 30:29 2:0
026 07.10.18 17:00 HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell HSG Werra WHO 09 34:30 2:0
034 13.10.18 17:30 HSG Werra WHO 09 MSG Körle/Guxhagen 26:30 0:2
033 13.10.18 18:00 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen 32:25 2:0
030 13.10.18 18:30 TV Hersfeld VfL Wanfried 28:26 2:0
035 13.10.18 19:30 HSG Wesertal Hünfelder SV 23:30 0:2
031 14.10.18 17:00 HSG Baunatal HSG Twistetal 27:23 2:0
032 14.10.18 17:30 TSG Dittershausen HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 28:28 1:1
040 20.10.18 18:00 MSG Körle/Guxhagen TSG Dittershausen 22:17 2:0
041 20.10.18 18:00 VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen HSG Werra WHO 09 40:33 2:0
036 20.10.18 18:30 TV Hersfeld HSG Wesertal 36:26 2:0
042 20.10.18 18:30 Hünfelder SV TG Rotenburg 29:30 0:2
038 20.10.18 19:00 HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell VfL Wanfried 37:33 2:0
039 20.10.18 19:15 HSG Twistetal HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger 23:30 0:2
037 21.10.18 18:00 TSV Vellmar HSG Baunatal 22:21 2:0
048 27.10.18 17:00 TSG Dittershausen VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen 28:23 2:0
047 27.10.18 17:30 HSG Werra WHO 09 HSG Twistetal 39:36 2:0
045 27.10.18 18:00 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger TSV Vellmar 19:21 0:2
046 27.10.18 18:00 VfL Wanfried MSG Körle/Guxhagen 29:28 2:0
049 27.10.18 18:30 TV Hersfeld Hünfelder SV 26:31 0:2
044 27.10.18 19:30 HSG Wesertal HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 18:28 0:2
043 28.10.18 17:00 HSG Baunatal TG Rotenburg 28:31 0:2
051 03.11.18 17:30 TG Rotenburg HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger 30:34 0:2
052 03.11.18 18:00 MSG Körle/Guxhagen HSG Wesertal 29:30 0:2
053 03.11.18 18:00 TSV Vellmar HSG Werra WHO 09 41:22 2:0
054 03.11.18 18:00 VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen VfL Wanfried 34:30 2:0
050 03.11.18 19:00 HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell TV Hersfeld 36:27 2:0
055 03.11.18 19:15 HSG Twistetal TSG Dittershausen 30:26 2:0
056 04.11.18 17:00 HSG Baunatal Hünfelder SV 34:31 2:0
059 10.11.18 17:30 HSG Werra WHO 09 TG Rotenburg 22:31 0:2
062 10.11.18 18:00 VfL Wanfried HSG Twistetal 35:26 2:0
058 10.11.18 18:30 TV Hersfeld MSG Körle/Guxhagen 32:28 2:0
063 10.11.18 18:30 Hünfelder SV HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 24:31 0:2
060 10.11.18 19:30 HSG Wesertal VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen 33:28 2:0
061 11.11.18 17:30 TSG Dittershausen TSV Vellmar 25:26 0:2
057 11.11.18 18:00 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger HSG Baunatal 33:32 2:0
067 17.11.18 17:30 TG Rotenburg TSG Dittershausen 24:26 0:2
064 17.11.18 18:00 MSG Körle/Guxhagen HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 39:36 2:0
066 17.11.18 18:00 VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen TV Hersfeld 28:32 0:2
070 17.11.18 18:00 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger Hünfelder SV 32:32 1:1
068 17.11.18 19:15 HSG Twistetal HSG Wesertal 33:25 2:0
