Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 24.08.18 20:00 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe SG Langenfeld 29:29 1:1
002 25.08.18 18:00 Longericher SC Köln Ahlener SG 28:26 2:0
003 25.08.18 18:00 Team HandbALL Lippe II VfL Gummersbach II 22:17 2:0
004 25.08.18 19:15 TuS Spenge HSG Krefeld 24:23 2:0
005 25.08.18 19:30 SG VTB/Altjührden Leichlinger TV 21:29 0:2
006 25.08.18 19:30 MTV Großenheidorn Northeimer HC 22:29 0:2
007 25.08.18 19:45 TuS Volmetal TSV GWD Minden II 29:24 2:0
008 26.08.18 17:00 HSG Bergische Panther SGSH Dragons 26:26 1:1
009 31.08.18 20:00 Leichlinger TV TuS Volmetal 29:23 2:0
010 31.08.18 20:00 Ahlener SG SG Langenfeld 28:24 2:0
011 01.09.18 18:00 VfL Gummersbach II HSG Bergische Panther 26:27 0:2
012 01.09.18 19:00 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe MTV Großenheidorn 34:28 2:0
013 01.09.18 19:00 TSV GWD Minden II Longericher SC Köln 28:31 0:2
014 01.09.18 19:30 SGSH Dragons SG VTB/Altjührden 29:21 2:0
015 02.09.18 16:00 HSG Krefeld Team HandbALL Lippe II 34:24 2:0
016 02.09.18 17:00 Northeimer HC TuS Spenge 25:25 1:1
017 07.09.18 19:30 TuS Volmetal SGSH Dragons 20:34 0:2
018 07.09.18 20:00 Longericher SC Köln Leichlinger TV 26:29 0:2
019 07.09.18 20:00 HSG Bergische Panther HSG Krefeld 20:24 0:2
020 08.09.18 18:00 Team HandbALL Lippe II Northeimer HC 34:30 2:0
021 08.09.18 19:15 TuS Spenge SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 36:29 2:0
022 08.09.18 19:30 MTV Großenheidorn Ahlener SG 26:31 0:2
023 08.09.18 19:30 SG Langenfeld TSV GWD Minden II 25:41 0:2
024 08.09.18 19:30 SG VTB/Altjührden VfL Gummersbach II 20:24 0:2
025 14.09.18 20:00 Leichlinger TV SG Langenfeld 30:28 2:0
026 14.09.18 20:00 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe Team HandbALL Lippe II 26:23 2:0
027 15.09.18 19:00 Ahlener SG TuS Spenge 24:23 2:0
028 15.09.18 19:00 TSV GWD Minden II MTV Großenheidorn 40:26 2:0
029 15.09.18 19:00 VfL Gummersbach II TuS Volmetal 27:27 1:1
030 16.09.18 16:00 HSG Krefeld SG VTB/Altjührden 36:21 2:0
031 16.09.18 17:00 Northeimer HC HSG Bergische Panther 29:27 2:0
032 16.09.18 17:00 SGSH Dragons Longericher SC Köln 35:28 2:0
033 21.09.18 20:00 Ahlener SG SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 27:26 2:0
034 22.09.18 19:00 HSG Krefeld Northeimer HC 32:24 2:0
035 22.09.18 19:00 TSV GWD Minden II Leichlinger TV 31:24 2:0
036 22.09.18 19:15 TuS Spenge Team HandbALL Lippe II 36:26 2:0
037 22.09.18 19:30 SG VTB/Altjührden TuS Volmetal 31:19 2:0
038 22.09.18 19:30 SGSH Dragons VfL Gummersbach II 28:21 2:0
039 22.09.18 19:30 MTV Großenheidorn HSG Bergische Panther 26:21 2:0
040 22.09.18 19:30 SG Langenfeld Longericher SC Köln 23:30 0:2
041 29.09.18 18:00 Team HandbALL Lippe II Ahlener SG 24:27 0:2
042 29.09.18 18:00 Longericher SC Köln VfL Gummersbach II 24:26 0:2
043 29.09.18 19:15 TuS Spenge TSV GWD Minden II 21:31 0:2
044 29.09.18 19:30 SG Langenfeld SGSH Dragons 25:26 0:2
045 29.09.18 19:30 MTV Großenheidorn Leichlinger TV 34:36 0:2
046 29.09.18 19:30 SG VTB/Altjührden Northeimer HC 31:31 1:1
047 30.09.18 17:00 TuS Volmetal HSG Krefeld 18:34 0:2
048 30.09.18 17:00 HSG Bergische Panther SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 36:30 2:0
