Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
050 02.12.18 17:00 SG Bruchköbel TV Flieden 27:29 0:2
055 08.12.18 14:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim TV Langenselbold II 20:21 0:2
056 08.12.18 14:30 HSG Dreieich SG Hainburg 23:23 1:1
057 08.12.18 17:30 HSG Preagberg HSG Oberhessen 25:31 0:2
059 08.12.18 17:45 TV Flieden HSG Hanau 21:28 0:2
058 08.12.18 18:30 HSG Kinzigtal SG Bruchköbel 33:28 2:0
060 09.12.18 17:00 TV Altenhaßlau HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II 16:22 0:2
065 15.12.18 15:30 SG Hainburg SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 20:17 2:0
127 15.12.18 17:45 TV Flieden HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II 19:35 0:2
066 15.12.18 19:30 TV Langenselbold II TV Altenhaßlau 25:14 2:0
063 16.12.18 17:00 SG Bruchköbel HSG Preagberg 25:37 0:2
064 16.12.18 18:00 HSG Oberhessen HSG Dreieich 30:21 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II 11/22 11 0 0 308:186 122 22:0  
2 HSG Hanau 9/22 7 0 2 229:175 54 14:4  
3 HSG Oberhessen 11/22 5 3 3 248:239 9 13:9  
4 HSG Preagberg 11/22 5 2 4 254:254 0 12:10  
5 SG Hainburg 11/22 5 2 4 266:274 -8 12:10  
6 HSG Dreieich 11/22 5 2 4 232:243 -11 12:10  
7 HSG Kinzigtal 10/22 4 2 4 238:237 1 10:10  
8 TV Langenselbold II 11/22 5 0 6 211:231 -20 10:12  
9 TV Altenhaßlau 11/22 3 1 7 219:252 -33 7:15  
10 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 10/22 3 0 7 196:211 -15 6:14  
11 SG Bruchköbel 11/22 3 0 8 256:311 -55 6:16  
12 TV Flieden 11/22 1 2 8 228:272 -44 4:18  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
7F-BOL 072 26.01.19 19:45 TV Flieden TV Altenhaßlau Foucar, F.
  Kreissporthalle Flieden,Grundschule,36103 Flieden
7F-BOL 015 27.01.19 15:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim HSG Hanau Foucar, A.
INFO Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7F-BOL 062 29.01.19 20:15 HSG Hanau HSG Kinzigtal Ernst, M.
INFO Otto-Hahn-Schule Kesselstadt,Burgallee,63454 Hanau
7F-BOL 068 02.02.19 15:45 HSG Oberhessen SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim Hölzinger, H.
  Wilhelm-Lückert-Schule,Wilhelm-Lückert-Straße,63654 Büdingen
7F-BOL 067 02.02.19 17:00 SG Hainburg TV Langenselbold II Sauermilch, F.
  Kreuzburghalle Klein-Krotzenburg,Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße 50,63512 Hainburg
7F-BOL 071 02.02.19 17:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II HSG Kinzigtal Heuser, V.
  Sporthalle Nieder-Roden,Wiesbadener Straße,63110 Rodgau
7F-BOL 069 02.02.19 20:00 SG Bruchköbel HSG Dreieich Werner, T.
  Dreispitzhalle,Friedberger Landstraße,63486 Bruchköbel
7F-BOL 070 03.02.19 17:00 HSG Hanau HSG Preagberg Markovic, M.
  Otto-Hahn-Schule Kesselstadt,Burgallee,63454 Hanau
7F-BOL 076 09.02.19 15:30 SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim SG Bruchköbel Pitterling, R.
  Sportzentrum,Anton-Dey-Straße 60,63165 Mühlheim
7F-BOL 077 09.02.19 16:00 TV Langenselbold II HSG Oberhessen Gorzawski, O.
  Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule - Halle 1,Ringstraße 55,63505 Langenselbold
7F-BOL 078 09.02.19 17:00 TV Altenhaßlau SG Hainburg Heuser, V.
  Brentanohalle Altenhaßlau,Brentanostraße 1,63589 Linsengericht
7F-BOL 074 09.02.19 19:30 HSG Preagberg HSG Rodgau Nieder Roden II Molkenthin, J.
  Geschwister-Scholl-Schule,Schulstraße 12,63538 Großkrotzenburg