Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 14.09.18 20:00 BV Garrel BV Borussia Dortmund II 28:30 0:2
002 15.09.18 18:30 VfL Oldenburg II HSG Blomberg-Lippe II 27:26 2:0
006 15.09.18 19:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 TV Oyten 25:23 2:0
003 16.09.18 13:00 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 1. FC Köln 01/07 22:27 0:2
004 16.09.18 15:15 TSV Bonn rrh. 1897/07 SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 23:27 0:2
005 16.09.18 16:00 TVE Netphen TV Aldekerk 07 24:19 2:0
007 22.09.18 16:00 BV Borussia Dortmund II HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 33:36 0:2
009 23.09.18 16:00 TV Aldekerk 07 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 31:27 2:0
010 23.09.18 16:00 HSG Blomberg-Lippe II TSV Bonn rrh. 1897/07 32:30 2:0
076 23.09.18 16:30 VfL Oldenburg II 1. FC Köln 01/07 26:25 2:0
011 23.09.18 17:00 TV Oyten TVE Netphen 31:24 2:0
014 29.09.18 19:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 25:27 0:2
013 30.09.18 15:15 TSV Bonn rrh. 1897/07 1. FC Köln 01/07 18:20 0:2
015 30.09.18 17:00 TV Oyten BV Borussia Dortmund II 26:35 0:2
012 02.10.18 20:30 BV Garrel HSG Blomberg-Lippe II 24:30 0:2
016 03.10.18 16:30 VfL Oldenburg II TV Aldekerk 07 27:27 1:1
017 03.10.18 17:00 TVE Netphen TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 15:29 0:2
018 06.10.18 19:30 1. FC Köln 01/07 BV Garrel 27:23 2:0
020 13.10.18 16:00 BV Borussia Dortmund II TVE Netphen 28:25 2:0
021 13.10.18 16:00 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II VfL Oldenburg II 28:21 2:0
019 13.10.18 16:30 HSG Blomberg-Lippe II HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 24:32 0:2
022 13.10.18 17:00 TV Aldekerk 07 TSV Bonn rrh. 1897/07 27:25 2:0
023 14.10.18 17:00 SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 TV Oyten 27:26 2:0
024 20.10.18 16:00 BV Borussia Dortmund II SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 28:25 2:0
025 20.10.18 16:00 BV Garrel TV Aldekerk 07 24:28 0:2
026 20.10.18 18:00 TVE Netphen VfL Oldenburg II 32:25 2:0
027 21.10.18 16:00 TSV Bonn rrh. 1897/07 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 19:19 1:1
028 21.10.18 17:00 TV Oyten HSG Blomberg-Lippe II 33:25 2:0
029 21.10.18 17:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 1. FC Köln 01/07 40:21 2:0
030 27.10.18 17:00 HSG Blomberg-Lippe II BV Borussia Dortmund II 34:23 2:0
031 27.10.18 17:00 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II BV Garrel 32:22 2:0
032 27.10.18 18:30 VfL Oldenburg II TSV Bonn rrh. 1897/07 28:26 2:0
033 28.10.18 17:00 TV Aldekerk 07 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 31:36 0:2
034 28.10.18 17:00 SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 TVE Netphen 21:21 1:1
035 03.11.18 19:30 1. FC Köln 01/07 TV Oyten 23:26 0:2
037 09.11.18 20:00 BV Garrel VfL Oldenburg II 24:24 1:1
038 10.11.18 16:00 BV Borussia Dortmund II 1. FC Köln 01/07 26:20 2:0
039 10.11.18 17:00 TVE Netphen TSV Bonn rrh. 1897/07 18:25 0:2
042 10.11.18 19:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 18:17 2:0
040 11.11.18 15:00 TV Oyten TV Aldekerk 07 28:27 2:0
041 11.11.18 17:00 SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 HSG Blomberg-Lippe II 31:27 2:0
043 17.11.18 16:00 TV Aldekerk 07 BV Borussia Dortmund II 38:22 2:0
110 17.11.18 16:30 BV Garrel TSV Bonn rrh. 1897/07 21:21 1:1
045 17.11.18 18:00 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II TV Oyten 24:33 0:2
