Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 16.09.17 17:30 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II TV Nauheim 15:16 0:2
006 17.09.17 14:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf III FSG Biblis/Gernsheim II aK 21:14 2:0
095 17.09.17 15:00 FSG Gersprenztal II aK TSV Gadernheim 27:12 2:0
008 23.09.17 17:30 TGB Darmstadt II HSG Langen II aK 24:24 1:1
012 24.09.17 12:00 FSG Biblis/Gernsheim II aK TSV Gadernheim 16:18 0:2
018 30.09.17 15:40 TG Eberstadt FSG Biblis/Gernsheim II aK 11:18 0:2
017 30.09.17 17:30 TV Büttelborn II TV Nauheim 11:13 0:2
016 01.10.17 12:00 HSG Langen II aK FSG Gersprenztal II aK 21:23 0:2
023 07.10.17 14:00 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II TV Büttelborn II 19:24 0:2
024 08.10.17 12:00 FSG Biblis/Gernsheim II aK HSG Langen II aK 20:19 2:0
022 08.10.17 15:00 FSG Gersprenztal II aK TGB Darmstadt II 23:11 2:0
025 08.10.17 15:45 TV Nauheim HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf III 17:21 0:2
002 14.10.17 15:30 TG Eberstadt TGB Darmstadt II 19:19 1:1
033 19.10.17 19:30 TSV Gadernheim TV Nauheim 0:0 2:0
010 20.10.17 19:30 FSG Gersprenztal II aK TG Eberstadt 27:19 2:0
031 22.10.17 14:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf III ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II 16:22 0:2
030 22.10.17 16:00 TGB Darmstadt II FSG Biblis/Gernsheim II aK 29:29 1:1
039 28.10.17 15:30 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II TSV Gadernheim 19:24 0:2
036 28.10.17 16:00 FSG Biblis/Gernsheim II aK FSG Gersprenztal II aK 16:18 0:2
041 29.10.17 15:45 TV Nauheim TG Eberstadt 21:22 0:2
081 29.10.17 18:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf III TGB Darmstadt II 24:22 2:0
047 04.11.17 15:40 TG Eberstadt ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II 17:16 2:0
048 05.11.17 12:00 HSG Langen II aK TV Nauheim 22:9 2:0
043 05.11.17 14:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf III TV Büttelborn II 22:12 2:0
055 11.11.17 17:30 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II HSG Langen II aK 13:21 0:2
054 12.11.17 15:45 TV Nauheim TGB Darmstadt II 17:17 1:1
051 12.11.17 18:00 TV Büttelborn II TSV Gadernheim 16:21 0:2
062 18.11.17 17:30 TGB Darmstadt II ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II 23:21 2:0
060 19.11.17 15:00 FSG Gersprenztal II aK TV Nauheim 25:20 2:0
057 19.11.17 17:00 TSV Gadernheim HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf III 24:25 0:2
067 25.11.17 15:30 TV Büttelborn II HSG Langen II aK 14:17 0:2
065 26.11.17 14:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf III TG Eberstadt 35:22 2:0
068 26.11.17 14:00 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II FSG Gersprenztal II aK 19:18 2:0
066 26.11.17 15:45 TV Nauheim FSG Biblis/Gernsheim II aK 25:20 2:0
071 09.12.17 15:40 TG Eberstadt TSV Gadernheim 14:22 0:2
073 10.12.17 12:00 HSG Langen II aK HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf III 31:22 2:0
074 10.12.17 12:00 FSG Biblis/Gernsheim II aK ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II 18:19 0:2
075 10.12.17 16:00 TGB Darmstadt II TV Büttelborn II 30:9 2:0
079 16.12.17 17:00 TSV Gadernheim HSG Langen II aK 24:28 0:2
083 16.12.17 17:30 TV Büttelborn II FSG Gersprenztal II aK 16:27 0:2
087 20.01.18 17:30 TGB Darmstadt II TSV Gadernheim 27:22 2:0
085 21.01.18 12:00 HSG Langen II aK TG Eberstadt 24:17 2:0
090 21.01.18 12:00 FSG Biblis/Gernsheim II aK TV Büttelborn II 22:17 2:0
089 21.01.18 15:00 FSG Gersprenztal II aK HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf III 27:20 2:0
