Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 03.09.17 14:00 HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II TSV OT Bremen 15:20 0:2
002 03.09.17 16:00 TSV Ottersberg HSG Stuhr II 28:13 2:0
003 03.09.17 18:00 TUS Brockel TSV Daverden II 16:15 2:0
004 09.09.17 17:00 TSV Walle HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II 22:15 2:0
005 09.09.17 17:30 TSV Daverden II TSV Ottersberg 7:16 0:2
006 10.09.17 16:00 TSV OT Bremen HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II 24:26 0:2
007 10.09.17 18:00 HSG Stuhr II HSG Stuhr III 11:22 0:2
008 17.09.17 14:00 TSV Ottersberg TSV Schwarme 17:15 2:0
009 17.09.17 16:30 HSG Stuhr III TB Uphusen 16:14 2:0
010 23.09.17 15:30 TSV Daverden II HSG Stuhr III 21:21 1:1
011 24.09.17 14:45 TB Uphusen HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II 17:9 2:0
012 24.09.17 17:00 TSV Schwarme HSG Stuhr II 19:16 2:0
013 24.09.17 18:00 TUS Brockel TSV OT Bremen 18:20 0:2
014 15.10.17 15:00 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II TSV Walle 18:17 2:0
015 15.10.17 16:00 TSV OT Bremen TSV Ottersberg 19:14 2:0
016 21.10.17 16:30 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II TB Uphusen 30:27 2:0
017 22.10.17 12:00 HSG Stuhr III HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II 17:12 2:0
018 22.10.17 16:00 TSV Ottersberg TSV Walle 15:16 0:2
019 22.10.17 16:30 TSV Daverden II TSV Schwarme 13:22 0:2
020 22.10.17 17:00 HSG Stuhr II TSV OT Bremen 18:19 0:2
021 28.10.17 17:30 TSV Walle HSG Stuhr II 13:27 0:2
022 28.10.17 18:00 TSV Schwarme HSG Stuhr III 15:15 1:1
023 29.10.17 11:45 TB Uphusen TUS Brockel 40:20 2:0
024 29.10.17 14:30 HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II 17:26 0:2
026 04.11.17 18:00 TSV Schwarme TSV OT Bremen 13:12 2:0
027 05.11.17 12:00 HSG Stuhr III HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II 20:25 0:2
028 05.11.17 13:00 TSV Daverden II TSV Walle 11:18 0:2
029 05.11.17 15:30 TUS Brockel HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II 23:21 2:0
030 05.11.17 16:00 TSV Ottersberg TB Uphusen 20:18 2:0
031 11.11.17 16:00 TSV Walle TSV Schwarme 21:18 2:0
032 11.11.17 17:30 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II TUS Brockel 31:24 2:0
033 12.11.17 11:45 TB Uphusen HSG Stuhr II 16:20 0:2
034 12.11.17 14:30 HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II TSV Ottersberg 20:19 2:0
035 12.11.17 15:30 TSV OT Bremen HSG Stuhr III 16:20 0:2
036 18.11.17 17:30 TSV Daverden II TB Uphusen 17:26 0:2
037 19.11.17 15:30 TUS Brockel HSG Stuhr III 23:23 1:1
038 19.11.17 16:00 TSV Ottersberg HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II 19:20 0:2
039 19.11.17 16:00 TSV OT Bremen TSV Walle 25:14 2:0
040 19.11.17 17:00 HSG Stuhr II HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II 25:18 2:0
041 25.11.17 17:00 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II HSG Stuhr II 23:20 2:0
042 25.11.17 18:00 HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II TSV Daverden II 25:24 2:0
043 25.11.17 18:00 TSV Schwarme TB Uphusen 16:20 0:2
044 26.11.17 12:00 HSG Stuhr III TSV Walle 22:14 2:0
045 26.11.17 15:30 TUS Brockel TSV Ottersberg 17:16 2:0
046 09.12.17 17:30 TSV Daverden II HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II 18:18 1:1
047 10.12.17 14:00 HSG Stuhr II TUS Brockel 24:20 2:0
048 10.12.17 16:00 TSV Ottersberg HSG Stuhr III 9:23 0:2
049 10.12.17 16:00 TSV OT Bremen TB Uphusen 30:17 2:0
050 10.12.17 17:00 TSV Schwarme HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II 26:13 2:0
051 17.12.17 10:30 TB Uphusen TSV Walle 22:16 2:0
052 17.12.17 10:30 HSG Stuhr II TSV Daverden II 26:22 2:0
053 06.01.18 18:00 TSV Schwarme TUS Brockel 18:18 1:1
054 13.01.18 17:00 TSV Walle TB Uphusen 18:23 0:2
055 13.01.18 18:00 TSV Schwarme HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II 18:19 0:2
056 14.01.18 13:00 HSG Stuhr II TSV Ottersberg 16:8 2:0
057 14.01.18 15:30 TSV OT Bremen HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II 24:16 2:0
058 14.01.18 16:30 TSV Daverden II TUS Brockel 23:23 1:1
059 20.01.18 16:00 HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II TSV Walle 13:25 0:2
060 21.01.18 12:00 HSG Stuhr III HSG Stuhr II 18:14 2:0
061 21.01.18 12:30 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II TSV OT Bremen 27:29 0:2
062 21.01.18 15:30 TUS Brockel TSV Schwarme 19:12 2:0
063 21.01.18 16:00 TSV Ottersberg TSV Daverden II 21:16 2:0
025 28.01.18 13:30 TSV OT Bremen TSV Daverden II 28:20 2:0
064 03.02.18 17:00 TSV Walle HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II 10:25 0:2
065 04.02.18 15:30 TSV OT Bremen TUS Brockel 37:20 2:0
066 04.02.18 16:30 TSV Daverden II HSG Stuhr II 20:15 2:0
067 04.02.18 17:00 TSV Schwarme TSV Ottersberg 15:14 2:0
068 11.02.18 14:00 HSG Stuhr III TSV Daverden II 24:22 2:0
069 11.02.18 15:30 TUS Brockel TSV Walle 14:25 0:2
070 11.02.18 16:00 TSV Ottersberg TSV OT Bremen 21:17 2:0
071 11.02.18 16:30 HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II TB Uphusen 22:28 0:2
072 11.02.18 18:00 HSG Stuhr II TSV Schwarme 18:10 2:0
073 17.02.18 17:00 TSV Walle TSV Ottersberg 16:10 2:0
074 17.02.18 18:00 TSV Schwarme TSV Daverden II 10:27 0:2
075 18.02.18 11:45 TB Uphusen HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II 21:20 2:0
076 18.02.18 14:30 HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II HSG Stuhr III 16:24 0:2
077 18.02.18 15:30 TSV OT Bremen HSG Stuhr II 26:15 2:0
078 24.02.18 17:00 TSV Walle TUS Brockel 20:14 2:0
079 25.02.18 11:45 TB Uphusen HSG Stuhr III 25:22 2:0
080 25.02.18 16:00 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II TSV Schwarme 26:16 2:0
081 03.03.18 19:00 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II 36:15 2:0
082 04.03.18 13:30 HSG Stuhr II TSV Walle 16:23 0:2
083 04.03.18 14:45 TSV Daverden II TSV OT Bremen 24:16 2:0
084 04.03.18 15:30 TUS Brockel TB Uphusen 17:16 2:0
085 04.03.18 16:15 HSG Stuhr III TSV Schwarme 11:13 0:2
086 10.03.18 16:00 TSV Walle TSV Daverden II 17:23 0:2
087 10.03.18 16:25 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II HSG Stuhr III 20:14 2:0
088 10.03.18 17:00 HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II TUS Brockel 13:28 0:2
089 11.03.18 11:45 TB Uphusen TSV Ottersberg 23:18 2:0
090 11.03.18 16:00 TSV OT Bremen TSV Schwarme 25:18 2:0
091 07.04.18 18:00 TSV Schwarme TSV Walle 24:23 2:0
092 08.04.18 11:00 HSG Stuhr III TSV OT Bremen 15:21 0:2
093 08.04.18 13:00 HSG Stuhr II TB Uphusen 20:21 0:2
094 08.04.18 15:30 TUS Brockel HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II 12:17 0:2
095 08.04.18 16:00 TSV Ottersberg HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II 26:7 2:0
096 14.04.18 16:00 TSV Walle TSV OT Bremen 9:15 0:2
097 15.04.18 11:45 TB Uphusen TSV Daverden II 29:24 2:0
098 15.04.18 12:00 HSG Stuhr III TUS Brockel 20:17 2:0
099 15.04.18 14:00 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II TSV Ottersberg 28:18 2:0
100 15.04.18 14:30 HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II HSG Stuhr II 15:30 0:2
101 21.04.18 17:00 TSV Walle HSG Stuhr III 19:23 0:2
102 22.04.18 11:45 TB Uphusen TSV Schwarme 23:19 2:0
103 22.04.18 13:00 HSG Stuhr II HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II 9:19 0:2
104 22.04.18 14:30 TSV Daverden II HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II 21:10 2:0
105 22.04.18 16:00 TSV Ottersberg TUS Brockel 24:17 2:0
106 29.04.18 13:00 TB Uphusen TSV OT Bremen 20:29 0:2
107 29.04.18 14:00 HSG Stuhr III TSV Ottersberg 22:20 2:0
108 29.04.18 14:00 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II TSV Daverden II 17:16 2:0
109 29.04.18 15:30 TUS Brockel HSG Stuhr II 21:19 2:0
110 29.04.18 16:30 HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II TSV Schwarme 17:33 0:2