Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
027 08.09.18 18:00 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. HSV Götzenhain 25:24 2:0
004 15.09.18 13:30 HSG Preagberg II FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen 16:20 0:2
003 16.09.18 14:00 HSG Dreieich II HSG Maintal 18:22 0:2
005 16.09.18 14:30 HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm HSV Götzenhain 23:14 2:0
002 16.09.18 18:00 SV Hochland Fischborn HSG Oberhessen II 20:11 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm 1/22 1 0 0 23:14 9 2:0  
2 SV Hochland Fischborn 1/22 1 0 0 20:11 9 2:0  
3 HSG Maintal 1/22 1 0 0 22:18 4 2:0  
4 FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen 1/22 1 0 0 20:16 4 2:0  
5 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 1/22 1 0 0 25:24 1 2:0  
6 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 0/22 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0  
7 SV Erlensee 0/22 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0  
8 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim 0/22 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0  
9 HSG Dreieich II 1/22 0 0 1 18:22 -4 0:2  
10 HSG Preagberg II 1/22 0 0 1 16:20 -4 0:2  
11 HSG Oberhessen II 1/22 0 0 1 11:20 -9 0:2  
12 HSV Götzenhain 2/22 0 0 2 38:48 -10 0:4  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
7F-BLA 010 22.09.18 13:30 HSG Maintal SV Hochland Fischborn Bernhardt, D.
  Maintalhalle Dörnigheim,Berliner Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7F-BLA 011 22.09.18 15:30 HSG Oberhessen II OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. Freud, N.
  Gesamtschule Konradsdorf,Am Kloster 7,63683 Ortenberg
7F-BLA 009 22.09.18 17:30 FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen HSG Dreieich II Wolter, F.
  Sporthalle Bürgerhaus Zellhausen,Rheinstraße 5,63533 Mainhausen
7F-BLA 008 22.09.18 18:00 HSV Götzenhain HSG Preagberg II Wätzold, M.
  HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain,Langener Straße 69,63303 Dreieich
7F-BLA 007 23.09.18 16:00 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm Schütz, F.
  Sph. am Sportplatz Zeppelinheim,Heideweg,63263 Neu-Isenburg
7F-BLA 078 23.09.18 16:00 SV Erlensee TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II Weiser, D.
  Georg-Büchner-Schule,Konrad-Adenauer-Straße,63526 Erlensee
7F-BLA 001 29.09.18 16:00 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II Wenzel, H.
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7F-BLA 013 13.10.18 16:45 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II HSG Oberhessen II Kehrein, L./Kehrein, N.
  ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel,Mainzer Ring 150,63075 Offenbach
7F-BLA 041 13.10.18 19:00 SV Hochland Fischborn HSG Preagberg II Hölzinger, K./Lehmann
  Mittelpunktschule,Sudetenstraße,63633 Birstein
7F-BLA 018 14.10.18 16:00 SV Erlensee HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm Wenzel, H.
  Georg-Büchner-Schule,Konrad-Adenauer-Straße,63526 Erlensee
7F-BLA 022 20.10.18 15:30 FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. Keul/Ludwig, F.
  Einhardhalle,Einhardstraße 72,63500 Seligenstadt
7F-BLA 023 20.10.18 15:30 HSG Maintal TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II Gesser/Thon
  Erich-Kästner-Schule Bischofsheim,Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 64,63477 Maintal