Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
007 17.09.17 12:00 HSG Langen III TV Trebur II 27:25 2:0
005 17.09.17 14:00 HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau II SKG Bonsweiher II 21:22 0:2
004 17.09.17 18:00 TV Seeheim SVC Gernsheim 22:22 1:1
010 23.09.17 16:00 SVC Gernsheim TG Eberstadt II 22:22 1:1
008 23.09.17 19:30 TGB Darmstadt III HSG Langen III 29:22 2:0
012 24.09.17 14:00 TG Biblis II TV Seeheim 23:41 0:2
014 24.09.17 16:30 TV Trebur II HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II 26:28 0:2
016 30.09.17 16:00 HSG Langen III SVC Gernsheim 19:22 0:2
015 30.09.17 19:15 SV Erbach II HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II 25:24 2:0
018 30.09.17 19:15 TG Eberstadt II TG Biblis II 27:22 2:0
020 01.10.17 18:00 TV Seeheim SKG Bonsweiher II 27:21 2:0
021 01.10.17 18:00 TGB Darmstadt III TV Trebur II 30:17 2:0
022 08.10.17 14:00 SVC Gernsheim TGB Darmstadt III 22:18 2:0
024 08.10.17 16:00 TG Biblis II HSG Langen III 26:31 0:2
026 08.10.17 16:00 SKG Bonsweiher II TG Eberstadt II 26:23 2:0
028 08.10.17 16:00 TV Trebur II SV Erbach II 25:28 0:2
023 08.10.17 18:00 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau II 24:21 2:0
002 14.10.17 17:30 TG Eberstadt II TGB Darmstadt III 18:23 0:2
039 14.10.17 18:00 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II TV Seeheim 39:25 2:0
035 21.10.17 15:30 SVC Gernsheim TV Trebur II 25:18 2:0
032 22.10.17 12:00 HSG Langen III SKG Bonsweiher II 22:24 0:2
029 22.10.17 14:00 HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau II SV Erbach II 17:22 0:2
030 22.10.17 18:00 TGB Darmstadt III TG Biblis II 35:23 2:0
042 29.10.17 14:00 TV Trebur II HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau II 33:22 2:0
036 29.10.17 16:00 TG Biblis II SVC Gernsheim 20:29 0:2
038 29.10.17 16:00 SKG Bonsweiher II TGB Darmstadt III 29:28 2:0
044 04.11.17 16:00 SVC Gernsheim SKG Bonsweiher II 20:22 0:2
047 04.11.17 19:15 TG Eberstadt II HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II 19:30 0:2
049 05.11.17 14:00 TG Biblis II TV Trebur II 25:29 0:2
045 05.11.17 18:00 TV Seeheim SV Erbach II 31:26 2:0
051 12.11.17 14:00 HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau II TV Seeheim 21:31 0:2
050 12.11.17 16:00 SKG Bonsweiher II TG Biblis II 37:23 2:0
053 12.11.17 18:00 SV Erbach II TG Eberstadt II 40:28 2:0
055 12.11.17 18:00 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II HSG Langen III 37:29 2:0
062 18.11.17 15:30 TGB Darmstadt III HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II 29:26 2:0
059 18.11.17 19:15 TG Eberstadt II HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau II 26:24 2:0
061 18.11.17 19:30 HSG Langen III SV Erbach II 31:28 2:0
063 19.11.17 14:30 TV Trebur II SKG Bonsweiher II 21:29 0:2
069 25.11.17 17:00 SV Erbach II TGB Darmstadt III 27:23 2:0
067 26.11.17 14:00 HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau II HSG Langen III 29:27 2:0
068 26.11.17 18:00 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II SVC Gernsheim 27:18 2:0
070 26.11.17 18:00 TV Seeheim TV Trebur II 34:25 2:0
071 09.12.17 19:15 TG Eberstadt II TV Seeheim 19:29 0:2
074 10.12.17 14:00 TG Biblis II HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II 18:37 0:2
076 10.12.17 16:00 SVC Gernsheim SV Erbach II 0:0 2:0
075 10.12.17 18:00 TGB Darmstadt III HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau II 38:31 2:0
082 16.12.17 15:00 SV Erbach II TG Biblis II 0:0 2:0
084 16.12.17 15:40 TG Eberstadt II TV Trebur II 19:23 0:2
080 17.12.17 18:00 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II SKG Bonsweiher II 26:21 2:0
083 14.01.18 14:00 HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau II SVC Gernsheim 16:18 0:2
079 14.01.18 18:00 TV Seeheim HSG Langen III 36:23 2:0
087 20.01.18 15:30 TGB Darmstadt III TV Seeheim 23:19 2:0
085 20.01.18 19:00 HSG Langen III TG Eberstadt II 37:28 2:0
090 21.01.18 14:00 TG Biblis II HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau II 29:33 0:2
088 21.01.18 16:00 SKG Bonsweiher II SV Erbach II 0:0 2:0
