Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
035 03.11.18 15:30 FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen HSG Oberhessen II 27:19 2:0
034 03.11.18 18:00 HSV Götzenhain TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 20:24 0:2
033 04.11.18 16:00 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 25:21 2:0
032 04.11.18 16:45 HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm SV Hochland Fischborn 35:17 2:0
040 10.11.18 15:00 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm 11:28 0:2
037 10.11.18 15:30 HSG Maintal FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen 31:28 2:0
039 10.11.18 16:45 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim 22:29 0:2
038 11.11.18 14:00 HSG Oberhessen II HSV Götzenhain 9:26 0:2
042 11.11.18 16:00 HSG Dreieich II SV Erlensee 16:19 0:2
014 17.11.18 20:00 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. HSG Maintal 22:21 2:0
015 18.11.18 18:00 SV Hochland Fischborn FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen 21:19 2:0
016 18.11.18 18:00 HSG Dreieich II HSV Götzenhain 17:15 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm 7/22 6 0 1 194:116 78 12:2  
2 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 7/22 6 0 1 166:128 38 12:2  
3 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim 5/22 5 0 0 125:103 22 10:0  
4 HSG Maintal 7/22 5 0 2 177:146 31 10:4  
5 SV Erlensee 6/22 3 0 3 117:121 -4 6:6  
6 HSV Götzenhain 7/22 3 0 4 151:138 13 6:8  
7 FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen 7/22 3 0 4 161:174 -13 6:8  
8 SV Hochland Fischborn 7/22 3 0 4 146:160 -14 6:8  
9 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 7/22 3 0 4 148:167 -19 6:8  
10 HSG Dreieich II 7/22 2 0 5 129:145 -16 4:10  
11 HSG Oberhessen II 7/22 1 0 6 120:176 -56 2:12  
12 HSG Preagberg II 6/22 0 0 6 100:160 -60 0:12  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
7F-BLA 044 24.11.18 15:30 HSG Preagberg II OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. Hoffelner, G.
  Geschwister-Scholl-Schule,Schulstraße 12,63538 Großkrotzenburg
7F-BLA 114 24.11.18 16:00 FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen SV Erlensee Memovic/Oliger
  Einhardhalle,Einhardstraße 72,63500 Seligenstadt
7F-BLA 047 24.11.18 18:00 HSV Götzenhain HSG Maintal Kleinschmidt, C.
  HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain,Langener Straße 69,63303 Dreieich
7F-BLA 043 25.11.18 14:30 HSG Dreieich II SV Hochland Fischborn Scholz, O.
  Hans-Meudt-Halle Sprendlingen,Breslauer Straße,63303 Dreieich
7F-BLA 045 25.11.18 14:30 HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II Neuß, J.
  Sportzentrum,Badstraße 13 a,63179 Obertshausen
7F-BLA 046 25.11.18 16:00 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim HSG Oberhessen II Sommer, C.
  Sportpark,Alicestraße 118,63263 Neu-Isenburg
7F-BLA 052 01.12.18 14:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II HSG Preagberg II Wenzel, H.
  ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel,Mainzer Ring 150,63075 Offenbach
7F-BLA 050 01.12.18 15:30 HSG Maintal HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim Wade, D.
  Erich-Kästner-Schule Bischofsheim,Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7F-BLA 051 01.12.18 15:30 HSG Oberhessen II HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm Wagner, G.
  Wilhelm-Lückert-Schule,Wilhelm-Lückert-Straße,63654 Büdingen
7F-BLA 054 01.12.18 19:00 SV Hochland Fischborn SV Erlensee Hoffelner, G.
  Mittelpunktschule,Sudetenstraße,63633 Birstein
7F-BLA 049 01.12.18 19:10 FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen HSV Götzenhain Erkan, G.
  Einhardhalle,Einhardstraße 72,63500 Seligenstadt
7F-BLA 053 01.12.18 20:00 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. HSG Dreieich II Nickl, H.
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach