Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 23.08.18 19:00 FRISCH AUF! Göppingen Füchse Berlin 21:18 2:0
002 23.08.18 19:00 MT Melsungen SC Magdeburg 23:28 0:2
003 23.08.18 19:00 SC DHfK Leipzig TVB 1898 Stuttgart 26:27 0:2
004 25.08.18 20:30 TSV GWD Minden SG Flensburg-Handewitt 28:31 0:2
005 26.08.18 13:30 Rhein-Neckar Löwen TBV Lemgo Lippe 28:21 2:0
006 26.08.18 16:00 Bergischer HC Die Eulen Ludwigshafen 27:23 2:0
007 26.08.18 16:00 VfL Gummersbach TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 25:26 0:2
008 26.08.18 16:00 HSG Wetzlar SG BBM Bietigheim 24:21 2:0
009 30.08.18 19:00 TBV Lemgo Lippe HSG Wetzlar 25:24 2:0
010 30.08.18 19:00 TVB 1898 Stuttgart Rhein-Neckar Löwen 20:26 0:2
011 30.08.18 19:00 Füchse Berlin TSV GWD Minden 29:27 2:0
012 30.08.18 19:00 SG Flensburg-Handewitt FRISCH AUF! Göppingen 26:15 2:0
013 02.09.18 13:30 Die Eulen Ludwigshafen THW Kiel 19:26 0:2
014 02.09.18 15:00 SC Magdeburg SC DHfK Leipzig 28:20 2:0
015 02.09.18 16:00 TSV Hannover-Burgdorf Bergischer HC 29:26 2:0
016 02.09.18 16:00 SG BBM Bietigheim MT Melsungen 24:33 0:2
017 02.09.18 16:00 HC Erlangen VfL Gummersbach 30:22 2:0
018 04.09.18 19:00 THW Kiel TBV Lemgo Lippe 28:24 2:0
019 04.09.18 19:00 HSG Wetzlar SC Magdeburg 26:31 0:2
020 04.09.18 19:00 Füchse Berlin SG Flensburg-Handewitt 25:30 0:2
021 04.09.18 19:00 SC DHfK Leipzig SG BBM Bietigheim 31:24 2:0
022 05.09.18 19:00 TSV GWD Minden Die Eulen Ludwigshafen 29:28 2:0
023 05.09.18 19:00 FRISCH AUF! Göppingen TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 27:26 2:0
024 05.09.18 19:00 Bergischer HC HC Erlangen 35:26 2:0
025 05.09.18 19:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen MT Melsungen 34:26 2:0
026 06.09.18 19:00 TBV Lemgo Lippe VfL Gummersbach 30:16 2:0
027 06.09.18 19:00 TVB 1898 Stuttgart HSG Wetzlar 30:28 2:0
028 08.09.18 18:10 SG Flensburg-Handewitt THW Kiel 26:25 2:0
029 08.09.18 20:30 HC Erlangen FRISCH AUF! Göppingen 24:25 0:2
030 09.09.18 13:30 TSV Hannover-Burgdorf TSV GWD Minden 30:25 2:0
031 09.09.18 16:00 SC Magdeburg Bergischer HC 32:27 2:0
032 09.09.18 16:00 SG BBM Bietigheim Rhein-Neckar Löwen 21:36 0:2
033 09.09.18 16:00 VfL Gummersbach TVB 1898 Stuttgart 31:28 2:0
034 09.09.18 16:00 MT Melsungen SC DHfK Leipzig 35:27 2:0
035 13.09.18 19:00 SG Flensburg-Handewitt Die Eulen Ludwigshafen 35:23 2:0
036 13.09.18 19:00 HSG Wetzlar MT Melsungen 26:34 0:2
037 13.09.18 19:00 TSV GWD Minden HC Erlangen 29:22 2:0
038 13.09.18 19:00 Füchse Berlin TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 29:28 2:0
151 13.09.18 19:00 SC Magdeburg THW Kiel 35:30 2:0
040 16.09.18 13:30 FRISCH AUF! Göppingen TVB 1898 Stuttgart 31:25 2:0
039 16.09.18 16:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen SC DHfK Leipzig 24:24 1:1
041 16.09.18 16:00 VfL Gummersbach SC Magdeburg 20:31 0:2
042 16.09.18 16:00 Bergischer HC TBV Lemgo Lippe 35:26 2:0
043 16.09.18 16:00 THW Kiel SG BBM Bietigheim 34:20 2:0
045 20.09.18 19:00 MT Melsungen VfL Gummersbach 33:27 2:0
046 20.09.18 19:00 HC Erlangen Füchse Berlin 22:27 0:2
047 20.09.18 19:00 SC Magdeburg TSV GWD Minden 40:31 2:0
049 23.09.18 13:30 TBV Lemgo Lippe SG Flensburg-Handewitt 21:23 0:2
048 23.09.18 16:00 SC DHfK Leipzig HSG Wetzlar 21:25 0:2
050 23.09.18 16:00 SG BBM Bietigheim FRISCH AUF! Göppingen 30:29 2:0
051 23.09.18 16:00 TSV Hannover-Burgdorf Die Eulen Ludwigshafen 33:28 2:0
052 23.09.18 16:00 TVB 1898 Stuttgart Bergischer HC 30:31 0:2
053 27.09.18 19:00 VfL Gummersbach SC DHfK Leipzig 30:28 2:0
054 27.09.18 19:00 SG Flensburg-Handewitt TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 29:28 2:0
055 27.09.18 19:00 Die Eulen Ludwigshafen HC Erlangen 23:25 0:2
056 27.09.18 19:00 THW Kiel MT Melsungen 37:20 2:0
057 29.09.18 15:10 Füchse Berlin SC Magdeburg 27:24 2:0
060 30.09.18 13:30 HSG Wetzlar Rhein-Neckar Löwen 25:26 0:2
058 30.09.18 16:00 Bergischer HC SG BBM Bietigheim 26:23 2:0
059 30.09.18 16:00 FRISCH AUF! Göppingen TBV Lemgo Lippe 20:24 0:2
061 30.09.18 16:00 TSV GWD Minden TVB 1898 Stuttgart 38:25 2:0
062 30.09.18 16:00 THW Kiel HC Erlangen 27:21 2:0
063 04.10.18 19:00 TVB 1898 Stuttgart Die Eulen Ludwigshafen 26:26 1:1
064 04.10.18 19:00 SC Magdeburg TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 34:23 2:0
065 04.10.18 19:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen VfL Gummersbach 30:24 2:0
066 04.10.18 19:00 HSG Wetzlar Bergischer HC 25:27 0:2
067 04.10.18 19:00 SG BBM Bietigheim Füchse Berlin 28:36 0:2
069 07.10.18 13:30 TBV Lemgo Lippe TSV GWD Minden 23:25 0:2
071 07.10.18 15:00 SC DHfK Leipzig THW Kiel 24:25 0:2
068 07.10.18 16:00 HC Erlangen SG Flensburg-Handewitt 26:27 0:2
070 07.10.18 16:00 MT Melsungen FRISCH AUF! Göppingen 25:22 2:0
072 07.10.18 16:00 Die Eulen Ludwigshafen Füchse Berlin 26:30 0:2
073 11.10.18 19:00 SG Flensburg-Handewitt TVB 1898 Stuttgart 29:21 2:0
074 11.10.18 19:00 Die Eulen Ludwigshafen SC Magdeburg 27:38 0:2
075 11.10.18 19:00 Bergischer HC SC DHfK Leipzig 27:23 2:0
076 11.10.18 19:00 THW Kiel HSG Wetzlar 29:19 2:0
044 13.10.18 18:10 Rhein-Neckar Löwen THW Kiel 24:27 0:2
081 14.10.18 13:30 Füchse Berlin TBV Lemgo Lippe 29:23 2:0
077 14.10.18 16:00 VfL Gummersbach SG BBM Bietigheim 28:21 2:0
079 14.10.18 16:00 TSV Hannover-Burgdorf HC Erlangen 26:24 2:0
080 14.10.18 16:00 TSV GWD Minden MT Melsungen 32:27 2:0
089 18.10.18 19:00 SG BBM Bietigheim TSV GWD Minden 28:30 0:2
090 18.10.18 19:00 TVB 1898 Stuttgart TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 37:34 2:0
086 20.10.18 20:30 HSG Wetzlar FRISCH AUF! Göppingen 26:21 2:0
088 20.10.18 20:30 TBV Lemgo Lippe Die Eulen Ludwigshafen 23:23 1:1
085 21.10.18 13:30 Rhein-Neckar Löwen Füchse Berlin 28:25 2:0
082 21.10.18 16:00 SC Magdeburg HC Erlangen 31:25 2:0
083 21.10.18 16:00 SC DHfK Leipzig SG Flensburg-Handewitt 20:21 0:2
084 21.10.18 16:00 THW Kiel VfL Gummersbach 31:25 2:0
087 21.10.18 16:00 MT Melsungen Bergischer HC 26:23 2:0
091 01.11.18 19:00 HC Erlangen TBV Lemgo Lippe 28:25 2:0
092 01.11.18 19:00 Füchse Berlin TVB 1898 Stuttgart 25:30 0:2
093 01.11.18 19:00 Die Eulen Ludwigshafen SG BBM Bietigheim 23:24 0:2
094 01.11.18 19:00 Bergischer HC Rhein-Neckar Löwen 25:30 0:2
095 01.11.18 19:00 SG Flensburg-Handewitt SC Magdeburg 26:25 2:0
097 04.11.18 13:30 TSV Hannover-Burgdorf MT Melsungen 29:36 0:2
096 04.11.18 16:00 TSV GWD Minden THW Kiel 29:37 0:2
098 04.11.18 16:00 VfL Gummersbach HSG Wetzlar 19:24 0:2
099 04.11.18 16:00 SC DHfK Leipzig FRISCH AUF! Göppingen 29:25 2:0
100 08.11.18 19:00 HSG Wetzlar Füchse Berlin 24:29 0:2
101 08.11.18 19:00 SG BBM Bietigheim SG Flensburg-Handewitt 20:33 0:2
102 08.11.18 19:00 TVB 1898 Stuttgart SC Magdeburg 27:40 0:2
103 10.11.18 20:30 MT Melsungen Die Eulen Ludwigshafen 30:26 2:0
108 11.11.18 13:30 Bergischer HC VfL Gummersbach 30:28 2:0
104 11.11.18 16:00 TBV Lemgo Lippe TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 26:31 0:2
105 11.11.18 16:00 THW Kiel FRISCH AUF! Göppingen 28:26 2:0
106 11.11.18 16:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen HC Erlangen 29:26 2:0
107 11.11.18 16:00 SC DHfK Leipzig TSV GWD Minden 26:25 2:0
109 15.11.18 19:00 TSV Hannover-Burgdorf SG BBM Bietigheim 26:27 0:2
110 15.11.18 19:00 Bergischer HC THW Kiel 23:27 0:2
111 15.11.18 19:00 SC Magdeburg TBV Lemgo Lippe 29:24 2:0
112 15.11.18 19:00 Füchse Berlin MT Melsungen 24:26 0:2
114 18.11.18 13:30 TSV GWD Minden HSG Wetzlar 24:22 2:0
113 18.11.18 16:00 Die Eulen Ludwigshafen SC DHfK Leipzig 27:24 2:0