093 27.01.18 15:30 TGB Darmstadt III TG Eberstadt II 23:19 2:0
098 28.01.18 14:30 TV Trebur II HSG Langen III 30:19 2:0
096 28.01.18 16:00 SKG Bonsweiher II HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau II 32:28 2:0
101 03.02.18 19:15 TG Eberstadt II SVC Gernsheim 13:29 0:2
099 04.02.18 16:00 HSG Langen III TGB Darmstadt III 17:27 0:2
103 04.02.18 18:00 TV Seeheim TG Biblis II 34:12 2:0
105 04.02.18 18:00 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II TV Trebur II 30:21 2:0
107 17.02.18 16:00 SVC Gernsheim HSG Langen III 30:10 2:0
106 17.02.18 18:00 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II SV Erbach II 35:15 2:0
109 18.02.18 14:00 TG Biblis II TG Eberstadt II 28:27 2:0
111 18.02.18 16:00 SKG Bonsweiher II TV Seeheim 25:30 0:2
112 18.02.18 16:30 TV Trebur II TGB Darmstadt III 20:22 0:2
113 24.02.18 15:30 TGB Darmstadt III SVC Gernsheim 28:25 2:0
115 24.02.18 19:00 HSG Langen III TG Biblis II 28:25 2:0
117 24.02.18 19:15 TG Eberstadt II SKG Bonsweiher II 20:22 0:2
114 25.02.18 14:00 HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau II HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II 23:29 0:2
119 25.02.18 18:00 SV Erbach II TV Trebur II 26:25 2:0
120 03.03.18 15:00 SV Erbach II HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau II 27:22 2:0
126 04.03.18 12:00 TV Trebur II SVC Gernsheim 21:26 0:2
121 04.03.18 16:00 TG Biblis II TGB Darmstadt III 21:32 0:2
123 04.03.18 16:00 SKG Bonsweiher II HSG Langen III 23:13 2:0
133 11.03.18 14:00 HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau II TV Trebur II 33:26 2:0
127 11.03.18 16:00 SVC Gernsheim TG Biblis II 31:19 2:0
129 11.03.18 18:00 TGB Darmstadt III SKG Bonsweiher II 0:0 2:0
130 11.03.18 18:00 TV Seeheim HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II 29:27 2:0
140 18.03.18 12:00 TV Trebur II TG Biblis II 34:27 2:0
135 18.03.18 16:00 SKG Bonsweiher II SVC Gernsheim 22:26 0:2
136 18.03.18 18:00 SV Erbach II TV Seeheim 35:28 2:0
138 18.03.18 18:00 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II TG Eberstadt II 0:0 2:0
144 24.03.18 15:30 TG Eberstadt II SV Erbach II 21:22 0:2
146 24.03.18 18:00 HSG Langen III HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II 19:29 0:2
141 25.03.18 16:00 TG Biblis II SKG Bonsweiher II 22:26 0:2
142 25.03.18 18:00 TV Seeheim HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau II 29:25 2:0
152 07.04.18 17:00 SV Erbach II HSG Langen III 28:22 2:0
150 08.04.18 14:00 HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau II TG Eberstadt II 21:20 2:0
095 08.04.18 15:30 SVC Gernsheim TV Seeheim 31:24 2:0
154 08.04.18 16:00 SKG Bonsweiher II TV Trebur II 21:22 0:2
153 08.04.18 18:00 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II TGB Darmstadt III 26:21 2:0
160 14.04.18 15:30 TGB Darmstadt III SV Erbach II 37:26 2:0
158 14.04.18 18:00 HSG Langen III HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau II 28:29 0:2
159 15.04.18 16:00 SVC Gernsheim HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II 22:19 2:0
161 15.04.18 16:00 TV Trebur II TV Seeheim 32:27 2:0
167 21.04.18 15:00 SV Erbach II SVC Gernsheim 28:27 2:0
165 21.04.18 18:00 HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II TG Biblis II 37:20 2:0
166 22.04.18 14:00 HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau II TGB Darmstadt III 29:34 0:2
162 22.04.18 18:00 TV Seeheim TG Eberstadt II 38:21 2:0
173 28.04.18 15:00 TG Biblis II SV Erbach II 28:36 0:2
174 28.04.18 15:30 SVC Gernsheim HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau II 31:24 2:0
170 29.04.18 14:00 HSG Langen III TV Seeheim 26:33 0:2
175 29.04.18 14:00 TV Trebur II TG Eberstadt II 30:23 2:0
171 29.04.18 16:00 SKG Bonsweiher II HSG Bensheim/Auerbach II 26:28 0:2
181 05.05.18 14:00 HSG Dornheim/Gr.-Gerau II TG Biblis II 35:28 2:0
179 05.05.18 15:00 SV Erbach II SKG Bonsweiher II 27:30 0:2
176 05.05.18 15:30 TG Eberstadt II HSG Langen III 23:24 0:2
178 06.05.18 18:00 TV Seeheim TGB Darmstadt III 31:37 0:2
  
Quick Menu