046 17.11.18 19:30 1. FC Köln 01/07 SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 15:25 0:2
047 18.11.18 16:00 HSG Blomberg-Lippe II TVE Netphen 35:27 2:0
048 18.11.18 16:30 VfL Oldenburg II HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 32:38 0:2
049 25.11.18 17:00 SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 BV Garrel 32:19 2:0
050 01.12.18 16:00 BV Borussia Dortmund II TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 33:22 2:0
051 01.12.18 17:00 HSG Blomberg-Lippe II 1. FC Köln 01/07 29:22 2:0
052 01.12.18 20:00 TVE Netphen BV Garrel 25:21 2:0
053 02.12.18 15:00 TV Oyten VfL Oldenburg II 25:25 1:1
054 02.12.18 17:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 TSV Bonn rrh. 1897/07 35:23 2:0
055 02.12.18 17:00 SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 TV Aldekerk 07 24:23 2:0
056 08.12.18 17:00 BV Garrel HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 19:26 0:2
057 08.12.18 17:15 TSV Bonn rrh. 1897/07 TV Oyten 25:27 0:2
058 08.12.18 18:00 TV Aldekerk 07 HSG Blomberg-Lippe II 28:27 2:0
059 09.12.18 16:00 VfL Oldenburg II BV Borussia Dortmund II 27:32 0:2
060 09.12.18 16:00 TVE Netphen 1. FC Köln 01/07 21:19 2:0
061 15.12.18 16:00 BV Borussia Dortmund II TSV Bonn rrh. 1897/07 24:18 2:0
062 15.12.18 17:00 HSG Blomberg-Lippe II TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 21:24 0:2
063 15.12.18 19:30 1. FC Köln 01/07 TV Aldekerk 07 27:19 2:0
064 16.12.18 15:00 TV Oyten BV Garrel 33:29 2:0
065 16.12.18 17:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 TVE Netphen 34:19 2:0
066 16.12.18 17:00 SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 VfL Oldenburg II 27:22 2:0
068 22.12.18 17:00 TV Oyten HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 36:26 2:0
069 22.12.18 17:00 HSG Blomberg-Lippe II VfL Oldenburg II 36:31 2:0
070 22.12.18 17:00 TV Aldekerk 07 TVE Netphen 24:19 2:0
071 22.12.18 19:30 1. FC Köln 01/07 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 13:22 0:2
072 23.12.18 17:00 SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 TSV Bonn rrh. 1897/07 19:18 2:0
067 20.01.19 18:00 BV Borussia Dortmund II BV Garrel 29:27 2:0
074 26.01.19 17:00 BV Garrel SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 24:25 0:2
008 26.01.19 19:30 1. FC Köln 01/07 VfL Oldenburg II 17:19 0:2
073 27.01.19 13:00 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II TV Aldekerk 07 29:19 2:0
075 27.01.19 15:15 TSV Bonn rrh. 1897/07 HSG Blomberg-Lippe II 30:33 0:2
078 27.01.19 17:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 BV Borussia Dortmund II 34:30 2:0
080 02.02.19 19:30 1. FC Köln 01/07 TSV Bonn rrh. 1897/07 21:13 2:0
082 03.02.19 17:00 SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 20:20 1:1
083 09.02.19 17:15 TSV Bonn rrh. 1897/07 TV Aldekerk 07 23:21 2:0
084 09.02.19 17:30 TVE Netphen BV Borussia Dortmund II 25:34 0:2
085 09.02.19 18:30 VfL Oldenburg II TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 25:26 0:2
086 09.02.19 19:30 BV Garrel 1. FC Köln 01/07 20:37 0:2
087 10.02.19 15:00 TV Oyten SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 28:25 2:0
088 10.02.19 17:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 HSG Blomberg-Lippe II 27:26 2:0
089 16.02.19 18:30 VfL Oldenburg II TVE Netphen 32:20 2:0
090 16.02.19 19:30 1. FC Köln 01/07 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 21:34 0:2
091 17.02.19 13:00 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II TSV Bonn rrh. 1897/07 28:20 2:0