115 18.11.18 16:00 FRISCH AUF! Göppingen VfL Gummersbach 35:26 2:0
116 19.11.18 18:30 SG Flensburg-Handewitt Rhein-Neckar Löwen 27:20 2:0
123 21.11.18 17:00 SC DHfK Leipzig TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 31:26 2:0
117 22.11.18 19:00 VfL Gummersbach SG Flensburg-Handewitt 23:33 0:2
119 22.11.18 19:00 TBV Lemgo Lippe TVB 1898 Stuttgart 29:24 2:0
120 22.11.18 19:00 Bergischer HC FRISCH AUF! Göppingen 25:28 0:2
121 22.11.18 19:00 THW Kiel Füchse Berlin 26:22 2:0
122 22.11.18 19:00 MT Melsungen HC Erlangen 27:26 2:0
124 22.11.18 19:00 SG BBM Bietigheim SC Magdeburg 29:33 0:2
118 24.11.18 20:30 HSG Wetzlar Die Eulen Ludwigshafen 30:19 2:0
125 25.11.18 16:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen TSV GWD Minden 32:29 2:0
126 29.11.18 19:00 SC Magdeburg FRISCH AUF! Göppingen 28:29 0:2
127 29.11.18 19:00 TVB 1898 Stuttgart MT Melsungen 30:26 2:0
128 29.11.18 19:00 HC Erlangen SC DHfK Leipzig 24:23 2:0
129 29.11.18 19:00 Die Eulen Ludwigshafen Rhein-Neckar Löwen 21:28 0:2
132 02.12.18 13:10 TSV Hannover-Burgdorf THW Kiel 25:32 0:2
130 02.12.18 16:00 TSV GWD Minden VfL Gummersbach 40:28 2:0
131 02.12.18 16:00 SG Flensburg-Handewitt HSG Wetzlar 30:29 2:0
133 02.12.18 16:00 Füchse Berlin Bergischer HC 26:22 2:0
134 02.12.18 16:00 TBV Lemgo Lippe SG BBM Bietigheim 40:27 2:0
135 06.12.18 19:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen SC Magdeburg 28:22 2:0
136 06.12.18 19:00 VfL Gummersbach Füchse Berlin 20:29 0:2
137 06.12.18 19:00 SG BBM Bietigheim HC Erlangen 24:26 0:2
138 06.12.18 19:00 MT Melsungen SG Flensburg-Handewitt 18:24 0:2
139 06.12.18 19:00 FRISCH AUF! Göppingen Die Eulen Ludwigshafen 30:26 2:0
140 06.12.18 19:00 THW Kiel TVB 1898 Stuttgart 32:19 2:0
078 08.12.18 20:30 FRISCH AUF! Göppingen Rhein-Neckar Löwen 25:28 0:2
141 09.12.18 13:30 Bergischer HC TSV GWD Minden 26:21 2:0
142 09.12.18 16:00 SC DHfK Leipzig TBV Lemgo Lippe 22:22 1:1
143 09.12.18 16:00 HC Erlangen TVB 1898 Stuttgart 31:25 2:0
144 09.12.18 16:00 HSG Wetzlar TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 29:28 2:0
145 13.12.18 19:00 TVB 1898 Stuttgart SG BBM Bietigheim 31:26 2:0
146 13.12.18 19:00 Die Eulen Ludwigshafen VfL Gummersbach 26:27 0:2
147 15.12.18 20:30 Rhein-Neckar Löwen TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 29:23 2:0
152 15.12.18 20:30 HC Erlangen HSG Wetzlar 27:20 2:0
150 16.12.18 13:30 SG Flensburg-Handewitt Bergischer HC 25:23 2:0
148 16.12.18 16:00 TBV Lemgo Lippe MT Melsungen 28:26 2:0