065 18.11.18 17:00 HSG Baunatal HSG Werra WHO 09 42:28 2:0
069 18.11.18 18:00 TSV Vellmar VfL Wanfried 29:18 2:0
071 24.11.18 17:30 HSG Werra WHO 09 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger 24:32 0:2
075 24.11.18 18:00 VfL Wanfried TG Rotenburg 29:22 2:0
074 24.11.18 18:30 TV Hersfeld HSG Twistetal 32:24 2:0
077 24.11.18 18:30 Hünfelder SV MSG Körle/Guxhagen 29:31 0:2
076 24.11.18 19:30 HSG Wesertal TSV Vellmar 25:29 0:2
072 25.11.18 17:00 HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen 39:33 2:0
073 25.11.18 17:30 TSG Dittershausen HSG Baunatal 25:32 0:2
078 01.12.18 17:00 MSG Körle/Guxhagen VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen 35:35 1:1
083 01.12.18 17:30 TG Rotenburg HSG Wesertal 24:27 0:2
079 01.12.18 18:00 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger TSG Dittershausen 29:27 2:0
084 01.12.18 19:00 HSG Werra WHO 09 Hünfelder SV 28:31 0:2
080 01.12.18 19:15 HSG Twistetal HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 28:36 0:2
081 02.12.18 17:00 HSG Baunatal VfL Wanfried 29:30 0:2
082 02.12.18 18:00 TSV Vellmar TV Hersfeld 37:25 2:0
087 07.12.18 20:00 VfL Wanfried HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger 30:30 1:1
090 08.12.18 18:30 TV Hersfeld TG Rotenburg 37:27 2:0
091 08.12.18 18:30 Hünfelder SV VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen 33:26 2:0
086 08.12.18 19:00 MSG Körle/Guxhagen HSG Twistetal 24:24 1:1
089 08.12.18 19:30 HSG Wesertal HSG Baunatal 24:26 0:2
088 09.12.18 17:00 HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell TSV Vellmar 32:34 0:2
085 09.12.18 17:30 TSG Dittershausen HSG Werra WHO 09 23:24 0:2
092 15.12.18 18:00 VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen HSG Twistetal 25:21 2:0
097 15.12.18 18:30 TV Hersfeld HSG Baunatal 31:32 0:2
098 15.12.18 18:30 Hünfelder SV TSG Dittershausen 26:27 0:2
094 15.12.18 19:00 MSG Körle/Guxhagen TSV Vellmar 18:22 0:2
095 15.12.18 19:30 HSG Wesertal HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger 26:35 0:2
096 16.12.18 17:00 HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell TG Rotenburg 35:24 2:0

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
0M-LL-N 101 26.01.19 17:30 HSG Werra WHO 09 HSG Wesertal Frank / Steiß
  Großsporthalle Obersuhl,Zum Werth,36208 Wildeck
0M-LL-N 103 26.01.19 18:00 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger TV Hersfeld Hildebrand / Loll
  Sph. Eichhecke Ihringshausen,Grebenstr. 30 - 32,34233 Fuldatal-Ihringshausen
0M-LL-N 105 26.01.19 19:15 HSG Twistetal Hünfelder SV Schauer/Weißbeck
  Mehrzweckhalle Mühlhausen,Am Sportplatz,34477 Twistetal-Mühlhausen
0M-LL-N 104 27.01.19 17:00 HSG Baunatal HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell Fuchs / Horn
  Sporthalle Hertingshausen,Werraweg,34225 Baunatal
0M-LL-N 099 27.01.19 17:30 TSG Dittershausen VfL Wanfried Schwarzmeier / Stewen
  Sporthalle Dörnhagen,Glockenhofsweg 1,34277 Fuldabrück
0M-LL-N 100 27.01.19 18:00 TSV Vellmar VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle Vellmar,Mittelring,34246 Vellmar
