Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
027 08.09.18 18:00 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. HSV Götzenhain 25:24 2:0
004 15.09.18 13:30 HSG Preagberg II FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen 16:20 0:2
003 16.09.18 14:00 HSG Dreieich II HSG Maintal 18:22 0:2
005 16.09.18 14:30 HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm HSV Götzenhain 23:14 2:0
002 16.09.18 18:00 SV Hochland Fischborn HSG Oberhessen II 20:11 2:0
010 22.09.18 13:30 HSG Maintal SV Hochland Fischborn 31:20 2:0
011 22.09.18 15:30 HSG Oberhessen II OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 25:23 2:0
009 22.09.18 17:30 FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen HSG Dreieich II 28:24 2:0
008 22.09.18 18:00 HSV Götzenhain HSG Preagberg II 27:24 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HSG Maintal 2/22 2 0 0 53:38 15 4:0  
2 FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen 2/22 2 0 0 48:40 8 4:0  
3 HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm 1/22 1 0 0 23:14 9 2:0  
4 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. 2/22 1 0 1 48:49 -1 2:2  
5 SV Hochland Fischborn 2/22 1 0 1 40:42 -2 2:2  
6 HSG Oberhessen II 2/22 1 0 1 36:43 -7 2:2  
7 HSV Götzenhain 3/22 1 0 2 65:72 -7 2:4  
8 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II 0/22 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0  
9 SV Erlensee 0/22 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0  
10 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim 0/22 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0  
11 HSG Preagberg II 2/22 0 0 2 40:47 -7 0:4  
12 HSG Dreieich II 2/22 0 0 2 42:50 -8 0:4  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
7F-BLA 007 23.09.18 16:00 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm Schütz, F.
  Sph. am Sportplatz Zeppelinheim,Heideweg,63263 Neu-Isenburg
7F-BLA 078 23.09.18 16:00 SV Erlensee TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II Weiser, D.
  Georg-Büchner-Schule,Konrad-Adenauer-Straße,63526 Erlensee
7F-BLA 001 29.09.18 16:00 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II Wenzel, H.
  Edith-Stein-Schule,Gravenbruchweg 27,63069 Offenbach
7F-BLA 013 13.10.18 16:45 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II HSG Oberhessen II Kehrein, L./Kehrein, N.
  ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel,Mainzer Ring 150,63075 Offenbach
7F-BLA 041 13.10.18 19:00 SV Hochland Fischborn HSG Preagberg II Hölzinger, K./Lehmann
  Mittelpunktschule,Sudetenstraße,63633 Birstein
7F-BLA 018 14.10.18 16:00 SV Erlensee HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm Wenzel, H.
  Georg-Büchner-Schule,Konrad-Adenauer-Straße,63526 Erlensee
7F-BLA 022 20.10.18 15:30 FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. Keul/Ludwig, F.
  Einhardhalle,Einhardstraße 72,63500 Seligenstadt
7F-BLA 023 20.10.18 15:30 HSG Maintal TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II Gesser/Thon
  Erich-Kästner-Schule Bischofsheim,Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 64,63477 Maintal
7F-BLA 021 20.10.18 18:00 HSV Götzenhain SV Hochland Fischborn Grimm/Habenicht
  HSV-Sporthalle Götzenhain,Langener Straße 69,63303 Dreieich
7F-BLA 024 21.10.18 16:00 HSG Oberhessen II SV Erlensee Hölzinger, K./Lehmann
  Waldsporthalle Oberau,Am Sportfeld 1,63674 Altenstadt
7F-BLA 019 21.10.18 16:45 HSG Obertshausen/Heusenstamm HSG Preagberg II Nickl, H.
  Sportzentrum,Badstraße 13 a,63179 Obertshausen
7F-BLA 020 21.10.18 18:00 HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinheim HSG Dreieich II Keul/Ludwig, F.
  Sportpark,Alicestraße 118,63263 Neu-Isenburg
  
Quick Menu