049 03.10.18 17:00 HSG Bergische Panther VfL Gummersbach II 34:26 2:0
050 05.10.18 20:00 HSG Krefeld Longericher SC Köln 25:22 2:0
051 06.10.18 18:00 Leichlinger TV TuS Spenge 33:27 2:0
052 06.10.18 19:00 TSV GWD Minden II Team HandbALL Lippe II 30:29 2:0
053 06.10.18 19:00 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe SG VTB/Altjührden 28:25 2:0
054 06.10.18 19:30 Ahlener SG HSG Bergische Panther 25:27 0:2
055 06.10.18 20:00 VfL Gummersbach II SG Langenfeld 31:22 2:0
056 07.10.18 17:00 Northeimer HC TuS Volmetal 35:30 2:0
057 12.10.18 20:00 Team HandbALL Lippe II Leichlinger TV 23:37 0:2
058 12.10.18 20:00 SG Langenfeld HSG Krefeld 23:33 0:2
059 13.10.18 18:00 Longericher SC Köln Northeimer HC 35:23 2:0
060 13.10.18 19:15 TuS Spenge SGSH Dragons 25:25 1:1
061 13.10.18 19:30 MTV Großenheidorn VfL Gummersbach II 25:24 2:0
062 13.10.18 19:45 TuS Volmetal SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 26:27 0:2
063 14.10.18 17:00 HSG Bergische Panther TSV GWD Minden II 25:22 2:0
064 19.10.18 20:00 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe Longericher SC Köln 26:22 2:0
065 19.10.18 20:00 Leichlinger TV HSG Bergische Panther 35:24 2:0
066 20.10.18 19:00 TSV GWD Minden II SG VTB/Altjührden 30:23 2:0
067 20.10.18 19:00 Ahlener SG TuS Volmetal 29:29 1:1
068 20.10.18 19:00 HSG Krefeld MTV Großenheidorn 33:18 2:0
069 20.10.18 19:30 SGSH Dragons Team HandbALL Lippe II 30:15 2:0
070 20.10.18 20:00 VfL Gummersbach II TuS Spenge 24:32 0:2
071 21.10.18 17:00 Northeimer HC SG Langenfeld 26:25 2:0
072 26.10.18 20:00 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe SGSH Dragons 27:27 1:1
073 26.10.18 20:00 Ahlener SG VfL Gummersbach II 25:24 2:0
074 27.10.18 17:00 SG VTB/Altjührden MTV Großenheidorn 22:27 0:2
075 27.10.18 18:00 Longericher SC Köln Team HandbALL Lippe II 27:24 2:0
076 27.10.18 18:00 Leichlinger TV Northeimer HC 29:28 2:0
077 27.10.18 19:00 TSV GWD Minden II HSG Krefeld 25:26 0:2
078 27.10.18 19:30 SG Langenfeld HSG Bergische Panther 25:26 0:2
079 27.10.18 19:45 TuS Volmetal TuS Spenge 23:26 0:2
080 02.11.18 20:00 HSG Bergische Panther Longericher SC Köln 33:26 2:0
081 03.11.18 18:00 Team HandbALL Lippe II TuS Volmetal 29:29 1:1
082 03.11.18 19:15 TuS Spenge SG VTB/Altjührden 28:20 2:0
083 03.11.18 19:30 MTV Großenheidorn SG Langenfeld 29:40 0:2
084 03.11.18 19:30 SGSH Dragons Ahlener SG 31:23 2:0
085 03.11.18 20:00 VfL Gummersbach II TSV GWD Minden II 34:26 2:0
086 04.11.18 16:00 HSG Krefeld Leichlinger TV 29:24 2:0
087 04.11.18 17:00 Northeimer HC SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 28:25 2:0
088 10.11.18 19:30 SGSH Dragons MTV Großenheidorn 36:27 2:0
089 10.11.18 19:30 SG VTB/Altjührden Ahlener SG 18:17 2:0
090 16.11.18 20:00 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe HSG Krefeld 28:31 0:2
091 16.11.18 20:00 Leichlinger TV VfL Gummersbach II 27:30 0:2
092 17.11.18 18:00 Longericher SC Köln MTV Großenheidorn 34:17 2:0
093 17.11.18 19:00 TSV GWD Minden II SGSH Dragons 27:29 0:2
094 17.11.18 19:00 Ahlener SG Northeimer HC 24:27 0:2
095 17.11.18 19:30 SG VTB/Altjührden Team HandbALL Lippe II 16:26 0:2
