Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
053 04.11.18 18:00 TV Petterweil TuS Holzheim 32:28 2:0
054 04.11.18 18:00 TSG Eppstein TSV Griedel 38:28 2:0
059 10.11.18 18:00 TuS Holzheim TG Friedberg 29:25 2:0
062 10.11.18 18:00 TSV Griedel TSG Oberursel 28:38 0:2
061 10.11.18 19:45 MSG Linden TV Petterweil 23:24 0:2
057 11.11.18 17:00 TV Breckenheim HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 30:25 2:0
063 11.11.18 17:00 HSG Wettenberg II HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen 24:25 0:2
058 11.11.18 17:30 TSF Heuchelheim TSV Lang-Göns 27:29 0:2
060 11.11.18 17:30 TG Kastel TSG Eppstein 30:28 2:0
065 17.11.18 17:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Holzheim 28:28 1:1
067 17.11.18 19:00 TG Friedberg MSG Linden 26:26 1:1
068 17.11.18 19:30 TSG Oberursel TG Kastel 29:32 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 MSG Linden 9/26 7 1 1 263:210 53 15:3  
2 TV Petterweil 9/26 7 1 1 266:228 38 15:3  
3 TV Breckenheim 9/26 6 1 2 258:216 42 13:5  
4 TG Friedberg 10/26 5 2 3 264:271 -7 12:8  
5 HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen 9/26 5 0 4 227:232 -5 10:8  
6 TSG Eppstein 9/26 5 0 4 260:266 -6 10:8  
7 TG Kastel 9/26 4 1 4 238:245 -7 9:9  
8 TSF Heuchelheim 8/26 4 0 4 234:231 3 8:8  
9 TSV Lang-Göns 8/26 3 2 3 239:243 -4 8:8  
10 TuS Holzheim 9/26 3 2 4 248:243 5 8:10  
11 TSV Griedel 8/26 3 0 5 231:256 -25 6:10  
12 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 10/26 2 2 6 255:275 -20 6:14  
13 HSG Wettenberg II 9/26 2 0 7 213:248 -35 4:14  
14 TSG Oberursel 10/26 1 0 9 262:294 -32 2:18  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
0M-LL-M 064 18.11.18 17:00 TSV Lang-Göns HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen Harms / Solf
  Karl-Zeiss-Halle,Lochermühlsweg 30 A,35428 Langgöns
0M-LL-M 070 18.11.18 17:00 TV Breckenheim HSG Wettenberg II Baum / Rämisch
  Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim,Am Alten Weinberg,65207 Wiesbaden
0M-LL-M 066 18.11.18 18:00 TSG Eppstein TSF Heuchelheim Erdönmez / Werner
  Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth,Bergstraße 40,65817 Eppstein
0M-LL-M 069 18.11.18 18:00 TV Petterweil TSV Griedel Happel / Lipp
  Sporthalle Petterweil,Sauerbornstraße 27,61184 Karben
0M-LL-M 071 24.11.18 18:00 TuS Holzheim TV Breckenheim Bökamp / Kämmerer
  Sportzentrum,Zum Wasserwäldchen,65582 Diez
0M-LL-M 077 24.11.18 18:00 HSG Wettenberg II TSV Lang-Göns Haefner/Schmitt
  Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
0M-LL-M 072 24.11.18 19:00 HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen TSG Eppstein Hoffelner / Krell
  Sporthalle Lollar-Süd,Schwimmbadstraße 11,35457 Lollar
0M-LL-M 075 24.11.18 19:30 TSV Griedel TG Friedberg Wollbeck / Zang
  Sporthalle Butzbach,August-Storch-Straße,35510 Butzbach
0M-LL-M 073 24.11.18 19:45 MSG Linden HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim Kocak / Schmidt
  Sporthalle Lützellinden,Sportplatzstraße,35398 Gießen
0M-LL-M 074 25.11.18 17:30 TSF Heuchelheim TSG Oberursel Fuchs / Horn
  Sporthalle Heuchelheim,Schwimmbadstraße,35452 Heuchelheim
0M-LL-M 076 25.11.18 17:30 TG Kastel TV Petterweil Czmok / Radewald
  Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim,Waldhofstraße 13,55246 Mainz-Kostheim
0M-LL-M 081 01.12.18 17:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSV Griedel Groß / Lukas
  Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein,Zur Waldau 27,60529 Frankfurt