149 16.12.18 16:00 TSV GWD Minden FRISCH AUF! Göppingen 28:29 0:2
153 16.12.18 16:00 Füchse Berlin SC DHfK Leipzig 26:23 2:0
156 20.12.18 19:00 HC Erlangen Die Eulen Ludwigshafen 26:22 2:0
157 20.12.18 19:00 SG Flensburg-Handewitt TSV GWD Minden 35:28 2:0
160 20.12.18 19:00 VfL Gummersbach MT Melsungen 23:28 0:2
161 20.12.18 19:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen TVB 1898 Stuttgart 34:29 2:0
155 22.12.18 20:30 SG BBM Bietigheim THW Kiel 21:32 0:2
158 23.12.18 13:30 SC Magdeburg Füchse Berlin 25:27 0:2
154 23.12.18 16:00 TBV Lemgo Lippe Bergischer HC 22:22 1:1
159 23.12.18 16:00 HSG Wetzlar SC DHfK Leipzig 23:22 2:0
162 23.12.18 16:00 TSV Hannover-Burgdorf FRISCH AUF! Göppingen 29:30 0:2
163 26.12.18 16:00 Füchse Berlin HC Erlangen 26:25 2:0
164 26.12.18 16:00 TVB 1898 Stuttgart VfL Gummersbach 31:30 2:0
165 26.12.18 16:00 Bergischer HC TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 25:22 2:0
166 26.12.18 16:00 Die Eulen Ludwigshafen SG Flensburg-Handewitt 18:30 0:2
168 26.12.18 16:00 FRISCH AUF! Göppingen SG BBM Bietigheim 31:27 2:0
167 26.12.18 18:15 TSV GWD Minden TBV Lemgo Lippe 27:30 0:2
169 27.12.18 19:00 THW Kiel Rhein-Neckar Löwen 31:28 2:0
170 27.12.18 19:00 MT Melsungen HSG Wetzlar 26:24 2:0
171 27.12.18 19:00 SC DHfK Leipzig SC Magdeburg 24:25 0:2
175 07.02.19 19:00 TSV Hannover-Burgdorf TVB 1898 Stuttgart 33:22 2:0
176 07.02.19 19:00 TBV Lemgo Lippe Füchse Berlin 34:30 2:0
178 07.02.19 19:00 FRISCH AUF! Göppingen THW Kiel 25:29 0:2
179 07.02.19 19:00 HSG Wetzlar SG Flensburg-Handewitt 23:30 0:2
180 07.02.19 19:00 VfL Gummersbach Die Eulen Ludwigshafen 20:20 1:1
173 09.02.19 20:30 Rhein-Neckar Löwen Bergischer HC 26:20 2:0
177 10.02.19 13:30 SC Magdeburg MT Melsungen 32:24 2:0
172 10.02.19 16:00 SG BBM Bietigheim SC DHfK Leipzig 15:24 0:2
174 10.02.19 16:00 HC Erlangen TSV GWD Minden 25:29 0:2
181 14.02.19 19:00 TSV GWD Minden Rhein-Neckar Löwen 26:31 0:2
182 14.02.19 19:00 Die Eulen Ludwigshafen TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 25:27 0:2
187 14.02.19 19:00 FRISCH AUF! Göppingen SC DHfK Leipzig 34:27 2:0
189 14.02.19 19:00 TVB 1898 Stuttgart TBV Lemgo Lippe 25:23 2:0
184 17.02.19 13:30 THW Kiel SC Magdeburg 25:28 0:2
183 17.02.19 16:00 Füchse Berlin VfL Gummersbach 25:19 2:0
185 17.02.19 16:00 MT Melsungen SG BBM Bietigheim 31:24 2:0
186 17.02.19 16:00 Bergischer HC HSG Wetzlar 26:22 2:0
188 17.02.19 16:00 SG Flensburg-Handewitt HC Erlangen 28:18 2:0
190 21.02.19 19:00 HSG Wetzlar TSV GWD Minden 31:27 2:0
193 21.02.19 19:00 TSV Hannover-Burgdorf Füchse Berlin 26:25 2:0
196 21.02.19 19:00 VfL Gummersbach THW Kiel 22:35 0:2
197 21.02.19 19:00 HC Erlangen Bergischer HC 26:18 2:0
192 24.02.19 13:30 SG BBM Bietigheim Die Eulen Ludwigshafen 27:18 2:0
191 24.02.19 16:00 SC Magdeburg TVB 1898 Stuttgart 37:30 2:0
195 24.02.19 16:00 TBV Lemgo Lippe SC DHfK Leipzig 24:20 2:0
198 24.02.19 16:00 FRISCH AUF! Göppingen MT Melsungen 27:30 0:2
199 28.02.19 19:00 MT Melsungen THW Kiel 25:29 0:2
200 28.02.19 19:00 Füchse Berlin SG BBM Bietigheim 30:26 2:0
204 28.02.19 19:00 TSV GWD Minden TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 29:32 0:2
205 28.02.19 19:00 HC Erlangen Rhein-Neckar Löwen 23:23 1:1
207 02.03.19 20:30 Die Eulen Ludwigshafen HSG Wetzlar 25:29 0:2
201 03.03.19 13:30 TVB 1898 Stuttgart FRISCH AUF! Göppingen 26:26 1:1
202 03.03.19 16:00 SC DHfK Leipzig VfL Gummersbach 28:18 2:0
203 03.03.19 16:00 SG Flensburg-Handewitt TBV Lemgo Lippe 33:24 2:0
206 03.03.19 16:00 Bergischer HC SC Magdeburg 23:27 0:2
208 14.03.19 19:00 TSV Hannover-Burgdorf SG Flensburg-Handewitt 28:33 0:2
209 14.03.19 19:00 THW Kiel SC DHfK Leipzig 27:22 2:0
213 14.03.19 19:00 SC Magdeburg Die Eulen Ludwigshafen 35:26 2:0
216 14.03.19 19:00 MT Melsungen Füchse Berlin 26:22 2:0
220 14.03.19 19:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen HSG Wetzlar 31:21 2:0
210 16.03.19 20:30 FRISCH AUF! Göppingen Bergischer HC 27:30 0:2
215 17.03.19 13:30 TBV Lemgo Lippe Rhein-Neckar Löwen 23:25 0:2
211 17.03.19 16:00 HSG Wetzlar HC Erlangen 27:28 0:2
212 17.03.19 16:00 VfL Gummersbach TSV GWD Minden 20:25 0:2
214 17.03.19 16:00 SG BBM Bietigheim TVB 1898 Stuttgart 19:28 0:2
217 21.03.19 19:00 SG Flensburg-Handewitt SG BBM Bietigheim 31:22 2:0
218 21.03.19 19:00 HC Erlangen TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 25:25 1:1
221 21.03.19 19:00 TVB 1898 Stuttgart THW Kiel 27:30 0:2
225 21.03.19 19:00 Füchse Berlin FRISCH AUF! Göppingen 29:33 0:2
219 23.03.19 20:30 Die Eulen Ludwigshafen TBV Lemgo Lippe 20:19 2:0
224 24.03.19 13:30 TSV GWD Minden SC Magdeburg 25:27 0:2
222 24.03.19 16:00 VfL Gummersbach Bergischer HC 22:29 0:2
223 24.03.19 16:00 SC DHfK Leipzig MT Melsungen 26:29 0:2
226 28.03.19 19:00 VfL Gummersbach Rhein-Neckar Löwen 28:23 2:0
227 28.03.19 19:00 SC Magdeburg SG Flensburg-Handewitt 24:23 2:0
229 28.03.19 19:00 SC DHfK Leipzig Füchse Berlin 32:27 2:0
230 28.03.19 19:00 THW Kiel Die Eulen Ludwigshafen 37:21 2:0
231 30.03.19 20:30 MT Melsungen TVB 1898 Stuttgart 24:26 0:2
228 31.03.19 13:30 TSV Hannover-Burgdorf HSG Wetzlar 23:25 0:2
232 31.03.19 16:00 SG BBM Bietigheim Bergischer HC 21:28 0:2
233 31.03.19 16:00 TBV Lemgo Lippe HC Erlangen 31:23 2:0
234 31.03.19 16:00 FRISCH AUF! Göppingen TSV GWD Minden 21:21 1:1
236 18.04.19 19:00 Füchse Berlin THW Kiel 29:30 0:2
238 18.04.19 19:00 Die Eulen Ludwigshafen FRISCH AUF! Göppingen 23:32 0:2
242 18.04.19 19:00 SG Flensburg-Handewitt VfL Gummersbach 28:20 2:0
243 18.04.19 19:00 TSV Hannover-Burgdorf Rhein-Neckar Löwen 28:30 0:2
235 20.04.19 20:30 Bergischer HC MT Melsungen 25:24 2:0
241 21.04.19 13:30 HC Erlangen SC Magdeburg 26:25 2:0
237 21.04.19 16:00 TSV GWD Minden SG BBM Bietigheim 30:26 2:0
239 21.04.19 16:00 TVB 1898 Stuttgart SC DHfK Leipzig 29:32 0:2
240 21.04.19 16:00 HSG Wetzlar TBV Lemgo Lippe 27:28 0:2
194 21.04.19 16:25 Rhein-Neckar Löwen SG Flensburg-Handewitt 23:26 0:2
244 25.04.19 19:00 TVB 1898 Stuttgart Füchse Berlin 33:34 0:2
249 25.04.19 19:00 TSV Hannover-Burgdorf TBV Lemgo Lippe 27:27 1:1
250 25.04.19 19:00 SC DHfK Leipzig Die Eulen Ludwigshafen 28:22 2:0
252 25.04.19 19:00 SG BBM Bietigheim HSG Wetzlar 26:26 1:1
247 27.04.19 20:30 MT Melsungen TSV GWD Minden 26:21 2:0
251 28.04.19 13:30 THW Kiel Bergischer HC 32:24 2:0
245 28.04.19 16:00 FRISCH AUF! Göppingen SG Flensburg-Handewitt 23:28 0:2
246 28.04.19 16:00 VfL Gummersbach HC Erlangen 25:27 0:2
248 28.04.19 16:00 SC Magdeburg Rhein-Neckar Löwen 29:32 0:2
256 01.05.19 17:30 SG Flensburg-Handewitt SC DHfK Leipzig 27:21 2:0
254 02.05.19 19:00 HSG Wetzlar VfL Gummersbach 30:23 2:0
257 02.05.19 19:00 Die Eulen Ludwigshafen MT Melsungen 22:27 0:2
273 02.05.19 19:00 Bergischer HC Füchse Berlin 28:26 2:0
255 04.05.19 20:30 HC Erlangen THW Kiel 21:30 0:2
258 05.05.19 13:30 TSV Hannover-Burgdorf SC Magdeburg 26:31 0:2
253 05.05.19 16:00 Bergischer HC TVB 1898 Stuttgart 29:28 2:0
259 05.05.19 16:00 TBV Lemgo Lippe FRISCH AUF! Göppingen 25:30 0:2
260 05.05.19 16:00 TSV GWD Minden Füchse Berlin 27:28 0:2
261 05.05.19 16:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen SG BBM Bietigheim 30:15 2:0
268 09.05.19 19:00 TVB 1898 Stuttgart TSV GWD Minden 30:31 0:2
269 09.05.19 19:00 FRISCH AUF! Göppingen HC Erlangen 25:23 2:0
270 09.05.19 19:00 SG BBM Bietigheim TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 29:27 2:0
276 09.05.19 19:00 HSG Wetzlar THW Kiel 23:27 0:2
262 11.05.19 18:30 VfL Gummersbach TBV Lemgo Lippe 25:19 2:0