096 17.11.18 19:30 SG Langenfeld TuS Spenge 22:29 0:2
097 17.11.18 19:45 TuS Volmetal HSG Bergische Panther 30:29 2:0
098 23.11.18 20:00 HSG Krefeld Ahlener SG 33:22 2:0
099 24.11.18 18:00 Team HandbALL Lippe II SG Langenfeld 23:22 2:0
100 24.11.18 18:30 VfL Gummersbach II SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 36:26 2:0
101 24.11.18 19:15 TuS Spenge Longericher SC Köln 24:19 2:0
102 24.11.18 19:30 SGSH Dragons Leichlinger TV 31:28 2:0
103 24.11.18 19:30 MTV Großenheidorn TuS Volmetal 29:32 0:2
104 25.11.18 17:00 Northeimer HC TSV GWD Minden II 24:28 0:2
105 25.11.18 17:00 HSG Bergische Panther SG VTB/Altjührden 27:26 2:0
106 30.11.18 20:00 Leichlinger TV Ahlener SG 38:24 2:0
107 01.12.18 18:00 Team HandbALL Lippe II HSG Bergische Panther 22:28 0:2
108 01.12.18 18:00 Longericher SC Köln SG VTB/Altjührden 38:32 2:0
109 01.12.18 19:00 TSV GWD Minden II SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 34:31 2:0
110 01.12.18 19:00 HSG Krefeld SGSH Dragons 24:22 2:0
111 01.12.18 19:15 TuS Spenge MTV Großenheidorn 31:19 2:0
112 01.12.18 19:30 SG Langenfeld TuS Volmetal 25:32 0:2
113 02.12.18 17:00 Northeimer HC VfL Gummersbach II 29:22 2:0
114 07.12.18 20:00 Ahlener SG TSV GWD Minden II 26:29 0:2
115 08.12.18 19:00 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe Leichlinger TV 28:32 0:2
117 08.12.18 19:30 SG VTB/Altjührden SG Langenfeld 28:28 1:1
118 08.12.18 19:45 TuS Volmetal Longericher SC Köln 22:27 0:2
119 08.12.18 20:00 VfL Gummersbach II HSG Krefeld 25:28 0:2
116 08.12.18 20:30 SGSH Dragons Northeimer HC 32:26 2:0
120 09.12.18 17:00 HSG Bergische Panther TuS Spenge 24:24 1:1
121 09.12.18 17:00 MTV Großenheidorn Team HandbALL Lippe II 24:25 0:2
122 15.12.18 18:00 Leichlinger TV SG VTB/Altjührden 28:28 1:1
129 15.12.18 18:00 VfL Gummersbach II Team HandbALL Lippe II 28:27 2:0
123 15.12.18 19:00 Ahlener SG Longericher SC Köln 31:24 2:0
124 15.12.18 19:00 HSG Krefeld TuS Spenge 30:26 2:0
125 15.12.18 19:00 TSV GWD Minden II TuS Volmetal 30:27 2:0
126 15.12.18 19:30 SG Langenfeld SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 21:22 0:2
127 15.12.18 19:30 SGSH Dragons HSG Bergische Panther 22:22 1:1
128 15.12.18 20:00 Northeimer HC MTV Großenheidorn 34:25 2:0
130 22.12.18 17:00 SG VTB/Altjührden SGSH Dragons 33:25 2:0
131 22.12.18 18:00 Longericher SC Köln TSV GWD Minden II 30:33 0:2
132 22.12.18 18:00 Team HandbALL Lippe II HSG Krefeld 25:32 0:2
133 22.12.18 19:15 TuS Spenge Northeimer HC 29:26 2:0
135 22.12.18 19:30 SG Langenfeld Ahlener SG 35:23 2:0
136 22.12.18 19:45 TuS Volmetal Leichlinger TV 23:35 0:2
134 20.01.19 17:00 MTV Großenheidorn SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 26:27 0:2
138 25.01.19 19:00 HSG Krefeld HSG Bergische Panther 25:19 2:0
139 26.01.19 19:00 Ahlener SG MTV Großenheidorn 33:22 2:0
140 26.01.19 19:00 TSV GWD Minden II SG Langenfeld 40:32 2:0
141 26.01.19 19:00 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe TuS Spenge 27:26 2:0
142 26.01.19 19:30 SGSH Dragons TuS Volmetal 20:16 2:0
143 27.01.19 15:00 Northeimer HC Team HandbALL Lippe II 30:28 2:0
145 02.02.19 18:00 Team HandbALL Lippe II SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 30:32 0:2