092 17.02.19 16:00 HSG Blomberg-Lippe II TV Oyten 37:33 2:0
093 17.02.19 16:00 TV Aldekerk 07 BV Garrel 47:25 2:0
094 17.02.19 17:00 SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 BV Borussia Dortmund II 25:28 0:2
079 02.03.19 15:00 BV Borussia Dortmund II TV Oyten 32:34 0:2
095 02.03.19 17:00 TV Aldekerk 07 VfL Oldenburg II 32:25 2:0
036 03.03.19 13:00 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 26:27 0:2
096 03.03.19 16:00 HSG Blomberg-Lippe II BV Garrel 46:25 2:0
097 09.03.19 16:00 BV Borussia Dortmund II HSG Blomberg-Lippe II 29:25 2:0
098 09.03.19 17:00 TVE Netphen SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 21:33 0:2
099 09.03.19 17:00 BV Garrel TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 25:31 0:2
100 09.03.19 17:15 TSV Bonn rrh. 1897/07 VfL Oldenburg II 19:22 0:2
101 10.03.19 17:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 TV Aldekerk 07 30:25 2:0
102 10.03.19 17:00 TV Oyten 1. FC Köln 01/07 29:28 2:0
103 16.03.19 17:00 HSG Blomberg-Lippe II SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 23:32 0:2
104 16.03.19 17:00 TV Aldekerk 07 TV Oyten 38:33 2:0
105 16.03.19 17:15 TSV Bonn rrh. 1897/07 TVE Netphen 23:18 2:0
106 16.03.19 18:30 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 29:20 2:0
107 16.03.19 18:30 VfL Oldenburg II BV Garrel 29:29 1:1
108 16.03.19 19:30 1. FC Köln 01/07 BV Borussia Dortmund II 34:28 2:0
077 24.03.19 16:00 TVE Netphen TV Oyten 17:21 0:2
081 31.03.19 13:00 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II TVE Netphen 22:18 2:0
109 04.04.19 20:20 BV Borussia Dortmund II TV Aldekerk 07 29:28 2:0
112 07.04.19 15:00 TV Oyten TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 24:32 0:2
044 07.04.19 15:30 TSV Bonn rrh. 1897/07 BV Garrel 31:18 2:0
111 07.04.19 17:00 TVE Netphen HSG Blomberg-Lippe II 27:33 0:2
113 07.04.19 17:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 VfL Oldenburg II 32:25 2:0
114 07.04.19 17:00 SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 1. FC Köln 01/07 32:21 2:0
119 10.04.19 20:00 1. FC Köln 01/07 HSG Blomberg-Lippe II 25:25 1:1
116 13.04.19 17:00 TV Aldekerk 07 SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 34:29 2:0
117 13.04.19 17:15 TSV Bonn rrh. 1897/07 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 28:29 0:2
115 13.04.19 18:30 BV Garrel TVE Netphen 19:20 0:2
118 13.04.19 18:30 VfL Oldenburg II TV Oyten 32:28 2:0
120 26.04.19 20:00 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II BV Borussia Dortmund II 25:33 0:2
121 27.04.19 16:00 BV Borussia Dortmund II VfL Oldenburg II 36:23 2:0
122 27.04.19 17:00 HSG Blomberg-Lippe II TV Aldekerk 07 31:23 2:0
123 27.04.19 19:30 1. FC Köln 01/07 TVE Netphen 27:24 2:0
124 28.04.19 13:00 TV Oyten TSV Bonn rrh. 1897/07 23:21 2:0
125 28.04.19 17:00 HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 BV Garrel 32:22 2:0
126 28.04.19 17:00 SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 32:27 2:0
127 01.05.19 16:00 TSV Bonn rrh. 1897/07 BV Borussia Dortmund II 22:31 0:2
128 01.05.19 16:00 TVE Netphen HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 15:22 0:2
129 01.05.19 16:00 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II HSG Blomberg-Lippe II 24:27 0:2
130 01.05.19 16:00 VfL Oldenburg II SV Germania Fritzlar 1976 21:37 0:2
131 01.05.19 16:00 BV Garrel TV Oyten 29:24 2:0
132 01.05.19 16:00 TV Aldekerk 07 1. FC Köln 01/07 31:23 2:0
  




Quick Menu