Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 03.09.17 13:00 TuS Rotenburg III TSV Intschede II 31:29 2:0
002 03.09.17 13:00 HSG Stuhr III TSV OT Bremen 22:21 2:0
003 03.09.17 14:00 TSV Ottersberg TV Oyten III 19:22 0:2
004 03.09.17 15:30 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II HSG PHOENIX II 34:26 2:0
005 03.09.17 16:45 TB Uphusen TuS Sulingen II 30:18 2:0
006 03.09.17 17:00 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III TSV Embsen 25:22 2:0
007 09.09.17 17:00 TV Oyten III HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III 25:20 2:0
008 10.09.17 12:45 TSV Intschede II TSV Ottersberg 20:21 0:2
009 10.09.17 16:00 HSG PHOENIX II TuS Rotenburg III 30:21 2:0
010 10.09.17 17:45 TSV OT Bremen HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II 21:28 0:2
011 10.09.17 18:00 TuS Sulingen II HSG Stuhr III 20:25 0:2
012 16.09.17 14:00 TuS Rotenburg III TSV OT Bremen 29:19 2:0
013 17.09.17 16:45 TB Uphusen HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III 22:20 2:0
014 17.09.17 17:00 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II TuS Sulingen II 34:32 2:0
015 24.09.17 13:30 TSV Intschede II HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III 29:26 2:0
016 24.09.17 14:00 HSG PHOENIX II TV Oyten III 30:24 2:0
017 24.09.17 15:45 TSV Embsen HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II 31:22 2:0
018 24.09.17 16:45 TB Uphusen HSG Stuhr III 30:31 0:2
019 24.09.17 17:30 TuS Sulingen II TuS Rotenburg III 22:24 0:2
020 01.10.17 17:00 TV Oyten III TSV Intschede II 24:22 2:0
021 15.10.17 15:00 HSG Stuhr III TSV Embsen 36:25 2:0
022 15.10.17 17:45 TSV OT Bremen TSV Ottersberg 30:22 2:0
023 21.10.17 17:00 TV Oyten III TSV OT Bremen 17:22 0:2
024 21.10.17 17:00 TuS Rotenburg III TSV Embsen 31:27 2:0
025 22.10.17 14:00 TSV Ottersberg TuS Sulingen II 11:20 0:2
026 22.10.17 15:30 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II TB Uphusen 21:27 0:2
027 22.10.17 15:45 TSV Intschede II HSG PHOENIX II 13:23 0:2
028 22.10.17 17:00 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III HSG Stuhr III 28:31 0:2
029 29.10.17 15:00 HSG Stuhr III HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II 32:25 2:0
030 29.10.17 15:45 TSV Embsen TSV Ottersberg 29:29 1:1
031 29.10.17 16:00 TuS Sulingen II TV Oyten III 24:21 2:0
032 29.10.17 16:00 HSG PHOENIX II HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III 23:23 1:1
033 29.10.17 16:45 TB Uphusen TuS Rotenburg III 28:18 2:0
034 29.10.17 17:45 TSV OT Bremen TSV Intschede II 28:21 2:0
035 04.11.17 16:00 HSG PHOENIX II TSV OT Bremen 28:29 0:2
036 04.11.17 17:30 TV Oyten III TSV Embsen 15:21 0:2
037 05.11.17 14:00 TSV Ottersberg TB Uphusen 20:20 1:1
038 05.11.17 14:45 TSV Intschede II TuS Sulingen II 23:23 1:1
039 05.11.17 15:00 TuS Rotenburg III HSG Stuhr III 21:25 0:2
040 05.11.17 15:30 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II 30:29 2:0
041 11.11.17 15:00 TuS Sulingen II HSG PHOENIX II 15:30 0:2
042 12.11.17 12:30 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II TuS Rotenburg III 38:27 2:0
043 12.11.17 16:00 HSG Stuhr III TSV Ottersberg 26:24 2:0
044 12.11.17 16:45 TB Uphusen TV Oyten III 33:14 2:0
045 12.11.17 17:15 TSV OT Bremen HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III 22:22 1:1
046 12.11.17 17:30 TSV Embsen TSV Intschede II 26:19 2:0
047 18.11.17 17:00 TV Oyten III HSG Stuhr III 12:27 0:2
048 18.11.17 19:15 TSV Intschede II TB Uphusen 24:23 2:0
049 19.11.17 14:00 TSV Ottersberg HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II 24:28 0:2
050 19.11.17 14:00 HSG PHOENIX II TSV Embsen 38:29 2:0
051 19.11.17 16:00 TuS Rotenburg III HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III 30:28 2:0
052 19.11.17 18:00 TSV OT Bremen TuS Sulingen II 23:14 2:0
053 25.11.17 12:00 TuS Rotenburg III TSV Ottersberg 37:28 2:0
054 26.11.17 14:00 HSG Stuhr III TSV Intschede II 24:18 2:0
055 26.11.17 14:00 HSG PHOENIX II TB Uphusen 32:32 1:1
056 26.11.17 15:30 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II TV Oyten III 41:30 2:0
057 26.11.17 16:00 TSV Embsen TSV OT Bremen 14:19 0:2
058 26.11.17 17:00 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III TuS Sulingen II 25:18 2:0
059 09.12.17 17:00 TSV Intschede II HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II 24:37 0:2
060 10.12.17 10:30 TV Oyten III TuS Rotenburg III 14:40 0:2
061 10.12.17 13:00 HSG PHOENIX II HSG Stuhr III 28:27 2:0
062 10.12.17 14:00 TSV Ottersberg HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III 30:35 0:2
063 10.12.17 16:00 TuS Sulingen II TSV Embsen 31:36 0:2
064 10.12.17 17:45 TSV OT Bremen TB Uphusen 19:31 0:2
065 06.01.18 16:00 TuS Rotenburg III HSG PHOENIX II 35:38 0:2
066 13.01.18 19:00 TV Oyten III TSV Ottersberg 10:21 0:2
067 14.01.18 12:45 TSV Intschede II TuS Rotenburg III 23:37 0:2
068 14.01.18 15:45 TSV Embsen HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III 36:19 2:0
069 14.01.18 16:00 HSG PHOENIX II HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II 34:39 0:2
070 14.01.18 17:15 TSV OT Bremen HSG Stuhr III 20:23 0:2
071 14.01.18 18:00 TuS Sulingen II TB Uphusen 25:25 1:1
072 21.01.18 14:00 TSV Ottersberg TSV Intschede II 21:23 0:2
073 21.01.18 14:00 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III TV Oyten III 32:20 2:0
074 21.01.18 14:00 HSG Stuhr III TuS Sulingen II 30:35 0:2
075 21.01.18 15:30 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II TSV OT Bremen 38:21 2:0
076 21.01.18 16:45 TB Uphusen TSV Embsen 34:26 2:0
077 27.01.18 17:00 TuS Sulingen II HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II 44:31 2:0
078 28.01.18 15:00 HSG PHOENIX II TSV Ottersberg 39:24 2:0
079 04.02.18 13:15 TSV Intschede II TV Oyten III 18:19 0:2
080 04.02.18 13:30 TSV Embsen HSG Stuhr III 26:32 0:2
081 04.02.18 14:00 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III TB Uphusen 25:25 1:1
082 04.02.18 17:15 TSV OT Bremen TuS Rotenburg III 30:30 1:1
083 10.02.18 19:00 TV Oyten III HSG PHOENIX II 19:33 0:2
084 11.02.18 12:00 HSG Stuhr III TB Uphusen 27:24 2:0
085 11.02.18 13:00 TuS Rotenburg III TuS Sulingen II 40:32 2:0
086 11.02.18 14:00 TSV Ottersberg TSV OT Bremen 16:23 0:2
087 11.02.18 14:15 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III TSV Intschede II 28:26 2:0
088 11.02.18 15:45 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II TSV Embsen 44:27 2:0
089 17.02.18 17:00 TuS Sulingen II TSV Ottersberg 27:25 2:0
090 18.02.18 12:45 HSG Stuhr III HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III 20:19 2:0
091 18.02.18 14:00 HSG PHOENIX II TSV Intschede II 34:26 2:0
092 18.02.18 14:00 TSV Embsen TuS Rotenburg III 34:29 2:0
093 18.02.18 16:45 TB Uphusen HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II 29:30 0:2
094 18.02.18 17:15 TSV OT Bremen TV Oyten III 23:20 2:0
095 25.02.18 14:00 TSV Ottersberg HSG PHOENIX II 23:26 0:2
096 25.02.18 17:00 TSV Embsen TB Uphusen 31:29 2:0
097 03.03.18 14:00 TuS Rotenburg III TB Uphusen 39:27 2:0
098 03.03.18 18:30 TSV Intschede II TSV OT Bremen 23:20 2:0
099 03.03.18 19:00 TV Oyten III TuS Sulingen II 18:35 0:2
100 04.03.18 14:00 TSV Ottersberg TSV Embsen 22:22 1:1
101 04.03.18 14:15 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III HSG PHOENIX II 33:30 2:0
102 04.03.18 15:45 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II HSG Stuhr III 21:29 0:2
103 10.03.18 19:00 TuS Sulingen II TSV Intschede II 27:22 2:0
104 10.03.18 19:30 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III 31:30 2:0
105 11.03.18 14:00 TSV Embsen TV Oyten III 31:17 2:0
106 11.03.18 14:30 HSG Stuhr III TuS Rotenburg III 31:27 2:0
107 11.03.18 16:45 TB Uphusen TSV Ottersberg 29:18 2:0
108 11.03.18 17:45 TSV OT Bremen HSG PHOENIX II 30:35 0:2
109 07.04.18 16:00 TV Oyten III TB Uphusen 12:35 0:2
110 07.04.18 16:00 TuS Rotenburg III HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II 33:30 2:0
111 08.04.18 11:30 TSV Intschede II TSV Embsen 27:24 2:0
112 08.04.18 13:55 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III TSV OT Bremen 29:23 2:0
113 08.04.18 14:00 TSV Ottersberg HSG Stuhr III 25:30 0:2
114 08.04.18 17:00 HSG PHOENIX II TuS Sulingen II 32:26 2:0
115 15.04.18 14:00 HSG Stuhr III TV Oyten III 28:15 2:0
116 15.04.18 15:30 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II TSV Ottersberg 30:32 0:2
117 15.04.18 16:30 TSV Embsen HSG PHOENIX II 29:34 0:2
118 15.04.18 16:45 TB Uphusen TSV Intschede II 26:13 2:0
119 15.04.18 17:00 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III TuS Rotenburg III 32:31 2:0
120 15.04.18 18:00 TuS Sulingen II TSV OT Bremen 25:21 2:0
121 21.04.18 17:00 TV Oyten III HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II 21:36 0:2
122 22.04.18 14:00 TSV Ottersberg TuS Rotenburg III 21:35 0:2
123 22.04.18 16:00 TuS Sulingen II HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III 23:26 0:2
124 22.04.18 16:15 TSV Intschede II HSG Stuhr III 23:30 0:2
125 22.04.18 16:45 TB Uphusen HSG PHOENIX II 34:29 2:0
126 22.04.18 17:00 TSV OT Bremen TSV Embsen 19:14 2:0
127 28.04.18 18:30 TSV Embsen TuS Sulingen II 27:31 0:2
128 29.04.18 13:00 TuS Rotenburg III TV Oyten III 40:23 2:0
129 29.04.18 15:00 TB Uphusen TSV OT Bremen 31:18 2:0
130 29.04.18 15:30 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III TSV Ottersberg 27:20 2:0
131 29.04.18 16:00 HSG Stuhr III HSG PHOENIX II 29:18 2:0
132 29.04.18 17:00 HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II TSV Intschede II 35:31 2:0