146 02.02.19 18:00 Longericher SC Köln SGSH Dragons 31:29 2:0
147 02.02.19 19:15 TuS Spenge Ahlener SG 24:28 0:2
148 02.02.19 19:30 SG Langenfeld Leichlinger TV 26:32 0:2
149 02.02.19 19:30 SG VTB/Altjührden HSG Krefeld 24:22 2:0
150 02.02.19 19:30 MTV Großenheidorn TSV GWD Minden II 22:34 0:2
151 02.02.19 19:45 TuS Volmetal VfL Gummersbach II 23:32 0:2
152 03.02.19 17:00 HSG Bergische Panther Northeimer HC 27:24 2:0
153 08.02.19 20:00 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe Ahlener SG 27:29 0:2
154 08.02.19 20:00 Longericher SC Köln SG Langenfeld 41:25 2:0
155 09.02.19 18:00 Team HandbALL Lippe II TuS Spenge 21:28 0:2
156 09.02.19 18:00 Leichlinger TV TSV GWD Minden II 20:25 0:2
157 09.02.19 19:45 TuS Volmetal SG VTB/Altjührden 30:19 2:0
158 09.02.19 20:00 VfL Gummersbach II SGSH Dragons 24:27 0:2
159 10.02.19 17:00 HSG Bergische Panther MTV Großenheidorn 34:26 2:0
160 10.02.19 17:00 Northeimer HC HSG Krefeld 30:27 2:0
161 15.02.19 20:00 Ahlener SG Team HandbALL Lippe II 24:21 2:0
162 16.02.19 18:00 Leichlinger TV MTV Großenheidorn 33:30 2:0
163 16.02.19 19:00 HSG Krefeld TuS Volmetal 29:24 2:0
164 16.02.19 19:00 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe HSG Bergische Panther 31:30 2:0
165 16.02.19 19:00 TSV GWD Minden II TuS Spenge 25:25 1:1
166 16.02.19 19:30 SGSH Dragons SG Langenfeld 36:24 2:0
167 17.02.19 17:00 VfL Gummersbach II Longericher SC Köln 22:26 0:2
168 17.02.19 17:00 Northeimer HC SG VTB/Altjührden 25:21 2:0
169 22.02.19 20:00 Longericher SC Köln HSG Krefeld 23:27 0:2
170 23.02.19 18:00 Team HandbALL Lippe II TSV GWD Minden II 27:27 1:1
171 23.02.19 19:15 TuS Spenge Leichlinger TV 22:21 2:0
172 23.02.19 19:30 SG Langenfeld VfL Gummersbach II 26:32 0:2
173 23.02.19 19:30 MTV Großenheidorn SGSH Dragons 34:47 0:2
174 23.02.19 19:30 SG VTB/Altjührden SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 28:29 0:2
175 23.02.19 19:45 TuS Volmetal Northeimer HC 19:21 0:2
176 24.02.19 17:00 HSG Bergische Panther Ahlener SG 28:27 2:0
137 26.02.19 20:00 Leichlinger TV Longericher SC Köln 28:29 0:2
144 01.03.19 20:00 VfL Gummersbach II SG VTB/Altjührden 37:32 2:0
177 08.03.19 20:00 Leichlinger TV Team HandbALL Lippe II 35:29 2:0
178 08.03.19 20:00 HSG Krefeld SG Langenfeld 35:22 2:0
179 08.03.19 20:00 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe TuS Volmetal 25:19 2:0
180 09.03.19 19:00 Ahlener SG SG VTB/Altjührden 24:19 2:0
181 09.03.19 19:00 TSV GWD Minden II HSG Bergische Panther 30:34 0:2
182 09.03.19 19:30 SGSH Dragons TuS Spenge 22:24 0:2
184 10.03.19 17:00 Northeimer HC Longericher SC Köln 31:32 0:2
183 10.03.19 18:15 VfL Gummersbach II MTV Großenheidorn 41:25 2:0
185 15.03.19 20:00 Longericher SC Köln SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 32:23 2:0
186 15.03.19 20:00 HSG Bergische Panther Leichlinger TV 31:26 2:0
187 16.03.19 18:00 Team HandbALL Lippe II SGSH Dragons 32:27 2:0
188 16.03.19 19:15 TuS Spenge VfL Gummersbach II 28:28 1:1
189 16.03.19 19:30 SG VTB/Altjührden TSV GWD Minden II 22:28 0:2
190 16.03.19 19:30 SG Langenfeld Northeimer HC 27:28 0:2
191 16.03.19 19:30 MTV Großenheidorn HSG Krefeld 25:27 0:2
192 16.03.19 19:45 TuS Volmetal Ahlener SG 34:38 0:2
193 22.03.19 20:00 HSG Bergische Panther SG Langenfeld 32:26 2:0
194 23.03.19 18:00 Team HandbALL Lippe II Longericher SC Köln 31:29 2:0
195 23.03.19 18:00 VfL Gummersbach II Ahlener SG 41:32 2:0
196 23.03.19 19:15 TuS Spenge TuS Volmetal 21:21 1:1
197 23.03.19 19:30 SGSH Dragons SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 31:24 2:0
198 23.03.19 19:30 MTV Großenheidorn SG VTB/Altjührden 29:28 2:0
199 24.03.19 16:00 HSG Krefeld TSV GWD Minden II 35:27 2:0
200 24.03.19 17:00 Northeimer HC Leichlinger TV 37:30 2:0
201 29.03.19 20:00 Longericher SC Köln HSG Bergische Panther 28:23 2:0
202 29.03.19 20:00 Leichlinger TV HSG Krefeld 22:29 0:2
203 30.03.19 19:00 Ahlener SG SGSH Dragons 24:32 0:2
204 30.03.19 19:00 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe Northeimer HC 29:29 1:1
205 30.03.19 19:00 TSV GWD Minden II VfL Gummersbach II 32:35 0:2
206 30.03.19 19:30 SG Langenfeld MTV Großenheidorn 26:27 0:2
207 30.03.19 19:30 SG VTB/Altjührden TuS Spenge 16:34 0:2
208 30.03.19 19:45 TuS Volmetal Team HandbALL Lippe II 27:27 1:1
209 05.04.19 20:00 HSG Krefeld SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 32:20 2:0
210 06.04.19 18:00 Team HandbALL Lippe II SG VTB/Altjührden 24:26 0:2
211 06.04.19 19:15 TuS Spenge SG Langenfeld 28:20 2:0
212 06.04.19 19:30 SGSH Dragons TSV GWD Minden II 39:31 2:0
213 06.04.19 19:30 MTV Großenheidorn Longericher SC Köln 27:39 0:2
214 07.04.19 17:00 VfL Gummersbach II Leichlinger TV 39:27 2:0
215 07.04.19 17:00 Northeimer HC Ahlener SG 37:32 2:0
216 07.04.19 17:00 HSG Bergische Panther TuS Volmetal 31:19 2:0
217 12.04.19 20:00 Ahlener SG HSG Krefeld 23:39 0:2
218 12.04.19 20:00 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe VfL Gummersbach II 27:30 0:2
219 13.04.19 18:00 Longericher SC Köln TuS Spenge 24:24 1:1
220 13.04.19 18:00 Leichlinger TV SGSH Dragons 25:31 0:2
221 13.04.19 19:00 TSV GWD Minden II Northeimer HC 31:34 0:2
222 13.04.19 19:30 SG Langenfeld Team HandbALL Lippe II 26:24 2:0
223 13.04.19 19:30 SG VTB/Altjührden HSG Bergische Panther 26:31 0:2
224 13.04.19 19:45 TuS Volmetal MTV Großenheidorn 35:26 2:0
225 26.04.19 19:30 Ahlener SG Leichlinger TV 31:25 2:0
232 27.04.19 18:00 HSG Bergische Panther Team HandbALL Lippe II 39:30 2:0
226 27.04.19 18:30 VfL Gummersbach II Northeimer HC 27:26 2:0
227 27.04.19 19:00 SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe TSV GWD Minden II 30:20 2:0
228 27.04.19 19:30 MTV Großenheidorn TuS Spenge 26:30 0:2
229 27.04.19 19:30 SG VTB/Altjührden Longericher SC Köln 30:28 2:0
230 27.04.19 19:30 SGSH Dragons HSG Krefeld 29:28 2:0
231 27.04.19 19:45 TuS Volmetal SG Langenfeld 33:27 2:0
233 04.05.19 19:00 Northeimer HC SGSH Dragons 24:23 2:0
234 04.05.19 19:00 HSG Krefeld VfL Gummersbach II 26:22 2:0
235 04.05.19 19:00 Leichlinger TV SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 35:32 2:0
236 04.05.19 19:00 TSV GWD Minden II Ahlener SG 29:21 2:0
237 04.05.19 19:00 Longericher SC Köln TuS Volmetal 34:21 2:0
238 04.05.19 19:00 TuS Spenge HSG Bergische Panther 28:28 1:1
239 04.05.19 19:00 Team HandbALL Lippe II MTV Großenheidorn 34:31 2:0
240 04.05.19 19:00 SG Langenfeld SG VTB/Altjührden 28:18 2:0
  




Quick Menu