0M-LL-N 108 02.02.19 18:00 VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen TG Rotenburg Eichner / Henkel
  Olebachhalle Bettenhausen,Eichwaldstraße 110,34123 Kassel
0M-LL-N 109 02.02.19 18:30 TV Hersfeld HSG Werra WHO 09 Balazs / Muntean
  Geistalhalle,Homberger Str. 38 a,36251 Bad Hersfeld
0M-LL-N 112 02.02.19 18:30 Hünfelder SV VfL Wanfried Deist / Traute
  Kreissporthalle Hünfeld,Jahnstr. 18,36088 Hünfeld
0M-LL-N 106 02.02.19 19:15 HSG Twistetal TSV Vellmar Heinzel / Wieprecht
  Mehrzweckhalle Mühlhausen,Am Sportplatz,34477 Twistetal-Mühlhausen
0M-LL-N 107 02.02.19 19:30 HSG Wesertal TSG Dittershausen Milke / Vogt
  Sporth. Grundschule Oedelsheim,Am Hallenbad 5,34399 Oberweser-Oedelsheim
0M-LL-N 110 03.02.19 17:00 HSG Baunatal MSG Körle/Guxhagen Rudolph / Rudolph
  Sporthalle Hertingshausen,Werraweg,34225 Baunatal
0M-LL-N 111 03.02.19 17:00 HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger Schwarzmeier / Stewen
  Lüdertalsporthalle,Dr.-Stieler-Str.,36137 Großenlüder
0M-LL-N 114 09.02.19 17:30 TG Rotenburg HSG Twistetal noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsph. Albert-Schweitzer-Sch,Breitinger Kirchweg,36199 Rotenburg
0M-LL-N 117 09.02.19 17:30 HSG Werra WHO 09 HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell Diegeler / Zapke
  Großsporthalle Gesamtschule,Dickestr. 16,36266 Heringen
0M-LL-N 113 09.02.19 18:00 VfL Wanfried HSG Wesertal Kobert / Langmann
  Großsporthalle IGS Wanfried,Schulstr. 3,37281 Wanfried
0M-LL-N 118 09.02.19 18:00 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger MSG Körle/Guxhagen Milke / Vogt
  Sph. Eichhecke Ihringshausen,Grebenstr. 30 - 32,34233 Fuldatal-Ihringshausen
0M-LL-N 116 10.02.19 17:00 HSG Baunatal VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen Hoffelner / Krell
  Sporthalle Hertingshausen,Werraweg,34225 Baunatal
0M-LL-N 115 10.02.19 17:30 TSG Dittershausen TV Hersfeld Deist / Traute
  Sporthalle Dörnhagen,Glockenhofsweg 1,34277 Fuldabrück
0M-LL-N 119 10.02.19 18:00 TSV Vellmar Hünfelder SV Kümpel / Weiser
  Großsporthalle Vellmar,Mittelring,34246 Vellmar
0M-LL-N 121 16.02.19 18:00 VfL Wanfried TV Hersfeld Milke / Vogt
  Großsporthalle IGS Wanfried,Schulstr. 3,37281 Wanfried
0M-LL-N 124 16.02.19 18:00 VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger Hildebrand / Loll
  Olebachhalle Bettenhausen,Eichwaldstraße 110,34123 Kassel
0M-LL-N 125 16.02.19 18:00 MSG Körle/Guxhagen HSG Werra WHO 09 Tafferner / Tröller
  Kreissporthalle Guxhagen,Schöne Aussicht 13,34302 Guxhagen
0M-LL-N 122 16.02.19 19:15 HSG Twistetal HSG Baunatal Diegeler / Zapke
  Mehrzweckhalle Mühlhausen,Am Sportplatz,34477 Twistetal-Mühlhausen
0M-LL-N 126 17.02.19 16:30 Hünfelder SV HSG Wesertal Happel / Lipp
  Kreissporthalle Hünfeld,Jahnstr. 18,36088 Hünfeld
0M-LL-N 123 17.02.19 17:00 HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell TSG Dittershausen Di Meglio / Rein
  Lüdertalsporthalle,Dr.-Stieler-Str.,36137 Großenlüder
0M-LL-N 120 17.02.19 18:00 TSV Vellmar TG Rotenburg Eichner / Henkel
  Großsporthalle Vellmar,Mittelring,34246 Vellmar
0M-LL-N 132 23.02.19 17:30 HSG Werra WHO 09 VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen Milke / Vogt
  Großsporthalle Gesamtschule,Dickestr. 16,36266 Heringen
0M-LL-N 133 23.02.19 17:30 TG Rotenburg Hünfelder SV Wollbeck / Zang
  Großsph. Albert-Schweitzer-Sch,Breitinger Kirchweg,36199 Rotenburg
0M-LL-N 129 23.02.19 18:00 VfL Wanfried HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell Risse / Stroh
  Großsporthalle IGS Wanfried,Schulstr. 3,37281 Wanfried
0M-LL-N 130 23.02.19 18:00 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger HSG Twistetal Heinzel / Wieprecht
  Sph. Eichhecke Ihringshausen,Grebenstr. 30 - 32,34233 Fuldatal-Ihringshausen
0M-LL-N 127 23.02.19 19:30 HSG Wesertal TV Hersfeld Schauer/Weißbeck
  Sporth. Grundschule Oedelsheim,Am Hallenbad 5,34399 Oberweser-Oedelsheim
0M-LL-N 128 24.02.19 17:00 HSG Baunatal TSV Vellmar Frank / Steiß
  Sporthalle Hertingshausen,Werraweg,34225 Baunatal
0M-LL-N 131 24.02.19 17:30 TSG Dittershausen MSG Körle/Guxhagen Harms / Solf
  Sporthalle Dörnhagen,Glockenhofsweg 1,34277 Fuldabrück
0M-LL-N 102 02.03.19 17:30 TG Rotenburg MSG Körle/Guxhagen Schwarzmeier / Stewen
  Großsph. Albert-Schweitzer-Sch,Breitinger Kirchweg,36199 Rotenburg
0M-LL-N 093 02.03.19 18:00 VfL Wanfried HSG Werra WHO 09 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle IGS Wanfried,Schulstr. 3,37281 Wanfried
0M-LL-N 134 09.03.19 17:30 TG Rotenburg HSG Baunatal Milke / Vogt
  Großsph. Albert-Schweitzer-Sch,Breitinger Kirchweg,36199 Rotenburg
0M-LL-N 137 09.03.19 18:00 MSG Körle/Guxhagen VfL Wanfried Diegeler / Zapke
  Kreissporthalle Guxhagen,Schöne Aussicht 13,34302 Guxhagen
0M-LL-N 139 09.03.19 18:00 VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen TSG Dittershausen Groß / Lukas
  Olebachhalle Bettenhausen,Eichwaldstraße 110,34123 Kassel
0M-LL-N 140 09.03.19 18:30 Hünfelder SV TV Hersfeld Nagelschmitt / Rudolph
  Kreissporthalle Hünfeld,Jahnstr. 18,36088 Hünfeld
0M-LL-N 138 09.03.19 19:15 HSG Twistetal HSG Werra WHO 09 Rudolph / Rudolph
  Mehrzweckhalle Mühlhausen,Am Sportplatz,34477 Twistetal-Mühlhausen
0M-LL-N 135 10.03.19 17:00 HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell HSG Wesertal Milke / Vogt
  Lüdertalsporthalle,Dr.-Stieler-Str.,36137 Großenlüder
0M-LL-N 136 10.03.19 18:00 TSV Vellmar HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger Lambmann / Rehm
  Großsporthalle Vellmar,Mittelring,34246 Vellmar
0M-LL-N 144 16.03.19 17:30 HSG Werra WHO 09 TSV Vellmar Schwarzmeier / Stewen
  Großsporthalle Gesamtschule,Dickestr. 16,36266 Heringen
0M-LL-N 142 16.03.19 18:00 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger TG Rotenburg Diegeler / Zapke
  Sph. Eichhecke Ihringshausen,Grebenstr. 30 - 32,34233 Fuldatal-Ihringshausen
0M-LL-N 145 16.03.19 18:00 VfL Wanfried VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen Schauer/Weißbeck
  Großsporthalle IGS Wanfried,Schulstr. 3,37281 Wanfried
0M-LL-N 141 16.03.19 18:30 TV Hersfeld HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell Frank / Steiß
  Geistalhalle,Homberger Str. 38 a,36251 Bad Hersfeld
0M-LL-N 147 16.03.19 18:30 Hünfelder SV HSG Baunatal Glaab / Rudert
  Kreissporthalle Hünfeld,Jahnstr. 18,36088 Hünfeld
0M-LL-N 143 16.03.19 19:30 HSG Wesertal MSG Körle/Guxhagen Erben / Wiederhold
  Sporth. Grundschule Oedelsheim,Am Hallenbad 5,34399 Oberweser-Oedelsheim
0M-LL-N 146 17.03.19 17:30 TSG Dittershausen HSG Twistetal Kümpel / Weiser
  Sporthalle Dörnhagen,Glockenhofsweg 1,34277 Fuldabrück
0M-LL-N 150 23.03.19 17:30 TG Rotenburg HSG Werra WHO 09 Hildebrand / Loll
  Großsph. Albert-Schweitzer-Sch,Breitinger Kirchweg,36199 Rotenburg
0M-LL-N 149 23.03.19 18:00 MSG Körle/Guxhagen TV Hersfeld Deist / Traute
  Kreissporthalle Guxhagen,Schöne Aussicht 13,34302 Guxhagen
0M-LL-N 153 23.03.19 19:15 HSG Twistetal VfL Wanfried Kobert / Langmann
  Mehrzweckhalle Mühlhausen,Am Sportplatz,34477 Twistetal-Mühlhausen
0M-LL-N 151 24.03.19 16:30 VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen HSG Wesertal Kümpel / Weiser
  Olebachhalle Bettenhausen,Eichwaldstraße 110,34123 Kassel
0M-LL-N 148 24.03.19 17:00 HSG Baunatal HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger Schwarzmeier / Stewen
  Sporthalle Hertingshausen,Werraweg,34225 Baunatal
0M-LL-N 154 24.03.19 17:00 HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell Hünfelder SV Janzon / Kreile
  Lüdertalsporthalle,Dr.-Stieler-Str.,36137 Großenlüder
0M-LL-N 152 24.03.19 18:00 TSV Vellmar TSG Dittershausen Minwegen / Rautschka
  Großsporthalle Vellmar,Mittelring,34246 Vellmar
0M-LL-N 156 30.03.19 17:30 HSG Werra WHO 09 HSG Baunatal Harms / Solf
  Großsporthalle Obersuhl,Zum Werth,36208 Wildeck
0M-LL-N 160 30.03.19 18:00 VfL Wanfried TSV Vellmar Frank / Steiß
  Großsporthalle IGS Wanfried,Schulstr. 3,37281 Wanfried
0M-LL-N 157 30.03.19 18:30 TV Hersfeld VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen Kobert / Langmann
  Geistalhalle,Homberger Str. 38 a,36251 Bad Hersfeld
0M-LL-N 161 30.03.19 18:30 Hünfelder SV HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger Milke / Vogt
  Kreissporthalle Hünfeld,Jahnstr. 18,36088 Hünfeld
0M-LL-N 159 30.03.19 19:30 HSG Wesertal HSG Twistetal Diegeler / Zapke
  Sporth. Grundschule Oedelsheim,Am Hallenbad 5,34399 Oberweser-Oedelsheim
0M-LL-N 155 31.03.19 17:00 HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell MSG Körle/Guxhagen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Lüdertalsporthalle,Dr.-Stieler-Str.,36137 Großenlüder
0M-LL-N 158 31.03.19 17:30 TSG Dittershausen TG Rotenburg Happel / Lipp
  Sporthalle Dörnhagen,Glockenhofsweg 1,34277 Fuldabrück
0M-LL-N 166 06.04.19 17:30 TG Rotenburg VfL Wanfried noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsph. Albert-Schweitzer-Sch,Breitinger Kirchweg,36199 Rotenburg
0M-LL-N 162 06.04.19 18:00 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger HSG Werra WHO 09 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Eichhecke Ihringshausen,Grebenstr. 30 - 32,34233 Fuldatal-Ihringshausen
0M-LL-N 163 06.04.19 18:00 VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell noch nicht angesetzt !
  Olebachhalle Bettenhausen,Eichwaldstraße 110,34123 Kassel
0M-LL-N 168 06.04.19 18:00 MSG Körle/Guxhagen Hünfelder SV noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreissporthalle Guxhagen,Schöne Aussicht 13,34302 Guxhagen
0M-LL-N 164 07.04.19 17:00 HSG Baunatal TSG Dittershausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Hertingshausen,Werraweg,34225 Baunatal
0M-LL-N 167 07.04.19 18:00 TSV Vellmar HSG Wesertal noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle Vellmar,Mittelring,34246 Vellmar
0M-LL-N 165 13.04.19 19:15 HSG Twistetal TV Hersfeld noch nicht angesetzt !
  Mehrzweckhalle Mühlhausen,Am Sportplatz,34477 Twistetal-Mühlhausen
0M-LL-N 169 27.04.19 18:00 VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen MSG Körle/Guxhagen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Olebachhalle Bettenhausen,Eichwaldstraße 110,34123 Kassel
0M-LL-N 172 27.04.19 18:00 VfL Wanfried HSG Baunatal noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle IGS Wanfried,Schulstr. 3,37281 Wanfried
0M-LL-N 173 27.04.19 18:30 TV Hersfeld TSV Vellmar noch nicht angesetzt !
  Geistalhalle,Homberger Str. 38 a,36251 Bad Hersfeld
0M-LL-N 175 27.04.19 18:30 Hünfelder SV HSG Werra WHO 09 noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kreissporthalle Hünfeld,Jahnstr. 18,36088 Hünfeld
0M-LL-N 174 27.04.19 19:30 HSG Wesertal TG Rotenburg noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporth. Grundschule Oedelsheim,Am Hallenbad 5,34399 Oberweser-Oedelsheim
0M-LL-N 171 28.04.19 17:00 HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell HSG Twistetal noch nicht angesetzt !
  Lüdertalsporthalle,Dr.-Stieler-Str.,36137 Großenlüder
0M-LL-N 170 28.04.19 17:30 TSG Dittershausen HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Dörnhagen,Glockenhofsweg 1,34277 Fuldabrück
0M-LL-N 176 04.05.19 17:30 HSG Werra WHO 09 TSG Dittershausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle Gesamtschule,Dickestr. 16,36266 Heringen
0M-LL-N 181 04.05.19 17:30 TG Rotenburg TV Hersfeld noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsph. Albert-Schweitzer-Sch,Breitinger Kirchweg,36199 Rotenburg
0M-LL-N 178 04.05.19 18:00 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger VfL Wanfried noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sph. Eichhecke Ihringshausen,Grebenstr. 30 - 32,34233 Fuldatal-Ihringshausen
0M-LL-N 180 04.05.19 18:00 HSG Baunatal HSG Wesertal noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Hertingshausen,Werraweg,34225 Baunatal
0M-LL-N 182 04.05.19 18:00 VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen Hünfelder SV noch nicht angesetzt !
  Olebachhalle Bettenhausen,Eichwaldstraße 110,34123 Kassel
0M-LL-N 177 04.05.19 19:15 HSG Twistetal MSG Körle/Guxhagen noch nicht angesetzt !
  Mehrzweckhalle Mühlhausen,Am Sportplatz,34477 Twistetal-Mühlhausen
0M-LL-N 179 05.05.19 18:00 TSV Vellmar HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle Vellmar,Mittelring,34246 Vellmar
  



Quick Menu