Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
004 16.09.18 12:30 HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm II SG Bruchköbel III 24:18 2:0
001 16.09.18 18:00 MSG TG Hanau/Erlensee II a,K. TGS Niederrodenbach III a.K. 1:0 2:0
003 16.09.18 18:00 TGS Bieber TV Gelnhausen IV 14:24 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 TV Gelnhausen IV 1/14 1 0 0 24:14 10 2:0  
2 HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm II 1/14 1 0 0 24:18 6 2:0  
3 MSG TG Hanau/Erlensee II a,K. (ak) 1/14 1 0 0 1:0 1 2:0  
4 HSG Maintal III a.K. (ak) 0/14 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0  
5 OFC 1901 Kickers e.V. III a.K. (ak) 0/14 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0  
6 TGS Niederrodenbach III a.K. (ak) 1/14 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0:2  
7 SG Bruchköbel III 1/14 0 0 1 18:24 -6 0:2  
8 TGS Bieber 1/14 0 0 1 14:24 -10 0:2  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
07MÜ 006 23.09.18 15:00 TV Gelnhausen IV HSG Maintal III a.K. Hoffelner, G.
  Großsporthalle Realschule,Am Hallenbad,63571 Gelnhausen
07MÜ 008 23.09.18 15:30 TGS Niederrodenbach III a.K. HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm II Eberle, H.
  Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach,Zum Waldstadion,63517 Rodenbach
07MÜ 007 23.09.18 15:40 OFC 1901 Kickers e.V. III a.K. MSG TG Hanau/Erlensee II a,K. Kiesewetter, U.
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
07MÜ 002 30.09.18 17:00 HSG Maintal III a.K. OFC 1901 Kickers e.V. III a.K. Gaubatz, A.
  Erich-Kästner-Schule Bischofsheim,Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 64,63477 Maintal
07MÜ 005 13.10.18 16:30 SG Bruchköbel III TGS Bieber Freud, N.
  Dreispitzhalle,Friedberger Landstraße,63486 Bruchköbel
07MÜ 009 20.10.18 15:30 TGS Niederrodenbach III a.K. OFC 1901 Kickers e.V. III a.K. noch nicht angesetzt !
  Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach,Zum Waldstadion,63517 Rodenbach
07MÜ 010 21.10.18 14:00 MSG TG Hanau/Erlensee II a,K. TV Gelnhausen IV noch nicht angesetzt !
  Georg-Büchner-Schule,Konrad-Adenauer-Straße,63526 Erlensee
07MÜ 012 21.10.18 18:00 TGS Bieber HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm II Jüngling, W.
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
07MÜ 014 27.10.18 19:00 SG Bruchköbel III MSG TG Hanau/Erlensee II a,K. noch nicht angesetzt !
  Dreispitzhalle,Friedberger Landstraße,63486 Bruchköbel
07MÜ 016 28.10.18 13:00 HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm II OFC 1901 Kickers e.V. III a.K. noch nicht angesetzt !
  Sportzentrum,Badstraße 13 a,63179 Obertshausen
07MÜ 013 28.10.18 18:00 TGS Bieber HSG Maintal III a.K. noch nicht angesetzt !
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
07MÜ 015 28.10.18 18:00 TV Gelnhausen IV TGS Niederrodenbach III a.K. noch nicht angesetzt !
  Großsporthalle Realschule,Am Hallenbad,63571 Gelnhausen
  
Quick Menu