093 27.01.18 17:30 TGB Darmstadt II TG Eberstadt 25:19 2:0
097 28.01.18 12:00 FSG Biblis/Gernsheim II aK HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf III 20:25 0:2
092 28.01.18 15:45 TV Nauheim ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II 19:12 2:0
004 28.01.18 17:00 TSV Gadernheim FSG Gersprenztal II aK 26:17 2:0
101 03.02.18 15:40 TG Eberstadt FSG Gersprenztal II aK 9:19 0:2
099 04.02.18 14:00 HSG Langen II aK TGB Darmstadt II 24:11 2:0
103 04.02.18 17:00 TSV Gadernheim FSG Biblis/Gernsheim II aK 21:19 2:0
109 17.02.18 18:00 FSG Biblis/Gernsheim II aK TG Eberstadt 21:25 0:2
107 18.02.18 13:00 FSG Gersprenztal II aK HSG Langen II aK 19:31 0:2
108 18.02.18 15:45 TV Nauheim TV Büttelborn II 21:13 2:0
114 24.02.18 17:30 TV Büttelborn II ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II 15:24 0:2
115 25.02.18 12:00 HSG Langen II aK FSG Biblis/Gernsheim II aK 28:9 2:0
116 25.02.18 14:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf III TV Nauheim 0:0 2:0
113 25.02.18 16:30 TGB Darmstadt II FSG Gersprenztal II aK 23:31 0:2
122 03.03.18 17:30 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf III 28:24 2:0
121 04.03.18 14:00 FSG Biblis/Gernsheim II aK TGB Darmstadt II 31:11 2:0
124 04.03.18 15:45 TV Nauheim TSV Gadernheim 18:15 2:0
132 10.03.18 19:15 TG Eberstadt TV Nauheim 21:20 2:0
127 11.03.18 15:00 FSG Gersprenztal II aK FSG Biblis/Gernsheim II aK 30:19 2:0
130 11.03.18 17:00 TSV Gadernheim ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II 16:16 1:1
138 17.03.18 14:00 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II TG Eberstadt 28:23 2:0
139 18.03.18 15:45 TV Nauheim HSG Langen II aK 24:25 0:2
134 18.03.18 16:00 TV Büttelborn II HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf III 11:24 0:2
145 24.03.18 15:30 TGB Darmstadt II TV Nauheim 22:18 2:0
059 24.03.18 19:15 TG Eberstadt TV Büttelborn II 27:17 2:0
146 25.03.18 12:00 HSG Langen II aK ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II 24:19 2:0
142 25.03.18 17:00 TSV Gadernheim TV Büttelborn II 29:10 2:0
151 07.04.18 15:45 TV Nauheim FSG Gersprenztal II aK 0:0 2:0
148 08.04.18 14:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf III TSV Gadernheim 27:13 2:0
150 08.04.18 14:00 TV Büttelborn II TG Eberstadt 9:20 0:2
153 08.04.18 16:00 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II TGB Darmstadt II 20:30 0:2
156 14.04.18 15:30 TG Eberstadt HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf III 17:19 0:2
157 15.04.18 12:00 FSG Biblis/Gernsheim II aK TV Nauheim 20:15 2:0
158 15.04.18 12:00 HSG Langen II aK TV Büttelborn II 16:20 0:2
159 15.04.18 15:00 FSG Gersprenztal II aK ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II 18:18 1:1
164 21.04.18 15:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf III HSG Langen II aK 21:26 0:2
166 21.04.18 15:30 TV Büttelborn II TGB Darmstadt II 11:24 0:2
165 21.04.18 16:00 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II FSG Biblis/Gernsheim II aK 20:19 2:0
162 22.04.18 17:00 TSV Gadernheim TG Eberstadt 16:17 0:2
172 28.04.18 15:30 TGB Darmstadt II HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf III 26:35 0:2
174 28.04.18 16:00 FSG Gersprenztal II aK TV Büttelborn II 0:0 2:0
170 29.04.18 12:00 HSG Langen II aK TSV Gadernheim 30:18 2:0
180 05.05.18 15:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf III FSG Gersprenztal II aK 18:14 2:0
181 05.05.18 17:30 TV Büttelborn II FSG Biblis/Gernsheim II aK 14:21 0:2
176 05.05.18 19:15 TG Eberstadt HSG Langen II aK 19:22 0:2
178 06.05.18 17:00 TSV Gadernheim TGB Darmstadt II 20:18 2:0
  



Quick Menu