Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
002 16.09.17 15:00 SG Egelsbach II TV Einhausen 38:30 2:0
006 17.09.17 12:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II HSG Ried Handball 33:21 2:0
001 17.09.17 18:00 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach III aK SKV Mörfelden II aK 39:22 2:0
010 23.09.17 14:00 SVC Gernsheim II aK SG Egelsbach II 9:33 0:2
009 24.09.17 18:00 SKV Mörfelden II aK TV Groß-Rohrheim II 16:23 0:2
016 01.10.17 14:00 Tvgg Lorsch II SVC Gernsheim II aK 34:18 2:0
015 01.10.17 18:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim II HSG Bensheim/Auerbach III aK 22:27 0:2
018 01.10.17 19:00 SG Egelsbach II HSG Ried Handball 35:23 2:0
022 08.10.17 18:00 SVC Gernsheim II aK TV Einhausen 11:32 0:2
024 08.10.17 18:00 HSG Ried Handball Tvgg Lorsch II 24:23 2:0
025 08.10.17 18:00 SKV Mörfelden II aK HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II 25:34 0:2
099 15.10.17 16:00 Tvgg Lorsch II TV Einhausen 23:28 0:2
031 22.10.17 12:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II HSG Bensheim/Auerbach III aK 29:20 2:0
030 22.10.17 14:00 TV Einhausen HSG Ried Handball 36:21 2:0
036 29.10.17 18:00 HSG Ried Handball SVC Gernsheim II aK 35:21 2:0
037 29.10.17 18:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim II HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II 26:21 2:0
041 29.10.17 18:00 SKV Mörfelden II aK SG Egelsbach II 21:33 0:2
048 05.11.17 14:00 Tvgg Lorsch II SKV Mörfelden II aK 22:26 0:2
047 05.11.17 19:00 SG Egelsbach II HSG Bensheim/Auerbach III aK 33:30 2:0
055 12.11.17 14:00 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach III aK Tvgg Lorsch II 35:21 2:0
053 12.11.17 18:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim II SG Egelsbach II 28:34 0:2
054 12.11.17 18:00 SKV Mörfelden II aK TV Einhausen 27:32 0:2
060 19.11.17 15:30 SVC Gernsheim II aK SKV Mörfelden II aK 27:33 0:2
061 19.11.17 16:00 Tvgg Lorsch II TV Groß-Rohrheim II 22:32 0:2
062 19.11.17 18:00 TV Einhausen HSG Bensheim/Auerbach III aK 22:22 1:1
068 26.11.17 14:00 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach III aK SVC Gernsheim II aK 42:17 2:0
065 26.11.17 18:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II SG Egelsbach II 29:35 0:2
066 26.11.17 18:00 SKV Mörfelden II aK HSG Ried Handball 24:22 2:0
069 26.11.17 18:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim II TV Einhausen 25:26 0:2
076 10.12.17 14:00 SVC Gernsheim II aK TV Groß-Rohrheim II 17:28 0:2
073 10.12.17 16:00 Tvgg Lorsch II HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II 26:35 0:2
074 10.12.17 18:00 HSG Ried Handball HSG Bensheim/Auerbach III aK 26:30 0:2
081 16.12.17 15:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II TV Einhausen 24:24 1:1
082 16.12.17 15:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim II HSG Ried Handball 24:23 2:0
085 21.01.18 14:00 Tvgg Lorsch II SG Egelsbach II 27:31 0:2
089 21.01.18 15:30 SVC Gernsheim II aK HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II 22:21 2:0
092 28.01.18 18:00 SKV Mörfelden II aK HSG Bensheim/Auerbach III aK 22:27 0:2
093 28.01.18 18:00 TV Einhausen SG Egelsbach II 27:32 0:2
097 28.01.18 18:00 HSG Ried Handball HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II 0:1 0:2
008 04.02.18 18:00 TV Einhausen Tvgg Lorsch II 23:20 2:0
100 04.02.18 18:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim II SKV Mörfelden II aK 1:0 2:0
101 04.02.18 19:00 SG Egelsbach II SVC Gernsheim II aK 39:22 2:0
107 17.02.18 14:00 SVC Gernsheim II aK Tvgg Lorsch II 16:23 0:2
109 18.02.18 18:00 HSG Ried Handball SG Egelsbach II 23:35 0:2
172 18.02.18 18:00 TV Einhausen HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II 32:24 2:0

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
8M-BLD 116 25.02.18 12:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II SKV Mörfelden II aK BOPP, Peter
  Sporthalle Worfelden,Geleitstraße 6,64572 Büttelborn
8M-BLD 115 25.02.18 14:00 Tvgg Lorsch II HSG Ried Handball LANTELME, Erik
  Werner-Siemens-Halle,Platanenstraße,64653 Lorsch
8M-BLD 122 04.03.18 18:00 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach III aK HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II WILLING, Jan
  AKG-Sporthalle,Dammstraße 119,64625 Bensheim
8M-BLD 132 10.03.18 19:00 SG Egelsbach II SKV Mörfelden II aK WILLING, Jan
  Dr.-Horst-Schmidt-Halle,Lutherstraße,63329 Egelsbach
8M-BLD 128 11.03.18 12:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II TV Groß-Rohrheim II BEUTHLING, Andreas
  Sporthalle Braunshardt,Forststraße 22,64331 Weiterstadt
8M-BLD 127 11.03.18 14:00 SVC Gernsheim II aK HSG Ried Handball ENDRES, Michael
  Johannes-Gutenberg-Schule,Konrad-Adenauer-Ring 5,64579 Gernsheim
8M-BLD 138 18.03.18 14:00 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach III aK SG Egelsbach II RAUSCH, Stefan
  AKG-Sporthalle,Dammstraße 119,64625 Bensheim
8M-BLD 121 18.03.18 18:00 HSG Ried Handball TV Einhausen BOPP, Peter
  Erich-Kästner-Schule,Wolfstraße 23,68642 Bürstadt
8M-BLD 139 18.03.18 18:00 SKV Mörfelden II aK Tvgg Lorsch II GAYDOUL, Gerd
  Kurt-Bachmann-Halle,Feststraße,64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf
8M-BLD 146 25.03.18 14:00 Tvgg Lorsch II HSG Bensheim/Auerbach III aK ENDRES, Michael
  Werner-Siemens-Halle,Platanenstraße,64653 Lorsch
8M-BLD 144 25.03.18 17:00 SG Egelsbach II TV Groß-Rohrheim II SIESS, Frank
  Dr.-Horst-Schmidt-Halle,Lutherstraße,63329 Egelsbach
8M-BLD 145 25.03.18 18:00 TV Einhausen SKV Mörfelden II aK HAUFE, Alexander
  Sepp-Herberger-Halle,Sepp-Herberger-Straße 14,64683 Einhausen
8M-BLD 180 25.03.18 18:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II SVC Gernsheim II aK RAUSCH, Stefan
  Sporthalle Braunshardt,Forststraße 22,64331 Weiterstadt
8M-BLD 153 08.04.18 14:00 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach III aK TV Einhausen noch nicht angesetzt !
  AKG-Sporthalle,Dammstraße 119,64625 Bensheim
8M-BLD 151 08.04.18 18:00 SKV Mörfelden II aK SVC Gernsheim II aK noch nicht angesetzt !
  Kurt-Bachmann-Halle,Feststraße,64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf
8M-BLD 152 08.04.18 18:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim II Tvgg Lorsch II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Bürgerhalle,Jahnstraße 9,68649 Groß-Rohrheim
8M-BLD 156 15.04.18 17:00 SG Egelsbach II HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Dr.-Horst-Schmidt-Halle,Lutherstraße,63329 Egelsbach
8M-BLD 157 15.04.18 18:00 HSG Ried Handball SKV Mörfelden II aK noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Hofheim,Am Sportplatz 20,68623 Lampertheim
8M-BLD 159 15.04.18 18:00 SVC Gernsheim II aK HSG Bensheim/Auerbach III aK noch nicht angesetzt !
  Johannes-Gutenberg-Schule,Konrad-Adenauer-Ring 5,64579 Gernsheim
8M-BLD 160 15.04.18 18:00 TV Einhausen TV Groß-Rohrheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sepp-Herberger-Halle,Sepp-Herberger-Straße 14,64683 Einhausen
8M-BLD 165 21.04.18 14:00 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach III aK HSG Ried Handball noch nicht angesetzt !
  TSV-Halle im GGEW-Sportzentrum Auerbach,Saarstraße 56,64625 Bensheim
8M-BLD 164 22.04.18 15:00 HSG Weiterst/Braunsh/Worf II Tvgg Lorsch II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sporthalle Braunshardt,Forststraße 22,64331 Weiterstadt
8M-BLD 167 22.04.18 18:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim II SVC Gernsheim II aK noch nicht angesetzt !
  Bürgerhalle,Jahnstraße 9,68649 Groß-Rohrheim
8M-BLD 173 29.04.18 18:00 HSG Ried Handball TV Groß-Rohrheim II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Erich-Kästner-Schule,Wolfstraße 23,68642 Bürstadt
8M-BLD 176 06.05.18 19:00 SG Egelsbach II Tvgg Lorsch II noch nicht angesetzt !
  Dr.-Horst-Schmidt-Halle,Lutherstraße,63329 Egelsbach
8M-BLD 106 30.06.18 14:00 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach III aK TV Groß-Rohrheim II OWTSCHINIKOW, Jörg
  TSV-Halle im GGEW-Sportzentrum Auerbach,Saarstraße 56,64625 Bensheim
8M-BLD 113 30.06.18 18:00 TV Einhausen SVC Gernsheim II aK BAUM, Lutz
  Sepp-Herberger-Halle,Sepp-Herberger-Straße 14,64683 Einhausen
  
Quick Menu