264 11.05.19 20:30 SC DHfK Leipzig Bergischer HC 25:25 1:1
263 12.05.19 12:30 MT Melsungen Rhein-Neckar Löwen 23:26 0:2
267 12.05.19 14:30 THW Kiel SG Flensburg-Handewitt 20:18 2:0
265 12.05.19 16:30 SC Magdeburg HSG Wetzlar 30:25 2:0
266 12.05.19 18:30 Füchse Berlin Die Eulen Ludwigshafen 32:20 2:0
279 14.05.19 19:00 TSV Hannover-Burgdorf VfL Gummersbach 30:24 2:0
275 15.05.19 19:00 TSV GWD Minden SC DHfK Leipzig 24:26 0:2
277 15.05.19 19:00 Die Eulen Ludwigshafen TVB 1898 Stuttgart 23:23 1:1
278 15.05.19 19:00 TBV Lemgo Lippe SC Magdeburg 22:23 0:2
272 16.05.19 19:00 HC Erlangen SG BBM Bietigheim 27:25 2:0
274 16.05.19 19:00 SG Flensburg-Handewitt MT Melsungen 30:24 2:0
281 16.05.19 19:00 FRISCH AUF! Göppingen HSG Wetzlar 22:24 0:2
271 23.05.19 19:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen FRISCH AUF! Göppingen 33:27 2:0
284 23.05.19 19:00 SC Magdeburg VfL Gummersbach 29:24 2:0
285 23.05.19 19:00 MT Melsungen TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 28:25 2:0
286 23.05.19 19:00 TVB 1898 Stuttgart SG Flensburg-Handewitt 20:30 0:2
287 23.05.19 19:00 SC DHfK Leipzig HC Erlangen 26:25 2:0
282 25.05.19 20:30 SG BBM Bietigheim TBV Lemgo Lippe 25:23 2:0
280 26.05.19 13:30 Füchse Berlin Rhein-Neckar Löwen 34:33 2:0
283 26.05.19 16:00 THW Kiel TSV GWD Minden 39:19 2:0
288 26.05.19 16:00 Die Eulen Ludwigshafen Bergischer HC 23:22 2:0
295 28.05.19 19:00 TSV Hannover-Burgdorf SC DHfK Leipzig 30:28 2:0
289 29.05.19 18:30 VfL Gummersbach FRISCH AUF! Göppingen 22:26 0:2
291 29.05.19 18:30 SG Flensburg-Handewitt Füchse Berlin 26:18 2:0
294 29.05.19 18:30 TBV Lemgo Lippe THW Kiel 26:34 0:2
297 29.05.19 18:30 SC Magdeburg SG BBM Bietigheim 23:19 2:0
290 29.05.19 20:30 HSG Wetzlar TVB 1898 Stuttgart 26:23 2:0
292 29.05.19 20:30 HC Erlangen MT Melsungen 24:25 0:2
293 29.05.19 20:30 TSV GWD Minden Bergischer HC 32:35 0:2
296 29.05.19 20:30 Rhein-Neckar Löwen Die Eulen Ludwigshafen 26:29 0:2
298 09.06.19 15:00 SG BBM Bietigheim VfL Gummersbach 25:25 1:1
299 09.06.19 15:00 THW Kiel TSV Hannover-Burgdorf 30:26 2:0
300 09.06.19 15:00 TVB 1898 Stuttgart HC Erlangen 26:28 0:2
301 09.06.19 15:00 FRISCH AUF! Göppingen SC Magdeburg 24:31 0:2
302 09.06.19 15:00 SC DHfK Leipzig Rhein-Neckar Löwen 28:26 2:0
303 09.06.19 15:00 Die Eulen Ludwigshafen TSV GWD Minden 31:30 2:0
304 09.06.19 15:00 MT Melsungen TBV Lemgo Lippe 31:27 2:0
305 09.06.19 15:00 Bergischer HC SG Flensburg-Handewitt 24:27 0:2
306 09.06.19 15:00 Füchse Berlin HSG Wetzlar 25:27 0:2