Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 16.09.17 19:30 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau HSG Siedelsbr/W.-Michelb 33:25 2:0
005 17.09.17 16:00 HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau TGS Walldorf II 17:30 0:2
007 17.09.17 16:00 HSG Langen HSG Fürth/Krumbach 24:17 2:0
010 23.09.17 19:00 FSG Gersprenztal SG Egelsbach 25:24 2:0
012 24.09.17 16:00 FSG Biblis/Gernsheim TGB Darmstadt 17:29 0:2
009 24.09.17 17:30 HSG Siedelsbr/W.-Michelb SV Erbach 33:23 2:0
013 24.09.17 18:00 TGS Walldorf II HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II 16:32 0:2
014 24.09.17 18:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau 20:31 0:2
020 30.09.17 17:30 TGB Darmstadt TGS Walldorf II 35:24 2:0
018 01.10.17 15:00 SG Egelsbach FSG Biblis/Gernsheim 18:20 0:2
016 01.10.17 16:00 HSG Langen FSG Gersprenztal 21:16 2:0
106 01.10.17 16:00 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau SV Erbach 24:23 2:0
023 07.10.17 16:00 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau 37:25 2:0
026 07.10.17 18:00 TGS Walldorf II SG Egelsbach 25:22 2:0
024 08.10.17 16:00 FSG Biblis/Gernsheim HSG Langen 17:16 2:0
025 08.10.17 17:30 HSG Siedelsbr/W.-Michelb HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II 14:25 0:2
028 08.10.17 18:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach SV Erbach 26:30 0:2
006 15.10.17 16:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II FSG Biblis/Gernsheim 23:16 2:0
033 21.10.17 17:30 TGB Darmstadt HSG Siedelsbr/W.-Michelb 27:12 2:0
035 22.10.17 14:00 FSG Gersprenztal HSG Fürth/Krumbach 22:22 1:1
031 22.10.17 16:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau 21:24 0:2
032 22.10.17 16:00 HSG Langen TGS Walldorf II 16:29 0:2
029 22.10.17 18:00 HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau SV Erbach 21:27 0:2
037 28.10.17 17:00 SV Erbach HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II 17:27 0:2
039 28.10.17 17:30 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau TGB Darmstadt 20:27 0:2
036 28.10.17 18:00 FSG Biblis/Gernsheim FSG Gersprenztal 31:19 2:0
041 29.10.17 17:30 HSG Siedelsbr/W.-Michelb SG Egelsbach 19:25 0:2
042 29.10.17 18:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau 27:20 2:0
045 04.11.17 19:30 TGB Darmstadt SV Erbach 29:19 2:0
044 05.11.17 14:00 FSG Gersprenztal TGS Walldorf II 22:21 2:0
047 05.11.17 15:00 SG Egelsbach ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau 24:26 0:2
043 05.11.17 16:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau 29:20 2:0
048 05.11.17 16:00 HSG Langen HSG Siedelsbr/W.-Michelb 15:22 0:2
049 05.11.17 16:00 FSG Biblis/Gernsheim HSG Fürth/Krumbach 23:33 0:2
017 11.11.17 16:00 HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau HSG Siedelsbr/W.-Michelb 20:21 0:2
053 11.11.17 17:00 SV Erbach SG Egelsbach 31:27 2:0
050 11.11.17 18:00 TGS Walldorf II FSG Biblis/Gernsheim 31:34 0:2
055 11.11.17 19:30 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau HSG Langen 29:20 2:0
051 12.11.17 16:00 HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau TGB Darmstadt 18:35 0:2
056 12.11.17 16:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II HSG Fürth/Krumbach 28:17 2:0
057 18.11.17 19:30 TGB Darmstadt HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II 33:19 2:0
059 19.11.17 13:00 SG Egelsbach HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau 31:14 2:0
061 19.11.17 16:00 HSG Langen SV Erbach 26:25 2:0
060 19.11.17 17:00 FSG Gersprenztal HSG Siedelsbr/W.-Michelb 25:27 0:2
063 19.11.17 18:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach TGS Walldorf II 35:30 2:0
070 25.11.17 17:30 TGB Darmstadt HSG Fürth/Krumbach 0:0 2:0
065 26.11.17 16:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II SG Egelsbach 21:24 0:2
067 26.11.17 16:00 HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau HSG Langen 26:17 2:0
068 26.11.17 16:00 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau FSG Gersprenztal 31:19 2:0
066 26.11.17 17:30 HSG Siedelsbr/W.-Michelb FSG Biblis/Gernsheim 29:24 2:0
004 02.12.17 19:30 TGB Darmstadt FSG Gersprenztal 23:17 2:0
076 09.12.17 19:00 FSG Gersprenztal SV Erbach 25:26 0:2
071 10.12.17 15:00 SG Egelsbach TGB Darmstadt 14:25 0:2
074 10.12.17 16:00 FSG Biblis/Gernsheim ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau 25:33 0:2
072 10.12.17 18:00 TGS Walldorf II HSG Siedelsbr/W.-Michelb 23:16 2:0
083 12.12.17 19:30 HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau FSG Gersprenztal 14:7 2:0
079 16.12.17 15:00 TGB Darmstadt HSG Langen 31:18 2:0
082 16.12.17 17:00 SV Erbach FSG Biblis/Gernsheim 30:22 2:0
080 16.12.17 19:30 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau TGS Walldorf II 41:18 2:0
073 14.01.18 18:00 HSG Langen HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II 13:21 0:2
140 14.01.18 18:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach FSG Biblis/Gernsheim 29:26 2:0
088 20.01.18 17:30 TGS Walldorf II SV Erbach 28:27 2:0
085 21.01.18 16:00 HSG Langen SG Egelsbach 23:24 0:2
090 21.01.18 16:00 FSG Biblis/Gernsheim HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau 27:26 2:0
089 21.01.18 17:00 FSG Gersprenztal HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II 18:27 0:2
091 21.01.18 18:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach HSG Siedelsbr/W.-Michelb 14:17 0:2
095 27.01.18 18:00 FSG Gersprenztal TGB Darmstadt 15:30 0:2
096 27.01.18 18:00 TGS Walldorf II HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau 29:19 2:0
097 28.01.18 16:00 FSG Biblis/Gernsheim HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II 19:34 0:2
092 28.01.18 17:30 HSG Siedelsbr/W.-Michelb ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau 26:28 0:2
098 28.01.18 18:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach HSG Langen 25:25 1:1
105 03.02.18 16:00 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau HSG Fürth/Krumbach 28:20 2:0
103 03.02.18 17:30 TGB Darmstadt FSG Biblis/Gernsheim 30:22 2:0
101 04.02.18 15:00 SG Egelsbach FSG Gersprenztal 19:21 0:2
104 04.02.18 16:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II TGS Walldorf II 29:18 2:0
084 06.02.18 20:00 SG Egelsbach HSG Fürth/Krumbach 31:24 2:0
111 17.02.18 18:00 TGS Walldorf II TGB Darmstadt 13:27 0:2
107 18.02.18 15:00 FSG Gersprenztal HSG Langen 27:19 2:0
015 18.02.18 16:00 SV Erbach ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau 22:25 0:2
109 18.02.18 16:00 FSG Biblis/Gernsheim SG Egelsbach 25:26 0:2
108 18.02.18 17:30 HSG Siedelsbr/W.-Michelb HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau 28:20 2:0
147 18.02.18 18:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II 19:40 0:2
117 24.02.18 15:00 SG Egelsbach TGS Walldorf II 15:18 0:2
119 24.02.18 17:00 SV Erbach HSG Fürth/Krumbach 14:24 0:2
115 25.02.18 16:00 HSG Langen FSG Biblis/Gernsheim 28:26 2:0
116 25.02.18 16:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II HSG Siedelsbr/W.-Michelb 28:19 2:0
114 25.02.18 18:00 HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau 17:36 0:2
120 03.03.18 17:00 SV Erbach HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau 31:16 2:0
122 03.03.18 19:30 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II 34:26 2:0
123 04.03.18 16:00 TGS Walldorf II HSG Langen 18:18 1:1
124 04.03.18 17:30 HSG Siedelsbr/W.-Michelb TGB Darmstadt 19:29 0:2
126 04.03.18 18:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach FSG Gersprenztal 23:22 2:0
132 10.03.18 15:00 SG Egelsbach HSG Siedelsbr/W.-Michelb 22:16 2:0
130 10.03.18 17:30 TGB Darmstadt ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau 21:19 2:0
128 11.03.18 14:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II SV Erbach 29:24 2:0
127 11.03.18 17:00 FSG Gersprenztal FSG Biblis/Gernsheim 26:23 2:0
133 11.03.18 18:00 HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau HSG Fürth/Krumbach 24:23 2:0
138 17.03.18 16:00 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau SG Egelsbach 28:33 0:2
136 17.03.18 17:00 SV Erbach TGB Darmstadt 26:40 0:2
139 17.03.18 18:30 HSG Siedelsbr/W.-Michelb HSG Langen 21:19 2:0
135 18.03.18 14:00 TGS Walldorf II FSG Gersprenztal 24:18 2:0
134 18.03.18 18:00 HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II 35:45 0:2
142 24.03.18 17:30 TGB Darmstadt HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau 29:25 2:0
141 24.03.18 18:00 FSG Biblis/Gernsheim TGS Walldorf II 20:27 0:2
144 25.03.18 15:00 SG Egelsbach SV Erbach 27:27 1:1
146 25.03.18 16:00 HSG Langen ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau 24:24 1:1
152 07.04.18 15:00 SV Erbach HSG Langen 21:21 1:1
154 07.04.18 18:00 TGS Walldorf II HSG Fürth/Krumbach 25:20 2:0
148 08.04.18 16:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II TGB Darmstadt 25:28 0:2
151 08.04.18 17:30 HSG Siedelsbr/W.-Michelb FSG Gersprenztal 27:17 2:0
150 08.04.18 18:00 HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau SG Egelsbach 26:18 2:0
100 13.04.18 19:30 SV Erbach HSG Siedelsbr/W.-Michelb 23:20 2:0
157 15.04.18 14:00 FSG Biblis/Gernsheim HSG Siedelsbr/W.-Michelb 17:24 0:2
156 15.04.18 15:00 SG Egelsbach HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II 26:28 0:2
158 15.04.18 16:00 HSG Langen HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau 22:17 2:0
159 15.04.18 17:00 FSG Gersprenztal ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau 25:29 0:2
161 15.04.18 18:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach TGB Darmstadt 22:34 0:2
164 21.04.18 17:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II HSG Langen 27:13 2:0
167 21.04.18 17:00 SV Erbach FSG Gersprenztal 34:28 2:0
165 21.04.18 18:00 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau FSG Biblis/Gernsheim 32:25 2:0
162 21.04.18 19:30 TGB Darmstadt SG Egelsbach 28:16 2:0
163 22.04.18 17:30 HSG Siedelsbr/W.-Michelb TGS Walldorf II 28:21 2:0
173 28.04.18 17:00 FSG Biblis/Gernsheim SV Erbach 28:23 2:0
171 28.04.18 18:00 TGS Walldorf II ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau 13:26 0:2
174 28.04.18 18:00 FSG Gersprenztal HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau 25:31 0:2
170 29.04.18 16:00 HSG Langen TGB Darmstadt 22:37 0:2
175 29.04.18 18:00 HSG Fürth/Krumbach SG Egelsbach 23:22 2:0
179 05.05.18 17:00 SV Erbach TGS Walldorf II 27:24 2:0
180 05.05.18 17:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II FSG Gersprenztal 22:26 0:2
182 05.05.18 17:30 HSG Siedelsbr/W.-Michelb HSG Fürth/Krumbach 32:23 2:0
181 05.05.18 18:00 HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau FSG Biblis/Gernsheim 27:25 2:0
176 06.05.18 15:00 SG Egelsbach HSG Langen 23:20 2:0
  
Quick Menu