Letzte Ergebnisse

Heim Gast Tore Punkte Datum
TV Büttelborn MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim 16:24 0:2 14.09.18 20:00
HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns HSG Pohlheim 30:23 2:0 14.09.18 20:15
HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden HSG Wettenberg 27:30 0:2 15.09.18 17:45
TSG Münster TuS Dotzheim 21:30 0:2 15.09.18 19:00
TV Kirchzell ESG Gensungen/Felsberg 26:20 2:0 15.09.18 19:30
MT Melsungen II TV Hüttenberg II 31:28 2:0 16.09.18 16:00
TSG Offenbach-Bürgel SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 30:22 2:0 16.09.18 17:30
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim MT Melsungen II 27:23 2:0 22.09.18 19:00
TuS Dotzheim TV Kirchzell 29:27 2:0 22.09.18 19:00
ESG Gensungen/Felsberg HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 31:31 1:1 22.09.18 19:30
TV Hüttenberg II TSG Münster 22:32 0:2 22.09.18 20:00
HSG Pohlheim HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 27:26 2:0 22.09.18 20:00
HSG Wettenberg TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 30:25 2:0 22.09.18 20:00
SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen TV Büttelborn 27:29 0:2 23.09.18 18:00
HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden ESG Gensungen/Felsberg 30:26 2:0 29.09.18 17:45
TSG Münster MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim 26:21 2:0 29.09.18 19:00
TV Büttelborn HSG Wettenberg 29:25 2:0 29.09.18 19:30
TV Hüttenberg II TuS Dotzheim 20:27 0:2 30.09.18 16:00
HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns TV Kirchzell 25:24 2:0 30.09.18 17:00
MT Melsungen II SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 27:28 0:2 30.09.18 17:00
TSG Offenbach-Bürgel HSG Pohlheim 35:29 2:0 30.09.18 17:30
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim TV Hüttenberg II 27:20 2:0 06.10.18 19:00
TuS Dotzheim HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 31:32 0:2 06.10.18 19:00
TV Kirchzell HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 32:21 2:0 06.10.18 19:30
ESG Gensungen/Felsberg TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 27:29 0:2 06.10.18 19:30
HSG Wettenberg MT Melsungen II 32:26 2:0 06.10.18 20:00
HSG Pohlheim TV Büttelborn 29:28 2:0 06.10.18 20:00
SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen TSG Münster 26:33 0:2 07.10.18 18:00
TSG Münster HSG Wettenberg 23:21 2:0 12.10.18 20:30
HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 28:32 0:2 13.10.18 17:45
TV Büttelborn ESG Gensungen/Felsberg 31:39 0:2 13.10.18 19:30
TV Hüttenberg II SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 22:36 0:2 14.10.18 16:00
MT Melsungen II HSG Pohlheim 26:32 0:2 14.10.18 17:00
TSG Offenbach-Bürgel TV Kirchzell 24:21 2:0 14.10.18 17:30
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim TuS Dotzheim 25:26 0:2 14.10.18 18:00
HSG Wettenberg TV Hüttenberg II 28:24 2:0 19.10.18 20:00
HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TuS Dotzheim 31:26 2:0 19.10.18 20:00
TV Kirchzell TV Büttelborn 35:27 2:0 20.10.18 19:30
ESG Gensungen/Felsberg MT Melsungen II 31:26 2:0 20.10.18 19:30
HSG Pohlheim TSG Münster 33:31 2:0 20.10.18 20:00
HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 30:34 0:2 21.10.18 17:00
SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim 28:31 0:2 21.10.18 18:00
TV Hüttenberg II HSG Pohlheim 22:18 2:0 26.10.18 20:15
TSG Münster ESG Gensungen/Felsberg 25:26 0:2 27.10.18 19:00
TV Büttelborn HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 24:29 0:2 27.10.18 19:30
TSG Offenbach-Bürgel HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 36:21 2:0 28.10.18 17:30
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim HSG Wettenberg 32:30 2:0 28.10.18 18:00
MT Melsungen II TV Kirchzell 23:23 1:1 28.10.18 18:00
SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen TuS Dotzheim 29:32 0:2 28.10.18 18:00
HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TV Büttelborn 30:41 0:2 03.11.18 17:45
ESG Gensungen/Felsberg TV Hüttenberg II 33:24 2:0 03.11.18 19:30
HSG Wettenberg SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 26:22 2:0 03.11.18 20:00
HSG Pohlheim MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim 24:21 2:0 03.11.18 20:00
HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns MT Melsungen II 36:31 2:0 03.11.18 20:00
TSG Offenbach-Bürgel TuS Dotzheim 35:35 1:1 04.11.18 17:30
MT Melsungen II HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 35:37 0:2 10.11.18 15:45
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim ESG Gensungen/Felsberg 28:34 0:2 10.11.18 19:00
TSG Münster HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 25:25 1:1 10.11.18 19:00
TuS Dotzheim HSG Wettenberg 23:25 0:2 10.11.18 19:00
TV Büttelborn TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 31:32 0:2 10.11.18 19:30
TV Hüttenberg II TV Kirchzell 23:30 0:2 10.11.18 20:00
SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen HSG Pohlheim 28:25 2:0 11.11.18 18:00
HSG Pohlheim HSG Wettenberg 21:29 0:2 16.11.18 20:00
HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TSG Münster 24:27 0:2 16.11.18 20:00
TV Kirchzell MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim 42:26 2:0 16.11.18 20:00
HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns TV Hüttenberg II 33:24 2:0 16.11.18 20:00
TV Büttelborn TuS Dotzheim 35:32 2:0 17.11.18 17:30
ESG Gensungen/Felsberg SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 37:23 2:0 17.11.18 19:30
TSG Offenbach-Bürgel MT Melsungen II 34:25 2:0 18.11.18 17:30
TSG Münster TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 23:30 0:2 24.11.18 19:00
TuS Dotzheim HSG Pohlheim 29:26 2:0 24.11.18 19:00
HSG Wettenberg ESG Gensungen/Felsberg 25:29 0:2 24.11.18 20:00
TV Hüttenberg II HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 31:26 2:0 25.11.18 16:00
MT Melsungen II TV Büttelborn 29:27 2:0 25.11.18 18:00
SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen TV Kirchzell 17:30 0:2 25.11.18 18:00
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 31:29 2:0 25.11.18 18:00
HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim 23:19 2:0 01.12.18 17:45
MT Melsungen II TuS Dotzheim 27:23 2:0 01.12.18 19:00
ESG Gensungen/Felsberg HSG Pohlheim 28:27 2:0 01.12.18 19:30
TV Büttelborn TSG Münster 29:29 1:1 01.12.18 19:30
TSG Offenbach-Bürgel TV Hüttenberg II 30:27 2:0 02.12.18 17:30
HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 30:24 2:0 02.12.18 17:30
HSG Wettenberg HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 33:27 2:0 07.12.18 20:00
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 26:18 2:0 07.12.18 20:00
TSG Münster MT Melsungen II 39:30 2:0 08.12.18 19:00
TuS Dotzheim ESG Gensungen/Felsberg 25:32 0:2 08.12.18 19:00
HSG Pohlheim TV Kirchzell 21:25 0:2 08.12.18 20:00
TV Hüttenberg II TV Büttelborn 29:25 2:0 09.12.18 16:00
SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 32:30 2:0 09.12.18 18:00
HSG Pohlheim HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 27:30 0:2 14.12.18 20:00
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim TV Büttelborn 30:22 2:0 15.12.18 19:00
ESG Gensungen/Felsberg TV Kirchzell 30:29 2:0 15.12.18 19:30
TV Hüttenberg II MT Melsungen II 28:33 0:2 16.12.18 16:00
SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 29:29 1:1 16.12.18 18:00
TV Kirchzell TSG Münster 27:26 2:0 21.12.18 20:00
TV Büttelborn SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 26:28 0:2 22.12.18 18:00
HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden HSG Pohlheim 32:29 2:0 26.01.19 17:45
TSG Offenbach-Bürgel HSG Wettenberg 30:25 2:0 26.01.19 19:00
TV Kirchzell TuS Dotzheim 36:26 2:0 26.01.19 19:30
MT Melsungen II MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim 33:29 2:0 26.01.19 20:15
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim TSG Münster 29:28 2:0 02.02.19 19:00
TuS Dotzheim TV Hüttenberg II 36:23 2:0 02.02.19 19:00
TV Kirchzell HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 29:26 2:0 02.02.19 19:30
ESG Gensungen/Felsberg HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 27:29 0:2 02.02.19 19:30
HSG Pohlheim TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 28:28 1:1 02.02.19 20:00
HSG Wettenberg TV Büttelborn 20:20 1:1 02.02.19 20:00
SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen MT Melsungen II 32:22 2:0 03.02.19 18:00
TV Hüttenberg II MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim 24:30 0:2 09.02.19 14:00
HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TV Kirchzell 18:21 0:2 09.02.19 17:45
TSG Münster SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 24:29 0:2 09.02.19 19:00
TV Büttelborn HSG Pohlheim 22:23 0:2 09.02.19 19:30
HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns TuS Dotzheim 35:30 2:0 09.02.19 19:30
TSG Offenbach-Bürgel ESG Gensungen/Felsberg 32:29 2:0 10.02.19 17:30
MT Melsungen II HSG Wettenberg 30:28 2:0 10.02.19 18:00
HSG Wettenberg TSG Münster 25:21 2:0 16.02.19 17:00
TuS Dotzheim MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim 35:35 1:1 16.02.19 19:00
TV Kirchzell TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 25:23 2:0 16.02.19 19:30
ESG Gensungen/Felsberg TV Büttelborn 38:26 2:0 16.02.19 19:30
HSG Pohlheim MT Melsungen II 32:23 2:0 16.02.19 20:00
HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 32:23 2:0 17.02.19 17:30
SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen TV Hüttenberg II 38:30 2:0 17.02.19 18:00
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 19:20 0:2 22.02.19 20:00
TuS Dotzheim HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 34:27 2:0 22.02.19 20:00
TV Hüttenberg II HSG Wettenberg 15:28 0:2 22.02.19 20:15
MT Melsungen II ESG Gensungen/Felsberg 28:26 2:0 23.02.19 18:00
TSG Münster HSG Pohlheim 28:23 2:0 23.02.19 19:00
TV Büttelborn TV Kirchzell 20:28 0:2 23.02.19 19:30
TSG Offenbach-Bürgel HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 34:30 2:0 24.02.19 17:30
TV Kirchzell HSG Wettenberg 30:26 2:0 01.03.19 20:00
TuS Dotzheim TSG Münster 30:26 2:0 01.03.19 20:00
HSG Pohlheim TV Hüttenberg II 33:21 2:0 08.03.19 20:00
HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 22:31 0:2 09.03.19 17:45
TuS Dotzheim SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 28:31 0:2 09.03.19 19:00
HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns TV Büttelborn 33:27 2:0 09.03.19 19:30
TV Kirchzell MT Melsungen II 23:22 2:0 09.03.19 19:30
ESG Gensungen/Felsberg TSG Münster 26:25 2:0 09.03.19 19:30
HSG Wettenberg MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim 22:21 2:0 09.03.19 20:00
TV Büttelborn HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 19:27 0:2 15.03.19 20:00
TSG Münster TV Kirchzell 13:22 0:2 16.03.19 19:00
TuS Dotzheim TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 29:23 2:0 16.03.19 19:00
TV Hüttenberg II ESG Gensungen/Felsberg 23:40 0:2 17.03.19 16:00
MT Melsungen II HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 31:22 2:0 17.03.19 17:00
SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen HSG Wettenberg 28:30 0:2 17.03.19 18:00
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim HSG Pohlheim 27:31 0:2 17.03.19 18:00
HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns TSG Münster 19:26 0:2 22.03.19 20:00
HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden MT Melsungen II 33:24 2:0 23.03.19 17:45
ESG Gensungen/Felsberg MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim 29:34 0:2 23.03.19 19:30
TV Kirchzell TV Hüttenberg II 23:16 2:0 23.03.19 19:30
HSG Pohlheim SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 26:26 1:1 23.03.19 20:00
HSG Wettenberg TuS Dotzheim 25:31 0:2 23.03.19 20:00
TSG Offenbach-Bürgel TV Büttelborn 33:25 2:0 24.03.19 17:30
HSG Wettenberg HSG Pohlheim 18:32 0:2 29.03.19 20:00
TV Hüttenberg II HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 25:26 0:2 29.03.19 20:15
MT Melsungen II TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 31:33 0:2 30.03.19 15:45
TSG Münster HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 27:21 2:0 30.03.19 19:00
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim TV Kirchzell 29:29 1:1 30.03.19 19:00
TuS Dotzheim TV Büttelborn 29:27 2:0 30.03.19 19:00
SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen ESG Gensungen/Felsberg 30:29 2:0 31.03.19 18:00
HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TV Hüttenberg II 36:20 2:0 06.04.19 17:45
TV Büttelborn MT Melsungen II 25:32 0:2 06.04.19 19:30
ESG Gensungen/Felsberg HSG Wettenberg 37:25 2:0 06.04.19 19:30
TV Kirchzell SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 31:21 2:0 06.04.19 19:30
TSG Offenbach-Bürgel TSG Münster 33:30 2:0 07.04.19 17:30
HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim 26:25 2:0 07.04.19 17:30
HSG Wettenberg HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 21:27 0:2 13.04.19 18:00
TSG Münster TV Hüttenberg II 30:21 2:0 13.04.19 19:00
HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns ESG Gensungen/Felsberg 25:30 0:2 13.04.19 19:30
HSG Pohlheim TuS Dotzheim 36:26 2:0 13.04.19 20:00
TSG Münster TV Büttelborn 30:35 0:2 27.04.19 19:00
SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 35:26 2:0 27.04.19 19:00
TuS Dotzheim MT Melsungen II 23:30 0:2 27.04.19 19:00
HSG Pohlheim ESG Gensungen/Felsberg 26:30 0:2 27.04.19 20:00
HSG Wettenberg TV Kirchzell 17:37 0:2 27.04.19 20:00
TV Hüttenberg II TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 19:29 0:2 27.04.19 20:00
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 27:22 2:0 27.04.19 20:00
HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns HSG Wettenberg 20:24 0:2 03.05.19 20:15
MT Melsungen II TSG Münster 27:24 2:0 04.05.19 18:15
HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 28:23 2:0 04.05.19 18:15
TSG Offenbach-Bürgel MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim 24:31 0:2 04.05.19 19:00
TV Kirchzell HSG Pohlheim 32:19 2:0 04.05.19 19:30
TV Büttelborn TV Hüttenberg II 30:27 2:0 04.05.19 19:30
ESG Gensungen/Felsberg TuS Dotzheim 31:31 1:1 04.05.19 19:30