Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
002 15.09.18 17:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III TV Gelnhausen III 36:29 2:0
005 15.09.18 18:00 TSV Klein-Auheim TGS Niederrodenbach 18:36 0:2
001 15.09.18 19:00 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II HSG Dietzenbach 24:33 0:2
007 15.09.18 19:00 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. SG Bruchköbel II 41:23 2:0
004 15.09.18 19:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim HSG Hanau III 35:19 2:0
003 16.09.18 17:00 HSG Kinzigtal HSG Maintal 25:27 0:2
006 16.09.18 17:30 TV Wächtersbach TV Flieden 23:21 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 1/26 1 0 0 41:23 18 2:0  
2 TGS Niederrodenbach 1/26 1 0 0 36:18 18 2:0  
3 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 1/26 1 0 0 35:19 16 2:0  
4 HSG Dietzenbach 1/26 1 0 0 33:24 9 2:0  
5 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III 1/26 1 0 0 36:29 7 2:0  
6 HSG Maintal 1/26 1 0 0 27:25 2 2:0  
7 TV Wächtersbach 1/26 1 0 0 23:21 2 2:0  
8 HSG Kinzigtal 1/26 0 0 1 25:27 -2 0:2  
9 TV Flieden 1/26 0 0 1 21:23 -2 0:2  
10 TV Gelnhausen III 1/26 0 0 1 29:36 -7 0:2  
11 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 1/26 0 0 1 24:33 -9 0:2  
12 HSG Hanau III 1/26 0 0 1 19:35 -16 0:2  
13 SG Bruchköbel II 1/26 0 0 1 23:41 -18 0:2  
14 TSV Klein-Auheim 1/26 0 0 1 18:36 -18 0:2  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
7M-BOL 008 22.09.18 14:00 TV Gelnhausen III OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. Jüngling, J./Lampe
  Großsporthalle Realschule,Am Hallenbad,63571 Gelnhausen
7M-BOL 010 22.09.18 18:00 HSG Hanau III HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden III Behrmann/Vollenhals
  Doorner Halle Steinheim,Doorner Straße 49,63456 Hanau
7M-BOL 009 22.09.18 19:30 HSG Dietzenbach HSG Kinzigtal Berg/Merz
  Philipp-Fenn-Halle,Rodgaustraße,63128 Dietzenbach
7M-BOL 011 22.09.18 19:30 HSG Maintal TSV Klein-Auheim Ladwig / Ladwig
  Maintalhalle Dörnigheim,Berliner Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7M-BOL 013 22.09.18 19:30 TGS Niederrodenbach TV Wächtersbach Marzo/Seib, N.
  Bulauhalle Niederrodenbach,Zum Waldstadion,63517 Rodenbach
7M-BOL 012 22.09.18 19:45 TV Flieden SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim Kalle/Reinig
  Kreissporthalle Flieden,Grundschule,36103 Flieden
7M-BOL 014 22.09.18 20:00 SG Bruchköbel II TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II Limbacher/Ulrich
  Dreispitzhalle,Friedberger Landstraße,63486 Bruchköbel
7M-BOL 021 29.09.18 13:00 TV Gelnhausen III SG Bruchköbel II Marzo/Seib, N.
  Großsporthalle Realschule,Am Hallenbad,63571 Gelnhausen
7M-BOL 015 29.09.18 18:00 HSG Kinzigtal TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II Schadeberg/Spors
  Großsporthalle,Am Steines,36396 Steinau
7M-BOL 016 29.09.18 18:00 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. HSG Hanau III Dankwardt / Krestan
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7M-BOL 017 29.09.18 18:00 TSV Klein-Auheim HSG Dietzenbach Limbacher/Ulrich
  Willi-Rehbein-Halle Klein-Auheim,Fasaneriestraße 21,63456 Hanau
7M-BOL 020 29.09.18 18:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim TGS Niederrodenbach Baumann/Ühlein
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim