Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
157 06.04.19 17:00 TV Rheinbach 2 SG Ollheim-Straßfeld 24:27 0:2
161 06.04.19 17:00 HSV Frechen TV Bergneustadt 37:22 2:0
156 06.04.19 17:30 BTB Aachen 2 HSG Siebengebirge 2 29:30 0:2
160 06.04.19 19:45 Stolberger SV MTV Köln 1850 2 27:20 2:0
158 06.04.19 20:00 HSG Merkstein TuS Rheindorf 22:27 0:2
164 13.04.19 16:00 HSG Siebengebirge 2 TV Rheinbach 2 25:23 2:0
167 13.04.19 17:00 TuS 82 Opladen 2 MTV Köln 1850 2 23:27 0:2
163 13.04.19 18:00 ASV SR Aachen BTB Aachen 2 18:27 0:2
162 13.04.19 19:00 TV Bergneustadt VfL Bardenberg 24:30 0:2
165 13.04.19 19:00 SG Ollheim-Straßfeld HSG Merkstein 34:19 2:0
166 13.04.19 19:30 TuS Rheindorf HC Weiden 2 26:31 0:2
168 14.04.19 18:00 HSV Frechen Stolberger SV 27:32 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 BTB Aachen 2 24/26 17 3 4 661:550 111 37:11  
2 TuS 82 Opladen 2 24/26 17 2 5 655:544 111 36:12 Info
3 Stolberger SV 24/26 16 3 5 640:551 89 35:13 Info
4 HC Weiden 2 24/26 16 3 5 656:574 82 35:13 Info
5 MTV Köln 1850 2 24/26 17 0 7 616:543 73 34:14 Info
6 HSG Siebengebirge 2 24/26 12 3 9 626:624 2 27:21 Info
7 SG Ollheim-Straßfeld 24/26 11 2 11 615:590 25 24:24 Info
8 VfL Bardenberg 24/26 10 3 11 628:612 16 23:25 Info
9 HSG Merkstein 24/26 10 3 11 619:664 -45 23:25 Info
10 ASV SR Aachen 24/26 9 1 14 571:619 -48 19:29 Info
11 HSV Frechen 24/26 8 1 15 639:717 -78 17:31 Info
12 TuS Rheindorf 24/26 6 2 16 611:672 -61 14:34 Info
13 TV Rheinbach 2 24/26 4 1 19 574:647 -73 9:39 Info
14 TV Bergneustadt 24/26 1 1 22 522:726 -204 3:45 Info

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
2 174 27.04.19 13:00 MTV Köln 1850 2 TuS Rheindorf Scharf / Schneider (JFK)
  Wiener Platz,Bergischer Ring 40,51063 Köln-Mülheim
2 171 27.04.19 17:00 TV Rheinbach 2 ASV SR Aachen Foerster / Foerster (JFK)
  Sporthalle Rheinbach (Haftmittel Freigabe erteilt),Berliner Str.,53359 Rheinbach
2 169 27.04.19 17:30 VfL Bardenberg HSV Frechen Lorenz / Schaaf (JFK)
  W 3, Würselen Bardenbergerstrasse,Bardenberger Str.,52146 Würselen
2 170 27.04.19 17:30 BTB Aachen 2 TV Bergneustadt Kirbach / Seifert
  AC 2, Aachen Gillesbachtal,Branderhofer Weg 15,52066 Aachen
2 173 27.04.19 17:30 HC Weiden 2 SG Ollheim-Straßfeld Költgen / Michels (JFK)
  W 1, Würselen Parkstrasse,Parkstr.,52146 Würselen
2 175 27.04.19 19:45 Stolberger SV TuS 82 Opladen 2 Lückert / Menne
  ST 2, Stolberg Glashütter Weiher,Schafberg,52223 Stolberg
2 172 27.04.19 20:00 HSG Merkstein HSG Siebengebirge 2 Heinrichs / Reinckens
  M 2, Herzogenrath Gesamtschule,Geilenkirchener Str.,52134 Herzogenrath
2 176 05.05.19 16:00 Stolberger SV VfL Bardenberg Gernhardt / Schenk
  ST 2, Stolberg Glashütter Weiher,Schafberg,52223 Stolberg
2 177 05.05.19 16:00 HSV Frechen BTB Aachen 2 Grenner / Grenner
  Herbertskaul,Burgstrasse 62,50226 Frechen
2 178 05.05.19 16:00 TV Bergneustadt TV Rheinbach 2 Esch / Kirbach
  SpH Auf dem Bursten,Goethestrasse,51702 Bergneustadt
2 179 05.05.19 16:00 ASV SR Aachen HSG Merkstein Fischer / Franke
  AC 1 Aachen Neuköllnerstrasse,Neuköllner Str. I,52068 Aachen
2 180 05.05.19 16:00 HSG Siebengebirge 2 HC Weiden 2 Koch / Strunk
  Kath. Grundschule Oberpleis Sonnenhügel,Humboldtstr. 3,53639 Königswinter-Oberpleis
  




Quick Menu